|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝2
青鹿毛
|
牡2
栗毛
|
牝2
鹿毛
|
牝2
鹿毛
|
牝2
芦毛
|
牡2
鹿毛
|
牡2
栗毛
|
牝2
栗毛
|
牡2
栗毛
|
牡2
鹿毛
|
牝2
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
404 | 404
|
436 | 436
|
404 | 404
|
420 | 420
|
452 | 452
|
454 | 454
|
-
|
500 | 500
|
468 | 468
|
494 | 494
|
408 | 418
|
連対時 馬体重 |
408 +4
|
444 +8
|
402 -4
|
422 -2
|
454 ±0
|
458 +4
|
458 -4
|
496 -4
|
-
|
502 +8
|
418 -4
|
馬体重 増減 |
門1016重ダ2
門1183良ダ7
門1016重ダ2
|
門1020重ダ3
門1180良ダ6
門1020重ダ3
|
門1024稍ダ3
-
門1024稍ダ3
|
門1019不ダ1
-
門1019不ダ1
|
門1016不ダ3
-
門1016不ダ3
|
門1031良ダ1
-
門1031良ダ1
|
-
門1187良ダ9
-
|
門1023稍ダ1
門1187稍ダ8
門1023稍ダ1
|
門1016重ダ1
-
門1016重ダ1
|
門1010重ダ2
門1184良ダ8
門1010重ダ2
|
門1015重ダ1
-
門1015重ダ1
|
1000 1200 門1000 |
持時計 |
0204
0000
0000
0000
|
1021
0000
0001
0000
|
1020
0000
0000
0000
|
1011
0000
0000
0000
|
1012
0000
0000
0000
|
1010
0000
0000
0000
|
0002
0000
0000
0000
|
1022
0000
0000
0000
|
1010
0000
0000
0000
|
1122
0000
0000
0000
|
1104
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
取消
良
7頭
門別
20.07.28
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
-人
△仲原大
52.0
7番
|
1
稍
12頭
門別
20.07.16
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
1人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:02.5 (0.2)
37.5 436k
7番
6-7
ヤマノプリ
|
3
稍
9頭
門別
20.07.16
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
8人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:02.4 (0.1)
37.4 406k
1番
8-7
ウエディン
|
7
稍
8頭
門別
20.07.22
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
6人
△仲原大
52.0
1:02.9 (2.5)
38.3 424k
4番
7-8
ソロユニッ
|
9
稍
9頭
門別
20.07.16
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
4人
阪野学
54.0
1:04.3 (2.0)
40.9 454k
7番
1-2
ウエディン
|
1
良
10頭
門別
20.07.21
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
1人
☆小野楓
53.0
1:03.1 (0.0)
39.2 454k
3番
1-1
エゾフウジ
|
9
良
11頭
門別
20.07.30
JRA認定
2歳
外1200右ダ
11人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:18.7 (2.0)
42.6 462k
8番
3-4
ハナウタマ
|
1
稍
8頭
門別
20.07.22
2歳牝馬未
2歳
外1000右ダ
1人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:02.3 (0.4)
37.8 500k
4番
2-1
マメニーニ
|
1
重
9頭
門別
20.07.14
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
3人
阿部龍
54.0
1:01.6 (0.0)
37.1 468k
1番
4-1
アルフレッ
|
5
良
7頭
門別
20.07.28
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
2人
宮崎光
54.0
1:02.8 (0.7)
37.9 494k
3番
5-5
ハタノガレ
|
6
稍
8頭
門別
20.07.22
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
4人
五十冬
54.0
1:02.5 (2.1)
38.7 422k
7番
5-5
ソロユニッ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
5
稍
9頭
門別
20.07.16
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
5人
△仲原大
52.0
1:03.0 (0.7)
38.4 404k
3番
6-6
ウエディン
|
3
重
10頭
門別
20.07.01
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
3人
阿部龍
54.0
1:02.0 (0.6)
37.5 434k
7番
2-2
プロジェク
|
1
良
10頭
門別
20.06.23
2歳牝馬未
2歳
外1000右ダ
3人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:03.5 (0.1)
38.5 404k
3番
1-1
シナノマス
|
1
不
11頭
門別
20.06.30
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
2人
△仲原大
52.0
1:01.9 (0.0)
38.1 420k
10番
4-1
ドリームズ
|
3
不
8頭
門別
20.07.02
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
2人
阪野学
54.0
1:01.6 (0.7)
