|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
セ7
栗毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牝6
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
芦毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡8
栗毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
セ4
青鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牡9
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
458 | 462
|
458 | 482
|
430 | 455
|
460 | 468
|
441 | 444
|
469 | 480
|
459 | 479
|
462 | 476
|
418 | 447
|
482 | 507
|
442 | 461
|
連対時 馬体重 |
457 -4
|
476 +2
|
439 ±0
|
497 -11
|
441 -2
|
474 -1
|
464 -1
|
463 ±0
|
458 +6
|
496 ±0
|
445 -9
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
淀1228良芝6
佐1542良ダ6
佐1294良ダ3
|
佐1255良ダ2
佐1291良ダ1
佐1533良ダ2
佐1291良ダ1
|
-
園1285不ダ1
-
佐1297不ダ5
|
-
潟1230良芝10
-
佐1317不ダ11
|
-
淀1228良芝12
-
-
|
佐1229良ダ1
佐1279重ダ1
-
佐1279重ダ1
|
佐1232不ダ1
笠1277稍ダ1
佐1557重ダ7
佐1289不ダ3
|
東1207良ダ6
東1272稍ダ4
佐1562良ダ3
佐1285不ダ1
|
-
淀1249良芝12
-
佐1292重ダ2
|
佐1230稍ダ3
潟1229良芝3
-
佐1292良ダ1
|
浦1265稍ダ5
園1297重ダ11
-
-
|
1300 1400 1750 佐1400 |
持時計 |
01636
12415
0017
0001
|
51212
0000
2437
0102
|
93235
0001
0000
0000
|
0004
0100
0007
11112
|
11012
00210
0000
0000
|
10329
0001
0000
0004
|
13131334
1627
15115
0002
|
7619
0010
0010
0002
|
22115
0000
0000
0000
|
2034
00012
1318
0017
|
57949
40021
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
9
不
11頭
佐賀
20.06.27
開聞岳賞
B
1400右ダ
11人
吉田順
56.0
1:30.7 (2.0)
38.4 461k
5番
11-10-9-9
リバイブ
|
6
不
10頭
佐賀
20.06.13
夏至賞
B
1800右ダ
6人
長田進
56.0
1:59.5 (1.4)
41.2 474k
5番
2-2-1-3
ウェーブキ
|
7
不
11頭
佐賀
20.06.27
開聞岳賞
B
1400右ダ
5人
山口勲
54.0
1:29.9 (1.2)
39.3 439k
8番
3-3-5-5
リバイブ
|
11
不
11頭
佐賀
20.06.27
開聞岳賞
B
1400右ダ
4人
田中純
56.0
1:31.7 (3.0)
39.5 508k
1番
9-9-10-11
リバイブ
|
6
重
11頭
船橋
20.06.15
水無月特別
B3二
1600左ダ
8人
本田重
56.0
1:44.4 (1.6)
41.1 443k
7番
10-10-10-11
キングアン
|
5
不
11頭
佐賀
20.06.27
開聞岳賞
B
1400右ダ
3人
山下裕
56.0
1:29.5 (0.8)
39.6 475k
6番
1-1-1-2
リバイブ
|
6
不
11頭
佐賀
20.06.27
開聞岳賞
B
1400右ダ
9人
鮫島克
56.0
1:29.8 (1.1)
39.4 465k
10番
4-4-2-6
リバイブ
|
3
不
11頭
佐賀
20.06.27
開聞岳賞
B
1400右ダ
2人
竹吉徹
56.0
1:28.8 (0.1)
38.0 463k
2番
6-5-4-1
リバイブ
|
4
不
11頭
佐賀
20.06.27
開聞岳賞
B
1400右ダ
6人
