|
|
|
|
|
シニスタ|ミニスタ|
アム|ルプロフォン
ミニスタ|
|
|
|
シニスタ|ミニスタ|
サクラシンフォニ|
オノマトペ
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝2
鹿毛
|
牝2
芦毛
|
牝2
栗毛
|
牝2
栗毛
|
牝2
鹿毛
|
牝2
鹿毛
|
牝2
鹿毛
|
牝2
鹿毛
|
牝2
鹿毛
|
牝2
栗毛
|
牝2
鹿毛
|
牝2
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
416 | 416
|
-
|
466 | 466
|
432 | 432
|
444 | 444
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
494 | 494
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
連対時 馬体重 |
414 -2
|
460 +2
|
470 +4
|
432 -2
|
440 -4
|
402 +8
|
444 +2
|
422 -2
|
484 ±0
|
448 ±0
|
448 +2
|
438 -2
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
-
|
門1176稍ダ6
門1404良ダ2
-
門1404良ダ2
|
-
-
-
-
|
-
門1407稍ダ2
-
門1407稍ダ2
|
門1214良ダ8
門1409稍ダ4
-
門1409稍ダ4
|
-
-
-
-
|
-
門1421良ダ9
-
門1421良ダ9
|
-
-
-
-
|
門1170稍ダ5
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
-
|
門1186良ダ9
門1406良ダ3
-
門1406良ダ3
|
1200 1500 1600 門1500 |
持時計 |
0113
0000
0000
0000
|
0001
0000
0000
0000
|
0012
0100
0000
0000
|
0113
0000
0000
0000
|
0001
0102
0001
0000
|
0004
0002
0000
0000
|
0002
0000
0000
0000
|
0002
0001
0000
0000
|
0000
0000
0101
0000
|
0014
0000
0000
0000
|
0005
0000
0000
0000
|
0003
0012
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
2
重
9頭
門別
20.07.14
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
4人
☆小野楓
53.0
1:01.6 (0.0)
37.4 416k
2番
1-1
ビッグブラ
|
4
稍
8頭
門別
20.07.23
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
3人
阪野学
54.0
1:03.2 (0.7)
39.5 458k
4番
1-1
アーガイル
|
2
良
11頭
門別
20.07.21
2歳未勝利
2歳
内1500右ダ
4人
△仲原大
52.0
1:40.4 (0.4)
40.9 466k
8番
5-4-5-3
アイルビー
|
4
良
10頭
門別
20.07.21
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
2人
服部茂
54.0
1:03.9 (0.8)
40.0 434k
4番
1-1
ライトヴィ
|
4
良
11頭
門別
20.07.21
2歳未勝利
2歳
内1500右ダ
2人
宮崎光
54.0
1:40.7 (0.7)
41.9 444k
3番
1-1-1-2
アイルビー
|
5
良
11頭
門別
20.07.21
2歳未勝利
2歳
内1500右ダ
6人
亀井洋
54.0
1:41.4 (1.4)
42.5 394k
4番
2-2-2-5
アイルビー
|
取消
良
11頭
門別
20.07.21
2歳未勝利
2歳
内1500右ダ
-人
桑村真
54.0
9番
|
9
良
11頭
門別
20.07.21
2歳未勝利
2歳
内1500右ダ
10人
松井伸
54.0
1:42.1 (2.1)
42.0 424k
10番
6-7-7-7
アイルビー
|
6
稍
12頭
門別
20.07.16
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1700右ダ
3人
桑村真
54.0
1:54.8 (2.2)
42.6 484k
6番
6-6-6-6
ヤマショウ
|
9
稍
11頭
門別
20.07.23
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
6人
服部茂
54.0
1:03.6 (2.3)
38.7 448k
5番
5-6
ハナハナ
|
5
稍
5頭
門別
20.07.22
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1100右ダ
4人
△仲原大
52.0
1:12.6 (4.7)
42.4 446k
6番
3-4
モリデンア
|
3
良
11頭
門別
20.07.21
2歳未勝利
2歳
内1500右ダ
5人
井上俊
54.0
1:40.6 (0.6)
41.3 440k
7番
4-4-4-3
アイルビー
|
前走
|
前5走 |
5
不
11頭
門別
20.06.30
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
3人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:02.7 (0.8)
39.0 418k
5番
2-1
クイーンズ
|
-
|
6
稍
8頭
門別
20.07.09
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1200右ダ
2人
阿部龍
54.0
1:17.6 (1.7)
40.0 474k
6番
6-6
ウワサノシ
|
3
不
10頭
門別
20.07.02
2歳牝馬未
2歳
外1000右ダ
2人
加藤誓
54.0
1:02.1 (0.9)
38.0 436k
7番
2-1
スティール
|
2
稍
12頭
門別
20.07.09
2歳未勝利
2歳
内1500右ダ
4人
☆小野楓
53.0
1:40.7 (0.2)
42.6 444k
8番
2-2-2-1
スターサー
|
4
稍
12頭
門別
20.07.09
2歳未勝利
2歳
内1500右ダ
10人
黒澤愛
54.0
1:40.9 (0.4)
41.1 400k
5番
10-9-10-4
スターサー
|
7
稍
12頭
門別
20.07.16
2歳牝馬未
2歳
外1000右ダ
4人
石川倭
54.0
1:04.2 (2.3)
39.5 442k
10番
8-9
トライアン
|
8
不
8頭
門別
20.07.02
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
8人
☆小野楓
53.0
1:03.6 (2.7)
38.6 420k
6番
6-7
エムオーシ
|
2
良
8頭
門別
20.06.25
JRA認定
2歳
外1700右ダ
6人
桑村真
54.0
1:57.9 (0.8)
44.9 494k
1番
3-4-3-5
ギガキング
|
5
稍
8頭
門別
20.07.09
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1200右ダ
6人
石川倭
54.0
1:17.0 (1.1)
