|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
セ6
黒鹿毛
|
セ5
栗毛
|
牡4
芦毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
セ4
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝6
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
478 | 482
|
456 | 456
|
491 | 514
|
394 | 416
|
497 | 510
|
440 | 445
|
492 | 512
|
498 | 524
|
432 | 445
|
418 | 434
|
445 | 454
|
472 | 476
|
連対時 馬体重 |
474 -1
|
476 -10
|
498 +2
|
396 +6
|
510 +7
|
448 +4
|
474 -2
|
516 +4
|
417 ±0
|
418 -1
|
445 ±0
|
473 +3
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
名1326良ダ2
-
名1326良ダ2
|
-
東1276稍芝9
-
名1336良ダ4
|
-
阪1276良ダ10
阪1402稍芝11
名1315良ダ3
|
水1256良ダ5
盛1294良ダ4
名1477良ダ8
名1331良ダ8
|
-
大1329良ダ13
法1377良芝9
名1336良ダ2
|
-
東1289稍ダ10
東1379良芝15
名1330稍ダ7
|
-
笠1301良ダ1
-
名1331良ダ7
|
-
名1336良ダ1
名1508良ダ9
名1336良ダ1
|
高1267不ダ2
名1316良ダ4
潟1385良芝14
名1316良ダ4
|
高1275不ダ11
潟1222良芝7
法1366良芝11
名1334重ダ5
|
-
笠1300良ダ2
笠1453良ダ6
名1328重ダ3
|
-
名1329良ダ2
-
名1329良ダ2
|
1300 1400 1600 名1400 |
持時計 |
13414
0001
0001
0000
|
10111
0000
0002
0000
|
05512
0002
0001
0000
|
14650
0001
0000
0000
|
11111
0118
0000
0000
|
02317
0002
0006
0000
|
12447
0001
0003
0000
|
30210
0102
0000
0000
|
03418
0001
0001
0000
|
42255
15220
0003
0002
|
25950
0005
0002
0004
|
13113
0000
0001
0003
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
5
良
11頭
名古屋
20.06.23
C17組
C17
1400右ダ
2人
山田祥
56.0
1:35.3 (2.7)
42.8 475k
4番
3-3-3-3
スズカデュ
|
9
良
11頭
名古屋
20.06.23
C15組
C15
1400右ダ
10人
山田祥
54.0
1:36.6 (4.8)
43.3 486k
6番
7-6-6-10
ディグヘヴ
|
4
良
11頭
名古屋
20.06.23
C17組
C17
1400右ダ
7人
横井将
54.0
1:34.9 (2.3)
40.5 496k
1番
9-10-10-9
スズカデュ
|
5
良
10頭
名古屋
20.06.24
C12組
C12
1400右ダ
8人
藤原良
56.0
1:33.6 (2.1)
40.4 390k
1番
7-6-6-7
ギャップパ
|
2
良
10頭
名古屋
20.06.10
C13組
C13
1400右ダ
2人
加藤聡
56.0
1:33.6 (0.4)
40.0 503k
7番
2-2-2-2
クラウドナ
|
4
良
10頭
名古屋
20.06.24
C12組
C12
1400右ダ
6人
渡邊竜
56.0
1:33.3 (1.8)
40.1 444k
7番
6-7-7-6
ギャップパ
|
9
良
11頭
名古屋
20.06.23
C16組
C16
1400右ダ
11人
加藤利
56.0
1:36.1 (2.9)
40.2 476k
4番
11-11-11-10
グラミス
|
1
良
9頭
名古屋
20.06.23
C19組
C19
1400右ダ
1人
大畑雅
56.0
1:33.6 (2.4)
40.7 512k
1番
1-1-1-1
ドナブレス
|
3
良
11頭
名古屋
20.06.23
C16組
C16
1400右ダ
9人
丸山真
54.0
1:34.7 (1.5)
40.1 417k
2番
6-5-5-6
グラミス
|
10
良
11頭
名古屋
20.06.23
C15組
C15
1400右ダ
11人
大塚研
54.0
1:37.3 (5.5)
42.8 419k
1番
8-10-10-11
ディグヘヴ
|
3
良
11頭
名古屋
20.06.23
C17組
C17
1400右ダ
4人
大塚研
56.0
