|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝7
栗毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝6
芦毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
セ4
栗毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
458 | 474
|
474 | 474
|
-
|
398 | 400
|
458 | 478
|
446 | 446
|
446 | 446
|
-
|
450 | 450
|
472 | 472
|
468 | 468
|
-
|
連対時 馬体重 |
480 ±0
|
470 ±0
|
486 -4
|
404 +4
|
472 ±0
|
434 +4
|
446 ±0
|
412 +2
|
460 +10
|
470 -2
|
466 +2
|
400 ±0
|
馬体重 増減 |
門1020重ダ2
門1151重ダ2
門1020重ダ2
|
-
門1166不ダ7
-
|
門1029不ダ7
法1167稍ダ16
門1029不ダ7
|
門1043良ダ1
門1171良ダ8
門1043良ダ1
|
門1028良ダ5
門1171良ダ3
門1028良ダ5
|
門1019不ダ4
門1189良ダ12
門1019不ダ4
|
門1034良ダ3
-
門1034良ダ3
|
門1018不ダ5
門1172良ダ3
門1018不ダ5
|
門1019稍ダ1
大1166稍ダ8
門1019稍ダ1
|
盛1011良芝10
門1162不ダ7
門1034良ダ5
|
門1035良ダ4
門1162不ダ8
門1035良ダ4
|
門1025重ダ4
門1171稍ダ3
門1025重ダ4
|
1000 1200 門1000 |
持時計 |
17520
0001
0000
0000
|
1004
0000
0000
0000
|
00114
0000
0000
0000
|
10010
0111
0014
0000
|
06647
0001
0000
0000
|
1006
0000
0000
0000
|
0111
0001
0003
0000
|
00723
0001
0000
0000
|
1015
0000
0000
0000
|
10461
0000
0000
0000
|
01111
0000
0000
0000
|
00417
0001
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
5
良
9頭
門別
20.06.23
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
4人
阿部龍
54.0
1:04.7 (0.8)
38.6 480k
6番
7-7
キンランド
|
4
良
9頭
門別
20.06.23
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
3人
△仲原大
54.0
1:18.8 (0.8)
41.1 470k
9番
2-1
ブラッドオ
|
5
重
8頭
門別
20.06.30
百年の赤松
C4
外1000右ダ
3人
石川倭
56.0
1:03.7 (1.6)
39.7 490k
2番
1-1
デイジーテ
|
1
良
9頭
門別
20.06.23
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
3人
五十冬
54.0
1:04.3 (0.3)
39.3 400k
9番
1-1
サクラベス
|
10
良
10頭
門別
20.06.23
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
9人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:07.0 (3.7)
42.1 472k
6番
4-6
スティール
|
6
良
10頭
門別
20.06.23
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
10人
松井伸
56.0
1:04.7 (1.4)
39.4 430k
4番
7-6
スティール
|
2
良
9頭
門別
20.06.23
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
1人
宮崎光
54.0
1:04.2 (0.3)
40.0 446k
9番
3-3
キンランド
|
8
良
10頭
門別
20.06.24
3歳以上C
C4
内1500右ダ
9人
△仲原大
52.0
1:41.7 (2.5)
42.0 410k
1番
5-7-8-9
デジデーリ
|
4
稍
11頭
門別
20.05.27
真歌公園賞
C4
外1200右ダ
3人
松井伸
56.0
1:16.8 (0.6)
40.0 450k
2番
4-4
ラララ
|
7
重
7頭
門別
20.06.30
岩清水渓谷
C4
外1200右ダ
7人
宮平鷹
54.0
1:17.7 (3.3)
40.1 472k
7番
7-7
ミロヴィー
|
3
良
10頭
門別
20.06.23
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
8人
井上俊
54.0
1:04.0 (0.7)
38.1 464k
2番
8-8
スティール
|
10
良
10頭
門別
20.06.24
3歳以上C
C4
内1500右ダ
7人
馬渕繁
54.0
1:42.4 (3.2)
43.5 400k
8番
2-1-4-8
デジデーリ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
8
良
12頭
門別
20.05.21
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
8人
阿部龍
54.0
1:18.7 (1.3)
40.5 482k
3番