39.9 450k
1番
3-4
ウワサノシ
|
9
稍
10頭
門別
20.07.07
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
5人
桑村真
54.0
1:06.5 (3.5)
41.3 446k
10番
3-5
キモンシャ
|
6
稍
12頭
門別
20.07.09
2歳未勝利
2歳
内1500右ダ
5人
五十冬
54.0
1:41.0 (0.5)
42.5 446k
12番
5-4-4-1
スターサー
|
前々走
|
9
良
10頭
門別
20.06.10
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
6人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:06.3 (3.4)
40.9 420k
6番
5-10
ライトシャ
|
-
|
3
良
12頭
門別
20.06.25
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1200右ダ
6人
阿部龍
54.0
1:18.0 (0.3)
41.5 478k
9番
3-1
ニシキ
|
2
良
10頭
門別
20.06.10
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
7人
加藤誓
54.0
1:03.6 (0.7)
38.8 432k
4番
4-4
ライトシャ
|
7
良
8頭
門別
20.06.24
2歳未勝利
2歳
内1500右ダ
2人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:43.2 (2.6)
41.8 442k
1番
2-4-4-7
ショウキ
|
9
良
11頭
門別
20.06.25
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
11人
黒澤愛
54.0
1:05.2 (2.9)
38.0 402k
11番
10-10
ブルースウ
|
5
不
9頭
門別
20.07.02
JRA認定
2歳
外1100右ダ
7人
桑村真
54.0
1:09.4 (0.4)
39.3 444k
9番
4-3
ベットオー
|
5
稍
10頭
門別
20.06.18
JRA認定
2歳
外1100右ダ
9人
☆小野楓
53.0
1:11.3 (2.5)
40.3 416k
2番
5-6
キャストロ
|
-
|
8
良
12頭
門別
20.06.25
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1200右ダ
5人
石川倭
54.0
1:19.2 (1.5)
41.8 450k
4番
9-8
ニシキ
|
5
良
12頭
門別
20.06.09
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
7人
阿部龍
54.0
1:04.7 (1.7)
39.7 438k
8番
4-3
エイシンイ
|
4
良
8頭
門別
20.06.24
2歳未勝利
2歳
内1500右ダ
4人
井上俊
54.0
1:42.1 (1.5)
40.7 450k
5番
5-5-4-4
ショウキ
|
3走前
|
5
重
8頭
門別
20.05.05
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
3人
☆小野楓
53.0
1:04.0 (1.7)
39.6 412k
1番
3-3
リターンギ
|
-
|
5
良
10頭
門別
20.06.11
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
7人
阿部龍
54.0
1:05.0 (1.9)
40.2 468k
10番
6-5
レディブラ
|
6
良
10頭
門別
20.05.21
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
6人
▲仲原大
51.0
1:04.0 (1.3)
39.5 426k
10番
3-1
ランブラー
|
5
良
11頭
門別
20.06.04
JRA認定
2歳
外1700右ダ
7人
☆小野楓
53.0
1:57.6 (3.0)
43.4 442k
5番
1-2-2-3
シビックド
|
8
良
8頭
門別
20.06.11
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1200右ダ
5人
黒澤愛
54.0
1:21.4 (2.8)
42.5 404k
2番
5-4
スラストリ
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
5
良
11頭
門別
20.06.10
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
2人
石川倭
54.0
1:04.1 (0.8)
39.1 452k
4番
7-6
マナバレン
|
7
良
10頭
門別
20.05.21
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
8人
☆小野楓
53.0
1:04.6 (1.9)
39.4 436k
1番
8-7
ランブラー
|
9
良
12頭
門別
20.06.03
JRA認定
2歳
外1200右ダ
5人
落合玄
54.0
1:18.6 (1.6)
41.1 452k
9番
3-3
ブルーカル
|
4走前
|
3
良
8頭
門別
20.04.23
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
6人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:03.9 (1.6)
38.6 414k
2番
3-4
トンデコパ
|
-
|
取消
良
9頭
門別
20.06.03
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
-人
石川倭
54.0
5番
|
7
重
9頭
門別
20.05.06
JRA認定
2歳
外1100右ダ
4人
☆小野楓
53.0
1:10.5 (3.1)
40.3 434k
5番
4-5
プラチナス
|
5
良
10頭
門別
20.05.21
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
9人
落合玄
54.0
1:04.0 (1.6)
40.2 448k
8番
1-1
シンタロウ
|
11
良
12頭
門別
20.05.20
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
8人
黒澤愛
54.0
1:06.0 (3.6)
39.3 394k
11番
10-9
ハッピーホ
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
3
稍
7頭
門別
20.05.27
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
2人
石川倭
54.0
1:03.9 (0.6)
38.8 448k
5番
4-4
エイシンミ
|
8
重
10頭
門別
20.05.06
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
6人
山本咲
54.0
1:04.9 (4.4)
40.5 442k
9番
5-7
リーチ
|
4
良
9頭
門別
20.05.21
JRA認定
2歳
外1200右ダ
5人
井上俊
54.0
1:18.7 (2.6)
42.5 452k
8番
4-3
エイシンビ
|
5走前
|