|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡8
栗毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡5
芦毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡5
青鹿毛
|
セ4
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
493 | 535
|
450 | 460
|
440 | 454
|
472 | 498
|
422 | 453
|
446 | 453
|
411 | 422
|
433 | 456
|
連対時 馬体重 |
529 +7
|
459 +5
|
459 +9
|
505 +2
|
456 -4
|
460 -1
|
420 +4
|
440 +7
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
船1134重ダ2
佐1282良ダ1
船1134重ダ2
|
-
船1138不ダ2
東1267稍ダ11
船1138不ダ2
|
-
船1142稍ダ2
-
船1142稍ダ2
|
-
船1144良ダ8
大1272不ダ1
船1144良ダ8
|
-
門1140不ダ1
大1286良ダ8
船1147稍ダ4
|
船1015良ダ2
大1147稍ダ1
浦1311良ダ1
船1162稍ダ9
|
船1037重ダ4
船1165稍ダ5
浦1289良ダ6
船1165稍ダ5
|
船1018重ダ5
船1154稍ダ4
浦1283重ダ2
船1154稍ダ4
|
1000 1200 1400 船1200 |
持時計 |
9532
4133
0103
0108
|
2303
0014
0000
0000
|
6315
0000
0000
0000
|
2435
0103
0205
0000
|
471141
0139
0000
0000
|
2101
0204
0000
0000
|
0114
23319
0011
0001
|
23320
10110
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
6
不
14頭
大井
20.07.07
ベガ賞競走
B3五
外1200右ダ
6人
岡村健
56.0
1:14.4 (0.9)
38.1 522k
1番
10-10
エンジェル
|
6
稍
12頭
船橋
20.06.16
夏至特別
B2三B3
1600左ダ
2人
本田重
55.0
1:43.6 (0.6)
39.4 454k
2番
6-8-9-9
アトムズス
|
7
良
12頭
船橋
20.06.17
ハートビー
B2
1200左ダ
7人
川島正
56.0
1:14.4 (1.4)
38.2 450k
9番
8-7-8
クラファル
|
8
良
12頭
船橋
20.06.17
ハートビー
B2
1200左ダ
10人
真島大
56.0
1:14.4 (1.4)
38.9 503k
3番
3-3-3
クラファル
|
11
重
16頭
大井
20.07.08
オリオンザ
B3四
外1400右ダ
16人
野澤憲
56.0
1:30.3 (2.8)
39.4 460k
12番
16-16-15
オールスマ
|
9
稍
12頭
船橋
20.04.03
若潮スプリ
3歳
1200左ダ
11人
左海誠
57.0
1:16.2 (3.9)
39.9 461k
7番
8-8-8
カプリフレ
|
9
稍
12頭
船橋
20.06.16
夏至特別
B2三B3
1600左ダ
12人
笠野雄
57.0
1:44.0 (1.0)
39.7 416k
1番
12-11-12-11
アトムズス
|
10
稍
11頭
浦和
20.06.29
風待月(か
B2三B3
1400左ダ
5人
町田直
55.0
1:30.9 (2.1)
39.8 433k
6番
5-5-7-8
ツーエムカ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
2
重
12頭
船橋
20.06.15
八犬伝スプ
B3
1200左ダ
6人
岡村健
56.0
1:13.4 (1.0)
37.1 529k
11番
9-8-8
サロルン
|
3
稍
9頭
船橋
20.05.06
レディース
B2B3
1500左ダ
5人
笠野雄
53.0
1:35.5 (0.4)
38.4 456k
6番
2-4-4-5
ライゴッド
|
2
重
11頭
船橋
19.10.28
千葉県畜産
B3
1200左ダ
2人
笹川翼
56.0
1:14.8 (0.7)
37.2 445k
10番
7-5-5
メイケイラ
|
13
良
16頭
大井
20.04.09
春雷賞競走
B2二三
内1600右ダ
10人
藤田凌
56.0
1:45.0 (2.1)
42.4 501k
11番
2-2-2-3
ハナレイ
|
10
重
12頭
船橋
20.06.15
八犬伝スプ
B3
1200左ダ
10人
野澤憲
56.0
1:15.4 (3.0)
38.9 460k
8番
8-9-10
サロルン
|
11
稍
11頭
川崎
20.03.04
椿賞(クラ
3歳1
1600左ダ
10人
左海誠
55.0
1:46.9 (4.1)
42.7 453k
3番
6-7-10-11
ウタマロ
|
11
良
11頭
川崎
20.05.13
藤(ふじ)
B2二
