|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝5
芦毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝7
鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
セ4
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
462 | 481
|
446 | 465
|
401 | 427
|
452 | 472
|
447 | 459
|
430 | 467
|
430 | 467
|
423 | 450
|
472 | 483
|
459 | 465
|
418 | 431
|
連対時 馬体重 |
469 +2
|
456 ±0
|
421 -1
|
475 +3
|
458 +1
|
465 -1
|
446 -1
|
465 -1
|
476 -1
|
468 +3
|
424 +4
|
馬体重 増減 |
高1274重ダ4
笠1300不ダ1
名1458良ダ3
名1318良ダ1
|
-
名1292稍ダ2
名1467良ダ10
名1292稍ダ2
|
佐1265良ダ2
阪1238良芝10
名1449良ダ1
名1306良ダ1
|
東1206良ダ7
東1224稍芝7
東1368良芝10
名1311良ダ1
|
東1215不ダ13
東1294良ダ4
名1452良ダ4
名1306良ダ1
|
-
名1315稍ダ6
大1468良ダ10
名1315稍ダ6
|
-
名1300良ダ3
名1451良ダ3
名1300良ダ3
|
東1208重ダ12
東1225良芝13
名1449稍ダ9
名1296良ダ1
|
-
笠1288稍ダ2
笠1463良ダ2
名1315良ダ2
|
-
阪1277稍ダ15
淀1416良芝17
名1301良ダ1
|
-
笠1283良ダ1
笠1429良ダ3
-
|
1300 1400 1600 名1400 |
持時計 |
61232
0117
0004
0000
|
66528
0006
0001
0000
|
43427
21019
0004
0000
|
32314
1204
0003
0000
|
31323
0108
0000
0000
|
12012
2108
1113
0000
|
68624
05619
0001
0001
|
85625
21020
0003
0000
|
1312
0100
1001
0123
|
50110
0001
0000
0000
|
6225
0113
0002
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
10
良
11頭
名古屋
20.06.24
B4組
B4
1600右ダ
10人
岡部誠
56.0
1:48.1 (3.4)
42.0 467k
6番
9-8-10-11
ボナリー
|
2
稍
9頭
名古屋
20.06.26
B9組
B9
1400右ダ
6人
岡部誠
54.0
1:29.2 (0.7)
38.6 456k
1番
1-1-1-2
ワイルドゲ
|
4
重
11頭
名古屋
20.06.26
B8組
B8
1600右ダ
3人
丸山真
54.0
1:45.9 (2.6)
40.2 422k
11番
6-6-7-5
ローゼンオ
|
2
不
8頭
名古屋
20.06.12
B9組
B9
1600右ダ
4人
丸野勝
54.0
1:46.0 (0.2)
41.0 472k
4番
1-1-1-1
ビューティ
|
11
重
11頭
名古屋
20.06.26
B8組
B8
1600右ダ
6人
戸部尚
54.0
1:47.9 (4.6)
42.3 457k
5番
5-5-6-9
ローゼンオ
|
6
稍
9頭
名古屋
20.06.26
B9組
B9
1400右ダ
8人
横井将
54.0
1:31.5 (3.0)
39.8 466k
7番
5-6-6-6
ワイルドゲ
|
7
重
10頭
名古屋
20.06.25
たけのこ賞
B6
1400右ダ
6人
友森翔
54.0
1:32.5 (2.6)
41.5 447k
10番
6-6-6-6
ユウストレ
|
5
重
10頭
名古屋
20.06.25
たけのこ賞
B6
1400右ダ
7人
◇宮下瞳
52.0
1:32.1 (2.2)
41.2 466k
5番
5-5-5-5
ユウストレ
|
9
重
9頭
名古屋
20.06.26
パールオー
A1
1900右ダ
4人
◇宮下瞳
52.0
2:08.2 (3.6)
42.3 477k
8番
9-9-9-9
ドリームス
|
1
不
10頭
名古屋
20.06.12
C3組
C3
1400右ダ
2人
友森翔
54.0