8-7
ルビーポー
|
4
良
8頭
門別
20.06.09
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
4人
△仲原大
54.0
1:18.4 (2.5)
39.9 470k
6番
3-3
ルピナスガ
|
6
良
7頭
門別
20.06.10
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
6人
阪野学
56.0
1:19.0 (1.1)
41.4 488k
1番
5-5
ギョシュウ
|
9
良
11頭
門別
20.06.11
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
8人
阿部龍
54.0
1:06.3 (1.6)
39.8 400k
4番
10-10
ハウメニー
|
6
良
7頭
門別
20.06.09
3歳以上C
C4
内1500右ダ
5人
服部茂
54.0
1:43.5 (3.3)
44.3 468k
7番
3-3-3-5
サクラサー
|
10
良
10頭
門別
20.05.28
フタップの
C4
外1000右ダ
9人
桑村真
56.0
1:05.5 (2.7)
38.9 430k
5番
10-10
バブリーダ
|
3
良
12頭
門別
20.06.10
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
1人
宮崎光
54.0
1:03.4 (1.2)
39.3 454k
2番
2-2
チビノシズ
|
10
良
12頭
門別
20.06.09
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
9人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:05.7 (2.4)
39.8 406k
12番
9-11
プラチナス
|
3
良
12頭
門別
20.05.14
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
1人
松井伸
56.0
1:03.4 (0.7)
38.2 454k
11番
4-4
スモウブイ
|
7
良
9頭
門別
20.06.23
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
9人
亀井洋
54.0
1:19.1 (1.1)
40.7 472k
2番
5-3
ブラッドオ
|
7
良
12頭
門別
20.06.09
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
11人
井上俊
54.0
1:04.4 (1.1)
38.5 468k
6番
10-9
プラチナス
|
4
良
8頭
門別
20.06.09
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
4人
馬渕繁
54.0
1:18.8 (3.0)
40.5 404k
3番
5-5
カワカミス
|
前々走
|
9
重
11頭
門別
20.05.05
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
3人
阿部龍
54.0
1:04.0 (1.2)
38.5 480k
1番
8-8
カールジェ
|
1
良
7頭
門別
20.05.26
3歳条件未
3歳条件
外1200右ダ
4人
▲仲原大
53.0
1:17.3 (0.2)
39.6 474k
6番
3-3
イダテンノ
|
5
良
9頭
門別
20.05.26
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
6人
加藤誓
56.0
1:04.4 (0.7)
38.7 496k
2番
4-4
ハグクミ
|
12
良
12頭
門別
20.06.03
3歳条件未
3歳条件
外1200右ダ
6人
☆小野楓
53.0
1:19.6 (1.9)
42.1 406k
9番
2-2
タイセイア
|
8
良
9頭
門別
20.06.04
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
4人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:19.7 (2.4)
42.8 472k
6番
2-1
クロリ
|
12
良
12頭
門別
20.05.13
アークトゥ
3歳条件
外1200右ダ
11人
石川倭
55.0
1:18.9 (4.7)
40.3 428k
2番
10-12
ユイガドク
|
12
良
13頭
J京都
20.05.02
3歳未勝利
内1800右芝
13人
中井裕
54.0
1:50.5 (3.9)
38.4 432k
13番
3-4
エヒト
|
3
良
9頭
門別
20.05.26
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
3人
落合玄
54.0
1:04.4 (0.7)
38.9 406k
8番
3-4
ハグクミ
|
1
稍
12頭
門別
20.04.28
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
2人
松井伸
56.0
1:01.9 (0.3)
37.3 450k
10番
2-1
スモウブイ
|
10
良
11頭
門別
20.06.09
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
9人
宮平鷹
54.0
1:19.3 (3.5)
40.3 472k
6番
10-10
タイキワン
|
10
良
11頭
門別
20.05.21
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
7人
井上俊
54.0
1:05.9 (2.5)
39.9 464k
4番
9-10
サンヘイワ
|
5
良
12頭
門別
20.06.03
3歳条件未
3歳条件