1500左ダ
10人
笠野雄
56.0
1:37.7 (2.0)
39.8 416k
9番
6-6-6-9
ゲイムスタ
|
5
重
11頭
船橋
20.06.15
水無月特別
B3二
1600左ダ
5人
水野翔
56.0
1:44.2 (1.4)
41.7 428k
2番
4-3-4-5
キングアン
|
前々走
|
4
稍
13頭
川崎
20.04.16
蓮華(れん
C1一二
1600左ダ
10人
藤江渉
56.0
1:44.0 (0.4)
40.1 533k
10番
12-12-5-4
ジェイケイ
|
2
不
9頭
船橋
20.03.30
一緒に遊ぼ
B3
1200左ダ
3人
本田重
54.0
1:14.1 (0.6)
37.4 458k
7番
3-3-3
ライゴッド
|
2
稍
10頭
船橋
19.09.24
まつたけス
B3
1200左ダ
2人
矢野貴
55.0
1:14.2 (0.1)
38.0 448k
5番
3-3-3
メイケイラ
|
12
稍
12頭
大井
20.03.18
B2
内1600右ダ
8人
△ミシェ
55.0
1:45.3 (2.7)
42.3 508k
8番
5-6-7-8
ハナレイ
|
9
良
12頭
浦和
20.05.26
カーネーシ
B3二
1500左ダ
8人
野澤憲
56.0
1:38.5 (1.8)
39.9 464k
9番
7-8-8-9
ネコマレー
|
6
稍
12頭
浦和
20.02.18
若盛(わか
3歳一
1500左ダ
5人
左海誠
57.0
1:38.8 (1.6)
40.9 461k
9番
5-4-4-6
ピアノマン
|
3
重
12頭
浦和
20.04.22
芝桜(しば
B2三B3
1400左ダ
6人
本田重
55.0
1:29.9 (1.6)
39.2 423k
3番
9-9-10-9
ピコタン
|
1
良
11頭
浦和
20.05.28
緑区の鳥シ
B3三
1500左ダ
6人
水野翔
56.0
1:36.6 (0.2)
38.8 435k
12番
1-1-1-1
スセソール
|
3走前
|
4
不
11頭
船橋
20.04.01
エイプリル
C1
1200左ダ
2人
藤江渉
56.0
1:15.4 (1.1)
38.9 534k
7番
10-8-7
ハクユウラ
|
2
不
10頭
船橋
20.03.10
フラワーパ
B3
1200左ダ
4人
本田重
54.0
1:13.8 (0.5)
37.9 450k
10番
7-4-3
ニッポンダ
|
3
不
10頭
船橋
19.08.30
サマーナイ
B3
1200左ダ
1人
矢野貴
55.0
1:14.6 (1.2)
38.1 453k
3番
6-6-7
オルガンパ
|
15
重
16頭
大井
19.10.15
秋冷賞競走
B2三四
外1800右ダ
9人
△福原杏
54.0
1:59.3 (2.5)
42.5 496k
4番
6-6-6-8
カタヨクノ
|
5
良
12頭
船橋
20.05.05
五月雨スプ
B3
1200左ダ
12人
野澤憲
56.0
1:15.5 (1.4)
38.5 462k
10番
11-9-8
クラファル
|
7
良
9頭
川崎
19.11.20
川崎若駒オ
2歳1
1600左ダ
3人
左海誠
57.0
1:45.9 (1.5)
41.7 454k
3番
1-1-1-1
イッキカセ
|
7
重
13頭
船橋
20.03.31
ポイント1
B3二
1600左ダ
8人
笠野雄
56.0
1:43.7 (1.2)
41.2 423k
13番
6-5-3-3
ニヨドハン
|
6
良
12頭
船橋
20.05.05
五月雨スプ
B3
1200左ダ
9人
水野翔
56.0
1:15.7 (1.6)
38.4 440k
5番
10-11-11
クラファル
|
4走前
|
1
稍
10頭
船橋
20.02.13
如月スプリ
C1
1200左ダ
1人
藤江渉
56.5
1:15.4 (0.0)
38.2 530k
5番
10-9-8
スケールア
|
6
良
12頭
船橋
20.02.10
浜風スプリ
B3
1200左ダ
1人
本田重
54.5
1:15.5 (0.8)
38.6 450k
7番
10-10-8
ニッポンダ
|
1
良
12頭
船橋
19.08.09
この夏スケ
C1
1200左ダ
1人
矢野貴
55.0
1:14.9 (0.1)
38.6 449k
12番
7-6-6
ファステス
|
9
良
13頭
大井
19.10.03
B2六
外1400右ダ
2人
藤本現
56.0
1:29.4 (1.8)
39.3 497k
10番
10-8-7
ペネトラー
|
6
不
12頭
浦和
20.04.21
春の夢(は
B3三
1400左ダ
8人
野澤憲
56.0
1:31.2 (1.4)
39.9 459k
5番
7-7-9-6
キンショー
|
6
稍
8頭
船橋
19.09.23
トーシンブ
2歳一
1600左ダ
3人
左海誠
56.0
1:47.4 (1.7)
42.7 458k
3番
3-3-3-5
マンガン
|
5
重
14頭
船橋
20.03.11
春音特別
B3一
1600左ダ
10人
笠野雄
56.0
1:44.3 (1.4)
41.2 418k
6番
8-8-7-7
アドマイヤ
|
7
稍
14頭
川崎
20.04.15
桜吹雪(さ
B3三
1500左ダ
10人
岡村健
56.0
1:36.8 (0.9)
40.4 438k
9番
12-12-12-10
ゲイムスタ
|
5走前
|