|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
セ3
栗毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
455 | 455
|
408 | 420
|
-
|
430 | 430
|
-
|
448 | 448
|
446 | 446
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
連対時 馬体重 |
462 +5
|
408 ±0
|
454 +2
|
427 +3
|
446 +3
|
426 -9
|
440 +15
|
434 -6
|
446 ±0
|
436 +4
|
馬体重 増減 |
潟1138不ダ9
盛1282重ダ4
東1416稍ダ6
盛1282重ダ4
|
門1166不ダ8
笠1324不ダ5
-
-
|
盛1162不ダ8
盛1270重ダ5
-
盛1270重ダ5
|
法1147稍ダ9
潟1249重芝9
法1369良芝15
盛1281重ダ10
|
盛1145稍ダ9
盛1283不ダ5
-
盛1283不ダ5
|
法1121良芝14
盛1272重ダ6
東1428稍ダ9
盛1272重ダ6
|
-
水1318不ダ3
東1383良芝12
-
|
大1180不ダ6
盛1287不ダ9
大1489重ダ3
盛1287不ダ9
|
島1104良芝3
潟1245稍芝6
-
-
|
-
東1230稍芝12
法1366良芝12
盛1279重ダ8
|
1200 1400 1600 盛1400 |
持時計 |
0118
0001
0002
0000
|
02121
0000
0000
0000
|
00116
0000
0000
0000
|
01210
0001
0000
0000
|
0019
0000
0000
0000
|
0128
0001
0004
0000
|
0114
0001
0001
0000
|
0007
0012
0000
0000
|
0017
0000
0000
0000
|
0005
0011
0000
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
4
重
9頭
盛岡
20.07.19
3歳C1二
3歳C1二
1400左ダ
2人
坂口裕
54.0
1:28.2 (1.2)
39.2 457k
1番
4-4
チャンチキ
|
2
稍
8頭
門別
20.05.27
3歳条件未
3歳条件
外1000右ダ
5人
阪野学
54.0
1:05.0 (2.0)
40.0 408k
3番
2-2
スティール
|
8
不
9頭
盛岡
20.07.27
3歳C1二
3歳C1二
1400左ダ
8人
菅原辰
56.0
1:27.7 (3.3)
38.6 452k
6番
6-7
ボンジュー
|
10
重
12頭
盛岡
20.07.19
3歳C1一
3歳C1一
1400左ダ
5人
高橋悠
54.0
1:28.1 (2.8)
39.4 424k
9番
4-6
セシール
|
5
不
8頭
盛岡
20.07.27
3歳C1三
3歳C1三
1400左ダ
7人
大坪慎
54.0
1:28.3 (1.3)
40.4 443k
4番
3-6
ポレーナ
|
7
不
9頭
盛岡
20.07.27
3歳C1二
3歳C1二
1400左ダ
6人
岩本怜
56.0
1:27.3 (2.9)
37.9 435k
2番
9-8
ボンジュー
|
3
不
11頭
水沢
20.04.21
3歳B2二
3歳B2二
1400右ダ
5人
坂口裕
54.0
1:31.8 (1.3)
40.9 425k
2番
6-6-6-4
モズタンポ
|
9
不
9頭
盛岡
20.07.27
3歳C1二
3歳C1二
1400左ダ
9人
木村暁
54.0
1:28.7 (4.3)
39.6 440k
8番
6-9
ボンジュー
|
13
良
16頭
J函館
20.07.11
3歳未勝利
1200右芝
13人
黛弘人
56.0
1:10.8 (1.4)
35.9 446k
15番
12-12
キタノギャ
|
8
重
12頭
盛岡
20.07.19
3歳C1一
3歳C1一
1400左ダ
6人
山本政
56.0
1:27.9 (2.6)
