|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
902 | 991
|
803 | 922
|
913 | 1009
|
812 | 898
|
923 | 987
|
913 | 973
|
995 | 1045
|
909 | 1031
|
905 | 990
|
876 | 1056
|
連対時 馬体重 |
975 -11
|
926 -1
|
996 -5
|
930 +5
|
951 -16
|
968 -7
|
997 -9
|
1002 -12
|
985 -12
|
1055 +11
|
馬体重 増減 |
帯1352ダ5
帯1352ダ5
|
帯1311ダ2
帯1311ダ2
|
帯1336ダ3
帯1336ダ3
|
帯1194ダ10
帯1194ダ10
|
帯539ダ4
帯539ダ4
|
帯1398ダ2
帯1398ダ2
|
帯539ダ3
帯539ダ3
|
帯1305ダ4
帯1305ダ4
|
帯1409ダ4
帯1409ダ4
|
帯1382ダ2
帯1382ダ2
|
200 帯200 |
持時計 |
24518
0000
0000
0000
|
29116
0000
0000
0000
|
33714
0000
0000
0000
|
32321
0000
0000
0000
|
25714
0000
0000
0000
|
34220
0000
0000
0000
|
34420
0000
0000
0000
|
16717
0000
0000
0000
|
27517
0000
0000
0000
|
36231
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
7
9頭
帯広
20.07.04
C1-5
200ダ
5人
阿部武
590
2:19.4 (26.5)
986k
2番
ソラチノキ
|
6
9頭
帯広
20.07.05
C1-7
200ダ
8人
鈴木恵
590
2:24.5 (26.5)
927k
5番
サロマタイ
|
8
10頭
帯広
20.06.29
C1-4
200ダ
9人
長澤幸
590
2:02.2 (13.4)
1001k
6番
ジェイウェ
|
5
9頭
帯広
20.07.06
C1-9
200ダ
6人
赤塚健
570
2:20.3 (4.9)
925k
8番
アオノソル
|
1
10頭
帯広
20.06.28
ばんば大好
200ダ
1人
藤本匠
580
1:53.7 (13.8)
967k
6番
キタノキン
|
6
9頭
帯広
20.07.06
C1-9
200ダ
7人
鈴木恵
570
2:30.5 (15.1)
975k
7番
アオノソル
|
9
10頭
帯広
20.06.29
C1-4
200ダ
8人
藤本匠
590
2:03.8 (15.0)
1006k
8番
ジェイウェ
|
6
9頭
帯広
20.06.27
横谷駿くん
200ダ
3人
西謙一
590
1:47.9 (4.4)
1014k
5番
トマランサ
|
7
9頭
帯広
20.07.05
C1-7
200ダ
6人
西将太
590
2:38.7 (40.7)
997k
9番
サロマタイ
|
5
8頭
帯広
20.06.28
C1-10
200ダ
8人
村上章
590
2:14.4 (24.8)
1044k
9番
アバシリル
|
前走
|
前5走 |
4
9頭
帯広
20.06.13
C1-5
200ダ
6人
西謙一
590
2:25.6 (13.6)
961k
1番
アアモンド
|
2
10頭
帯広
20.06.14
C2-3
200ダ
1人
鈴木恵
580
2:20.2 (0.4)
922k
6番
アアモンド
|
7
10頭
帯広
20.06.15
C1-3
200ダ
7人
鈴木恵
590
2:15.8 (21.7)
1006k
7番
ギンジ
|
4
9頭
帯広
20.06.14
十勝の魅力
200ダ
8人
菊池一
570
2:16.5 (14.1)
915k
2番
イナズマタ
|
6
10頭
帯広
20.06.20
白老事業所
200ダ
1人
船山蔵
580
2:15.2 (19.0)
958k
2番
サクラダイ
|
5
9頭
帯広
20.06.14
十勝の魅力
200ダ
9人
船山蔵
570
2:24.5 (22.1)
974k
1番
イナズマタ
|
1
10頭
帯広
20.06.20
白老事業所
200ダ
2人
藤本匠
580
1:56.2 (2.5)
1012k
4番
カツラテン
|
3
9頭
帯広
20.06.14
十勝の魅力
200ダ
5人
松本秀
590
2:16.1 (13.7)
999k
6番
イナズマタ
|
3
9頭
帯広
20.06.13
C1-5
200ダ
3人
藤野俊
590
2:19.1 (7.1)
991k
6番
アアモンド
|
2
7頭
帯広
20.06.22
C2-7
200ダ
