|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡6
青鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡7
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡10
栗毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
セ7
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
480 | 508
|
480 | 501
|
449 | 470
|
488 | 516
|
520 | 536
|
506 | 549
|
428 | 460
|
445 | 463
|
448 | 484
|
492 | 514
|
484 | 514
|
422 | 430
|
連対時 馬体重 |
505 +2
|
492 -3
|
459 +3
|
515 +9
|
523 -6
|
523 -3
|
448 -8
|
459 +4
|
475 +6
|
518 +8
|
491 -3
|
448 +1
|
馬体重 増減 |
園1304良ダ5
倉1462良ダ1
園1595不ダ1
園1502良ダ2
|
園1261重ダ2
園1484重ダ1
園2037良ダ6
園1484重ダ1
|
園1289重ダ2
園1479不ダ3
園1596重ダ9
園1479不ダ3
|
-
園1510良ダ3
-
園1510良ダ3
|
園1266重ダ5
園1483重ダ2
園2003不ダ1
園1483重ダ2
|
豊1226不ダ5
-
-
-
|
潟1238良芝1
園1472不ダ1
園1593重ダ7
園1472不ダ1
|
園1288良ダ2
園1491重ダ1
園1580不ダ2
園1491重ダ1
|
園1303稍ダ7
倉1462不ダ3
園2005不ダ4
園1487不ダ1
|
阪1212良芝9
倉1449稍ダ1
-
-
|
-
-
-
-
|
豊1246重ダ1
-
-
-
|
1400 1700 1870 園1700 |
持時計 |
0001
0001
1304
3227
|
11103
0001
1035
0004
|
3200
0000
4344
34420
|
1001
5103
2897
2034
|
2853
0001
2415
6128
|
6116
0004
1003
0001
|
1005
0005
33314
11011
|
3300
0000
4001
1201
|
0416
0000
1051230
11232
|
32110
0001
24412
0103
|
0000
0002
3307
2112
|
2015
0000
0001
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
5
良
12頭
園田
20.06.05
芒種特別A
A1A2
1400右ダ
6人
松木大
56.0
1:30.4 (1.2)
40.3 503k
10番
7-8-4-2
ナリタミニ
|
6
良
12頭
園田
20.06.05
芒種特別A
A1A2
1400右ダ
1人
川原正
57.0
1:30.4 (1.2)
40.4 495k
5番
3-4-7-7
ナリタミニ
|
園田
20.06.04
六甲盃
重賞1
2400右ダ
11人
井上幹
56.0
2:42.9 (1.7)
39.4 456k
8番
12-12-11-7
アッキー
|
3
良
12頭
園田
20.05.15
そのだ金曜
A1A2
1700右ダ
1人
吉村智
56.0
1:51.0 (0.8)
38.9 506k
8番
9-9-3-3
コスモバレ
|
3
良
12頭
園田
20.06.05
芒種特別A
A1A2
1400右ダ
7人
△木本直
54.0
1:29.8 (0.6)
39.8 529k
3番
6-5-5-6
ナリタミニ
|
2
良
12頭
園田
20.06.05
芒種特別A
A1A2
1400右ダ
3人
笹田知
57.0
1:29.4 (0.2)
38.7 526k
8番
12-12-11-8
ナリタミニ
|
8
良
12頭
園田
20.06.05
芒種特別A
A1A2
1400右ダ
8人
井上幹
54.0
1:31.1 (1.9)
40.5 456k
7番
10-9-9-11
ナリタミニ
|
園田
20.05.05
兵庫大賞典
重賞1
1870右ダ
3人
田中学
56.0
2:03.1 (0.5)
38.4 455k
3番
5-5-4-4
タガノゴー
|
5
良
12頭
園田
20.06.10
早乙女特別
A2B1
1870右ダ
11人
山田雄
57.0
2:06.0 (1.7)
40.1 469k
8番
10-10-8-6
イスズイー
|
6
不
16頭
J阪神
20.04.18
陽春S
1200右ダ
8人
大野拓
55.0
1:11.3 (0.7)
35.4 510k
12番
15-13
ヘリオス
|
11
良
13頭
J東京
20.05.23
メイS
1800左芝
12人
藤井勘
54.0
1:45.6 (1.3)