1:34.6 (2.0)
41.5 445k
3番
8-6-5-5
スズカデュ
|
10
良
10頭
名古屋
20.06.09
C18組
C18
1400右ダ
3人
尾崎章
54.0
1:36.3 (3.3)
41.1 470k
9番
8-8-9-10
ミサトテス
|
前走
|
前5走 |
6
良
10頭
名古屋
20.06.10
C13組
C13
1400右ダ
4人
山田祥
56.0
1:35.8 (2.6)
41.9 477k
1番
3-3-3-5
クラウドナ
|
10
良
10頭
名古屋
20.06.09
C16組
C16
1400右ダ
10人
加藤聡
54.0
1:37.7 (5.4)
44.8 489k
8番
5-4-5-8
ハイワール
|
10
良
10頭
名古屋
20.06.10
C12組
C12
1400右ダ
10人
丸山真
54.0
1:35.8 (3.5)
38.9 502k
6番
10-10-10-10
ケングレー
|
5
良
10頭
名古屋
20.06.09
C17組
C17
1400右ダ
6人
加藤聡
56.0
1:35.3 (3.4)
40.2 390k
6番
9-9-9-9
ライブリー
|
7
不
13頭
大井
20.05.19
C3七八
外1200右ダ
7人
水野翔
56.0
1:18.4 (2.0)
41.3 496k
12番
6-6
マインキン
|
3
良
10頭
名古屋
20.06.10
C13組
C13
1400右ダ
6人
丹羽克
56.0
1:34.3 (1.1)
40.0 445k
8番
7-6-5-6
クラウドナ
|
10
良
10頭
名古屋
20.06.09
C17組
C17
1400右ダ
9人
加藤利
56.0
1:35.8 (3.9)
40.7 481k
9番
10-10-9-10
ライブリー
|
9
良
10頭
名古屋
20.06.10
大高川(お
C11
1600右ダ
7人
大畑雅
56.0
1:50.8 (5.3)
43.8 508k
2番
5-6-8-9
チャピ
|
6
良
10頭
名古屋
20.06.09
C17組
C17
1400右ダ
8人
▲細川智
51.0
1:35.3 (3.4)
40.7 413k
8番
7-7-7-7
ライブリー
|
9
稍
9頭
笠松
20.06.18
新型コロナ
C10
1400右ダ
8人
島崎和
54.0
1:33.9 (3.3)
39.1 430k
4番
5-5-9-9
フライトゥ
|
8
良
10頭
笠松
20.06.17
穂高連峰賞
C14
1600右ダ
8人
▲東川慎
53.0
1:46.6 (2.5)
42.2 453k
2番
6-4-6-8
ムーランノ
|
6
良
10頭
名古屋
20.05.12
C18組
C18
1400右ダ
5人
尾崎章
54.0
1:35.4 (3.6)
40.2 466k
9番
5-6-7-7
スクエアテ
|
前々走
|
3
稍
9頭
名古屋
20.05.27
C15組
C15
1400右ダ
1人
岡部誠
56.0
1:32.9 (1.3)
40.5 481k
1番
2-2-2-3
チーキーキ
|
9
良
9頭
名古屋
20.05.04
C13組
C13
1400右ダ
8人
加藤聡
54.0
1:34.7 (3.9)
42.2 472k
8番
5-5-5-8
ヤマノミリ
|
3
良
10頭
名古屋
20.05.26
C20組
C20
1400右ダ
2人
▲細川智
51.0
1:35.8 (1.2)
41.0 501k
3番
3-4-4-3
アポロチェ
|
6
良
10頭
名古屋
20.05.26
C19組
C19
1400右ダ
4人
藤原良
56.0
1:35.3 (2.2)
40.0 388k
6番
7-7-7-8
ケントホー
|
11
重
12頭
大井
20.04.28
C3六七
外1200右ダ
6人
水野翔
56.0
1:17.7 (1.9)
40.5 497k
12番
5-8
タネノコア
|
4
稍
9頭
名古屋
20.05.27
C16組
C16
1400右ダ
7人
丹羽克
56.0
1:33.0 (1.9)
40.6 448k
8番
2-2-2-2
ホウオウプ
|
9
良
10頭
名古屋
20.05.26
C19組
C19
1400右ダ
9人
加藤利
56.0
1:35.9 (2.8)
39.4 480k
5番
10-10-10-9
ケントホー
|
1
良
10頭
名古屋
20.05.26
C22組
C22
1400右ダ
2人
大畑雅
56.0
1:33.7 (0.7)
41.2 507k
1番
1-1-1-1
チャキット
|
10
良
10頭
名古屋
20.05.26
C19組
C19
1400右ダ
6人
▲細川智
51.0
1:35.9 (2.8)
39.4 415k
7番
9-9-9-10
ケントホー
|
10
良
10頭
笠松
20.06.04
サラ系C1
C10
1400右ダ
10人
島崎和
54.0
1:32.9 (3.1)
40.9 427k
4番
10-10-10-10
ジュディス
|
6
良
10頭
笠松
20.06.04
サラ系C1
C13
1400右ダ
8人
大塚研
56.0
1:31.1 (1.8)
39.2 450k
5番
7-7-7-7
ウインセル
|
4
重
10頭