▲金山昇
53.0
1:29.3 (0.6)
38.9 452k
11番
2-2-3-4
リバイブ
|
10
不
11頭
佐賀
20.06.27
開聞岳賞
B
1400右ダ
10人
出水拓
56.0
1:31.3 (2.6)
38.7 496k
9番
10-11-11-10
リバイブ
|
9
稍
10頭
園田
20.06.18
C3一
C3一
1400右ダ
5人
中田貴
56.0
1:34.7 (1.6)
41.7 454k
5番
6-5-4-6
カルナ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
10
不
10頭
佐賀
20.06.14
あじさい特
B
1400右ダ
8人
▲池谷匠
53.0
1:31.0 (2.0)
38.9 462k
4番
8-7-8-8
コスモハー
|
7
良
9頭
佐賀
20.05.30
鶴見岳特別
B
1750右ダ
3人
長田進
56.0
1:55.8 (1.3)
39.2 475k
5番
9-8-7-7
クベーラ
|
3
不
10頭
佐賀
20.06.14
あじさい特
B
1400右ダ
6人
山口勲
54.0
1:29.8 (0.8)
38.9 444k
3番
1-1-1-2
コスモハー
|
9
良
12頭
J小倉
19.07.27
小倉サマー
3390右芝
11人
北澤伸
60.0
3:52.7 (8.7)
468k
6番
11-11-11-11
メイショウ
|
7
良
11頭
浦和
20.05.25
青葉(あお
B3一
1400左ダ
9人
笹川翼
56.0
1:29.6 (2.0)
38.3 443k
11番
11-11-11-11
ダノンレジ
|
1
稍
10頭
佐賀
20.06.20
クローバー
B
1400右ダ
1人
竹吉徹
56.0
1:29.8 (0.2)
38.7 478k
7番
1-1-1-1
サーワシン
|
5
不
10頭
佐賀
20.06.14
あじさい特
B
1400右ダ
7人
村松翔
56.0
1:30.4 (1.4)
38.6 475k
5番
6-5-5-5
コスモハー
|
2
不
10頭
佐賀
20.06.14
あじさい特
B
1400右ダ
1人
竹吉徹
56.0
1:29.7 (0.7)
38.0 465k
7番
5-6-3-3
コスモハー
|
8
不
10頭
佐賀
20.06.14
あじさい特
B
1400右ダ
3人
▲金山昇
53.0
1:30.8 (1.8)
39.1 459k
8番
2-2-7-10
コスモハー
|
9
不
10頭
佐賀
20.06.14
あじさい特
B
1400右ダ
5人
川島拓
56.0
1:30.9 (1.9)
38.6 502k
10番
9-9-10-9
コスモハー
|
5
良
10頭
園田
20.06.04
C3一
C3一
1400右ダ
5人
中田貴
56.0
1:32.4 (0.3)
40.2 455k
9番
6-6-5-6
ノーモアサ
|
前々走
|
6
良
10頭
佐賀
20.06.07
アレキサン
1400右ダ
9人
吉田順
55.0
1:30.7 (1.6)
39.5 457k
8番
9-9-7-9
ジャングル
|
2
重
9頭
佐賀
20.05.17
若葉特別
B
1750右ダ
3人
長田進
56.0
1:54.2 (0.0)
38.8 472k
4番
1-1-1-1
レアファル
|
3
良
8頭
佐賀
20.05.31
短夜特別
B
900右ダ
4人
田中純
54.0
55.0 (0.6)
37.2 445k
1番
3-3
イザ
|
中止
良
11頭
J中山
19.04.13
中山グラン
外4250右芝
9人
植野貴
63.0
458k
9番
10-10-11-10
オジュウチ
|
5
良
14頭
船橋
20.05.05
アイリス特
B3二
1600左ダ
9人
笹川翼
56.0
1:44.1 (1.5)
39.7 447k
3番
7-7-8-6
アトムズス
|
10
不
11頭
佐賀
20.05.04
立夏賞
B
1400右ダ
1人
山下裕
56.0
1:30.4 (1.9)
41.2 475k
11番
1-1-1-4
シゲルニン
|
2
良
9頭
佐賀
20.06.06
クレマチス
B
1400右ダ
3人
村松翔
56.0
1:31.2 (0.5)
38.3 468k
4番
1-1-1-2
ジャックナ
|
1
良
7頭
佐賀
20.05.24
コロナと戦
B
1400右ダ
1人
山下裕
56.0
1:29.7 (0.0)
37.5 471k
5番
3-4-2-1
ベストワー
|
8
稍
9頭
園田
20.05.20
新茶特別B
B1
1230右ダ
5人
杉浦健
56.0
1:21.0 (1.1)
40.6 453k
9番
2-2-2-3
アシャカド
|
10
良
10頭
佐賀
20.06.07
アレキサン
1400右ダ
8人
出水拓
55.0
