|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
|
牡8
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡9
鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡9
鹿毛
|
セ4
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
|
476 | 532
|
470 | 477
|
454 | 454
|
485 | 515
|
481 | 488
|
464 | 503
|
461 | 473
|
連対時 馬体重 |
|
505 +10
|
463 -2
|
453 ±0
|
512 +6
|
481 +6
|
481 +1
|
463 -12
|
馬体重 増減 |
|
盛1136良ダ14
東1249稍ダ10
東1388稍ダ11
盛1296良ダ7
|
大1150不ダ2
水1300不ダ3
大1452稍ダ11
-
|
盛1150良ダ1
盛1285良ダ4
大1478稍ダ11
盛1285良ダ4
|
大1167稍ダ16
高1297不ダ10
東1364稍ダ3
-
|
島1126良芝14
盛1285良ダ3
東1356良芝15
盛1285良ダ3
|
阪1075良芝5
淀1209良芝2
淀1321良芝2
-
|
盛1140稍ダ9
盛1283良ダ1
盛1419稍ダ9
盛1283良ダ1
|
1200 1400 1600 盛1400 |
持時計 |
|
134116
0106
3007
1102
|
0329
0003
0000
0000
|
10217
0002
0000
0000
|
32017
30221
41114
1016
|
14428
0001
0000
0000
|
03734
3105
1305
0001
|
51319
0019
0000
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
|
9
良
9頭
水沢
20.06.23
C2三組
C2三組
1400右ダ
1人
★関本玲
52.0
1:33.4 (2.0)
43.0 495k
5番
1-1-4-4
フォワード
|
3
不
8頭
水沢
20.07.07
C2五組
C2五組
1400右ダ
1人
木村暁
54.0
1:30.0 (0.9)
40.9 465k
3番
2-1-1-1
ヒラヒラ
|
9
不
9頭
水沢
20.07.07
C2四組
C2四組
1400右ダ
4人
岩本怜
54.0
1:32.1 (2.7)
42.5 453k
8番
3-3-2-6
ブラックギ
|
2
稍
8頭
水沢
20.06.30
C2五組
C2五組
1400右ダ
1人
高松亮
56.0
1:31.7 (0.0)
39.9 506k
7番
5-5-4-3
コスモミク
|
4
不
8頭
水沢
20.07.07
C2五組
C2五組
1400右ダ
5人
菅原辰
56.0
1:30.4 (1.3)
39.8 475k
1番
5-5-6-6
ヒラヒラ
|
4
稍
8頭
水沢
20.06.30
C2四組
C2四組
1400右ダ
5人
大坪慎
56.0
1:31.4 (0.6)
40.8 480k
6番
6-5-3-4
ヴェルサイ
|
8
稍
8頭
水沢
20.06.30
C2三組
C2三組
1400右ダ
8人
高橋悠
56.0
1:35.6 (5.3)
42.4 475k
5番
5-7-8-8
ムーヴィン
|
前走
|
前5走 |
|
7
良
9頭
盛岡
20.05.26
C2一組
C2一組
1400左ダ
1人
高橋悠
56.0
1:29.6 (1.8)
39.7 505k
7番
3-6
メイショウ
|
2
稍
10頭
水沢
20.06.29
C2六組
C2六組
1400右ダ
2人
★関本玲
50.0
1:31.7 (0.0)
41.6 470k
7番
1-2-1-1
トーセンリ
|
8
良
9頭
水沢
20.06.23
C2三組
C2三組
1400右ダ
5人
岩本怜
54.0
1:33.2 (1.8)
42.8 455k
9番
2-2-1-1
フォワード
|
2
良
12頭
水沢
20.06.22
C2五組
C2五組
1400右ダ
1人
高松亮
56.0
1:31.6 (0.0)
39.9 495k
2番
5-4-7-5
シャイニー
|
3
稍
8頭
水沢
20.06.30
C2五組
C2五組
1400右ダ
6人
木村暁
56.0
1:31.9 (0.2)
40.3 482k
5番
3-3-2-2
コスモミク
|
2
良
10頭
高知
20.05.30
C3-15
C3
1400右ダ