名古屋
20.04.22
C18組
C18
1400右ダ
5人
尾崎章
54.0
1:33.8 (2.4)
40.1 470k
6番
7-6-5-5
エムティー
|
3走前
|
5
良
9頭
名古屋
20.05.12
C20組
C20
1400右ダ
2人
山田祥
56.0
1:35.1 (2.6)
41.3 483k
2番
2-3-3-2
ジャスパー
|
10
稍
10頭
名古屋
20.04.22
C13組
C13
1400右ダ
10人
友森翔
54.0
1:37.1 (6.4)
45.1 464k
6番
6-5-5-9
ディープカ
|
8
良
10頭
名古屋
20.05.12
C18組
C18
1400右ダ
6人
▲細川智
51.0
1:36.2 (4.4)
41.3 512k
6番
3-5-5-8
スクエアテ
|
6
良
8頭
名古屋
20.05.13
C16組
C16
1400右ダ
7人
藤原良
56.0
1:34.7 (1.9)
40.8 394k
7番
4-6-7-7
ユーバーフ
|
5
良
14頭
大井
20.04.06
C3七八
外1200右ダ
4人
水野翔
56.0
1:16.5 (0.8)
39.5 496k
10番
4-4
セクシーセ
|
4
良
9頭
名古屋
20.05.12
C20組
C20
1400右ダ
5人
◇木之葵
54.0
1:35.0 (2.5)
40.7 444k
9番
5-6-5-5
ジャスパー
|
8
良
8頭
名古屋
20.05.13
C17組
C17
1400右ダ
8人
加藤利
56.0
1:36.3 (2.6)
41.3 487k
1番
8-8-8-8
クルセイズ
|
6
良
9頭
名古屋
20.05.12
C24組
C24
1400右ダ
3人
▲浅野皓
53.0
1:37.0 (4.8)
46.1 502k
2番
1-1-1-2
ララファル
|
6
良
8頭
名古屋
20.05.13
C17組
C17
1400右ダ
6人
▲細川智
51.0
1:35.5 (1.8)
41.0 421k
5番
5-6-6-6
クルセイズ
|
7
良
10頭
名古屋
20.05.26
C19組
C19
1400右ダ
8人
丸山真
54.0
1:35.7 (2.6)
41.5 423k
4番
3-4-4-5
ケントホー
|
6
良
10頭
笠松
20.05.21
川浦渓谷賞
C13
1600右ダ
8人
大塚研
56.0
1:45.3 (1.6)
40.7 451k
3番
6-5-5-6
カシマエン
|
1
良
10頭
名古屋
20.04.07
C23組
C23
1400右ダ
5人
友森翔
54.0
1:33.8 (0.1)
39.7 472k
6番
8-8-8-8
シャンパン
|
4走前
|
2
良
9頭
名古屋
20.05.01
C21組
C21
1400右ダ
2人
山田祥
56.0
1:32.6 (1.3)
40.7 480k
8番
1-1-1-2
キースペシ
|
9
良
10頭
名古屋
20.04.08
C13組
C13
1400右ダ
6人
村上弘
54.0
1:36.4 (5.3)
42.7 468k
10番
4-6-6-8
エーティー
|
9
稍
9頭
名古屋
20.05.04
C17組
C17
1400右ダ
3人
▲細川智
51.0
1:36.1 (3.9)
41.8 509k
4番
3-3-6-7
ウイッチク
|
6
良
9頭
名古屋
20.05.04
C15組
C15
1400右ダ
7人
藤原良
56.0
1:33.3 (2.8)
39.8 390k
5番
6-7-6-7
パイカジ
|
12
重
14頭
大井
20.03.16
C3八九十
内1600右ダ
5人
町田直
56.0
1:48.3 (1.8)
43.2 498k
12番
3-3-3-4
リックマト
|
4
良
9頭
名古屋
20.05.01
C20組
C20
1400右ダ
3人
◇木之葵
54.0
1:34.7 (3.0)
40.6 443k
7番
5-6-6-5
スズカスパ
|
4
稍
9頭
名古屋
20.05.04
C17組
C17
1400右ダ
6人
加藤利
56.0
1:34.8 (2.6)
40.6 489k
8番
5-4-3-4
ウイッチク
|
3
良
8頭
名古屋
20.05.01
C24組
C24
800右ダ
3人
▲浅野皓
53.0
51.5 (1.9)
37.5 501k
1番
2-3
ターンテー
|
8
良
9頭
名古屋
20.05.04
C16組
C16
1400右ダ
8人
▲細川智
51.0
1:33.6 (3.1)
39.7 425k
8番
8-8-8-8
ジェミニキ
|
8
良
8頭
笠松
20.05.21
サラ系C1
C10
1400右ダ
8人
山下雅
54.0
1:33.2 (3.4)
39.9 432k
1番
7-7-8-8
キョウエイ
|
2
良
10頭
笠松
20.05.08
C級サバイ
C級
1400右ダ
6人
大塚研
56.0
1:30.0 (0.1)
39.8 452k
8番
5-5-1-1
ハヤブサヴ
|
5
良
9頭
名古屋
20.03.23
C19組
C19
1400右ダ
7人
尾崎章
54.0
1:34.4 (2.4)
40.3 469k
9番
7-8-8-7
コルドゥー
|
5走前
|