38.1 448k
7番
1-1
エムオーシ
|
3
稍
8頭
門別
20.07.09
JRA認定
2歳
外1100右ダ
5人
☆小野楓
53.0
1:09.7 (1.8)
39.5 456k
1番
1-1
クローリス
|
取消
重
7頭
門別
20.07.01
JRA認定
2歳
外1200右ダ
-人
岩橋勇
54.0
8番
|
3
稍
11頭
門別
20.07.07
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
3人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:03.6 (0.8)
38.8 492k
10番
6-4
グラスホッ
|
3
不
9頭
門別
20.07.02
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
2人
阿部龍
54.0
1:02.0 (0.5)
37.1 470k
2番
4-4
マサノサフ
|
1
稍
10頭
門別
20.07.15
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
1人
宮崎光
54.0
1:01.9 (0.3)
37.7 494k
6番
1-1
ダンスウィ
|
1
重
11頭
門別
20.07.08
2歳牝馬未
2歳
外1000右ダ
4人
五十冬
54.0
1:01.5 (0.6)
37.4 418k
8番
1-1
コズモポリ
|
前々走
|
2
重
10頭
門別
20.07.01
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
2人
△仲原大
52.0
1:01.6 (0.2)
36.8 404k
4番
3-2
プロジェク
|
12
稍
12頭
門別
20.06.18
JRA認定
2歳
外1700右ダ
1人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:57.0 (3.1)
42.6 430k
10番
6-8-10-10
テイクアタ
|
3
良
9頭
門別
20.06.04
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
5人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:05.1 (0.6)
40.2 406k
7番
4-3
マブストー
|
3
良
7頭
門別
20.06.17
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
7人
△仲原大
52.0
1:03.9 (1.3)
38.5 416k
7番
3-3
ラッキーカ
|
1
良
12頭
門別
20.06.09
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
6人
阪野学
54.0
1:03.0 (0.5)
38.9 452k
10番
1-1
キモンシャ
|
-
|
8
稍
9頭
門別
20.06.18
JRA認定
2歳
外1200右ダ
6人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:19.7 (3.2)
41.9 454k
1番
7-6
リコーリュ
|
8
稍
12頭
門別
20.06.18
2歳牝馬未
2歳
外1200右ダ
6人
阪野学
54.0
1:18.7 (2.3)
41.0 506k
9番
6-10
シシークラ
|
-
|
2
重
11頭
門別
20.06.30
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
2人
宮崎光
54.0
1:01.0 (0.8)
36.8 494k
8番
5-3
ソロユニッ
|
5
良
10頭
門別
20.06.23
2歳牝馬未
2歳
外1000右ダ
4人
五十冬
54.0
1:03.7 (0.6)
38.3 418k
3番
5-7
ピーチリキ
|
3走前
|
2
良
12頭
門別
20.06.17
「AIRD
2歳
外1000右ダ
4人
△仲原大
52.0
1:04.2 (0.1)
37.9 404k
2番
6-7
エルヴァス
|
6
良
12頭
門別
20.06.03
JRA認定
2歳
外1200右ダ
9人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:18.0 (1.0)
39.9 430k
12番
6-6
ブルーカル
|
-
|
-
|
6
稍
8頭
門別
20.05.27
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
6人
阪野学
54.0
1:05.2 (2.6)
41.4 450k
1番
1-1
デスブロー
|
-
|
-
|
8
良
10頭
門別
20.05.20
JRA認定
2歳
外1200右ダ
3人
阪野学
54.0
1:20.7 (5.2)
42.7 508k
9番
10-9
スティール
|
-
|
3
良
12頭
門別
20.06.17
「AIRD
2歳
外1000右ダ
2人
宮崎光
54.0
1:04.6 (1.4)
40.3 494k
11番
1-2
ブライトフ
|
4
良
8頭
門別
20.06.11
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
6人
五十冬
54.0
1:04.3 (1.2)
39.3 416k
5番
4-6
クラバルバ
|
4走前
|
7
良
12頭
門別
20.06.03
JRA認定
2歳
外1200右ダ
8人
井上俊
54.0
1:18.3 (1.3)
40.0 404k
11番
8-6
ブルーカル
|
3
良
8頭
門別
20.05.14
JRA認定
2歳
外1100右ダ
4人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:11.9 (2.2)
40.2 430k
3番
6-5
ノットリグ
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
3
稍
8頭
門別
20.04.28
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
6人
阪野学
54.0
1:02.5 (1.6)
38.3 508k
4番
4-4
ゴデレッチ
|
-
|
8
良
12頭
門別
20.06.03
JRA認定
2歳
外1200右ダ
1人
山本咲
54.0
1:18.4 (1.4)
41.2 492k
3番
1-1
ブルーカル
|
2
良
10頭
門別
20.05.21
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
5人
五十冬
54.0
1:03.2 (0.5)
38.7 408k
8番
2-1
ランブラー
|
5走前
|