|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝8
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牝6
青鹿毛
|
セ4
青鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
444 | 449
|
490 | 504
|
417 | 467
|
416 | 437
|
436 | 464
|
472 | 505
|
454 | 472
|
428 | 453
|
478 | 486
|
472 | 516
|
407 | 413
|
連対時 馬体重 |
460 -5
|
504 +14
|
452 -10
|
430 +3
|
464 ±0
|
-
|
474 +10
|
457 -1
|
472 -7
|
508 +10
|
418 +9
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
-
-
|
浦483良ダ2
-
浦483良ダ2
|
浦472重ダ1
-
浦472重ダ1
|
浦481重ダ3
高1275不ダ1
浦481重ダ3
|
浦481良ダ2
-
浦481良ダ2
|
-
高1244不ダ1
-
|
浦478良ダ4
浦1249重ダ1
浦478良ダ4
|
浦480重ダ2
-
浦480重ダ2
|
浦482良ダ1
浦1261良ダ4
浦482良ダ1
|
浦478良ダ2
-
浦478良ダ2
|
-
-
-
|
800 1300 浦800 |
持時計 |
01330
02112
0000
0000
|
12111
0000
0001
0000
|
11207
3111
0000
0000
|
33517
0001
0000
0000
|
3459
0002
0001
0000
|
99334
2639
0013
0003
|
53218
0006
0000
0000
|
07735
00011
0000
0000
|
12012
0000
0000
0000
|
310533
0214
0001
0000
|
11510
0101
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
6
良
12頭
浦和
20.05.27
西区あおい
C2七八九
1400左ダ
8人
橋本直
54.0
1:32.1 (1.1)
38.8 465k
5番
6-7-7-7
ケンブリッ
|
1
良
10頭
川崎
20.06.09
トンビ賞
C3
900左ダ
2人
★中島良
52.0
54.2 (0.0)
37.1 490k
4番
2-2-2
バンリノユ
|
1
稍
11頭
浦和
20.04.23
浦和800
C2
800左ダ
1人
笹川翼
54.0
48.4 (0.0)
36.3 462k
5番
1-1
ペシュジェ
|
12
良
12頭
川崎
20.06.08
風神(ふう
C2
900左ダ
11人
見越彬
54.0
56.5 (2.3)
39.0 427k
12番
7-10-11
ベリッシマ
|
1
良
11頭
浦和
20.05.26
うまいぞ!
C2
800左ダ
1人
☆福原杏
53.0
48.3 (0.3)
36.2 464k
3番
2-1
アルポアド
|
2
良
12頭
川崎
20.05.13
C2四五六
1400左ダ
2人
笹川翼
56.0
1:31.7 (0.1)
39.0 496k
7番
6-6-5-4
ドラゴンイ
|
9
良
14頭
船橋
20.06.18
C2
1000左ダ
7人
笹川翼
54.0
1:02.1 (1.1)
38.5 464k
6番
2-2
アレジャポ
|
3
良
14頭
船橋
20.06.18
C2
1000左ダ
4人
酒井忍
54.0
1:01.5 (0.5)
37.8 458k
9番
3-3
アレジャポ
|
取消
稍
9頭
川崎
20.06.12
C2七八九
1400左ダ
-人
岡田大
56.0
9番
|
11
良
14頭
船橋
20.06.18
C2
1000左ダ
8人
橋本直
56.0
1:02.8 (1.8)
38.3 498k
3番
8-9
アレジャポ
|
4
稍
14頭
川崎
20.06.12
2020川
C3
1500左ダ
1人
阪上忠
54.0
1:39.1 (0.9)
40.2 409k
7番
5-6-6-6
バロンキン
|
前走
|
前5走 |
8
良
12頭
川崎
20.05.14
C2七八九
1400左ダ
12人
橋本直
54.0
1:33.0 (1.6)
40.8 468k
10番
10-10-10-7
ワールドプ
|
2
良
11頭
浦和
20.05.28
浦和800
C3
800左ダ
8人
▲赤津和
53.0
48.3 (0.1)
36.2 504k
9番
1-1
フレフレサ
|
9
重
11頭
川崎
19.10.20
KEIKY
C2
900左ダ
1人
笹川翼
54.0
56.8 (0.9)
37.8 453k
5番
7-11-9
マリノピュ
|
10
良
11頭
浦和
20.05.26
うまいぞ!