1:31.2 (2.1)
40.1 510k
4番
8-7-6-8
ジャングル
|
3
稍
10頭
園田
20.05.20
C3一
C3一
1400右ダ
4人
大柿一
56.0
1:33.7 (1.1)
41.1 458k
5番
4-4-2-2
マーティン
|
3走前
|
2
良
7頭
佐賀
20.05.24
コロナと戦
B
1400右ダ
3人
▲金山昇
53.0
1:29.7 (0.0)
37.1 462k
4番
7-7-5-3
シゲルニン
|
4
良
12頭
佐賀
20.05.02
佐賀青葉賞
B
1800右ダ
6人
長田進
56.0
1:59.8 (0.7)
39.9 479k
2番
4-5-1-1
ハーベスト
|
5
不
10頭
佐賀
20.05.16
あやめ特別
B
1400右ダ
9人
真島正
54.0
1:29.7 (1.5)
40.0 443k
10番
3-3-3-2
ショーシン
|
7
稍
11頭
J中山
19.03.23
ペガサスジ
外3350右芝
8人
植野貴
60.0
3:44.4 (1.2)
460k
8番
8-8-7-7
マイネルプ
|
4
稍
14頭
川崎
20.04.15
百花繚乱(
B3二
1600左ダ
14人
笹川翼
56.0
1:44.6 (1.4)
41.1 440k
10番
12-12-11-9
シントーゴ
|
7
良
12頭
佐賀
20.04.26
ネモフィラ
1400右ダ
1人
山口勲
54.0
1:30.2 (1.0)
39.7 477k
10番
2-2-2-1
マイネルベ
|
7
重
9頭
佐賀
20.05.17
若葉特別
B
1750右ダ
7人
鮫島克
56.0
1:55.7 (1.5)
39.9 466k
6番
3-2-3-6
レアファル
|
1
不
11頭
佐賀
20.05.04
立夏賞
B
1400右ダ
4人
竹吉徹
56.0
1:28.5 (0.5)
38.1 468k
7番
6-6-5-1
ナンブホマ
|
5
良
12頭
園田
20.04.30
陽炎特別B
B1
1230右ダ
5人
杉浦健
56.0
1:20.3 (0.4)
39.3 450k
8番
1-1-1-2
コンドルヒ
|
4
不
10頭
佐賀
20.05.16
あやめ特別
B
1400右ダ
1人
川島拓
56.0
1:29.6 (1.4)
39.5 508k
9番
7-7-4-1
ショーシン
|
4
良
9頭
園田
20.05.05
C2四
C2四
1400右ダ
6人
鴨宮祥
56.0
1:33.1 (1.4)
41.3 460k
3番
5-4-2-3
テーオート
|
4走前
|
8
稍
10頭
佐賀
20.05.10
ジェイド賞
1400右ダ
8人
吉田順
55.0
1:30.9 (1.6)
39.6 462k
8番
9-9-8-9
ジュンヌダ
|
7
不
12頭
佐賀
20.04.18
軽暖賞
B
1800右ダ
4人
山下裕
56.0
1:58.2 (1.9)
39.8 480k
8番
3-3-3-3
エアーポケ
|
9
不
11頭
佐賀
20.05.03
カーネーシ
B
1400右ダ
6人
真島正
54.0
1:30.7 (1.8)
38.9 442k
1番
11-10-8-6
コスモハー
|
6
良
13頭
J中山
19.02.23
春麗ジャン
3200右芝
9人
植野貴
59.0
3:37.8 (4.3)
462k
2番
9-8-7-7
トラスト
|
8
不
11頭
船橋
20.03.30
誰がなんと
B3三
1600左ダ
5人
笹川翼
56.0
1:44.1 (1.6)
40.7 446k
3番
7-7-7-7
スズノチェ
|
2
良
9頭
佐賀
20.04.04
佐賀桜花賞
B
1400右ダ
1人
山下裕
56.0
1:27.9 (0.3)
37.2 476k
8番
1-1-1-1
ハーベスト
|
7
不
11頭
佐賀
20.05.03
カーネーシ
B
1400右ダ
8人
村松翔
56.0
1:30.1 (1.2)
39.2 472k
3番
4-4-4-5
コスモハー
|
6
良
10頭
佐賀
20.04.26
B-4組
B
1300右ダ
2人
田中純
56.0
1:23.3 (0.7)
37.5 470k
1番
5-6-8-8
ダイメイギ
|
8
良
12頭
園田
20.04.08
B1
B1
1230右ダ
4人
杉浦健
56.0
1:19.6 (0.6)
39.2 449k
6番
1-1-1-2
ナリタサウ
|
3
不
11頭
佐賀
20.05.03
カーネーシ
B
1400右ダ
2人
川島拓
56.0
1:29.3 (0.4)
37.2 506k
4番
10-11-6-4
コスモハー
|
6
稍
10頭
園田
20.04.14
C2二
C2二
1400右ダ
9人
鴨宮祥
56.0
1:31.4 (2.1)
41.0 458k
10番
3-3-3-5
ヒロシゲヨ
|
5走前
|