3人
村上章
580
2:24.0 (16.7)
1056k
2番
ジェイファ
|
前々走
|
6
10頭
帯広
20.05.30
壱晟君お誕
200ダ
10人
村上章
590
2:40.0 (26.7)
954k
3番
ヤマノセイ
|
6
10頭
帯広
20.05.17
C2-2
200ダ
1人
鈴木恵
570
2:25.8 (20.4)
918k
8番
アアモンド
|
7
10頭
帯広
20.06.07
C1-1
200ダ
10人
菊池一
590
2:19.7 (19.9)
1013k
1番
ヤマトタイ
|
7
9頭
帯広
20.06.06
C1-7
200ダ
8人
鈴木恵
570
2:16.8 (19.7)
916k
6番
リキカイユ
|
3
10頭
帯広
20.05.30
C2-5
200ダ
1人
船山蔵
580
2:29.9 (8.8)
948k
1番
スタールビ
|
9
10頭
帯広
20.06.08
C1-6
200ダ
10人
村上章
570
2:39.8 (36.3)
977k
8番
ジョナゴー
|
6
10頭
帯広
20.06.06
C2-4
200ダ
1人
藤本匠
580
2:39.5 (18.3)
1019k
9番
ホクセイフ
|
5
9頭
帯広
20.06.06
C1-7
200ダ
6人
西謙一
590
2:11.4 (14.3)
1015k
5番
リキカイユ
|
3
9頭
帯広
20.05.30
C2-2
200ダ
3人
船山蔵
580
2:24.0 (2.6)
991k
9番
ツガルノウ
|
7
8頭
帯広
20.02.24
C1-8
200ダ
5人
村上章
660
3:40.9 (64.0)
1086k
3番
キタイヒメ
|
3走前
|
8
8頭
帯広
20.05.16
C1-3
200ダ
7人
松田道
580
2:28.8 (31.9)
952k
1番
ジェイカッ
|
2
9頭
帯広
20.05.02
C2-3
200ダ
2人
鈴木恵
570
2:17.0 (8.6)
908k
7番
ヨシノヒー
|
2
10頭
帯広
20.05.16
C2-1
200ダ
2人
鈴木恵
570
2:10.3 (3.9)
1000k
7番
ヨシノヒー
|
3
9頭
帯広
20.05.18
C2-4
200ダ
5人
鈴木恵
550
2:14.3 (7.0)
912k
8番
ライム
|
6
9頭
帯広
20.05.18
C2-4
200ダ
3人
船山蔵
570
2:27.3 (20.0)
947k
4番
ライム
|
7
8頭
帯広
20.05.18
C1-5
200ダ
7人
鈴木恵
560
2:16.1 (21.2)
972k
7番
ヒメトラマ
|
4
9頭
帯広
20.05.18
C2-4
200ダ
4人
藤本匠
570
2:23.1 (15.8)
997k
2番
ライム
|
6
8頭
帯広
20.05.18
C1-5
200ダ
5人
西謙一
580
2:10.8 (15.9)
1010k
1番
ヒメトラマ
|
2
10頭
帯広
20.05.17
C2-2
200ダ
4人
藤野俊
570
2:13.9 (8.5)
990k
3番
アアモンド
|
5
8頭
帯広
20.02.10
C1-8
200ダ
4人
村上章
660
2:41.0 (16.2)
1076k
7番
カミノチカ
|
4走前
|
10
10頭
帯広
20.05.02
C1-2
200ダ
10人
村上章
580
2:29.3 (36.4)
959k
4番
カネサヒロ
|
4
9頭
帯広
20.04.24
C2-2
200ダ
5人
島津新
570
2:37.3 (30.4)
906k
1番
アースネオ
|
取消
9頭
帯広
20.05.09
C2-1
200ダ
-人
鈴木恵
570
9番
|
3
7頭
帯広
20.05.04
C2-6
200ダ
4人
鈴木恵
550
2:36.0 (15.5)
910k
7番
プラチナ
|
6
10頭
帯広
20.05.03
C2-2
200ダ
3人
船山蔵
570
2:48.4 (32.1)
943k
1番
スイレンカ
|
2
9頭
帯広
20.05.02
C2-5
200ダ
2人
鈴木恵
550
2:18.5 (5.8)
973k
2番
オレワペー
|
3
10頭
帯広
20.05.02
C2-7
200ダ
6人
藤本匠
570
2:16.8 (15.4)
1005k
2番
シルバーア
|
3
10頭
帯広
20.05.03
C2-2
200ダ
1人
西謙一
570
2:37.4 (21.1)
1016k
2番
スイレンカ
|
2
10頭
帯広
20.05.02
C2-7
200ダ
4人
藤野俊
570
2:15.9 (14.5)
984k
8番
シルバーア
|
4
7頭
帯広
20.02.03
PARLO
200ダ
4人
村上章
660
2:13.0 (15.8)
1076k
3番
サカノカネ
|
5走前
|