|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡6
芦毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝8
栗毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
940 | 1067
|
910 | 1008
|
766 | 979
|
934 | 1088
|
849 | 1074
|
920 | 1127
|
796 | 999
|
860 | 1049
|
802 | 1042
|
連対時 馬体重 |
1016 -19
|
988 ±0
|
980 +10
|
1047 ±0
|
1060 +27
|
1145 -6
|
983 -2
|
1064 +6
|
1057 +12
|
馬体重 増減 |
帯1190ダ3
帯1190ダ3
|
帯1207ダ1
帯1207ダ1
|
帯1302ダ5
帯1302ダ5
|
帯1210ダ6
帯1210ダ6
|
帯1169ダ3
帯1169ダ3
|
帯1239ダ1
帯1239ダ1
|
帯1351ダ1
帯1351ダ1
|
帯1255ダ1
帯1255ダ1
|
帯1262ダ1
帯1262ダ1
|
200 帯200 |
持時計 |
51276
0000
0000
0000
|
1211128
0000
0000
0000
|
12181454
0000
0000
0000
|
1981056
0000
0000
0000
|
10181860
0000
0000
0000
|
272412…
0000
0000
0000
|
165568
0000
0000
0000
|
182130…
0000
0000
0000
|
252027…
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
2
9頭
帯広
20.06.28
B2-2
200ダ
1人
阿部武
610
1:42.5 (0.8)
1035k
4番
サカノダイ
|
10
10頭
帯広
20.06.27
拓成湖特別
200ダ
5人
西将太
620
1:57.2 (19.9)
988k
3番
ハルトラ
|
4
8頭
帯広
20.07.06
門野さんご
200ダ
1人
渡来心
630
2:16.0 (13.9)
970k
5番
リュウノカ
|
6
10頭
帯広
20.07.04
B2-3
200ダ
9人
西謙一
630
1:53.9 (6.8)
1047k
10番
ショウヘイ
|
10
10頭
帯広
20.07.04
B2-3
200ダ
10人
赤塚健
630
2:16.4 (29.3)
1033k
3番
ショウヘイ
|
8
9頭
帯広
20.06.28
B2-2
200ダ
8人
☆竹ケ茉
600
1:55.2 (13.5)
1151k
9番
サカノダイ
|
1
8頭
帯広
20.07.04
B3-6
200ダ
7人
船山蔵
620
1:50.8 (1.8)
985k
9番
アアモンド
|
5
9頭
帯広
20.06.28
B2-2
200ダ
5人
舘澤直
630
1:47.9 (6.2)
1058k
1番
サカノダイ
|
9
10頭
帯広
20.06.27
拓成湖特別
200ダ
9人
赤塚健
650
1:56.8 (19.5)
1045k
2番
ハルトラ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
5
8頭
帯広
20.06.15
とかちダー
3歳
200ダ
4人
阿部武
640
1:41.8 (5.9)
1025k
6番
キョウエイ
|
1
10頭
帯広
20.06.15
B3-1
200ダ
3人
西将太
590
1:34.7 (0.7)
994k
1番
カブトボー
|
7
10頭
帯広
20.06.22
B2-3混
200ダ
9人
松田道
630
2:01.9 (13.9)
975k
4番
ジェイカト
|
9
10頭
帯広
20.06.14
B2-2
200ダ
7人
鈴木恵
630
2:14.9 (21.5)
1049k
1番
ハルトラ
|
8
10頭
帯広
20.06.14
B2-2
200ダ
9人
赤塚健
630
2:11.5 (18.1)
1056k
2番
ハルトラ
|
7
10頭
帯広
20.06.13
B2-1
200ダ
10人
村上章
610
2:13.4 (27.8)
1146k
1番
バウンティ
|
6
8頭
帯広
20.06.22
B3-6混
200ダ
7人
中山直
620
2:18.8 (34.7)
996k
4番
ミツボシ
|
4
10頭
帯広
20.06.15