外1200右ダ
12人
宮平鷹
54.0
1:18.0 (0.3)
40.3 400k
5番
3-5
タイセイア
|
3走前
|
7
良
11頭
門別
19.10.31
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
8人
阿部龍
54.0
1:03.0 (1.9)
37.6 478k
7番
9-10
デルマシャ
|
4
良
7頭
門別
20.05.14
3歳条件未
3歳条件
外1200右ダ
4人
▲仲原大
53.0
1:18.9 (2.0)
40.6 476k
5番
3-2
ラウスダケ
|
4
良
12頭
門別
20.05.14
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
9人
加藤誓
56.0
1:04.0 (1.3)
39.0 494k
5番
1-2
スモウブイ
|
5
良
12頭
門別
20.05.20
3歳条件未
3歳条件
外1000右ダ
5人
☆小野楓
53.0
1:04.4 (1.3)
38.7 402k
6番
8-7
ルーラルー
|
7
良
11頭
門別
20.05.21
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
10人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:04.7 (1.3)
40.1 466k
6番
2-5
サンヘイワ
|
4
不
6頭
門別
20.04.29
3歳条件4
3歳条件
外1000右ダ
4人
石川倭
56.0
1:01.9 (1.3)
38.2 434k
3番
1-3
スノープリ
|
16
良
18頭
J京都
20.04.25
3歳未勝利
1600右芝
18人
高倉稜
54.0
1:37.3 (2.7)
36.9 438k
8番
13-15
ディキシー
|
6
良
11頭
門別
20.05.21
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
6人
落合玄
54.0
1:04.7 (1.3)
39.8 400k
3番
6-5
サンヘイワ
|
8
不
11頭
大井
19.12.25
うまたせ!
3歳
外1200右ダ
5人
東原悠
56.0
1:16.6 (2.4)
39.4 445k
9番
6-7
スズカオー
|
6
良
9頭
門別
20.06.04
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
9人
宮平鷹
54.0
1:19.0 (1.7)
39.1 476k
7番
9-9
クロリ
|
8
不
10頭
門別
20.04.29
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
7人
井上俊
54.0
1:16.2 (2.1)
38.6 466k
2番
7-7
ローズブラ
|
6
良
8頭
門別
20.05.20
3歳条件未
3歳条件
外1200右ダ
4人
宮平鷹
54.0
1:19.0 (4.4)
40.1 396k
1番
5-6
フレアリン
|
4走前
|
6
稍
11頭
門別
19.10.17
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
8人
阿部龍
54.0
1:02.8 (1.3)
37.8 484k
5番
6-8
クアトロリ
|
7
不
8頭
門別
20.04.29
3歳条件未
3歳条件
外1200右ダ
4人
井上俊
56.0
1:16.6 (1.5)
40.5 476k
2番
3-3
ハートフル
|
7
不
7頭
門別
20.04.29
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
6人
山本咲
56.0
1:02.9 (1.9)
37.8 498k
7番
6-7
ゾファピー
|
6
重
10頭
門別
20.05.05
3歳条件未
3歳条件
外1000右ダ
6人
☆小野楓
53.0
1:04.5 (1.0)
38.9 400k
5番
3-3
ネエーウタ
|
7
良
7頭
門別
20.04.23
静内みゆき
C4
外1000右ダ
6人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:05.9 (2.6)
40.6 470k
1番
4-7
パル
|
6
良
7頭
門別
20.04.16
3歳条件4
3歳条件
外1000右ダ
7人
松井伸
56.0
1:04.7 (2.0)
39.6 436k
1番
2-4
スパニエル
|
13
良
14頭
J阪神
20.03.21
3歳未勝利
1400右ダ
12人
△團野大
52.0
1:30.1 (3.8)
41.8 438k
3番
2-6
テイエムフ
|
5
不
8頭
門別
20.04.29
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
7人
落合玄
54.0
1:01.8 (1.0)
37.4 392k
6番
3-3
キタノシャ
|
9
重
14頭
大井
19.12.04
3歳
外1400右ダ
12人
東原悠
56.0
1:31.6 (1.8)
40.0 444k
8番
8-8-8
エンゼルキ
|
6
良
9頭
門別
20.05.26
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
7人
馬渕繁
54.0
1:19.1 (2.9)
40.4 474k
2番
8-8
パンプキン
|
2
良
9頭
門別
20.04.15
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
2人
井上俊
54.0
1:04.7 (0.5)
39.0 468k
8番
3-3
ロバート
|
3
稍
9頭
門別
20.05.06
3歳条件未
3歳条件
外1200右ダ
6人
馬渕繁
54.0
1:17.1 (1.2)
39.8 400k
9番
6-6
オーケービ
|
5走前
|