|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡6
青毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡6
芦毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牡6
青毛
|
牡10
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿駁毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
882 | 1065
|
884 | 1110
|
855 | 1137
|
868 | 1038
|
966 | 1075
|
895 | 1106
|
879 | 1085
|
900 | 1139
|
連対時 馬体重 |
1035 -7
|
1132 +10
|
1108 -2
|
1012 -10
|
1025 +14
|
1069 -14
|
1073 -10
|
1128 +6
|
馬体重 増減 |
帯567ダ3
帯567ダ3
|
帯1257ダ2
帯1257ダ2
|
帯1205ダ2
帯1205ダ2
|
帯1095ダ3
帯1095ダ3
|
帯588ダ6
帯588ダ6
|
帯495ダ3
帯495ダ3
|
帯1267ダ1
帯1267ダ1
|
帯555ダ7
帯555ダ7
|
200 帯200 |
持時計 |
29161344
0000
0000
0000
|
166915
0000
0000
0000
|
22302566
0000
0000
0000
|
19211856
0000
0000
0000
|
2116747
0000
0000
0000
|
48452658
0000
0000
0000
|
1710929
0000
0000
0000
|
28292894
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
5
8頭
帯広
20.07.12
文月特別
200ダ
1人
渡来心
705
2:05.1 (7.5)
1042k
5番
ゴールデン
|
帯広
20.07.05
柏林賞(B
4歳
200ダ
1人
西謙一
720
2:01.6 (9.9)
1122k
1番
メムロボブ
|
6
8頭
帯広
20.07.12
文月特別
200ダ
3人
鈴木恵
695
2:14.8 (17.2)
1110k
3番
ゴールデン
|
9
9頭
帯広
20.07.06
天の川特別
200ダ
8人
西将太
680
2:23.9 (27.4)
1022k
3番
オレノココ
|
1
8頭
帯広
20.07.12
文月特別
200ダ
4人
松田道
700
1:57.6 (0.7)
1011k
7番
ブチオ
|
帯広
20.07.19
旭川記念(
200ダ
2人
藤本匠
800
2:25.7 (13.3)
1083k
6番
ミノルシャ
|
1
7頭
帯広
20.07.19
やっぱり嫁
200ダ
1人
藤本匠
650
1:49.6 (0.3)
1083k
7番
イズミクィ
|
2
8頭
帯広
20.07.12
文月特別
200ダ
5人
西謙一
695
1:58.3 (0.7)
1122k
2番
ゴールデン
|
前走
|
前5走 |
5
9頭
帯広
20.07.06
天の川特別
200ダ
4人
渡来心
695
2:02.9 (6.4)
1040k
8番
オレノココ
|
1
10頭
帯広
20.06.14
シルバーカ
200ダ
1人
西謙一
680
2:03.0 (2.7)
1109k
6番
ノエルブラ
|
1
9頭
帯広
20.06.28
ミントスポ
200ダ
4人
島津新
680
1:42.7 (3.0)
1105k
8番
ホクショウ
|
4
10頭
帯広
20.06.14
シルバーカ
200ダ
6人
西将太
680
2:10.1 (7.1)
1041k
8番
アオノブラ
|
4
9頭
帯広
20.07.06
天の川特別
200ダ
9人
松田道
690
2:00.8 (4.3)
1013k
7番
オレノココ
|
3
9頭
帯広
20.07.06
天の川特別
200ダ
1人
藤本匠
700