C2
800左ダ
3人
町田直
54.0
49.5 (1.2)
37.0 435k
11番
7-8
ペシュジェ
|
2
稍
11頭
浦和
20.04.23
浦和800
C2
800左ダ
4人
☆福原杏
53.0
48.4 (0.0)
36.1 461k
8番
2-2
ノブローズ
|
2
重
12頭
浦和
20.04.22
さいたまの
C2七八九
1500左ダ
5人
笹川翼
56.0
1:38.5 (0.3)
40.3 496k
2番
6-6-5-5
エイシング
|
5
良
11頭
浦和
20.05.26
うまいぞ!
C2
800左ダ
6人
繁田健
54.0
48.6 (0.3)
36.3 463k
9番
3-5
ペシュジェ
|
2
良
11頭
浦和
20.05.26
うまいぞ!
C2
800左ダ
2人
酒井忍
54.0
48.6 (0.3)
36.3 453k
2番
5-4
ペシュジェ
|
1
良
11頭
浦和
20.05.28
浦和800
C3
800左ダ
10人
岡田大
56.0
48.2 (0.1)
36.1 479k
2番
3-2
モズソノマ
|
6
良
11頭
浦和
20.05.26
うまいぞ!
C2
800左ダ
4人
橋本直
56.0
48.9 (0.6)
36.4 508k
6番
6-6
ペシュジェ
|
5
良
12頭
浦和
20.05.29
特選
C3一二
1400左ダ
4人
☆福原杏
53.0
1:31.6 (1.1)
40.8 422k
8番
2-2-2-3
マダムフィ
|
前々走
|
8
重
12頭
浦和
20.04.22
さいたまス
C2七八九
1400左ダ
8人
橋本直
54.0
1:32.7 (2.5)
41.1 466k
3番
5-6-7-7
コスモアリ
|
11
良
12頭
船橋
20.05.06
C3二三
1200左ダ
7人
加藤和
56.0
1:17.8 (3.0)
41.0 497k
5番
4-5-6
グランデル
|
1
稍
11頭
浦和
19.05.02
さいたま市
C2
800左ダ
1人
笹川翼
54.0
47.9 (0.1)
35.4 453k
5番
1-1
ツキミザケ
|
9
稍
14頭
船橋
20.05.08
C2
1000左ダ
7人
秋元耕
54.0
1:02.7 (1.3)
38.5 428k
3番
4-6
メイショウ
|
9
不
14頭
船橋
20.04.01
C3
1000左ダ
4人
楢崎功
54.0
1:02.8 (0.9)
39.4 453k
5番
3-4
サクラブチ
|
4
良
12頭
浦和
20.02.19
越生梅林賞
C2七八
1400左ダ
5人
笹川翼
56.0
1:31.7 (0.7)
40.5 505k
8番
11-9-6-5
ブラックテ
|
12
良
12頭
川崎
20.05.15
C2十
1400左ダ
11人
繁田健
54.0
1:35.9 (5.0)
45.3 460k
5番
2-3-5-8
ドントウォ
|
2
良
11頭
川崎
20.05.14
春雷(しゅ
C2
900左ダ
9人
秋元耕
54.0
55.5 (0.0)
38.2 448k
9番
1-1-1
シゲルハー
|
5
稍
10頭
船橋
20.05.04
C3六七八
1200左ダ
9人
岡田大
56.0
1:16.9 (1.4)
40.3 479k
6番
1-1-1
マーシバダ
|
6
稍
12頭
川崎
20.05.11
いつもあり
C2
900左ダ
7人
楢崎功
56.0
54.8 (0.6)
37.1 506k
9番
4-5-5
ホーミー
|
4
重
11頭
浦和
20.04.23
C3三四五
1400左ダ
3人
★北島希
50.0
1:32.5 (0.8)
40.0 414k
2番
3-2-4-4
グランフル
|
3走前
|
3
良
12頭
浦和
20.03.26
C2九十
1500左ダ
4人
橋本直
54.0
1:38.5 (0.5)
40.5 467k
5番
8-5-6-4
フロンター
|
2
良
11頭
浦和
20.02.20
C3
800左ダ
6人
▲赤津和
