|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡2
鹿毛
|
牝2
芦毛
|
牝2
栗毛
|
牡2
栗毛
|
牝2
黒鹿毛
|
牝2
黒鹿毛
|
牡2
黒鹿毛
|
牡2
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
458 | 458
|
-
|
連対時 馬体重 |
468 ±0
|
452 -4
|
420 -6
|
-
|
498 -6
|
428 ±0
|
462 +4
|
456 +12
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
-
門1417良ダ6
-
|
門1061良ダ9
門1162稍ダ5
-
門1162稍ダ5
|
門1039重ダ7
門1163稍ダ7
-
門1163稍ダ7
|
門1047稍ダ9
-
門1421良ダ8
-
|
-
門1175稍ダ7
-
門1175稍ダ7
|
門1022稍ダ5
-
-
-
|
-
門1144重ダ3
-
門1144重ダ3
|
門1042不ダ7
-
-
-
|
1000 1200 1500 門1200 |
持時計 |
0001
0001
0000
0000
|
0005
0000
0000
0000
|
0005
0000
0000
0000
|
0003
0001
0000
0000
|
0003
0000
0000
0000
|
0004
0000
0000
0000
|
0122
0000
0000
0000
|
0001
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
6
良
11頭
門別
20.07.21
2歳未勝利
2歳
内1500右ダ
3人
阿部龍
54.0
1:41.7 (1.7)
41.0 468k
1番
9-8-8-8
アイルビー
|
5
稍
9頭
門別
20.07.23
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1200右ダ
9人
井上俊
54.0
1:16.2 (1.5)
38.4 456k
4番
7-7
サウスイン
|
7
稍
9頭
門別
20.07.23
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1200右ダ
8人
松井伸
54.0
1:16.3 (1.6)
38.5 426k
3番
8-8
サウスイン
|
8
良
11頭
門別
20.07.21
2歳未勝利
2歳
内1500右ダ
7人
☆小野楓
53.0
1:42.1 (2.1)
40.9 444k
12番
7-9-9-9
アイルビー
|
7
稍
11頭
門別
20.07.15
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1200右ダ
8人
☆小野楓
53.0
1:17.5 (2.1)
40.2 504k
1番
7-7
ボウトロイ
|
5
稍
8頭
門別
20.07.22
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
7人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:02.2 (1.8)
37.9 428k
6番
6-6
ソロユニッ
|
2
稍
9頭
門別
20.07.23
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1200右ダ
3人
桑村真
54.0
1:14.9 (0.2)
37.4 458k
2番
5-5
サウスイン
|
7
不
9頭
門別
20.07.02
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
6人
☆小野楓
53.0
1:04.2 (2.7)
38.6 444k
9番
7-8
マサノサフ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
5
稍
8頭
門別
20.07.09
JRA認定
2歳
外1100右ダ
4人
阿部龍
54.0
1:10.8 (2.9)
39.3 478k
7番
7-7
クローリス
|
7
稍
8頭
門別
20.07.09
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1200右ダ
7人
井上俊
54.0
1:17.8 (1.9)
39.4 458k
4番
8-8
ウワサノシ
|
7
重
11頭
門別
20.07.08
2歳牝馬未
2歳
外1000右ダ
8人
加藤誓
54.0
1:03.9 (2.4)
38.6 422k
11番
7-6
モーニング
|
9
稍
11頭
門別
20.07.07
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
8人
服部茂
54.0
1:04.7 (1.9)
38.3 444k
7番
11-11
グラスホッ
|
11
良
12頭
門別
20.06.24
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1100右ダ
8人
松井伸
54.0
1:13.1 (2.9)
40.3 504k
9番
11-9
サラコナン
|
8
重
10頭
門別
20.07.08
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1100右ダ
8人
阪野学
54.0
1:10.3 (2.2)
40.0 432k
7番
3-4
セレーネカ
|
3
重
8頭
門別
20.06.30
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1200右ダ
4人
桑村真
54.0
1:14.4 (0.5)
37.5 454k
1番
3-3
フレイムフ
|
-
|
前々走
|
-
|
12
良
12頭
門別
20.06.24
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1100右ダ
8人
加藤誓
54.0
1:13.8 (3.6)
41.0 462k
11番
11-9
サラコナン
|
8
良
10頭
門別
20.06.23
2歳牝馬未
2歳
外1000右ダ
6人
松井伸
54.0
1:04.6 (1.5)
38.6 422k
5番
9-9
ピーチリキ
|
8
良
8頭
門別
20.06.11
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
7人
服部茂
54.0
1:06.6 (3.5)
39.1 438k
8番
8-8
クラバルバ
|
7
良
8頭
門別
20.06.03
JRA認定
2歳
外1100右ダ
4人
石川倭
54.0
1:12.0 (2.8)
40.1 502k
4番
8-8
サブルドー
|
4
良
12頭
門別
20.06.24
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1100右ダ
11人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:11.3 (1.1)
40.0 432k
6番
2-2
サラコナン
|
3
良
12頭
門別
20.06.17
「AIRD
2歳
外1200右ダ
6人
桑村真
54.0
1:19.3 (1.5)
40.2 448k
2番
5-5
ティーズア
|
-
|
3走前
|
-
|
9
良
12頭
門別
20.06.09
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
8人
井上俊
54.0
1:06.1 (3.1)
39.8 462k
9番
11-11
エイシンイ
|
4
良
12頭
門別
20.06.09
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
3人
石川倭
54.0
1:04.1 (1.1)
38.0 418k
1番
9-10
エイシンイ
|
9
良
9頭
門別
20.05.26
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
6人
服部茂
54.0
1:04.8 (2.6)
38.1 444k
1番
9-9
ラッキード
|
-
|
8
良
10頭
門別
20.06.11
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
9人
阪野学
54.0
1:05.4 (2.3)
40.1 432k
8番
7-7
レディブラ
|
5
良
12頭
門別
20.06.03
JRA認定
2歳
外1200右ダ
10人
桑村真
54.0
1:17.9 (0.9)
40.6 446k
6番
2-1
ブルーカル
|
-
|
4走前
|
-
|
6
良
7頭
門別
20.05.21
JRA認定
2歳
外1100右ダ
7人
井上俊
54.0
1:12.3 (3.0)
40.4 462k
5番
6-6
トウキョウ
|
7
良
9頭
門別
20.05.26
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
5人
石川倭
54.0
1:04.2 (2.0)
39.1 418k
9番
4-5
ラッキード
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
5
良
7頭
門別
20.05.21
JRA認定
2歳
外1100右ダ
5人
山本咲
54.0
1:12.0 (2.7)
41.3 448k
4番
4-3
トウキョウ
|
-
|
5走前
|