|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝3
栗毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝4
青鹿毛
|
牝3
青鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡8
栗毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牡8
黒鹿毛
|
牡3
青毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
456 | 474
|
467 | 493
|
524 | 547
|
422 | 442
|
451 | 453
|
444 | 467
|
484 | 498
|
448 | 480
|
435 | 463
|
468 | 481
|
478 | 480
|
456 | 484
|
連対時 馬体重 |
465 -2
|
483 +8
|
555 +4
|
428 +3
|
449 -3
|
467 +1
|
489 ±0
|
480 +10
|
462 -2
|
485 -5
|
504 +12
|
469 +8
|
馬体重 増減 |
浦1297稍ダ1
川1361良ダ5
-
浦1374良ダ3
|
浦1307稍ダ4
川1375稍ダ1
-
浦1393稍ダ7
|
浦1302良ダ2
川1359良ダ3
川1446良ダ7
浦1377良ダ4
|
浦1288良ダ3
川1364重ダ2
船1443良ダ3
浦1368良ダ3
|
浦1302良ダ7
船1368重ダ5
川1447稍ダ10
浦1402不ダ9
|
浦1288良ダ2
船1370不ダ4
船1428不ダ1
-
|
豊1267良ダ12
川1355不ダ1
東1374重ダ13
浦1371不ダ7
|
浦1296良ダ6
浦1358良ダ1
浦1430稍ダ3
浦1358良ダ1
|
大1283重ダ3
浦1360重ダ4
船1437重ダ4
浦1360重ダ4
|
大1288重ダ1
川1364良ダ2
川1428良ダ1
浦1392良ダ12
|
-
船1376不ダ1
川1455良ダ5
-
|
浦1286重ダ7
金1358良ダ1
浦1440重ダ6
浦1369良ダ4
|
1400 1500 1600 浦1500 |
持時計 |
3113
0011
0000
0000
|
0317
1004
0000
0000
|
2202
1113
0000
0000
|
1157
13313
0000
0101
|
2003
0105
0000
0000
|
1103
1428
1303
0002
|
44212
42534
0006
0000
|
33217
54315
0000
0000
|
33119
10019
0002
0000
|
4116
38718
0001
0000
|
1000
1004
0000
0001
|
12427
30110
3001
0201
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
5
良
14頭
川崎
20.06.10
紫陽花(あ
B3二
1500左ダ
6人
☆福原杏
51.0
1:36.1 (0.4)
40.9 467k
10番
1-1-1-1
ジオパーク
|
1
稍
9頭
川崎
20.06.12
鈴蘭(すず
3歳1
1500左ダ
7人
笹川翼
54.0
1:37.5 (0.7)
41.7 475k
4番
4-4-3-3
ツクバフタ
|
7
良
13頭
川崎
20.06.10
入梅(にゅ
B2三B3
1600左ダ
3人
保園翔
53.0
1:44.6 (1.0)
39.3 551k
4番
11-11-11-10
キョウエイ
|
8
良
14頭
川崎
20.06.10
紫陽花(あ
B3二
1500左ダ
14人
半澤慶
54.0
1:36.5 (0.8)
40.5 425k
14番
10-10-9-7
ジオパーク
|
5
稍
10頭
船橋
20.06.16
伏姫スプリ
B3
1200左ダ
7人
岡村健
52.0
1:14.6 (0.4)
38.5 452k
8番
3-3-3
ホームゲー
|
9
良
9頭
船橋
20.06.17
Wチャンス
B2B3
1800左ダ
8人
川島正
55.0
1:57.1 (3.6)
41.3 466k
4番
4-4-6-9
テンタマユ
|
7
重
11頭
船橋
20.06.15
水無月特別
B3二
1600左ダ
10人
内田利
56.0
1:46.0 (3.2)
43.0 489k
3番
8-7-7-7
キングアン
|
2
重
10頭
船橋
20.06.15
船橋競馬場
B3三
1600左ダ
7人
★北島希
52.0
1:43.0 (0.0)
39.9 470k
9番
3-3-3-2
アキロック
|
4
重
11頭
船橋
20.06.15
水無月特別
B3二
1600左ダ
7人
山口達
56.0
1:43.7 (0.9)
41.4 464k
8番
5-5-2-2
キングアン
|
12
良
12頭
浦和
20.05.26
カーネーシ
B3二
1500左ダ
11人
田中力
56.0
1:39.2 (2.5)
40.7 490k
6番
6-7-6-7
ネコマレー
|
10
稍
10頭
大井
20.04.30
東京ダービ
