|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
|
牡7
青鹿毛
|
牝6
芦毛
|
セ9
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
|
516 | 536
|
434 | 450
|
466 | 490
|
499 | 531
|
448 | 479
|
446 | 474
|
482 | 501
|
連対時 馬体重 |
|
524 -4
|
459 +7
|
481 +3
|
-
|
467 -1
|
445 +4
|
492 -4
|
馬体重 増減 |
|
淀1257良ダ12
東1354稍ダ1
阪1494稍ダ6
名1439不ダ5
|
東1273良ダ15
東1401良ダ9
潟1570稍ダ9
名1435良ダ3
|
淀1255良ダ12
阪1356良芝11
淀1462良芝7
名1436良ダ5
|
名1298良ダ2
名1437良ダ3
倉1489良芝13
名1437良ダ3
|
阪1224良芝14
名1453良ダ1
淀1504良芝7
名1453良ダ1
|
豊1266良ダ14
盛1415重芝1
-
-
|
大1281良ダ7
川1433稍ダ1
大1560良ダ8
名1443良ダ2
|
1400 1600 1800 名1600 |
持時計 |
|
1001
1112
33113
00010
|
591125
40613
0003
0000
|
3129
23010
24116
02017
|
6647
3133
0004
0002
|
2107
2000
0002
0000
|
57312
3007
0000
0001
|
21015
21111
2109
0005
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
|
5
不
7頭
名古屋
20.07.07
天の川(あ
A5
1600右ダ
3人
柿原翔
56.0
1:43.9 (0.9)
39.8 528k
7番
5-5-5-5
ケイアイテ
|
9
不
9頭
名古屋
20.07.07
マアナゴ特
A4
1400右ダ
5人
渡邊竜
54.0
1:33.4 (4.2)
41.5 452k
4番
6-6-7-8
コルテ
|
8
不
9頭
名古屋
20.07.07
マアナゴ特
A4
1400右ダ
9人
戸部尚
56.0
1:32.0 (2.8)
39.8 478k
6番
9-9-9-9
コルテ
|
3
不
9頭
名古屋
20.07.07
マアナゴ特
A4
1400右ダ
6人
加藤利
56.0
1:30.9 (1.7)
40.5 531k
5番
2-2-2-3
コルテ
|
1
不
11頭
名古屋
20.07.07
ひのき杯(
B
1400右ダ
2人
今井貴
56.0
1:29.5 (0.1)
39.3 468k
8番
3-2-2-1
ボナリー
|
7
不
9頭
名古屋
20.07.07
マアナゴ特
A4
1400右ダ
3人
▲東川慎
53.0
1:32.0 (2.8)
40.6 441k
7番
4-5-5-5
コルテ
|
6
不
9頭
名古屋
20.07.07
マアナゴ特
A4
1400右ダ
7人
丸野勝
56.0
1:31.7 (2.5)
40.7 496k
8番
3-3-4-4
コルテ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
|
2
良
9頭
名古屋
20.06.23
噴井(ふき
A5
1600右ダ
1人
柿原翔
56.0
1:44.5 (0.8)
38.5 525k
3番
3-3-3-3
ライド
|
1
良
9頭
名古屋
20.06.23
風鈴(ふう
B2
1600右ダ
4人
渡邊竜
54.0
1:45.6 (0.1)
39.4 446k
4番
3-3-3-3
フラッグイ
|
9
良
10頭
名古屋
20.06.24
パキラ特別
A3
1400右ダ
7人
尾崎章
56.0
1:32.1 (2.0)
39.5 478k
1番
9-9-9-8
ギガドルマ
|
4
良
10頭
名古屋
20.06.24
パキラ特別
A3
1400右ダ
10人
加藤利
56.0
1:30.6 (0.5)
38.1 529k
7番
7-8-8-7
ギガドルマ
|
2
良
10頭
名古屋
20.06.23
かに座特別
B1
1400右ダ
1人
戸部尚
56.0
1:29.3 (0.5)
38.8 471k
6番
2-2-2-2
ケイアイテ
|
7
重
8頭
笠松
20.06.18
東海クラウ
A1
1600右ダ
8人
向山牧
55.0
1:43.9 (4.2)
38.9 447k
2番
7-8-8-8