4人
倉兼育
56.0
1:36.1 (2.6)
43.0 503k
2番
5-3-3-2
ジャックビ
|
10
良
10頭
水沢
20.06.22
C2
C2
850右ダ
9人
陶文峰
56.0
54.9 (2.8)
38.5 475k
4番
7-9
ライトセイ
|
前々走
|
|
2
良
11頭
水沢
20.05.12
C2四組
C2四組
1400右ダ
1人
高橋悠
56.0
1:31.6 (0.4)
41.0 497k
10番
2-2-2-2
ブライアン
|
5
良
12頭
水沢
20.06.22
C2五組
C2五組
1400右ダ
2人
★関本玲
50.0
1:32.4 (0.8)
41.1 473k
1番
1-1-1-1
シャイニー
|
4
稍
7頭
水沢
20.06.16
C2三組
C2三組
1400右ダ
4人
岩本怜
54.0
1:31.2 (1.0)
41.1 456k
5番
1-1-1-1
シェヴェル
|
10
良
10頭
高知
20.05.30
シュヴァル
1600右ダ
10人
▲妹尾将
53.0
1:48.9 (2.8)
41.3 500k
2番
10-10-9-10
スペルマロ
|
6
良
12頭
水沢
20.06.22
C2五組
C2五組
1400右ダ
5人
木村暁
56.0
1:32.9 (1.3)
41.0 483k
4番
5-6-10-8
シャイニー
|
7
不
12頭
高知
20.05.17
ファイナル
C3
1300右ダ
7人
▲妹尾将
53.0
1:26.6 (1.5)
42.3 497k
1番
4-4-3-5
ヴェスペル
|
9
稍
9頭
水沢
20.06.15
C2
C2
850右ダ
9人
高橋悠
56.0
54.7 (4.0)
38.6 470k
5番
9-9
タイガーパ
|
3走前
|
|
1
不
10頭
水沢
20.04.20
C2十組
C2十組
1300右ダ
1人
高橋悠
56.0
1:22.4 (0.6)
38.6 495k
7番
3-3-2-1
シャムゴッ
|
2
稍
8頭
水沢
20.06.15
C2七組
C2七組
1300右ダ
2人
★関本玲
50.0
1:22.7 (0.1)
38.7 477k
2番
1-1-1-1
シゲルシチ
|
4
良
10頭
盛岡
20.06.09
C2四組
C2四組
1400左ダ
5人
山本聡
54.0
1:28.5 (1.2)
39.4 453k
9番
1-1
スノーガー
|
7
不
10頭
高知
20.05.16
B-2
B
1300右ダ
10人
☆多田誠
55.0
1:23.4 (1.6)
38.2 500k
6番
10-10-10-10
ラブミーリ
|
6
良
10頭
盛岡
20.06.09
C2四組
C2四組
1400左ダ
4人
木村暁
56.0
1:28.9 (1.6)
39.5 477k
3番
4-4
スノーガー
|
5
重
11頭
高知
20.05.03
C3-16
C3
1300右ダ
6人
岡村卓
56.0
1:28.5 (3.3)
42.6 506k
11番
5-4-3-3
ソングオブ
|
9
良
9頭
盛岡
20.06.01
C2
C2
1000左ダ
8人
菅原辰
56.0
1:03.2 (2.4)
38.5 466k
8番
5-8
コパノサン
|
4走前
|
|
2
稍
9頭
水沢
20.04.06
C2十一組
C2十一
1300右ダ
1人
高橋悠
56.0
1:24.9 (0.3)
39.8 503k
1番
3-4-3-3
アンジュレ
|
10
不
12頭
大井
20.05.20
C3三四
内1600右ダ
7人
藤田凌
54.0
1:47.2 (2.1)
44.2 477k
3番
1-1-1-2
ポルトフレ
|
1
良
10頭
盛岡
20.05.25
C2九組
C2九組
1200左ダ
3人
山本聡
54.0
1:15.0 (0.3)
38.6 454k
8番
1-1
エムワンス
|
6
重
12頭
高知
20.05.03
B-2
B
1400右ダ
9人
永森大
56.0
1:32.1 (1.5)
39.4 500k
6番
11-11-9-6
ハーツジュ
|
2
良
10頭
盛岡
20.06.01
C2六組
C2六組
1400左ダ
2人
木村暁
56.0
1:29.1 (0.4)
40.0 481k
9番
2-2
タッチワー
|
6
不
11頭
高知
20.04.19
C3-19
C3
1300右ダ
6人
岡村卓
56.0
1:27.8 (2.4)
42.2 506k
11番
2-2-2-4
ペイシャワ
|
1
良
10頭
盛岡
20.05.18
C2七組
C2七組
1400左ダ
5人
村上忍
56.0
1:28.3 (0.3)
40.1 469k
10番
1-1
タッチワー
|
5走前
|