38.8 432k
7番
6-7
セシール
|
前走
|
前5走 |
2
重
10頭
水沢
20.07.06
3歳C2一
3歳C2一
1300右ダ
5人
坂口裕
54.0
1:23.9 (0.6)
39.1 455k
7番
3-4-3-3
シュガーミ
|
7
良
8頭
門別
20.05.20
3歳条件未
3歳条件
外1200右ダ
8人
阪野学
54.0
1:19.2 (4.6)
39.4 416k
6番
8-8
フレアリン
|
5
重
12頭
盛岡
20.07.19
3歳C1一
3歳C1一
1400左ダ
10人
菅原辰
56.0
1:27.0 (1.7)
39.1 455k
12番
2-2
セシール
|
3
重
10頭
水沢
20.07.06
3歳C2一
3歳C2一
1300右ダ
1人
岩本怜
54.0
1:24.0 (0.7)
39.7 434k
9番
1-1-1-1
シュガーミ
|
9
稍
11頭
盛岡
20.07.13
3歳
3歳
1200左ダ
9人
大坪慎
54.0
1:14.5 (2.7)
37.8 451k
8番
11-11
マルケイマ
|
6
重
12頭
盛岡
20.07.19
3歳C1一
3歳C1一
1400左ダ
4人
村上忍
56.0
1:27.2 (1.9)
37.1 433k
6番
11-10
セシール
|
9
良
12頭
水沢
20.04.12
3歳C1一
3歳C1一
1400右ダ
5人
坂口裕
54.0
1:35.8 (1.1)
41.9 436k
8番
9-9-7-8
ウルフバー
|
7
良
10頭
笠松
20.06.18
サラ系3歳
3歳10
1400右ダ
6人
岡部誠
54.0
1:31.8 (1.4)
40.9 457k
4番
6-5-5-6
ナガラロー
|
9
良
16頭
J函館
20.06.20
3歳未勝利
1200右芝
13人
▲秋山稔
53.0
1:10.4 (1.2)
36.0 444k
4番
8-8
エールヴィ
|
4
稍
9頭
水沢
20.06.30
3歳C1三
3歳C1三
1300右ダ
4人
山本政
56.0
1:25.4 (0.4)
41.0 420k
9番
2-2-2-2
パトロン
|
前々走
|
5
良
11頭
水沢
20.06.22
3歳C2二
3歳C2二
1300右ダ
9人
坂口裕
54.0
1:25.8 (0.8)
40.4 447k
9番
7-6-7-7
ジツリキニ
|
5
良
7頭
門別
20.05.13
3歳条件未
3歳条件
外1000右ダ
6人
阪野学
54.0
1:05.2 (1.2)
40.0 414k
7番
4-5
トーアノム
|
8
稍
9頭
水沢
20.06.30
3歳C1二
3歳C1二
1300右ダ
7人
岩本怜
56.0
1:25.7 (1.0)
40.6 457k
2番
8-7-8-8
レイワンダ
|
3
良
11頭
水沢
20.06.22
3歳C2二
3歳C2二
1300右ダ
8人
岩本怜
54.0
1:25.5 (0.5)
41.0 427k
5番
2-1-1-2
ジツリキニ
|
8
稍
9頭
水沢
20.06.30
3歳C1三
3歳C1三
1300右ダ
7人
大坪慎
54.0
1:27.0 (2.0)
42.0 448k
8番
5-5-6-8
パトロン
|
3
稍
9頭
水沢
20.06.30
3歳C1三
3歳C1三
1300右ダ
3人
山本聡
56.0
1:25.1 (0.1)
39.9 440k
3番
6-6-7-5
パトロン
|
6
稍
10頭
水沢
20.03.22
3歳B2二
3歳B2二
1400右ダ
7人
木村暁
54.0
1:33.7 (3.7)
41.5 441k
2番
8-8-8-8
グラマラス
|
5
良
10頭
笠松
20.06.05
サラ系3歳
3歳8
1400右ダ
3人
佐藤友
54.0
1:32.4 (3.1)
41.6 453k
4番
5-5-5-4
ジネン
|
12
良
16頭
J新潟
20.05.24
3歳未勝利
1200左芝
13人
▲山田敬
53.0
1:11.0 (1.9)
36.5 444k
10番
4-5
デトロイト
|
7
稍
9頭
水沢
20.06.15
3歳C1二
3歳C1二
1400右ダ
1人
山本政
56.0
1:32.8 (2.4)
