|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
セ5
芦毛
|
セ7
鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡10
栗毛
|
セ6
鹿毛
|
牡9
栗毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
セ9
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡8
青鹿毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
435 | 466
|
494 | 523
|
469 | 488
|
490 | 532
|
418 | 435
|
427 | 458
|
439 | 464
|
502 | 530
|
478 | 499
|
482 | 500
|
412 | 449
|
連対時 馬体重 |
434 +3
|
519 +4
|
485 +6
|
-
|
428 -1
|
454 +1
|
458 -2
|
513 -9
|
500 +1
|
491 -3
|
446 +4
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
高1224不ダ2
笠1275良ダ3
高1224不ダ2
|
潟575良芝8
高1275稍ダ10
浦1289良ダ2
高1275稍ダ10
|
-
高1276重ダ1
高1300不ダ4
高1276重ダ1
|
-
高1240重ダ1
笠1255良ダ3
高1240重ダ1
|
-
高1224不ダ1
阪1264稍ダ5
高1224不ダ1
|
-
高1232不ダ1
高1298不ダ3
高1232不ダ1
|
-
高1230不ダ2
高1308不ダ8
高1230不ダ2
|
-
高1240重ダ6
高1317不ダ7
高1240重ダ6
|
-
高1241不ダ4
阪1281良ダ8
高1241不ダ4
|
-
高1263稍ダ6
盛1279良ダ1
高1263稍ダ6
|
門1035良ダ3
高1241不ダ1
笠1275重ダ6
高1241不ダ1
|
1000 1300 1400 高1300 |
持時計 |
34423
6114
0002
0000
|
54637
23021
0000
0000
|
3116
0001
0024
0008
|
34212
85413
73112
23114
|
74428
0004
0125
1022
|
11121966
36216
0112
0000
|
810948
0024
0000
0002
|
01112
2014
4229
1226
|
3015
3100
2721
0001
|
54218
107144
0001
0004
|
941031
35418
0212
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
6
不
10頭
高知
20.06.28
C1-5
C1
1400右ダ
4人
倉兼育
56.0
1:30.3 (0.6)
40.5 431k
7番
1-1-1-3
パリッシュ
|
7
不
10頭
高知
20.06.28
C1-4
C1
1400右ダ
6人
西森将
56.0
1:32.0 (3.0)
39.7 515k
4番
10-10-10-7
コパノジョ
|
4
不
10頭
高知
20.06.28
C1-5
C1
1400右ダ
9人
郷間勇
56.0
1:30.0 (0.3)
37.5 479k
8番
10-10-10-8
パリッシュ
|
2
不
11頭
高知
20.06.28
ファイナル
C1
1400右ダ
9人
石本純
56.0
1:30.8 (0.8)
39.9 510k
6番
8-7-7-3
ヴィレッジ
|
3
不
10頭
高知
20.06.28
C1-4
C1
1400右ダ
8人
岡村卓
56.0
1:29.6 (0.6)
39.4 429k
2番
1-1-1-2
コパノジョ
|
10
不
10頭
高知
20.06.28
C1-4
C1
1400右ダ
10人
嬉勝則
56.0
1:33.9 (4.9)
42.1 453k
1番
7-8-8-9
コパノジョ
|
8
不
11頭
高知
20.06.28
ファイナル
C1
1400右ダ
8人
木村直
56.0
1:32.0 (2.0)
40.5 460k
11番
7-8-10-9
ヴィレッジ
|
9
不
10頭
高知
20.06.28
C1-4
C1
1400右ダ
9人
☆多田誠
55.0
1:32.9 (3.9)
41.2 522k
3番
8-7-7-8
コパノジョ
|
1
重
10頭
高知
20.06.27
C2-2
C2
1600右ダ
2人
赤岡修
56.0
1:48.1 (0.0)
41.9 499k
5番
6-6-4-2
スズハヤト
|
