|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
牡12
鹿毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
|
399 | 426
|
448 | 479
|
432 | 448
|
444 | 454
|
460 | 482
|
466 | 523
|
426 | 450
|
連対時 馬体重 |
|
412 -5
|
492 +4
|
448 +6
|
464 +10
|
456 -4
|
510 +2
|
444 ±0
|
馬体重 増減 |
|
豊1368良芝16
-
東1503稍芝8
-
|
東1407不ダ8
門1491不ダ2
門1564不ダ7
門1491不ダ2
|
阪1348良芝16
門1549良ダ2
阪1494良芝16
門1549良ダ2
|
門1456稍ダ3
門1515良ダ1
-
門1515良ダ1
|
門1467良ダ8
門1498稍ダ1
-
門1498稍ダ1
|
大1418良ダ6
門1489重ダ4
大1531稍ダ1
門1489重ダ4
|
法1381良芝16
門1513不ダ6
門1591稍ダ12
門1513不ダ6
|
1600 1700 1800 門1700 |
持時計 |
|
4353
0204
0001
0000
|
36414
1324
55835
0001
|
42219
0004
0116
0002
|
1002
0010
1000
0000
|
1201
0001
4444
0000
|
1118
0104
124351
3207
|
47416
0004
02010
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
|
6
稍
9頭
笠松
20.06.18
新型コロナ
C10
1400右ダ
2人
佐藤友
54.0
1:32.8 (2.2)
38.0 417k
1番
9-8-8-7
フライトゥ
|
4
良
7頭
門別
20.06.23
登別地獄谷
C2
外1700右ダ
5人
松井伸
56.0
1:55.4 (1.5)
42.4 488k
7番
6-5-5-5
ラステラデ
|
2
良
7頭
門別
20.06.23
登別地獄谷
C2
外1700右ダ
2人
五十冬
54.0
1:54.9 (1.0)
42.6 442k
4番
1-1-1-1
ラステラデ
|
1
良
9頭
門別
20.05.20
ナポリン1
C3
外1700右ダ
4人
石川倭
56.0
1:51.5 (1.2)
39.9 454k
6番
1-1-1-1
ラヴィッス
|
3
良
7頭
門別
20.06.23
登別地獄谷
C2
外1700右ダ
3人
宮崎光
56.0
1:55.0 (1.1)
42.5 460k
3番
4-3-4-2
ラステラデ
|
7
良
7頭
門別
20.06.23
登別地獄谷
C2
外1700右ダ
7人
宮平鷹
56.0
1:57.2 (3.3)
42.0 508k
1番
7-7-7-7
ラステラデ
|
5
良
7頭
門別
20.06.23
登別地獄谷
C2
外1700右ダ
4人
井上俊
56.0
1:55.6 (1.7)
43.3 444k
6番
2-2-2-2
ラステラデ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
|
3
良
10頭
笠松
20.06.04
サラ系C1
C10
1400右ダ
1人
佐藤友
54.0
1:30.6 (0.8)
40.0 420k
7番
8-6-6-4
ジュディス
|
7
良
8頭
門別
20.06.09
ネジバナ特
C2
外1700右ダ
6人
松井伸
56.0
1:56.6 (2.4)
41.9 484k
8番
8-8-7-6
スーパーブ
|
4
良
8頭
門別
20.06.09
ネジバナ特
C2
外1700右ダ
4人
五十冬
54.0
1:55.0 (0.8)
42.0 442k
4番
1-1-1-1
スーパーブ
|
3
稍
5頭
門別
20.04.28
稲苗月特別
3歳条件
内1600右ダ
2人
石川倭
55.0
1:45.6 (0.2)
40.5 460k
2番
4-3-4-1
ライトロン
|
5
良
9頭
門別
20.05.28
ナズナ特別
C2
外1700右ダ
4人
落合玄
56.0
1:54.4 (1.6)
40.2 452k
7番
8-7-7-7
キングリキ
|
8
良
9頭
門別
20.05.28
ナズナ特別
C2
外1700右ダ
9人
宮平鷹
56.0
1:57.3 (4.5)
41.3 508k
2番
