|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡10
鹿毛
|
牝4
芦毛
|
牡5
青鹿毛
|
セ4
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡7
黒鹿毛
|
牡8
青毛
|
牝8
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
478 | 525
|
435 | 439
|
471 | 489
|
481 | 503
|
518 | 521
|
487 | 533
|
489 | 511
|
412 | 439
|
連対時 馬体重 |
528 +6
|
432 +3
|
482 ±0
|
498 +6
|
526 -11
|
531 +6
|
518 +4
|
433 +1
|
馬体重 増減 |
豊1258良ダ8
金1374良ダ3
幌1448不ダ5
金1374良ダ3
|
金1308不ダ1
金1403不ダ7
金1553不ダ9
金1403不ダ7
|
金1315重ダ1
金1387不ダ1
金1546不ダ6
金1387不ダ1
|
阪1294稍ダ14
金1384重ダ3
金1574稍ダ7
金1384重ダ3
|
金1340稍ダ1
金1402良ダ1
金1544不ダ4
金1402良ダ1
|
浦1301良ダ6
川1368良ダ10
船1494重ダ2
金1369不ダ5
|
東1273良ダ7
川1378良ダ3
門1496重ダ8
金1408不ダ8
|
阪1241不ダ3
金1372重ダ5
島1483稍ダ9
金1372重ダ5
|
1400 1500 1700 金1500 |
持時計 |
04715
35613
17228
0005
|
31210
0105
0002
0000
|
43214
20417
0001
0000
|
05019
33210
0001
0000
|
1002
2000
0003
0001
|
2106
13522
42013
0001
|
35322
03234
0006
0002
|
21717
31328
12214
0012
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
3
不
5頭
金沢
20.07.12
えいの映画
C15
1500右ダ
2人
池田敦
56.0
1:39.9 (1.5)
40.7 522k
1番
1-1-1-2
ドリームリ
|
3
不
5頭
金沢
20.07.12
トパーズ賞
C13以下
1400右ダ
1人
△兼子千
52.0
1:33.3 (0.3)
40.1 429k
4番
1-1-1-1
ルリユール
|
6
不
6頭
金沢
20.07.12
C14
1500右ダ
6人
△木本直
54.0
1:42.8 (3.9)
42.3 482k
1番
5-5-5-6
マジカルソ
|
2
不
5頭
金沢
20.07.12
えいの映画
C15
1500右ダ
3人
堀場裕
56.0
1:39.3 (0.9)
39.3 492k
5番
3-3-3-3
ドリームリ
|
4
不
10頭
金沢
20.07.07
楽天競馬杯
C1特選
1700右ダ
4人
池田敦
56.0
1:54.4 (1.2)
40.4 537k
4番
6-6-3-1
カネコメヒ
|
1
不
7頭
金沢
20.07.07
C110
1500右ダ
1人
鈴木太
56.0
1:38.5 (1.3)
40.2 525k
6番
6-4-3-1
デルマヴォ
|
5
不
6頭
金沢
20.07.12
C14
1500右ダ
5人
栗原大
56.0
1:40.9 (2.0)
40.6 514k
5番
4-4-4-5
マジカルソ
|
1
不
8頭
金沢
20.07.07
C19
1500右ダ
3人
池田敦
54.0
1:38.8 (1.1)
39.6 432k
5番
4-3-1-1
ピカブー
|
前走
|
前5走 |
5
不
10頭
金沢
20.07.05
C14
1500右ダ
3人
藤田弘
56.0
1:40.5 (0.9)
41.8 518k
6番
5-4-3-2
クルクルテ
|
9
不
10頭
金沢
20.07.07
楽天競馬杯
C1特選
1700右ダ
6人
△兼子千
52.0
1:55.3 (2.1)
40.8 436k
1番
8-7-7-7
カネコメヒ
|
8
不
10頭
金沢
20.07.07
C13特別
1400右ダ
10人
柴田勇
56.0
1:34.5 (2.1)
39.3 477k
5番
8-8-8-8
ゴールドウ
|
6
不
10頭
金沢
20.07.05
C14
1500右ダ
7人
堀場裕
56.0
1:40.6 (1.0)
41.5 492k
9番
5-7-5-6
クルクルテ
|
5
良
9頭
金沢
20.06.23
C12
1400右ダ
3人
池田敦
56.0
1:34.1 (1.5)
40.1 539k
9番
5-4-5-6
エンドレス
|
5
良
8頭
金沢
20.05.26
C19
1400右ダ
2人
吉原寛
56.0
1:34.7 (1.7)
39.7 526k
8番
8-8-8-6
シュヴァノ
|
9
不
