|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝6
栗毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡8
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡8
青鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
429 | 457
|
458 | 495
|
438 | 460
|
388 | 410
|
453 | 478
|
481 | 507
|
400 | 429
|
444 | 470
|
469 | 481
|
連対時 馬体重 |
453 +7
|
471 -6
|
455 -7
|
416 +11
|
459 +1
|
498 -1
|
417 +2
|
467 +3
|
475 +4
|
馬体重 増減 |
淀1245良芝14
盛1390不ダ7
阪1516良芝9
盛1390不ダ7
|
盛1250不ダ3
盛1385不ダ4
東1516良芝4
盛1385不ダ4
|
盛1271不ダ4
盛1388稍ダ4
水2015良ダ6
盛1388稍ダ4
|
東1243良芝3
東1346良芝7
潟1481良芝8
盛1391不ダ4
|
東1253良芝11
盛1380重ダ1
盛1535重ダ2
盛1380重ダ1
|
水1306不ダ2
盛1388稍ダ3
法1592良ダ7
盛1388稍ダ3
|
盛1269良ダ1
盛1384不ダ3
盛1571良ダ5
盛1384不ダ3
|
淀1209良芝10
淀1327良芝7
阪1475良芝11
盛1386重ダ4
|
浦1293稍ダ3
大1444稍ダ6
-
-
|
1400 1600 1800 盛1600 |
持時計 |
57429
43616
0004
0001
|
1017
75829
11010
10111
|
59720
47725
0001
0000
|
0011
2019
0012
0101
|
7419
96435
2317
0002
|
3234
1233
0004
0001
|
63926
22215
0003
0001
|
41120
14021
0006
0011
|
0357
13110
0026
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
7
不
11頭
盛岡
20.07.12
B2一組
B2一組
1600左ダ
5人
木村暁
54.0
1:39.0 (0.8)
37.1 446k
8番
3-3
ポエムロビ
|
9
稍
10頭
盛岡
20.07.26
B2二組
B2二組
1600左ダ
4人
村上忍
56.0
1:40.0 (1.9)
40.0 477k
9番
3-5
ララチャン
|
4
稍
10頭
盛岡
20.07.26
B2二組
B2二組
1600左ダ
9人
山本政
56.0
1:38.8 (0.7)
37.5 462k
1番
9-7
ララチャン
|
3
不
7頭
盛岡
20.07.27
B2
B2
1600左ダ
5人
鈴木祐
54.0
1:39.6 (0.9)
38.8 405k
2番
5-2
コログレッ
|
9
稍
11頭
盛岡
20.07.26
B2一組
B2一組
1600左ダ
8人
陶文峰
56.0
1:40.4 (1.7)
39.1 458k
11番
3-8
ワットポー
|
3
稍
10頭
盛岡
20.07.26
B2二組
B2二組
1600左ダ
3人
高橋悠
56.0
1:38.8 (0.7)
37.7 499k
5番
8-8
ララチャン
|
5
稍
11頭
盛岡
20.07.26
B2一組
B2一組
1600左ダ
7人
木村暁
56.0
1:39.2 (0.5)
37.1 415k
8番
9-7
ワットポー
|
8
稍
12頭
盛岡
20.07.14
ジュライカ
B2
1700左芝
3人
山本政
56.0
1:48.5 (2.1)
37.9 464k
6番
11-11-8-8
サンエイバ
|
4
重
12頭
川崎
20.06.11
C1一二三
1400左ダ
6人
本田重
56.0
1:31.6 (1.4)
40.2 471k
3番
6-4-4-3
ロードアブ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
3
稍
9頭
水沢
20.06.30
B2二組
B2二組
1600右ダ
5人
木村暁
54.0
1:44.4 (1.2)
39.7 440k
6番
2-2-1-2
ハニーコー
|
4
不
11頭
盛岡
20.07.12
B2一組
B2一組
1600左ダ
6人
村上忍
56.0
1:38.5 (0.3)
36.7 476k
4番
4-4
ポエムロビ
|
11
不
11頭
盛岡
20.07.12
B2一組
B2一組
1600左ダ
11人
大坪慎
56.0
1:40.3 (2.1)
38.0 451k
9番
7-10
ポエムロビ
|
7
稍
12頭
盛岡
20.07.14
ジュライカ
B2
1700左芝
6人
鈴木祐
54.0
1:48.3 (1.9)
38.1 408k
8番
6-6-6-6
サンエイバ
|
5
不
11頭
盛岡
20.07.12
B2一組
B2一組
1600左ダ
7人
陶文峰
56.0
1:38.6 (0.4)
36.9 457k
2番
2-2
ポエムロビ
|
5
稍
9頭
盛岡
20.07.13
B2二組
B2二組
1600左ダ
1人
村上忍
56.0
1:38.9 (0.3)
36.6 498k
1番
7-6
ワットポー
|
3
不
11頭
盛岡
20.07.12
B2一組
B2一組
1600左ダ
3人
坂口裕
56.0
1:38.4 (0.2)
36.1 413k
3番
8-7
ポエムロビ
|
1
稍
11頭
水沢
20.06.28
B2四組
B2四組
1600右ダ
2人
山本政
56.0
1:44.0 (0.3)