6-8-9-9
キングリキ
|
8
良
8頭
門別
20.06.09
ネジバナ特
C2
外1700右ダ
7人
宮平鷹
56.0
1:57.7 (3.5)
43.1 446k
7番
5-5-6-7
スーパーブ
|
前々走
|
|
2
良
8頭
笠松
20.05.21
サラ系C1
C10
1400右ダ
1人
島崎和
54.0
1:30.0 (0.2)
38.7 426k
8番
4-4-4-4
キョウエイ
|
7
良
9頭
門別
20.05.28
ナズナ特別
C2
外1700右ダ
6人
松井伸
56.0
1:56.0 (3.2)
41.2 482k
5番
9-9-8-8
キングリキ
|
14
良
14頭
J京都
20.05.09
4歳上1勝
1200右ダ
14人
水口優
55.0
1:14.6 (2.2)
37.9 426k
11番
4-4
カネコメア
|
6
良
7頭
門別
20.04.16
鳥待ち月特
3歳条件
外1200右ダ
6人
五十冬
55.0
1:17.1 (0.5)
41.0 464k
2番
1-1
タイセイシ
|
8
良
10頭
門別
20.05.14
菜の花特別
C2
内1600右ダ
4人
宮崎光
56.0
1:46.7 (3.3)
41.7 456k
5番
9-9-8-7
エスシーヴ
|
8
不
8頭
門別
20.04.29
エゾノリュ
C2
内1500右ダ
8人
宮平鷹
56.0
1:38.5 (2.9)
39.5 512k
2番
8-8-8-8
ストラール
|
9
良
10頭
門別
20.05.14
菜の花特別
C2
内1600右ダ
9人
宮平鷹
56.0
1:47.2 (3.8)
42.1 448k
3番
8-7-9-7
エスシーヴ
|
3走前
|
|
2
良
9頭
笠松
20.05.08
鵜鮎特別
C12
1600右ダ
2人
島崎和
54.0
1:43.9 (0.3)
39.1 417k
1番
6-5-4-4
ストレイト
|
7
良
10頭
門別
20.05.14
菜の花特別
C2
内1600右ダ
6人
松井伸
56.0
1:46.7 (3.3)
41.4 484k
10番
9-9-10-10
エスシーヴ
|
11
重
11頭
J京都
19.10.13
3歳上1勝
内2200右芝
11人
水口優
55.0
2:19.5 (5.7)
40.9 432k
5番
1-1-2-8
ティグラー
|
9
重
11頭
門別
19.07.16
JRA認定
2歳
外1200右ダ
6人
桑村真
54.0
1:15.1 (1.6)
39.1 450k
10番
4-4
イッキカセ
|
3
良
9頭
門別
20.04.22
クロッカス
C3
外1700右ダ
1人
宮崎光
56.0
1:54.4 (1.1)
41.4 464k
6番
5-5-4-3
キタサンホ
|
取消
良
7頭
門別
20.04.16
リーディン
C3
外1200右ダ
-人
五十冬
56.0
3番
|
4
不
8頭
門別
20.04.29
エゾノリュ
C2
内1500右ダ
5人
亀井洋
56.0
1:36.9 (1.3)
39.9 448k
3番
7-7-7-5
ストラール
|
4走前
|
|
1
良
11頭
笠松
20.04.28
サラ系C1
C15
1400右ダ
1人
佐藤友
54.0
1:29.1 (0.3)
38.6 420k
10番
6-6-4-3
スプリング
|
10
稍
10頭
門別
20.04.28
レンギョウ
C1
外1700右ダ
9人
松井伸
56.0
1:53.9 (2.6)
40.3 472k
5番
8-8-7-7
インディー
|
16
良
16頭
J阪神
19.09.29
3歳上1勝
内1800右芝
15人
小牧太
55.0
1:49.4 (2.9)
36.0 436k
16番
15-15
アドマイヤ
|
1
良
9頭
門別
19.05.29
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
2人
石川倭
54.0
1:02.4 (0.5)
37.7 444k
8番
1-1
アイルビー
|
1
良
9頭
門別
19.11.05
南天特別
C3
外1700右ダ
2人
松井伸
56.0
1:51.3 (0.1)
39.8 466k
6番
7-6-6-5
サンセット
|
8
良
8頭
門別
19.10.30
むかわ町長
B4
外1700右ダ
8人
宮平鷹
56.0
1:54.8 (3.7)
39.0 506k
9番
8-8-8-8
エストレラ
|
取消
稍
8頭
門別
19.08.20
愛別きのこ
B4
外1700右ダ
-人
☆落合玄
55.0
1番
|
5走前
|