|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡6
栗毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
セ5
栗毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝6
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
492 | 522
|
456 | 492
|
415 | 430
|
454 | 490
|
461 | 466
|
434 | 469
|
445 | 453
|
405 | 421
|
連対時 馬体重 |
515 -1
|
484 -2
|
422 -2
|
496 +4
|
467 +2
|
477 +1
|
450 ±0
|
431 +5
|
馬体重 増減 |
水1244良ダ1
盛1265不ダ2
法1380良芝9
水1313稍ダ3
|
水1234不ダ4
盛1260不ダ3
盛1404重ダ2
水1280不ダ5
|
水1237不ダ4
阪1230良芝5
阪1355良芝14
水1330良ダ9
|
水1264良ダ1
盛1266重ダ2
-
水1307不ダ6
|
水1227不ダ1
盛1276良ダ1
-
水1330良ダ8
|
水1203重ダ2
盛1273稍ダ2
潟1354良芝10
水1291重ダ2
|
-
盛1269重ダ9
盛1416良ダ4
水1289稍ダ1
|
水1233不ダ3
盛1288良ダ1
大1456重ダ12
水1328良ダ7
|
1300 1400 1600 水1400 |
持時計 |
85213
11111
0002
0003
|
571332
03312
0004
0003
|
31221
0002
0001
0001
|
52422
0000
3109
0005
|
20210
0000
0002
0000
|
06312
42319
0007
0001
|
31020
1009
0000
0001
|
31112
01020
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
3
良
12頭
水沢
20.06.22
C1六組
C1六組
1400右ダ
3人
山本聡
56.0
1:31.8 (0.1)
39.7 516k
6番
11-11-10-10
ブラックテ
|
2
良
10頭
水沢
20.06.23
C1八組
C1八組
1400右ダ
1人
高橋悠
54.0
1:31.9 (0.3)
39.6 486k
5番
7-7-7-7
トチノコン
|
9
良
12頭
水沢
20.06.22
C1五組
C1五組
1400右ダ
4人
山本政
56.0
1:33.0 (1.9)
42.6 424k
8番
1-1-2-4
ドリームセ
|
4
良
12頭
水沢
20.06.22
C1六組
C1六組
1400右ダ
7人
高橋悠
56.0
1:31.9 (0.2)
40.4 492k
9番
8-8-9-6
ブラックテ
|
8
良
12頭
水沢
20.06.22
C1五組
C1五組
1400右ダ
5人
山本聡
54.0
1:33.0 (1.9)
40.9 465k
12番
9-9-8-8
ドリームセ
|
9
良
11頭
水沢
20.06.21
C1四組
C1四組
1400右ダ
4人
岩本怜
54.0
1:32.5 (2.3)
41.5 476k
3番
7-7-6-7
スノーガー
|
4
良
12頭
水沢
20.06.22
C1五組
C1五組
1400右ダ
11人
坂口裕
54.0
1:31.8 (0.7)
40.4 450k
9番
3-4-5-5
ドリームセ
|
7
良
12頭
水沢
20.06.22
C1五組
C1五組
1400右ダ
8人
大坪慎
54.0
1:32.8 (1.7)
40.3 426k
1番
11-11-11-11
ドリームセ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
4
良
12頭
盛岡
20.06.07
プルメリア
C1五組
1400左ダ
7人
山本聡
56.0
1:27.9 (1.4)
37.1 507k
10番
12-12
ウインドシ
|
6
良
11頭
盛岡
20.06.07
C1六組
C1六組
1400左ダ
4人
高橋悠
54.0
1:28.4 (0.9)
38.4 478k
1番
8-7
マキシマイ
|
1
良
9頭
盛岡
20.05.26
C2三組
C2三組
1400左ダ
1人
山本政
56.0
1:28.6 (0.0)
40.2 423k
1番
1-1
マルケイイ
|
3
良
10頭
盛岡
20.06.09
C2二組
C2二組
1400左ダ
4人
高橋悠
56.0
1:27.9 (0.1)
38.0 492k
9番
6-2
セイカメテ
|
1
良
9頭
盛岡
20.06.09
C2五組
C2五組
1400左ダ
4人
山本聡
54.0
1:27.6 (0.8)
38.5 461k
5番
4-4
ダンカーコ
|
3
良
12頭
盛岡
20.06.07
プルメリア
C1五組
1400左ダ
5人
△塚本涼
52.0
1:27.7 (1.2)
38.8 474k
4番
4-4
ウインドシ
|
7
良
8頭
盛岡
20.06.08
C1四組
C1四組
1400左ダ
8人
坂口裕
54.0