アドマイヤ
|
7
良
10頭
名古屋
20.06.23
アオリイカ
A4
1400右ダ
8人
丸野勝
56.0
1:31.0 (1.2)
38.7 491k
3番
7-7-7-7
ニシノライ
|
前々走
|
|
3
良
11頭
名古屋
20.06.09
植田(うえ
A5
1600右ダ
3人
柿原翔
56.0
1:44.0 (1.5)
39.0 527k
2番
9-8-8-4
デルマヴァ
|
2
良
10頭
名古屋
20.06.09
麦秋(ばく
B2
1400右ダ
4人
渡邊竜
54.0
1:31.3 (0.2)
39.3 448k
9番
7-6-6-5
ダイヤーズ
|
7
良
9頭
名古屋
20.06.10
紅バラ特別
A3
1900右ダ
9人
尾崎章
56.0
2:07.4 (1.4)
40.1 473k
9番
6-7-8-9
グランドサ
|
9
良
9頭
名古屋
20.06.10
紅バラ特別
A3
1900右ダ
8人
◇宮下瞳
54.0
2:09.2 (3.2)
42.7 535k
7番
2-2-2-7
グランドサ
|
1
良
10頭
名古屋
20.06.10
B5組
B5
1600右ダ
2人
加藤聡
56.0
1:45.3 (0.5)
39.7 479k
7番
2-2-2-1
ミトノブラ
|
1
良
9頭
笠松
20.06.05
木曽川特別
A3
1600右ダ
3人
筒井勇
56.0
1:42.6 (0.1)
37.8 446k
7番
4-4-2-1
ニホンピロ
|
6
良
9頭
名古屋
20.06.10
アカザエビ
A4
1800右ダ
4人
大畑雅
56.0
2:02.0 (3.1)
41.1 493k
3番
3-5-6-6
ウインハイ
|
3走前
|
|
1
稍
12頭
名古屋
20.05.27
B3組
B3
1400右ダ
1人
柿原翔
56.0
1:29.6 (0.0)
39.0 536k
12番
2-2-2-2
フラッグイ
|
6
稍
12頭
名古屋
20.05.27
B3組
B3
1400右ダ
10人
渡邊竜
54.0
1:30.5 (0.9)
39.2 448k
10番
7-6-7-8
メイショウ
|
6
良
7頭
笠松
20.05.08
かがり火特
A2
1600右ダ
6人
池田敏
55.0
1:41.9 (1.7)
37.2 483k
4番
7-7-7-7
ストーミー
|
4
稍
8頭
名古屋
20.05.27
ウツギ特別
A3
1400右ダ
5人
◇宮下瞳
54.0
1:30.1 (0.2)
39.5 533k
7番
3-4-4-4
シンティエ
|
15
重
16頭
J京都
20.05.17
4歳上2勝
1200右ダ
13人
太宰啓
57.0
1:12.2 (2.0)
37.3 466k
1番
8-10
フィールシ
|
3
良
9頭
笠松
20.05.22
恵那峡特別
A3
1400右ダ
6人
渡邊竜
56.0
1:27.6 (0.2)
37.4 452k
8番
2-2-2-2
ヤマニンフ
|
5
良
6頭
名古屋
20.05.14
ナミガイ特
A4
1600右ダ
4人
大畑雅
56.0
1:44.4 (1.1)
38.8 489k
5番
6-6-6-5
トリマゴラ
|
4走前
|
|
16
良
16頭
J京都
20.04.26
桃山S
1900右ダ
16人
岩崎翼
57.0
2:03.7 (5.9)
43.3 536k
5番
4-4-9-12
ロードブレ
|
5
良
10頭
名古屋
20.05.12
五月(さつ
B2
1400右ダ
6人
丸野勝
54.0
1:30.6 (1.6)
39.2 449k
8番
2-2-2-4
ユウチャー
|
2
良
7頭
笠松
20.04.30
サラ系A3
A3
1600右ダ
5人
筒井勇
56.0
1:40.8 (0.4)
37.8 484k
5番
1-1-1-1
スターキャ
|
3
良
6頭
名古屋
20.05.14
ナミガイ特
A4
1600右ダ
5人
◇宮下瞳
54.0
1:43.7 (0.4)
38.7 536k
1番
3-3-4-3
トリマゴラ
|
13
稍
16頭
J阪神
20.04.19
4歳上2勝
1200右ダ
15人
太宰啓
57.0
1:13.1 (1.9)
38.7 470k
11番
2-1
プリカジュ
|
6
良
8頭
笠松
20.05.08
屋形船特別
A3
1400右ダ
4人
渡邊竜
56.0
1:29.3 (2.1)
41.0 451k
1番
1-1-3-3
モリデンル
|
笠松
20.04.30
オグリキャ
4歳以上
2500右ダ
6人
加藤聡
56.0
2:48.3 (1.7)
38.3 488k
8番
1-1-2-5
マイフォル
|
5走前
|