39.5 457k
7番
5-5-4-3
ヒナクイッ
|
4
良
12頭
川崎
20.05.15
C1一二三
1400左ダ
7人
本田重
56.0
1:30.5 (0.5)
39.0 475k
3番
6-6-7-6
オーラベガ
|
前々走
|
4
稍
9頭
水沢
20.06.15
復興祈念夢
B2一組
1800右ダ
6人
木村暁
54.0
1:58.0 (0.8)
39.5 447k
8番
3-3-3-3
マイディア
|
8
稍
9頭
水沢
20.06.30
B2二組
B2二組
1600右ダ
4人
山本政
56.0
1:46.1 (2.9)
40.0 480k
9番
9-9-9-8
ハニーコー
|
10
稍
11頭
水沢
20.06.29
B2
B2
1300右ダ
10人
関本淳
56.0
1:24.3 (1.2)
39.1 450k
9番
9-8-11-11
イチネンセ
|
5
稍
11頭
水沢
20.04.06
ラベンダー
B1二組
1600右ダ
9人
村上忍
54.0
1:45.2 (0.8)
39.9 407k
6番
2-2-2-2
ヤマトタケ
|
7
稍
10頭
水沢
20.06.28
つりがね洞
B1三組B
1600右ダ
6人
陶文峰
55.0
1:45.2 (1.5)
41.5 458k
4番
2-2-2-2
ラフレシア
|
2
稍
8頭
水沢
20.06.30
B2三組
B2三組
1600右ダ
2人
高橋悠
56.0
1:43.7 (0.3)
39.4 507k
5番
7-7-7-6
オーダシテ
|
2
稍
9頭
水沢
20.06.30
B2二組
B2二組
1600右ダ
2人
坂口裕
56.0
1:44.3 (1.1)
39.2 419k
8番
5-6-3-3
ハニーコー
|
5
稍
9頭
水沢
20.06.15
B2三組
B2三組
1600右ダ
1人
山本政
56.0
1:43.9 (1.7)
40.2 458k
9番
5-5-3-5
マイネルユ
|
7
重
10頭
川崎
20.04.14
神速(しん
C1
900左ダ
7人
本田重
56.0
55.9 (1.2)
37.5 481k
6番
7-9-7
ワイメアバ
|
3走前
|
4
良
9頭
盛岡
20.06.02
復興祈念夢
B2一組
1800左ダ
9人
木村暁
54.0
1:57.4 (1.2)
40.2 442k
5番
5-4-4-3
エクスポー
|
1
稍
8頭
水沢
20.06.16
B2四組
B2四組
1600右ダ
3人
山本聡
56.0
1:45.0 (0.0)
39.0 476k
4番
2-2-1-1
フォローユ
|
9
良
9頭
盛岡
20.06.02
B1三組
B1三組
1600左ダ
6人
大坪慎
56.0
1:42.9 (2.5)
40.5 457k
7番
3-6
アドマイヤ
|
9
稍
12頭
水沢
20.03.20
B1二組
B1二組
1600右ダ
8人
岩本怜
54.0
1:48.5 (2.5)
42.9 405k
11番
7-8-4-7
エイシンニ
|
2
稍
9頭
水沢
20.06.15
復興祈念夢
B2一組
1800右ダ
9人
陶文峰
56.0
1:57.7 (0.5)
39.6 458k
9番
1-1-1-1
マイディア
|
1
良
10頭
盛岡
20.06.09
C1一組
C1一組
1600左ダ
6人
阿部英
56.0
1:39.5 (0.5)
37.9 496k
8番
7-8
ララチャン
|
1
稍
8頭
水沢
20.06.16
B2五組
B2五組
1600右ダ
2人
坂口裕
56.0
1:43.9 (0.9)
40.0 418k
7番
8-8-4-3
フリームー
|
2
良
9頭
盛岡
20.05.31
B2四組
B2四組
1600左ダ
1人
山本政
56.0
1:42.4 (1.3)
40.5 470k
10番
3-2
サンエイリ
|
10
良
14頭
川崎
20.03.06
川崎競馬令
C1一
1600左ダ
10人
伊藤裕
56.0
1:44.6 (1.6)
40.8 470k
10番
10-10-5-9
シックザー
|
4走前
|
7
良
11頭
水沢
20.05.04
復興祈念夢
B1三組B
1600右ダ
5人
木村暁
53.0
1:48.6 (2.7)
41.3 446k
4番
10-11-11-10
チェスター
|
7
良
10頭
盛岡
20.05.31
B2三組
B2三組
1600左ダ
3人
山本聡
56.0
1:41.8 (1.0)
38.0 473k
1番
6-4
ハニーコー
|
9
良
12頭
盛岡
20.05.18
B1三組
B1三組
1600左ダ
7人
山本政
56.0
1:42.1 (1.8)
40.3 451k
7番
3-6
マジョリテ
|
1
不
11頭
水沢
20.01.02
B2三組
B2三組
1600右ダ
5人
村上忍
54.0
1:43.9 (0.0)
39.1 404k
1番
4-4-4-3
ペプチドシ
|
6
良
9頭
盛岡
20.06.02
B1三組
B1三組
1600左ダ
8人
陶文峰
56.0
1:42.2 (1.8)
39.8 460k
6番
4-4
アドマイヤ
|
3
良
12頭
盛岡
20.05.26
ブッシュロ
C1一組
1600左ダ
3人
高橋悠
56.0
1:41.2 (0.4)
39.2 499k
10番
9-7
ワタリエミ
|
5
良
10頭
盛岡
20.06.09
C1一組
C1一組
1600左ダ
8人
坂口裕
56.0
1:40.2 (0.7)
38.3 416k
7番
9-7
シュリュッ
|
1
良
11頭
水沢
20.05.12
C2一組
C2一組
1400右ダ
3人
山本政
56.0
1:30.7 (0.0)
39.2 457k
6番
5-5-3-2
タイセイア
|
3
良
12頭
浦和
20.02.19
蝋梅(ろう
C1二
1400左ダ
9人
本田重
56.0
1:30.4 (0.2)
38.6 478k
7番
9-7-9-6
ロイヤルオ
|
5走前
|