1:30.9 (0.7)
39.8 465k
5番
2-2-2-1
オースタラ
|
8
良
10頭
笠松
20.06.15
白馬岳賞
B2
1600右ダ
7人
藤原幹
54.0
1:43.7 (2.8)
39.0 420k
4番
9-9-10-9
ヒルノデン
|
前走
|
前5走 |
9
良
11頭
名古屋
20.06.10
B4組
B4
1400右ダ
9人
◇宮下瞳
54.0
1:32.8 (2.1)
40.6 470k
2番
5-6-6-7
マイネルフ
|
8
不
8頭
名古屋
20.06.12
B9組
B9
1600右ダ
3人
◇宮下瞳
52.0
1:49.1 (3.3)
43.3 462k
5番
5-6-7-7
ビューティ
|
5
良
10頭
名古屋
20.06.09
おおぐま座
B1
1600右ダ
10人
丸山真
54.0
1:45.2 (0.9)
40.3 419k
6番
7-7-7-7
コルテ
|
3
良
10頭
名古屋
20.05.28
C8組
C8
1400右ダ
3人
丸野勝
54.0
1:32.4 (1.6)
40.5 468k
8番
1-1-1-2
グラスプレ
|
5
不
9頭
名古屋
20.06.12
B8組
B8
1400右ダ
3人
戸部尚
54.0
1:32.9 (2.4)
41.3 457k
7番
3-2-2-3
タニセンボ
|
5
不
8頭
名古屋
20.06.12
B9組
B9
1600右ダ
7人
横井将
54.0
1:48.4 (2.6)
43.3 468k
6番
2-2-2-6
ビューティ
|
4
重
11頭
名古屋
20.06.11
オドリコソ
B6
1600右ダ
7人
今井貴
54.0
1:46.6 (2.0)
42.3 451k
2番
7-7-7-8
ケイアイテ
|
8
良
10頭
名古屋
20.06.10
B5組
B5
1600右ダ
9人
◇宮下瞳
52.0
1:47.3 (2.0)
41.4 467k
8番
5-3-4-5
タイガーア
|
1
良
10頭
名古屋
20.05.29
牛の滝(う
C1
1800右ダ
4人
岡部誠
56.0
2:00.9 (0.1)
38.6 472k
9番
6-4-3-2
スカーレッ
|
5
良
9頭
名古屋
20.05.15
羽豆岬(は
C1
1400右ダ
2人
友森翔
54.0
1:31.7 (1.4)
40.0 464k
7番
2-2-3-4
レーヴプラ
|
1
良
12頭
笠松
20.06.05
サラ系B5
B5C3
1400右ダ
2人
藤原幹
54.0
1:29.5 (0.6)
37.6 418k
10番
6-7-5-3
トーセント
|
前々走
|
8
良
10頭
名古屋
20.05.28
B5組
B5
1400右ダ
8人
岡部誠
56.0
1:32.3 (2.3)
39.8 465k
6番
9-8-8-7
ボンヤリ
|
10
良
11頭
名古屋
20.05.26
水無月(み
B2
1600右ダ
9人
渡邊竜
54.0
1:46.7 (3.9)
42.2 468k
7番
3-3-3-6
ライド
|
1
良
10頭
名古屋
20.05.28
C9組
C9
1400右ダ
5人
丸山真
54.0
1:30.6 (0.1)
39.0 418k
2番
3-3-3-3
ラヴィブリ
|
8
良
9頭
名古屋
20.05.15
C2組
C2
1400右ダ
4人
丸野勝
54.0
1:32.7 (1.6)
40.4 465k
8番
4-4-4-3
ユウストレ
|
4
良
10頭
名古屋
20.05.29
B9組
B9
1600右ダ
6人
戸部尚
54.0
1:45.2 (2.5)
40.7 462k
7番
2-2-2-2
クロフネレ
|
11
良
11頭
名古屋
20.05.26
水無月(み
B2
1600右ダ
10人
横井将
54.0
1:47.0 (4.2)
42.1 469k
8番
4-5-5-9
ライド
|
6
良
9頭
名古屋
20.05.28
B6組
B6
1600右ダ
7人
友森翔
54.0
1:45.6 (0.9)
39.9 448k
3番
7-7-7-7
ネリチャギ
|
4
良
9頭
名古屋
20.05.28
B6組
B6
1600右ダ
5人
◇宮下瞳
52.0
1:45.2 (0.5)
40.0 469k
1番
4-4-4-4
ネリチャギ
|
1
良
8頭
名古屋
20.05.14
C11組
C11
800右ダ
1人
岡部誠
56.0
49.7 (0.3)
35.6 474k
6番
2-1
オペラサン
|
1
良
9頭
名古屋
20.05.05
C9組
C9
1400右ダ
1人
友森翔
54.0
1:30.1 (0.1)
38.6 462k
4番
1-1-1-1
グランドレ
|
3
良
9頭
笠松
20.05.22
サラ系C4
C4
1400右ダ
