|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牡8
栗毛
|
牡7
青鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
|
440 | 448
|
482 | 507
|
492 | 502
|
460 | 497
|
432 | 494
|
450 | 494
|
438 | 464
|
連対時 馬体重 |
|
464 +4
|
504 -6
|
516 +4
|
512 +4
|
494 +6
|
482 +4
|
458 -2
|
馬体重 増減 |
|
-
東1351良芝3
幌1453稍ダ6
-
|
浦1355稍ダ3
法1348良芝10
-
-
|
-
東1359稍ダ7
島1459良ダ2
-
|
川1351良ダ2
東1395良ダ1
門1496稍ダ5
-
|
幌1277良芝3
-
-
-
|
-
東1366稍ダ14
倉1430重ダ1
-
|
-
法1332良芝3
門1490稍ダ3
-
|
1500 1600 1700 門1600 |
持時計 |
|
0026
0024
14114
0001
|
33111
21312
0001
13120
|
1002
2015
0101
0000
|
0009
22110
0109
0000
|
104621
0021
0000
0000
|
3105
1001
84315
1006
|
0103
1123
1125
2103
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
|
10
稍
11頭
門別
20.07.16
JAバンク
A1
外1200右ダ
9人
黒澤愛
55.0
1:15.8 (3.2)
37.9 460k
1番
11-10
ブラゾンド
|
8
稍
11頭
浦和
20.06.29
風待月(か
B2三B3
1400左ダ
9人
保園翔
57.0
1:30.6 (1.8)
39.5 510k
4番
6-6-6-5
ツーエムカ
|
7
不
16頭
J東京
19.11.23
銀嶺S
1400左ダ
4人
北村宏
55.0
1:23.5 (0.7)
35.9 512k
7番
5-6
ブルベアイ
|
5
稍
8頭
門別
20.07.15
日高銀聖特
A1
外1700右ダ
7人
黒澤愛
53.0
1:49.6 (2.1)
39.4 508k
6番
3-3-3-3
サニークラ
|
3
稍
11頭
門別
20.07.16
JAバンク
A1
外1200右ダ
8人
松井伸
54.0
1:13.3 (0.7)
37.0 488k
7番
6-5
ブラゾンド
|
2
稍
8頭
門別
20.07.15
日高銀聖特
A1
外1700右ダ
2人
服部茂
57.0
1:48.7 (1.2)
38.7 478k
1番
2-2-2-2
サニークラ
|
3
稍
8頭
門別
20.07.15
日高銀聖特
A1
外1700右ダ
1人
桑村真
56.0
1:49.0 (1.5)
38.1 460k
7番
7-7-6-5
サニークラ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
|
9
重
9頭
門別
20.06.30
すずらん特
A1
外1200右ダ
6人
黒澤愛
55.0
1:14.8 (2.4)
38.1 468k
2番
9-9
ソイカウボ
|
8
良
12頭
浦和
20.05.27
薫風(くん
B2三
1500左ダ
8人
今野忠
56.0
1:37.2 (1.1)
40.3 512k
8番
6-4-4-6
スガノファ
|
3
良
12頭
J東京
19.11.03
錦秋S
1600左ダ
4人
北村宏
57.0
1:36.9 (0.4)
35.4 508k
4番
4-4
ワイルドカ
|
11
稍
14頭
船橋
20.06.18
麻綿原特別
B2二
1600左ダ
14人
繁田健
54.0
1:44.0 (1.8)
39.5 497k
5番
10-11-9-9
フィールオ
|
4
重
9頭
門別
20.06.30
すずらん特
A1
外1200右ダ
5人
松井伸
54.0
1:13.3 (0.9)
38.5 492k
8番
2-2
ソイカウボ
|
4
重
8頭
門別
20.07.01
ハービンジ
A1
外1800右ダ
2人
服部茂
57.0
1:57.0 (3.2)
41.3 478k
4番
3-3-3-3
ルールソヴ
|
13
重
16頭
J東京
20.06.07