8
不
10頭
高知
20.06.28
C1-4
C1
1400右ダ
7人
上田将
56.0
1:32.9 (3.9)
40.9 494k
5番
9-9-9-10
コパノジョ
|
6
不
10頭
高知
20.06.28
C1-4
C1
1400右ダ
5人
☆塚本雄
53.0
1:31.7 (2.7)
40.6 442k
6番
4-3-5-6
コパノジョ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
10
不
10頭
高知
20.06.14
C1-5
C1
1400右ダ
4人
倉兼育
56.0
1:33.3 (5.8)
43.1 435k
7番
2-2-4-10
プライムコ
|
9
不
10頭
高知
20.06.14
C1-5
C1
1400右ダ
10人
西森将
56.0
1:31.6 (4.1)
40.3 522k
5番
9-9-10-9
プライムコ
|
5
不
8頭
高知
20.06.14
C1-6
C1
1400右ダ
6人
郷間勇
56.0
1:31.0 (3.5)
40.4 479k
6番
5-5-6-5
コスモコレ
|
6
不
8頭
高知
20.06.14
C1-6
C1
1400右ダ
8人
石本純
56.0
1:31.4 (3.9)
40.3 517k
7番
8-8-7-6
コスモコレ
|
8
不
10頭
高知
20.06.14
C1-5
C1
1400右ダ
7人
岡村卓
56.0
1:31.0 (3.5)
40.1 427k
1番
7-7-6-6
プライムコ
|
8
不
11頭
高知
20.06.14
C1-4
C1
1400右ダ
11人
大澤誠
56.0
1:30.5 (1.6)
39.7 454k
2番
8-9-7-6
スーパース
|
7
不
10頭
高知
20.06.14
C1-5
C1
1400右ダ
9人
木村直
56.0
1:30.8 (3.3)
39.5 458k
2番
10-10-9-7
プライムコ
|
7
重
9頭
高知
20.02.04
B-2
B
1300右ダ
9人
☆木村直
55.0
1:27.3 (2.0)
40.7 522k
2番
7-8-7-8
サルダーナ
|
4
不
9頭
高知
20.06.13
木ノ幡みら
C2
1300右ダ
3人
岡村卓
56.0
1:24.1 (1.4)
39.6 499k
6番
7-7-7-6
アサクサプ
|
4
不
10頭
高知
20.06.14
C1-5
C1
1400右ダ
8人
上田将
56.0
1:30.5 (3.0)
39.5 486k
6番
8-6-7-5
プライムコ
|
3
不
8頭
高知
20.06.14
C1-6
C1
1400右ダ
5人
☆塚本雄
53.0
1:29.7 (2.2)
39.4 444k
3番
3-4-4-3
コスモコレ
|
前々走
|
2
不
12頭
高知
20.05.31
梶・栗ちゃ
C1イC2
1300右ダ
4人
倉兼育
56.0
1:22.4 (0.4)
39.0 435k
12番
1-1-1-3
トウシンカ
|
10
稍
10頭
高知
20.05.24
C1-4
C1
1300右ダ
6人
西森将
56.0
1:27.5 (3.1)
41.2 527k
1番
10-10-9-10
バリスコア
|
2
稍
10頭
高知
20.05.23
C2-2
C2
1400右ダ
7人
郷間勇
56.0
1:32.8 (0.6)
40.9 471k
5番
3-3-2-2
グローリー
|
10
稍
12頭
高知
20.05.24
ファイナル
C1
1300右ダ
9人
石本純
56.0
1:27.7 (3.0)
42.6 516k
12番
6-5-6-9
ジャストフ
|
4
不
12頭
高知
20.05.31
梶・栗ちゃ
C1イC2
1300右ダ
3人
宮川実
56.0
1:23.6 (1.6)
39.7 428k
2番
3-4-6-6
トウシンカ
|
9
稍
10頭
高知
20.05.24
C1-4
C1
1300右ダ
10人
嬉勝則
56.0
1:26.7 (2.3)
41.3 454k
9番
4-4-5-7
バリスコア
|
7
稍
10頭
高知
20.05.24
C1-4
C1
1300右ダ
9人
木村直
56.0
1:26.1 (1.7)
39.6 462k
4番
8-9-10-9
バリスコア
|
10
不
12頭
高知
20.01.28
B-2
B
1400右ダ
12人
☆木村直
55.0
1:32.2 (2.8)
41.1 528k
8番
6-6-7-8
ハーツジュ
|
7
稍
10頭
高知
20.05.23
C2-2
C2
1400右ダ
1人
赤岡修
56.0
1:33.4 (1.2)
41.0 498k
11番
5-4-4-5
グローリー
|
6
稍
12頭
高知
20.05.24
ファイナル
C1
1300右ダ
4人
上田将
56.0
1:26.3 (1.6)
40.9 486k