3歳
外2000右ダ
9人
繁田健
56.0
2:11.1 (3.0)
40.8 492k
9番
6-9-10-10
ブリッグオ
|
6
稍
14頭
船橋
20.06.16
ジューンダ
B3C1
1000左ダ
9人
山本紀
57.0
1:01.5 (0.9)
37.2 461k
12番
12-11
ティーズロ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
3
良
12頭
浦和
20.05.25
若駒(わか
3歳一
1500左ダ
1人
森泰斗
54.0
1:37.4 (1.6)
39.6 461k
2番
4-3-4-3
キングキャ
|
10
良
12頭
浦和
20.05.28
ポピー特別
3歳二
1400左ダ
5人
水野翔
54.0
1:32.5 (1.3)
40.6 480k
7番
8-7-12-12
アートオブ
|
4
良
12頭
浦和
20.05.25
若駒(わか
3歳一
1500左ダ
2人
繁田健
57.0
1:37.7 (1.9)
39.6 553k
6番
9-9-7-4
キングキャ
|
8
良
12頭
浦和
20.05.26
カーネーシ
B3二
1500左ダ
12人
半澤慶
54.0
1:38.5 (1.8)
39.5 433k
10番
8-10-10-10
ネコマレー
|
5
良
7頭
船橋
20.05.06
びわ特別
3歳一
1500左ダ
2人
張田昂
55.0
1:38.1 (1.0)
39.7 451k
4番
1-1-1-1
ストーミー
|
10
良
11頭
浦和
20.05.25
青葉(あお
B3一
1400左ダ
6人
川島正
56.0
1:30.6 (3.0)
39.7 463k
8番
6-8-9-10
ダノンレジ
|
6
良
12頭
浦和
20.05.26
カーネーシ
B3二
1500左ダ
10人
内田利
56.0
1:38.1 (1.4)
39.8 499k
2番
4-4-5-5
ネコマレー
|
2
良
12頭
浦和
20.05.29
ほっぺおち
B3四
1400左ダ
1人
笹川翼
56.0
1:29.8 (0.4)
39.8 479k
7番
3-3-2-2
テイクトゥ
|
4
良
12頭
浦和
20.05.26
カーネーシ
B3二
1500左ダ
5人
山口達
56.0
1:37.1 (0.4)
38.5 467k
1番
9-6-7-6
ネコマレー
|
10
稍
11頭
川崎
20.05.11
開成町あし
B2B3
1400左ダ
11人
田中力
55.0
1:31.3 (1.9)
40.3 484k
1番
8-8-8-8
アナスタシ
|
7
重
11頭
船橋
20.04.02
チューリッ
3歳一
1500左ダ
4人
笹川翼
57.0
1:39.0 (3.5)
40.7 496k
8番
10-10-10-9
アマルイン
|
9
良
12頭
川崎
20.05.15
小田原城天
B2B3
900左ダ
10人
山本紀
55.0
54.9 (1.4)
36.8 467k
2番
12-11-10
ダンディー
|
前々走
|
1
重
12頭
浦和
20.04.23
菜の花(な
3歳二
1400左ダ
1人
森泰斗
54.0
1:30.2 (0.8)
39.9 464k
9番
3-3-2-1
アイエンジ
|
6
良
7頭
船橋
20.05.06
びわ特別
3歳一
1500左ダ
4人
水野翔
54.0
1:38.4 (1.3)
39.4 474k
2番
6-6-6-6
ストーミー
|
3
良
10頭
川崎
20.05.14
若葉(わか
3歳1
1500左ダ
8人
繁田健
54.0
1:35.9 (0.4)
39.3 552k
2番
5-5-5-4
スマイルウ
|
8
不
12頭
浦和
20.04.20
春和(しゅ
B3二
1500左ダ
12人
半澤慶
54.0
1:38.0 (2.5)
39.5 427k
8番
6-7-9-6
ヘルニーニ
|
9
不
11頭
浦和
20.04.20
若葉(わか
3歳一
1500左ダ
4人
本橋孝
55.0
1:40.2 (3.7)
42.5 455k
9番
9-9-9-9
モリデンス
|
4
良
14頭
船橋
20.05.05
アイリス特
B3二
1600左ダ
5人
川島正
56.0
1:43.7 (1.1)
40.3 470k
13番
2-2-2-2
アトムズス
|
5
良
13頭
川崎
20.05.12
杜若(かき
B3二
1500左ダ
10人
内田利
56.0
1:36.9 (0.5)
40.9 490k
2番
7-7-7-7
カゼノウタ
|
9
良
14頭
川崎
20.05.14
片栗(かた
B3三
1600左ダ
4人
吉留孝
56.0
1:46.3 (2.2)
42.3 476k
10番
3-3-3-5
アンダンテ
|
7
良
12頭
船橋
20.05.05
五月雨スプ
B3
1200左ダ
5人
山口達
56.0
1:15.7 (1.6)
38.6 465k
11番
12-10-9
クラファル
|
12
不
12頭
浦和
20.04.21
春の夢(は
B3三
1400左ダ
10人
橋本直
56.0
1:33.6 (3.8)
42.7 489k
2番
5-5-7-8
キンショー
|
5
良
9頭
川崎
19.11.20
川崎若駒オ
2歳1
1600左ダ
4人
繁田健
56.0
1:45.5 (1.1)
40.1 484k