麦秋S
1400左ダ
8人
岩田望
56.0
1:24.1 (1.6)
35.8 464k
12番
11-11
ハーグリー
|
前々走
|
|
12
稍
15頭
J新潟
20.05.17
4歳上1勝
1200左ダ
14人
△菅原明
55.0
1:13.2 (1.6)
36.6 458k
12番
15-13
シルバーク
|
10
良
13頭
川崎
20.05.15
小田原市市
B2三B3
1500左ダ
10人
今野忠
57.0
1:36.5 (0.7)
41.5 508k
13番
5-4-3-3
レインハー
|
7
稍
11頭
J東京
19.10.05
秋嶺S
1600左ダ
8人
北村宏
57.0
1:35.9 (0.6)
36.6 510k
4番
5-4
バレッティ
|
9
良
11頭
浦和
20.05.29
皐月(さつ
B2一
1400左ダ
10人
繁田健
54.0
1:30.3 (2.4)
40.0 499k
1番
6-6-7-8
エフェルヴ
|
門別
20.06.04
北海道スプ
一般
外1200右ダ
13人
井上俊
56.0
1:15.2 (2.4)
39.6 486k
8番
4-7
メイショウ
|
2
重
12頭
高知
20.05.03
B-2
B
1400右ダ
1人
宮川実
56.0
1:31.0 (0.4)
39.6 477k
5番
5-5-3-2
ハーツジュ
|
12
良
16頭
J京都
20.05.03
高瀬川S
1400右ダ
5人
Mデム
57.0
1:25.8 (1.0)
36.9 470k
6番
4-4
ヒラソール
|
3走前
|
|
12
良
16頭
J福島
20.04.26
4歳上1勝
1150右ダ
14人
柴田善
57.0
1:10.7 (1.4)
36.6 454k
9番
16-16
メイショウ
|
7
重
12頭
浦和
20.04.22
芝桜(しば
B2三B3
1400左ダ
9人
保園翔
57.0
1:30.5 (2.2)
40.2 509k
7番
7-6-7-5
ピコタン
|
10
良
15頭
J東京
19.05.26
薫風S
1600左ダ
7人
三浦皇
57.0
1:38.0 (1.3)
37.3 500k
11番
5-3
レピアーウ
|
8
稍
9頭
船橋
20.05.06
レディース
B2B3
1500左ダ
9人
繁田健
55.0
1:36.9 (1.8)
39.8 499k
4番
7-5-4-6
ライゴッド
|
3
良
6頭
門別
20.05.20
ノヴェリス
A1
外1200右ダ
3人
松井伸
55.0
1:15.2 (0.3)
38.4 490k
5番
3-1
カツゲキラ
|
1
不
8頭
高知
20.04.12
生見海岸特
C1
1400右ダ
1人
宮川実
56.0
1:27.9 (1.7)
37.6 472k
7番
2-2-2-1
ボーントゥ
|
9
稍
16頭
J阪神
19.12.21
摩耶S
1800右ダ
5人
岩田望
56.0
1:52.7 (1.1)
38.5 466k
10番
8-8-8-8
ヒストリー
|
4走前
|
|
6
重
15頭
J中山
20.03.14
4歳上1勝
1200右ダ
13人
△木幡育
55.0
1:11.8 (1.2)
36.6 456k
10番
15-14
ブラックア
|
3
良
11頭
浦和
20.03.23
麗日(れい
B2三B3
1600左ダ
4人
保園翔
57.0
1:42.9 (2.0)
38.8 503k
3番
6-4-5-4
ジョーマキ
|
8
良
15頭
J東京
19.05.04
立夏S
1600左ダ
6人
戸崎圭
57.0
1:36.3 (0.4)
36.9 504k
1番
4-3
マジカルス
|
5
良
12頭
浦和
20.03.24
’20ティ
A2下
1400左ダ
12人
保園翔
52.0
1:29.7 (1.5)
39.0 495k
12番
9-7-5-4
ヴィルトフ
|
6
重
11頭
門別
20.05.05
キンシャサ
一般
外1200右ダ
9人
井上俊
55.0
1:14.2 (1.2)
37.4 490k
2番
3-4
フジノパン
|
高知
20.03.29
御厨人窟賞
1400右ダ
2人
宮川実
57.0
1:30.7 (1.2)
40.6 480k
12番
2-2-2-5
カネトシピ
|
2
良
16頭
J阪神
19.11.30
御影S
1400右ダ
14人
岩田望
57.0
1:23.8 (0.0)
36.9 464k
12番
11-10
クリノケン
|
5走前
|