53.0
49.1 (1.1)
36.6 501k
1番
2-2
ゲオグラフ
|
1
良
11頭
浦和
18.11.19
C2
800左ダ
1人
笹川翼
54.0
48.0 (0.2)
35.8 467k
9番
1-1
ジェームス
|
10
不
12頭
浦和
20.04.20
「浦和」の
C2三四
1400左ダ
9人
秋元耕
54.0
1:31.8 (1.7)
41.6 426k
4番
7-8-8-10
アイマック
|
2
良
11頭
浦和
20.03.26
C3
800左ダ
5人
☆櫻井光
53.0
48.1 (0.6)
35.8 454k
2番
3-2
ゲオグラフ
|
9
良
12頭
船橋
20.02.12
HANA・
C2五六
1200左ダ
4人
吉原寛
56.5
1:17.7 (1.6)
40.2 508k
5番
12-12-11
マイミッシ
|
12
良
12頭
浦和
20.04.24
C2131
1400左ダ
5人
繁田健
54.0
1:33.6 (2.3)
42.4 461k
3番
1-1-3-4
キタサンボ
|
3
稍
11頭
浦和
20.04.23
浦和800
C2
800左ダ
9人
酒井忍
54.0
48.5 (0.1)
36.1 452k
7番
3-3
ノブローズ
|
9
不
11頭
浦和
20.04.21
浦和800
C3
800左ダ
9人
岡田大
56.0
50.1 (1.2)
37.6 485k
8番
5-7
ナルトチャ
|
9
稍
11頭
浦和
20.04.23
浦和800
C2
800左ダ
5人
秋元耕
56.0
49.9 (1.5)
37.0 505k
4番
7-8
ノブローズ
|
10
重
12頭
浦和
19.11.26
特選
3歳二
1400左ダ
6人
秋元耕
54.0
1:32.8 (1.7)
40.7 402k
3番
8-6-9-9
ゴールドプ
|
4走前
|
4
良
12頭
川崎
20.03.06
祝☆ゴリラ
C2八九
1400左ダ
9人
橋本直
54.0
1:31.9 (0.5)
40.2 460k
3番
10-9-9-8
プラネット
|
12
不
12頭
川崎
20.01.28
C3六七八
1400左ダ
10人
▲赤津和
53.0
1:36.9 (3.3)
44.2 484k
9番
2-4-3-6
ミスティネ
|
1
重
11頭
浦和
18.09.25
C2
800左ダ
1人
笹川翼
54.0
47.2 (0.8)
35.1 462k
2番
1-1
アルポアド
|
5
稍
12頭
船橋
20.04.03
C2
1000左ダ
9人
秋元耕
54.0
1:02.4 (0.5)
37.8 423k
5番
7-8
スマイルア
|
8
良
11頭
浦和
20.02.20
C3
800左ダ
2人
☆福原杏
53.0
49.9 (1.9)
36.6 442k
5番
9-10
ゲオグラフ
|
10
重
12頭
浦和
20.01.15
熊谷ニャオ
C2六七
1400左ダ
3人
吉原寛
56.0
1:32.4 (2.5)
40.4 499k
5番
12-12-12-11
ボナジョル
|
5
良
10頭
浦和
20.03.24
C2
800左ダ
2人
笹川翼
54.0
49.3 (1.2)
36.6 467k
6番
2-4
カズマデプ
|
7
良
10頭
浦和
20.03.24
C2
800左ダ
8人
秋元耕
54.0
49.6 (1.5)
36.3 444k
1番
8-8
カズマデプ
|
9
良
10頭
浦和
20.03.26
C3
1400左ダ
6人
岡田大
56.0
1:35.2 (3.6)
42.9 484k
5番
1-1-7-6
ファインア
|
3
良
10頭
浦和
20.03.24
C2
800左ダ
3人
橋本直
56.0
49.0 (0.9)
36.1 502k
10番
4-3
カズマデプ
|
4
稍
12頭
浦和
19.11.06
3歳二
1400左ダ
4人
秋元耕
54.0
1:30.9 (0.7)
39.8 406k
7番
5-5-5-4
タケショウ
|
5走前
|