7番
7-7-6-9
イッキカセ
|
8
良
12頭
船橋
20.05.05
五月雨スプ
B3
1200左ダ
6人
山本紀
56.0
1:15.9 (1.8)
38.6 469k
6番
9-12-12
クラファル
|
3走前
|
1
稍
12頭
浦和
20.03.23
3歳三
1400左ダ
1人
森泰斗
54.0
1:29.7 (1.4)
39.9 464k
6番
1-1-1-1
フェアリー
|
2
重
12頭
浦和
20.04.23
菜の花(な
3歳二
1400左ダ
8人
水野翔
54.0
1:31.0 (0.8)
40.6 480k
11番
7-7-5-3
アップタウ
|
4
不
11頭
浦和
20.04.20
若葉(わか
3歳一
1500左ダ
2人
保園翔
56.0
1:38.0 (1.5)
41.0 549k
1番
5-5-4-4
モリデンス
|
11
重
13頭
船橋
20.03.31
ポイント1
B3二
1600左ダ
13人
半澤慶
54.0
1:45.5 (3.0)
40.8 419k
10番
12-12-13-13
ニヨドハン
|
2
重
11頭
船橋
20.04.02
チューリッ
3歳一
1500左ダ
5人
本橋孝
54.0
1:36.8 (1.3)
41.3 453k
4番
2-2-2-2
アマルイン
|
6
稍
14頭
川崎
20.04.15
百花繚乱(
B3二
1600左ダ
8人
川島正
56.0
1:44.9 (1.7)
42.0 467k
1番
8-8-7-6
シントーゴ
|
8
不
12頭
浦和
20.04.21
春の夢(は
B3三
1400左ダ
12人
内田利
56.0
1:31.3 (1.5)
40.4 499k
11番
3-4-6-7
キンショー
|
1
稍
12頭
浦和
20.04.23
春の風(は
C1二
1500左ダ
1人
笹川翼
56.0
1:36.8 (0.8)
39.1 479k
1番
1-1-1-1
ミスターホ
|
2
不
12頭
浦和
20.04.21
春の夢(は
B3三
1400左ダ
6人
山口達
56.0
1:30.2 (0.4)
39.9 463k
7番
2-2-2-2
キンショー
|
10
良
12頭
浦和
20.03.24
春光(しゅ
B3二
1400左ダ
4人
酒井忍
56.0
1:31.2 (2.6)
39.4 488k
1番
11-10-12-12
トーセンバ
|
川崎
19.10.22
鎌倉記念(
2歳
1500左ダ
4人
繁田健
55.0
1:39.1 (3.0)
41.4 484k
5番
8-9-9-8
インペリシ
|
12
稍
13頭
川崎
20.04.16
川崎競馬倶
B2三B3
1500左ダ
8人
山崎誠
55.0
1:37.1 (1.7)
41.3 464k
9番
6-6-9-10
タイセイレ
|
4走前
|
2
稍
12頭
浦和
20.02.17
3歳三
1400左ダ
2人
森泰斗
54.0
1:30.2 (1.4)
40.4 456k
12番
3-3-2-2
ユイガドク
|
4
稍
12頭
浦和
20.03.23
3歳二
1400左ダ
6人
見越彬
54.0
1:30.7 (0.7)
39.2 475k
6番
12-10-10-7
レイズアス
|
2
稍
11頭
川崎
20.04.16
木蓮(もく
3歳2
1500左ダ
1人
保園翔
56.0
1:36.8 (0.1)
39.6 547k
7番
4-4-3-4
ドテライヤ
|
11
良
12頭
浦和
20.03.24
’20ティ
A2下
1400左ダ
10人
半澤慶
52.0
1:31.5 (3.3)
40.3 426k
9番
7-8-11-12
ヴィルトフ
|
5
重
9頭
船橋
20.03.10
ジーナフォ
3歳
1500左ダ
8人
張田昂
54.0
1:36.8 (0.8)
40.6 454k
1番
6-5-5-4
マーヴェル
|
2
不
11頭
船橋
20.03.30
誰がなんと
B3三
1600左ダ
4人
本田重
56.0
1:43.1 (0.6)
39.9 467k
1番
5-5-6-5
スズノチェ
|
11
良
12頭
浦和
20.03.24
春光(しゅ
B3二
1400左ダ
10人
内田利
56.0
1:31.2 (2.6)
39.8 502k
7番
7-8-8-10
トーセンバ
|
2
良
12頭
浦和
20.03.27
幸手市観光
C1四五
1500左ダ
4人
笹川翼
56.0
1:36.8 (0.7)
40.5 477k
2番
6-5-2-2
ダノンレジ
|
7
不
9頭
船橋
20.03.30
一緒に遊ぼ
B3
1200左ダ
6人
山口達
56.0
1:15.1 (1.6)
37.8 463k
2番
8-9-8
ライゴッド
|
8
良
12頭
浦和
20.02.21
スノードロ
B3二
1400左ダ
7人
伊藤裕
56.0
1:29.9 (1.2)
39.8 493k
9番
6-6-5-5
フィーユド
|
4
不
13頭
川崎
19.09.03
若武者(わ
2歳1
1500左ダ
2人
繁田健
55.0
1:37.6 (2.4)
40.8 481k
4番
12-13-8-8
インペリシ
|
4
重
12頭
船橋
20.03.31
春風ダッシ
B3C1
1000左ダ
3人
山本紀
57.0
1:01.8 (1.4)
37.3 466k
3番
10-9
ブレイクフ
|
5走前
|