35.2 494k
1番
3-4-4
アイススト
|
5
良
11頭
園田
20.05.22
新緑特別A
A2
1400右ダ
4人
川原正
54.0
1:30.5 (0.8)
39.1 447k
5番
9-9-9-8
ステップシ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
2
良
12頭
園田
20.05.15
そのだ金曜
A1A2
1700右ダ
2人
下原理
56.0
1:50.2 (0.0)
38.5 505k
6番
5-5-2-2
コスモバレ
|
園田
20.05.05
兵庫大賞典
重賞1
1870右ダ
4人
川原正
56.0
2:03.7 (1.1)
39.3 495k
4番
1-1-1-2
タガノゴー
|
園田
20.05.05
兵庫大賞典
重賞1
1870右ダ
6人
井上幹
56.0
2:03.7 (1.1)
38.2 461k
6番
9-9-9-6
タガノゴー
|
3
稍
12頭
川崎
20.04.16
幸(さいわ
3上
2100左ダ
3人
御神訓
55.0
2:17.5 (0.5)
38.7 505k
4番
7-6-7-6
フレアリン
|
園田
20.05.05
兵庫大賞典
重賞1
1870右ダ
10人
廣瀬航
56.0
2:05.1 (2.5)
40.4 530k
10番
3-3-6-9
タガノゴー
|
1
良
9頭
園田
20.04.29
若草特別A
A1
1400右ダ
2人
笹田知
57.0
1:28.8 (0.2)
38.2 529k
5番
8-9-8-4
エイシンエ
|
7
良
12頭
園田
20.05.15
そのだ金曜
A1A2
1700右ダ
6人
井上幹
54.0
1:52.0 (1.8)
40.2 458k
4番
3-3-5-5
コスモバレ
|
1
良
8頭
園田
20.04.09
陽春特別A
A1
1870右ダ
1人
田中学
56.0
2:02.7 (0.1)
38.5 456k
4番
2-2-2-2
コンドルダ
|
6
良
9頭
園田
20.05.06
ジャスミン
A2
1870右ダ
7人
山田雄
56.0
2:06.0 (1.4)
39.1 471k
3番
8-8-8-7
イスズイー
|
4
重
16頭
J阪神
20.03.08
播磨S
1400右ダ
8人
團野大
55.0
1:23.3 (0.6)
35.8 506k
12番
10-11
デターミネ
|
16
良
16頭
J東京
20.04.25
オアシスS
1600左ダ
16人
石川裕
56.0
1:38.2 (2.3)
36.6 492k
1番
16-16
ブルベアイ
|
3
良
9頭
園田
20.04.28
A2二
A2二
1400右ダ
1人
吉村智
54.0
1:30.9 (0.6)
38.7 447k
5番
5-5-4-3
コスモグラ
|
前々走
|
1
不
8頭
園田
20.04.01
桜花爛漫特
A2
1870右ダ
2人
下原理
56.0
1:59.5 (0.2)
37.9 502k
5番
4-4-1-1
スリーピー
|
2
重
12頭
園田
20.04.02
そのたんお
A1
1400右ダ
2人
川原正
57.0
1:26.1 (0.2)
37.3 501k
7番
2-2-2-2
タガノカピ
|
3
良
8頭
園田
20.04.09
陽春特別A
A1
1870右ダ
3人
井上幹
56.0
2:03.6 (0.9)
38.7 461k
1番
8-8-5-5
ジンギ
|
4
良
16頭
大井
20.04.09
エイプリル
4上
外1800右ダ
2人
御神訓
55.0
1:55.7 (0.6)
39.1 508k
1番
11-11-12-12
ジョースト
|
5
重
12頭
園田
20.04.02
そのたんお
A1
1400右ダ
5人
大山真
57.0
1:26.6 (0.7)
37.4 532k
2番
7-6-4-4
タガノカピ
|
名古屋
20.01.16
マイル争覇
1600右ダ
1人
笹田知
57.0
1:42.9 (0.6)
37.3 541k
5番
8-8-8-7
サムライド
|
4
稍
8頭
園田
20.04.15
仲春特別A
A1A2
1700右ダ
4人
松木大
55.0
1:53.1 (1.2)
39.0 463k
8番
4-4-4-5
オオオヤブ
|
2
不
6頭
園田
20.02.26
A1
A1
1870右ダ
1人
田中学
56.0
1:58.0 (0.3)
36.6 454k
3番
4-4-2-2
マイフォル
|
5
稍
8頭
園田
20.04.15
仲春特別A
A1A2
1700右ダ
7人
山田雄
55.0
1:53.4 (1.5)
38.7 475k
6番
8-8-8-7
オオオヤブ
|
9
良
16頭
J阪神
19.11.30
御影S
1400右ダ
4人
團野大
57.0
1:24.5 (0.7)
37.2 512k
5番
12-12
クリノケン
|
13
良
15頭
J中山
20.01.12
ポルックス
1800右ダ
11人
丸山元
56.0
1:55.0 (2.3)
39.0 496k
15番
6-6-4-2
スワーヴア
|
14
稍
16頭
J阪神
20.03.07