2:00.2 (3.7)
1090k
6番
オレノココ
|
帯広
20.07.05
柏林賞(B
4歳
200ダ
5人
藤本匠
690
2:01.1 (9.4)
1075k
7番
メムロボブ
|
3
9頭
帯広
20.06.28
ミントスポ
200ダ
2人
渡来心
680
1:48.3 (5.6)
1118k
4番
ノエルブラ
|
前々走
|
1
9頭
帯広
20.06.01
旭岳特別
200ダ
1人
渡来心
685
1:54.1 (7.3)
1057k
9番
ブチオ
|
5
9頭
帯広
20.06.08
ライラック
4歳
200ダ
1人
西謙一
680
2:01.4 (2.6)
1114k
4番
サクラドリ
|
2
10頭
帯広
20.06.14
シルバーカ
200ダ
4人
島津新
680
2:05.7 (2.7)
1113k
5番
アオノブラ
|
8
9頭
帯広
20.05.31
大雪賞
200ダ
4人
西謙一
680
2:24.8 (34.0)
1038k
4番
アアモンド
|
5
10頭
帯広
20.06.14
シルバーカ
200ダ
2人
松田道
690
2:10.1 (7.1)
1015k
3番
アオノブラ
|
帯広
20.06.21
北斗賞(B
200ダ
2人
藤本匠
780
2:10.5 (10.8)
1068k
10番
ミノルシャ
|
1
9頭
帯広
20.06.14
B1-1
200ダ
2人
藤本匠
630
1:51.2 (2.8)
1065k
9番
イズミクィ
|
1
10頭
帯広
20.06.13
ジュノー特
200ダ
1人
渡来心
670
1:59.2 (0.8)
1133k
4番
アアモンド
|
3走前
|
1
9頭
帯広
20.05.16
五月雨特別
200ダ
1人
渡来心
670
1:43.3 (2.8)
1065k
4番
ナカゼンガ
|
3
8頭
帯広
20.05.17
さつき特別
200ダ
2人
藤野俊
670
1:45.1 (2.6)
1108k
5番
オレノココ
|
1
8頭
帯広
20.06.06
水無月特別
200ダ
4人
鈴木恵
670
1:57.9 (1.5)
1116k
5番
キョウエイ
|
2
9頭
帯広
20.05.16
五月雨特別
200ダ
2人
藤本匠
655
1:46.1 (2.8)
1032k
7番
ウンカイタ
|
5
9頭
帯広
20.05.31
大雪賞
200ダ
7人
渡来心
690
2:07.6 (16.8)
1023k
2番
アアモンド
|
帯広
20.05.03
ばんえい十
200ダ
1人
藤本匠
720
1:57.9 (4.6)
1096k
5番
オレノココ
|
1
9頭
帯広
20.06.08
ライラック
4歳
200ダ
7人
藤本匠
650
1:58.8 (0.1)
1085k
1番
インビクタ
|
2
9頭
帯広
20.06.01
旭岳特別
200ダ
2人
西謙一
670
2:01.4 (7.3)
1139k
3番
ウンカイタ
|
4走前
|
1
10頭
帯広
20.05.02
春駒特別
200ダ
1人
渡来心
670
1:45.0 (7.1)
1059k
2番
ゴールデン
|
1
10頭
帯広
20.05.04
すずらん賞
4歳
200ダ
2人
西謙一
670
1:43.4 (0.8)
1110k
4番
アオノゴッ
|
8
10頭
帯広
20.05.24
エメラルド
200ダ
4人
鈴木恵
660
2:00.3 (23.5)
1114k
7番
ブチオ
|
帯広
20.05.10
カーネーシ
200ダ
1人
藤本匠
670
1:33.2 (9.8)
1038k
1番
ミスタカシ
|
7
8頭
帯広
20.05.17
さつき特別
200ダ
5人
松田道
680
2:18.5 (36.0)
1022k
7番
オレノココ
|
1
9頭
帯広
20.04.24
スプリング
200ダ
5人
藤本匠
680
1:51.7 (1.6)
1093k
6番
ミノルシャ
|
6
10頭
帯広
20.05.25
スーパート
200ダ
5人
藤本匠
630
1:46.3 (7.9)
1073k
3番
ダイリンフ
|
1
10頭
帯広
20.05.24
エメラルド
200ダ
5人
渡来心
660
1:36.8 (4.9)
1124k
4番
インビクタ
|
5走前
|