42.3 422k
9番
4-4-4-6
サンサダン
|
3走前
|
7
良
12頭
盛岡
20.06.09
3歳C2一
3歳C2一
1200左ダ
6人
坂口裕
54.0
1:16.5 (2.1)
40.1 452k
12番
5-5
ダビデヴィ
|
7
稍
9頭
門別
20.05.06
3歳条件未
3歳条件
外1200右ダ
8人
服部茂
54.0
1:18.3 (2.4)
41.3 416k
8番
4-6
オーケービ
|
5
稍
9頭
水沢
20.06.15
3歳C1二
3歳C1二
1400右ダ
6人
菅原辰
56.0
1:31.7 (1.3)
40.2 460k
2番
8-8-8-7
サンサダン
|
9
良
12頭
盛岡
20.06.09
3歳C2一
3歳C2一
1200左ダ
7人
岩本怜
54.0
1:16.8 (2.4)
38.6 427k
1番
9-10
ダビデヴィ
|
9
稍
9頭
水沢
20.06.15
3歳C1二
3歳C1二
1400右ダ
8人
大坪慎
54.0
1:33.2 (2.8)
42.3 442k
8番
6-6-7-8
サンサダン
|
4
良
10頭
水沢
20.06.21
3歳C2一
3歳C2一
1300右ダ
5人
岩本怜
56.0
1:26.5 (0.5)
41.1 436k
8番
8-8-4-2
シルバーウ
|
4
不
8頭
水沢
20.01.06
3歳C1二
3歳C1二
1300右ダ
2人
木村暁
54.0
1:27.8 (2.0)
41.0 447k
1番
6-6-6-4
アンコール
|
7
重
11頭
大井
20.05.18
3歳
内1600右ダ
4人
藤田凌
54.0
1:49.4 (1.7)
42.4 455k
6番
11-9-8-8
シンジュク
|
3
良
16頭
J福島
20.05.02
3歳未勝利
1200右芝
11人
☆西村淳
55.0
1:10.4 (0.7)
35.4 442k
12番
2-3
ノーセキュ
|
12
稍
18頭
J東京
20.05.17
3歳未勝利
1400左芝
11人
内田博
56.0
1:23.0 (1.3)
35.7 422k
17番
3-3
サトノファ
|
4走前
|
3
良
9頭
盛岡
20.05.26
3歳C2一
3歳C2一
1200左ダ
2人
高松亮
54.0
1:15.5 (2.1)
38.7 459k
4番
3-4
ゴリン
|
8
不
8頭
門別
20.04.29
3歳条件未
3歳条件
外1200右ダ
7人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:16.6 (1.5)
39.5 414k
3番
6-7
ハートフル
|
取消
良
9頭
盛岡
20.06.02
3歳C1二
3歳C1二
1400左ダ
-人
菅原辰
56.0
4番
|
2
良
9頭
盛岡
20.05.26
3歳C2一
3歳C2一
1200左ダ
4人
岩本怜
54.0
1:15.1 (1.7)
38.3 430k
1番
4-3
ゴリン
|
9
良
9頭
名古屋
20.05.15
3歳9組
3歳9
1400右ダ
8人
丸野勝
54.0
1:35.5 (3.6)
43.4 445k
5番
2-2-2-6
フルートフ
|
4
良
9頭
盛岡
20.06.02
3歳C1二
3歳C1二
1400左ダ
5人
岩本怜
56.0
1:29.2 (0.8)
39.8 441k
3番
4-4
セントガブ
|
4
不
9頭
水沢
19.12.24
2歳C1二
2歳C1二
1300右ダ
3人
木村暁
54.0
1:26.9 (1.8)
41.0 440k
7番
5-5-3-4
ハッピーノ
|
3
重
12頭
大井
20.04.28
3歳
内1600右ダ
7人
藤田凌
54.0
1:48.9 (1.7)
42.6 455k
6番
11-10-9-9
ミユキアル
|
9
稍
16頭
J福島
20.04.18
3歳未勝利
1200右芝
10人
☆西村淳
55.0
1:12.1 (1.1)
36.5 442k
16番
11-9
ジューンア
|
18
不
18頭
J中京
20.03.29
3歳未勝利
1400左芝
6人
松若風
56.0
1:27.0 (3.3)
39.4 420k
11番
3-3
ソルトキャ
|
5走前
|