4歳上2勝
1400右ダ
13人
小牧太
55.0
1:26.3 (1.4)
37.4 434k
15番
16-16
ヒラソール
|
3走前
|
3
稍
8頭
園田
20.03.19
京都府産た
A1A2
2400右ダ
4人
笹田知
55.0
2:40.7 (1.3)
38.3 503k
1番
7-7-4-3
マイフォル
|
園田
19.08.16
摂津盃
重賞1
1700右ダ
1人
川原正
55.0
1:48.4 (0.0)
37.8 485k
4番
1-1-1-1
メイショウ
|
5
稍
8頭
園田
20.03.19
京都府産た
A1A2
2400右ダ
7人
吉村智
56.0
2:41.0 (1.6)
38.3 460k
6番
8-8-5-4
マイフォル
|
3
不
13頭
大井
20.03.15
ブリリアン
A2
外1800右ダ
1人
御神訓
57.0
1:55.9 (0.2)
38.3 510k
12番
7-7-6-7
ゴールデン
|
園田
20.02.20
園田ウイン
重賞1
1400右ダ
6人
廣瀬航
56.0
1:28.3 (0.9)
38.7 528k
4番
5-4-6-5
ナチュラリ
|
1
稍
12頭
園田
19.12.25
JRA交流
交流
1400右ダ
1人
笹田知
56.0
1:28.5 (0.2)
37.8 549k
11番
8-8-7-5
ハードカウ
|
4
重
12頭
園田
20.04.02
そのたんお
A1
1400右ダ
12人
井上幹
55.0
1:26.3 (0.4)
36.6 461k
5番
9-9-8-5
タガノカピ
|
1
重
12頭
姫路
20.01.29
武徳杯A2
A2
1800右ダ
1人
田中学
57.0
1:58.4 (0.5)
37.4 446k
2番
3-3-1-1
エイシンレ
|
4
不
8頭
園田
20.04.01
桜花爛漫特
A2
1870右ダ
7人
山田雄
56.0
2:00.5 (1.0)
38.4 476k
8番
5-5-5-5
エイシンレ
|
6
良
16頭
J京都
19.11.02
貴船S
1400右ダ
3人
古川吉
55.0
1:23.9 (0.7)
36.2 506k
11番
14-14
タマモカト
|
11
良
13頭
J東京
19.10.21
オクトーバ
2000左芝
10人
石川裕
56.0
2:00.1 (0.9)
33.9 494k
8番
8-8-8
ダイワキャ
|
9
稍
16頭
J阪神
19.12.21
3歳上2勝
1400右ダ
11人
國分優
54.0
1:25.6 (0.6)
36.7 426k
9番
14-14
オーシャン
|
4走前
|
2
稍
12頭
園田
20.02.18
ラジオ関西
A2
1870右ダ
1人
下原理
56.0
2:00.1 (0.0)
38.6 503k
10番
7-6-6-5
オオエフォ
|
1
重
8頭
園田
19.07.11
京都畜産特
A1A2
1400右ダ
1人
川原正
56.0
1:27.5 (1.5)
38.8 484k
5番
1-1-1-1
ゴールドス
|
4
不
6頭
園田
20.02.26
A1
A1
1870右ダ
5人
吉村智
56.0
1:59.6 (1.9)
37.6 454k
6番
6-6-6-5
マイフォル
|
1
重
14頭
大井
20.01.20
ウェルカム
A2
外2000右ダ
2人
吉原寛
57.0
2:09.5 (0.1)
39.4 510k
14番
10-10-10-8
ビーザライ
|
4
良
12頭
姫路
20.01.15
香美町但馬
A1A2
1500右ダ
3人
大山真
58.0
1:37.6 (0.5)
39.5 524k
5番
2-2-1-2
パイロスタ
|
3
良
10頭
園田
19.11.20
DASH心
A1
1400右ダ
1人
下原理
57.0
1:29.5 (0.4)
38.5 545k
3番
4-4-5-7
セセリ
|
園田
20.01.03
新春賞
重賞1
1870右ダ
11人
鴨宮祥
53.0
1:59.3 (1.3)
37.5 450k
10番
10-10-10-9
エイシンニ
|
1
重
12頭
園田
20.01.02
2020初
A2
1700右ダ
2人
吉村智
55.0
1:49.4 (0.6)
37.7 445k
9番
5-5-1-1
プリンシパ
|
10
良
10頭
園田
19.11.20
DASH心
A1
1400右ダ
10人
松本幸
56.0
1:31.3 (2.2)
39.5 450k
7番
10-10-10-10
セセリ
|
2
稍
13頭
J阪神
19.09.21
大阪スポー
1400右ダ
9人
團野大
57.0
1:23.2 (0.2)
35.6 506k
7番
13-12
ビックリシ
|
13
稍
13頭
J東京
19.06.09
エプソムC
1800左芝
10人
津村明
56.0
1:50.7 (1.6)
33.6 512k
5番
13-13-13
レイエンダ
|
10
稍
13頭
J京都
19.10.14
3歳上2勝
1800右ダ
8人
國分優
53.0
1:52.3 (1.2)
38.2 434k
10番
5-5-5-4
ワンダーウ
|
5走前
|