10頭
金沢
20.07.07
C13特別
1400右ダ
4人
栗原大
56.0
1:34.5 (2.1)
41.2 520k
9番
3-5-5-5
ゴールドウ
|
3
良
9頭
金沢
20.06.21
C19
1400右ダ
5人
池田敦
54.0
1:34.3 (0.4)
40.3 435k
1番
4-5-5-5
エイシンリ
|
前々走
|
4
良
9頭
金沢
20.06.23
C13
1400右ダ
4人
筒井勇
56.0
1:34.7 (0.4)
41.5 525k
8番
4-4-4-4
エムテイロ
|
中止
良
10頭
金沢
20.06.09
水無月特別
C11
1400右ダ
3人
△兼子千
52.0
(0.0)
440k
2番
4-7
サステイナ
|
9
良
10頭
金沢
20.06.23
楽天競馬杯
C11
1500右ダ
8人
柴田勇
56.0
1:44.0 (3.8)
40.5 481k
7番
8-8-8-9
ランバート
|
1
良
10頭
金沢
20.06.16
金沢ひがし
C21
1500右ダ
7人
堀場裕
56.0
1:41.0 (0.1)
39.9 488k
4番
5-5-4-4
コケラオト
|
9
良
9頭
金沢
20.05.12
B26
1400右ダ
1人
池田敦
56.0
1:36.6 (3.8)
45.4 528k
5番
1-1-2-4
ビタミンエ
|
8
良
9頭
金沢
20.05.12
C17
1400右ダ
1人
吉原寛
56.0
1:36.0 (2.2)
39.7 527k
3番
7-6-6-6
レイナアブ
|
5
良
10頭
金沢
20.06.23
楽天競馬杯
C11
1500右ダ
9人
栗原大
56.0
1:42.5 (2.3)
41.5 516k
2番
5-1-2-5
ランバート
|
6
良
9頭
金沢
20.06.07
C19
1500右ダ
3人
青柳正
54.0
1:44.2 (2.4)
43.9 434k
6番
2-2-2-3
レイズアチ
|
3走前
|
3
良
8頭
金沢
20.06.09
C14
1500右ダ
6人
藤田弘
56.0
1:41.2 (0.3)
42.3 517k
5番
6-3-2-2
カヴァリエ
|
取消
良
8頭
金沢
20.05.26
B26
1400右ダ
-人
△兼子千
52.0
5番
|
9
良
10頭
金沢
20.06.09
水無月特別
C11
1400右ダ
9人
甲賀弘
56.0
1:36.1 (2.8)
41.7 481k
1番
9-9-9-9
サステイナ
|
6
良
12頭
金沢
20.06.09
C2二走1
1400右ダ
5人
堀場裕
56.0
1:36.0 (1.3)
41.8 489k
5番
4-5-5-4
ルーアリン
|
1
良
10頭
金沢
20.04.28
C18
1500右ダ
1人
池田敦
56.0
1:40.2 (1.0)
40.8 519k
4番
1-1-1-1
コウユーカ
|
7
不
10頭
金沢
20.04.13
C14
1500右ダ
2人
堀場裕
56.0
1:41.0 (3.3)
42.9 531k
10番
5-4-4-7
ブルーウィ
|
9
良
9頭
金沢
20.06.09
C12
1400右ダ
9人
松戸政
56.0
1:35.6 (2.1)
43.6 521k
5番
9-9-8-9
マイネルピ
|
3
良
7頭
金沢
20.05.26
C110
1400右ダ
3人
青柳正
54.0
1:33.9 (1.5)
40.4 439k
6番
4-5-5-5
ケンブリッ
|
4走前
|
4
良
10頭
金沢
20.05.24
C15
1500右ダ
7人
青柳正
56.0
1:41.1 (1.2)
41.6 521k
6番
4-4-5-5
メイショウ
|
1
良
9頭
金沢
20.05.12
C17
1400右ダ
3人
△兼子千
52.0
1:33.8 (0.8)
38.9 438k
7番
1-1-1-1
トップメダ
|
7
良
8頭
金沢
20.05.26
B26
1400右ダ
8人
沖静男
56.0
1:35.8 (3.0)
39.6 481k
6番
6-6-7-7
ヴァトナヨ
|
4
良
10頭
金沢
20.06.02
薫風特別
C21
1500右ダ
9人
畑中信
56.0
1:42.0 (0.9)
41.9 486k
4番
6-7-7-7
グッドミル
|
1
稍
7頭
金沢
20.04.07
C22
1400右ダ
1人
池田敦
56.0
1:34.0 (0.8)
40.4 521k
5番
1-1-1-1
アリスチャ
|
1
稍
8頭
金沢
20.03.31
C112
1400右ダ
1人
堀場裕
56.0
1:33.8 (0.1)
39.0 533k
1番
3-3-3-2
ライデン
|
8
良
9頭
金沢
20.05.26
若葉特別
C11
1700右ダ
9人
栗原大
56.0
1:56.8 (2.4)
41.7 515k
1番
7-7-8-7
フェルヴィ
|
5
良
8頭
金沢
20.05.10
C110
1500右ダ
4人
青柳正
54.0
1:42.6 (3.1)
42.1 434k
1番
8-8-6-7
ビナイーグ
|
5走前
|