1:28.4 (2.4)
41.0 448k
2番
1-1
ワットポー
|
1
良
10頭
盛岡
20.06.02
C2四組
C2四組
1400左ダ
2人
大坪慎
54.0
1:28.8 (0.1)
38.5 421k
6番
9-6
フォワード
|
前々走
|
8
良
11頭
盛岡
20.05.24
C1五組
C1五組
1400左ダ
4人
山本聡
56.0
1:28.0 (1.1)
38.2 508k
7番
10-10
アップバン
|
3
良
10頭
盛岡
20.05.25
C1七組
C1七組
1400左ダ
3人
高橋悠
54.0
1:28.2 (1.9)
38.6 486k
9番
6-6
マイネルエ
|
1
良
10頭
水沢
20.05.11
C2十一組
C2十一
1300右ダ
1人
山本政
56.0
1:25.8 (0.4)
40.7 415k
3番
1-1-1-1
サニージュ
|
5
良
10頭
盛岡
20.06.02
C2一組
C2一組
1400左ダ
8人
高橋悠
56.0
1:28.5 (1.2)
38.3 494k
1番
10-10
イチネンセ
|
5
良
9頭
盛岡
20.05.26
C2四組
C2四組
1400左ダ
7人
△塚本涼
52.0
1:28.9 (1.0)
39.3 460k
6番
5-5
ヤマニンレ
|
4
良
11頭
盛岡
20.05.24
C1五組
C1五組
1400左ダ
3人
岩本怜
54.0
1:27.5 (0.6)
38.4 476k
6番
8-8
アップバン
|
11
良
11頭
水沢
20.05.12
C2一組
C2一組
1400右ダ
9人
村上忍
54.0
1:32.7 (2.0)
41.0 447k
10番
3-3-7-9
アドマイヤ
|
1
稍
9頭
盛岡
20.05.18
C2十組
C2十組
1200左ダ
3人
大坪慎
54.0
1:15.2 (0.1)
36.8 420k
5番
9-8
ラコンコル
|
3走前
|
1
良
11頭
水沢
20.05.04
C2六組
C2六組
1400右ダ
3人
山本聡
56.0
1:32.8 (0.0)
40.2 522k
8番
8-10-10-7
オイランド
|
4
稍
11頭
水沢
20.04.26
IBC岩手
C1五組
1400右ダ
5人
高橋悠
54.0
1:32.2 (1.0)
40.4 492k
8番
9-9-9-7
スマートレ
|
5
良
10頭
水沢
20.05.04
C2十二組
C2十二
1300右ダ
3人
山本政
56.0
1:27.1 (0.3)
42.9 415k
5番
1-1-1-1
ティラール
|
1
不
8頭
盛岡
20.05.19
C2六組
C2六組
1400左ダ
4人
高橋悠
56.0
1:26.6 (0.6)
36.5 490k
3番
2-2
ヴィクトリ
|
6
良
7頭
水沢
20.04.28
C2三組
C2三組
1400右ダ
4人
山本聡
54.0
1:33.4 (1.9)
42.7 463k
1番
3-4-4-4
トーホウボ
|
5
良
9頭
水沢
20.05.11
C1五組
C1五組
1400右ダ
7人
陶文峰
54.0
1:33.2 (2.2)
41.9 477k
8番
6-7-6-6
サンエイリ
|
11
良
11頭
水沢
20.05.05
C2一組
C2一組
1400右ダ
8人
村上忍
54.0
1:34.3 (2.1)
43.0 448k
1番
4-4-7-9
クインズト
|
2
良
11頭
水沢
20.05.10
C2十三組
C2十三
1300右ダ
4人
大坪慎
54.0
1:26.7 (0.8)
40.5 416k
8番
7-7-5-3
キープザレ
|
4走前
|
4
稍
12頭
水沢
20.04.27
C2五組
C2五組
1400右ダ
4人
山本聡
56.0
1:34.0 (1.6)
42.2 515k
11番
8-8-7-5
アンジュレ
|
4
良
12頭
水沢
20.04.12
C1六組
C1六組
1400右ダ
5人
高橋悠
54.0
1:33.1 (1.4)
41.2 490k
9番
9-8-6-8
マリーツァ
|
4
稍
11頭
水沢
20.04.27
C2十一組
C2十一
1300右ダ
2人
南郷家
56.0
1:25.6 (0.9)
40.5 418k
4番
6-5-4-3
ダンストン
|
9
良
11頭
水沢
20.05.11
C2七組
C2七組
1400右ダ
8人
高橋悠
56.0
1:34.2 (2.3)
40.7 487k
2番
8-9-11-10
ブラックテ
|
9
良
11頭
水沢
20.04.14
C2一組
C2一組
1400右ダ
7人
坂口裕
54.0
1:34.1 (2.0)
43.0 456k
7番
3-3-2-3
ハニーコー
|
8
稍
11頭
水沢
20.04.27
木通賞
C1三組
1600右ダ
8人
陶文峰
54.0
1:48.2 (1.3)
42.6 473k
3番
6-6-7-8
フリームー
|
1
不
10頭
水沢
20.04.21
C2三組
C2三組
1400右ダ
6人
村上忍
54.0
1:29.9 (0.0)
40.3 445k
9番
1-1-1-1
ヴェルサイ
|
9
稍
11頭
水沢
20.04.27
C2十一組
C2十一
1300右ダ
4人
木村暁
54.0
1:26.5 (1.8)
40.2 410k
3番
10-10-10-9
ダンストン
|
5走前
|