B3-1
200ダ
6人
舘澤直
620
1:42.4 (7.7)
1060k
7番
サクラユウ
|
8
10頭
帯広
20.06.13
B2-1
200ダ
6人
松田道
630
2:18.3 (32.7)
1040k
8番
バウンティ
|
前々走
|
2
8頭
帯広
20.06.06
B3-3・
200ダ
2人
阿部武
600
1:54.7 (1.2)
1036k
4番
サクラユウ
|
1
8頭
帯広
20.06.06
B3-3・
200ダ
1人
西将太
590
1:53.5 (1.2)
994k
3番
トワトラナ
|
9
10頭
帯広
20.06.01
手羽ハイ3
200ダ
7人
渡来心
630
2:17.7 (21.6)
965k
2番
チヨノタカ
|
5
8頭
帯広
20.06.06
B3-3・
200ダ
8人
赤塚健
620
2:06.4 (12.9)
1054k
5番
サクラユウ
|
8
9頭
帯広
20.06.08
祝、頑張れ
200ダ
9人
赤塚健
630
2:11.2 (20.8)
1062k
6番
コマサンエ
|
4
9頭
帯広
20.06.08
祝、頑張れ
200ダ
5人
松田道
610
2:08.3 (17.9)
1144k
8番
コマサンエ
|
8
10頭
帯広
20.05.30
高坂龍太朗
200ダ
8人
中山直
620
2:48.0 (48.3)
1006k
8番
ブレークス
|
5
10頭
帯広
20.06.01
B3-1
200ダ
8人
舘澤直
620
1:59.6 (9.1)
1063k
7番
バウンティ
|
3
7頭
帯広
20.06.08
B3-1・
200ダ
2人
松田道
620
1:55.2 (13.8)
1040k
1番
バウンティ
|
3走前
|
2
10頭
帯広
20.05.30
B3-3
200ダ
1人
阿部武
600
1:54.5 (6.2)
1045k
2番
サクラユウ
|
1
10頭
帯広
20.05.30
B3-3
200ダ
5人
西将太
590
1:48.3 (6.2)
989k
8番
トワトラナ
|
8
9頭
帯広
20.05.17
B2-2
200ダ
7人
菊池一
620
2:02.8 (14.0)
965k
3番
アアモンド
|
5
10頭
帯広
20.05.30
B3-3
200ダ
8人
松田道
620
2:03.1 (14.8)
1049k
6番
サクラユウ
|
9
10頭
帯広
20.05.30
くまちゃん
200ダ
6人
赤塚健
630
2:19.9 (23.7)
1066k
1番
コマサンブ
|
9
9頭
帯広
20.05.31
B2-1
200ダ
8人
村上章
610
2:11.1 (24.8)
1144k
8番
ヤマトテン
|
9
9頭
帯広
20.05.18
B3-5
200ダ
4人
中山直
610
2:17.8 (23.1)
1017k
9番
スーパース
|
3
9頭
帯広
20.05.23
バンエイ命
200ダ
4人
舘澤直
610
1:44.0 (7.6)
1060k
5番
コマサンエ
|
3
10頭
帯広
20.06.01
B3-1
200ダ
5人
松田道
620
1:54.9 (4.4)
1038k
4番
バウンティ
|
4走前
|
5
8頭
帯広
20.05.18
とかち皐月
3歳
200ダ
2人
阿部武
610
1:57.0 (10.7)
1055k
4番
ブラックサ
|
2
8頭
帯広
20.05.24
導線企画1
200ダ
3人
西将太
580
1:53.5 (6.1)
980k
1番
サカノハマ
|
3
7頭
帯広
20.05.10
B3-4
200ダ
5人
松田道
610
1:43.0 (3.6)
979k
4番
キタノテン
|
9
9頭
帯広
20.05.23
バンエイ命
200ダ
5人
赤塚健
610
2:08.9 (32.5)
1058k
3番
コマサンエ
|
9
9頭
帯広
20.05.17
B2-2
200ダ
8人
舘澤直
620
2:11.4 (22.6)
1063k
1番
アアモンド
|
8
9頭
帯広
20.05.16
頑張ればん
200ダ
8人
菊池一
600
1:51.3 (10.2)
1140k
4番
ホクトシン
|
4
7頭
帯広
20.05.10
B3-4
200ダ
7人
中山直
610
1:45.4 (6.0)
1007k
3番
キタノテン
|
4
9頭
帯広
20.05.18
B3-1
200ダ
6人
舘澤直
610
1:51.5 (12.0)
1047k
6番
コマサンエ
|
4
10頭
帯広
20.05.25
スーパート
200ダ
6人
松田道
620
1:41.9 (3.5)
1042k
6番
ダイリンフ
|
5走前
|