3人
藤原幹
54.0
1:28.7 (0.6)
37.7 422k
5番
6-6-6-5
イレイズザ
|
3走前
|
8
良
10頭
名古屋
20.05.13
B3組
B3
1400右ダ
9人
◇宮下瞳
54.0
1:32.3 (2.0)
40.3 469k
5番
8-8-8-8
エールドー
|
1
良
9頭
名古屋
20.05.14
C7組
C7
1400右ダ
2人
岡部誠
54.0
1:31.0 (0.1)
38.9 460k
2番
1-1-1-1
ルッキング
|
8
良
8頭
名古屋
20.05.15
C5組
C5
1400右ダ
8人
丸山真
54.0
1:32.4 (1.9)
38.5 419k
5番
6-7-7-8
セイカヴォ
|
10
稍
10頭
名古屋
20.05.06
恋路ヶ浜(
C1
1600右ダ
3人
丸野勝
54.0
1:48.4 (2.7)
43.8 465k
4番
1-1-1-5
フィップル
|
5
良
9頭
名古屋
20.05.15
B8組
B8
1600右ダ
6人
丸野勝
54.0
1:46.0 (3.1)
41.8 459k
5番
5-5-6-6
フラワーイ
|
1
良
8頭
名古屋
20.05.15
C6組
C6
1400右ダ
5人
横井将
54.0
1:32.0 (0.0)
38.9 467k
1番
1-1-1-1
ココホレワ
|
6
良
10頭
名古屋
20.05.14
海ほおずき
B5
1600右ダ
7人
友森翔
54.0
1:45.7 (0.3)
41.0 448k
7番
6-6-6-6
トーセンエ
|
8
良
10頭
名古屋
20.05.14
海ほおずき
B5
1600右ダ
10人
◇宮下瞳
52.0
1:46.1 (0.7)
41.7 472k
10番
5-4-4-4
トーセンエ
|
2
良
9頭
名古屋
20.05.04
C13組
C13
1400右ダ
2人
丸野勝
56.0
1:31.5 (0.7)
39.3 477k
9番
3-3-3-2
ヤマノミリ
|
1
重
10頭
名古屋
20.04.22
C15組
C15
1400右ダ
1人
友森翔
54.0
1:30.8 (0.8)
39.1 464k
5番
1-1-1-1
ハイワール
|
6
良
11頭
笠松
20.05.11
サラ系B6
B6C3
1400右ダ
1人
藤原幹
54.0
1:29.7 (1.5)
38.2 426k
6番
9-11-9-8
ファントム
|
4走前
|
8
良
9頭
名古屋
20.05.04
かりん賞
B4
1600右ダ
6人
岡部誠
56.0
1:47.0 (2.2)
40.4 465k
5番
6-6-7-9
デュエット
|
4
良
9頭
名古屋
20.05.06
C6組
C6
1400右ダ
5人
戸部尚
54.0
1:31.6 (1.0)
40.1 460k
2番
4-4-4-3
ムテキノオ
|
6
良
9頭
名古屋
20.05.06
C4組
C4
1400右ダ
8人
丸山真
54.0
1:31.7 (3.6)
39.0 420k
6番
8-8-8-9
メモリーバ
|
1
良
10頭
名古屋
20.04.23
C7組
C7
1400右ダ
5人
丸野勝
54.0
1:31.1 (0.6)
39.8 467k
3番
1-1-1-1
セイカヴォ
|
1
良
9頭
名古屋
20.05.06
C6組
C6
1400右ダ
2人
岡部誠
54.0
1:30.6 (0.2)
39.5 451k
9番
1-1-1-1
スマートレ
|
8
良
9頭
名古屋
20.05.06
C5組
C5
1400右ダ
8人
横井将
54.0
1:32.8 (2.7)
40.8 462k
6番
3-3-4-6
クロフネレ
|
6
良
10頭
名古屋
20.05.05
サワラ賞
B6
1400右ダ
5人
渡邊竜
54.0
1:31.3 (1.2)
39.1 446k
1番
7-8-7-7
スマートサ
|
4
良
10頭
名古屋
20.05.05
サワラ賞
B6
1400右ダ
7人
◇宮下瞳
52.0
1:31.0 (0.9)
39.7 467k
6番
4-3-3-3
スマートサ
|
2
稍
10頭
名古屋
20.04.22
孝生&ゆい
C14
1400右ダ
2人
岡部誠
56.0
1:32.0 (0.1)
40.1 475k
2番
2-2-2-2
ルッキング
|
3
良
10頭
名古屋
20.04.08
C16組
C16
1400右ダ
3人
友森翔
54.0
1:31.2 (0.8)
40.4 460k
1番
1-1-1-2
シーアフェ
|
3
良
8頭
笠松
20.04.30
晩春特別
C1
1600右ダ
7人
藤原幹
54.0
1:42.9 (0.4)
38.4 426k
5番
3-3-3-3
ピースラヴ
|
5走前
|