4番
10-10-8-5
ジャストフ
|
6
稍
10頭
高知
20.05.24
C1-5
C1
1300右ダ
7人
☆塚本雄
53.0
1:25.8 (0.9)
40.8 445k
3番
2-2-4-5
プロムナー
|
3走前
|
9
稍
10頭
高知
20.05.24
琵琶ヶ滝特
C1
1300右ダ
9人
岡村卓
56.0
1:25.4 (2.6)
41.1 436k
10番
4-6-6-6
スリラーイ
|
11
良
12頭
浦和
20.04.24
葉桜(はざ
B3五C1
1400左ダ
10人
橋本直
55.0
1:33.0 (3.5)
40.5 528k
3番
8-7-10-12
ダノンレジ
|
12
重
12頭
高知
20.05.09
C2-2
C2
1400右ダ
4人
郷間勇
56.0
1:37.1 (3.9)
45.1 472k
3番
3-5-5-12
タケデンタ
|
9
不
12頭
高知
20.05.10
C1-6
C1
1400右ダ
4人
石本純
56.0
1:32.3 (2.0)
40.9 516k
2番
7-8-7-8
ナムラカブ
|
3
稍
10頭
高知
20.05.24
C1-5
C1
1300右ダ
6人
岡村卓
56.0
1:25.4 (0.5)
40.0 431k
4番
6-7-6-6
プロムナー
|
7
不
12頭
高知
20.05.10
C1-5
C1
1400右ダ
11人
嬉勝則
56.0
1:31.8 (1.5)
40.0 455k
4番
9-9-9-10
プレミアム
|
11
不
12頭
高知
20.05.17
C1イC2
C1イC2
1300右ダ
7人
木村直
56.0
1:24.9 (2.4)
39.4 455k
9番
6-7-8-11
アルマヘク
|
7
不
10頭
高知
20.01.13
B-2
B
1400右ダ
10人
高松亮
56.0
1:32.7 (2.4)
39.9 527k
4番
7-7-8-9
コンドルヒ
|
5
重
12頭
高知
20.05.09
C2-2
C2
1400右ダ
2人
赤岡修
56.0
1:33.8 (0.6)
42.0 503k
9番
4-4-4-4
タケデンタ
|
8
不
12頭
高知
20.05.10
C1-5
C1
1400右ダ
6人
上田将
56.0
1:31.8 (1.5)
40.6 487k
8番
4-5-6-8
プレミアム
|
6
不
12頭
高知
20.05.10
C1-6
C1
1400右ダ
6人
☆塚本雄
53.0
1:31.8 (1.5)
40.5 449k
5番
3-5-6-6
ナムラカブ
|
4走前
|
2
不
12頭
高知
20.05.10
C1-6
C1
1400右ダ
7人
倉兼育
56.0
1:30.3 (0.0)
39.8 442k
11番
1-1-1-1
ナムラカブ
|
9
良
12頭
浦和
20.03.23
桃月(とう
C1三
1400左ダ
8人
橋本直
56.0
1:30.6 (1.4)
39.8 524k
2番
4-5-8-10
バトルチャ
|
中止
稍
10頭
高知
20.04.25
穀雨特別
C2
1300右ダ
5人
郷間勇
56.0
(0.0)
472k
10番
エスシーカ
|
4
稍
12頭
高知
20.04.25
C1C2混
C1C2
1400右ダ
8人
石本純
55.0
1:32.9 (1.0)
40.2 516k
1番
7-7-7-5
セイマーメ
|
4
不
12頭
高知
20.05.17
C1イC2
C1イC2
1300右ダ
6人
岡村卓
56.0
1:23.5 (1.0)
38.7 430k
10番
4-4-4-3
アルマヘク
|
7
稍
12頭
高知
20.04.26
ファイナル
C1
1400右ダ
1人
嬉勝則
56.0
1:33.6 (2.1)
41.4 457k
2番
6-6-5-7
アルマヘク
|
10
不
12頭
高知
20.05.10
C1-5
C1
1400右ダ
7人
山崎雅
56.0
1:32.0 (1.7)
40.1 463k
10番
10-10-10-11
プレミアム
|
9
不
9頭
高知
20.01.01
B-2
B
1400右ダ
8人
西川敏
56.0
1:33.3 (2.6)
40.6 523k
8番
6-4-4-8
ロキ
|
8
重
10頭
高知
19.04.29
C1-5
C1
1400右ダ
1人
赤岡修
56.0
1:31.8 (0.9)
40.2 499k
9番
4-4-4-5
エイシンル
|
2
稍
12頭
高知
20.04.26
ファイナル
C1
1400右ダ
5人
倉兼育
56.0
1:31.5 (0.0)
40.1 482k
4番
2-2-2-1
アルマヘク
|
6
不
12頭
高知
20.04.12
C1-5
C1
1400右ダ
9人
石本純
54.0
1:30.3 (1.4)
40.2 441k
11番
3-4-5-6
コパノミザ
|
5走前
|