|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
セ7
青鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡9
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
セ4
黒鹿毛
|
セ9
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
507 | 526
|
446 | 476
|
470 | 480
|
448 | 458
|
479 | 487
|
450 | 483
|
436 | 459
|
427 | 441
|
523 | 547
|
462 | 468
|
435 | 455
|
447 | 481
|
連対時 馬体重 |
519 -5
|
477 +3
|
473 -2
|
455 +1
|
480 -1
|
468 -1
|
452 -1
|
433 -1
|
535 +4
|
476 ±0
|
449 +1
|
446 -10
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
盛1395良ダ1
法1526良芝1
盛1395良ダ1
|
阪1223良芝5
豊1361良芝5
-
盛1370不ダ1
|
東1238良芝7
盛1398稍ダ10
-
盛1398稍ダ10
|
盛1279良ダ8
盛1408良ダ6
-
盛1408良ダ6
|
淀1267良ダ8
盛1391良ダ4
潟1547不ダ10
盛1391良ダ4
|
東1251良芝13
盛1382良ダ5
東1499不芝11
盛1382良ダ5
|
豊1229良芝15
淀1345良芝11
淀1467良芝9
盛1385稍ダ1
|
盛1262不ダ4
盛1387不ダ1
東1594不芝7
盛1387不ダ1
|
盛1270良ダ4
盛1391不ダ8
淀1551重ダ7
盛1391不ダ8
|
-
盛1392稍ダ7
淀1465良芝7
盛1392稍ダ7
|
盛1266重ダ1
盛1391不ダ1
-
盛1391不ダ1
|
東1258良ダ5
盛1380不ダ2
盛1542重ダ1
盛1380不ダ2
|
1400 1600 1800 盛1600 |
持時計 |
0000
1119
1019
1228
|
50114
20212
0000
0002
|
13114
0217
0000
0000
|
71013
0103
0000
0000
|
10113
32010
0108
0000
|
131436
77228
122111
0207
|
1313
1138
0006
1206
|
22510
36310
0005
0012
|
66110
851339
0007
0004
|
0000
0015
11010
0004
|
3408
2025
0001
0000
|
28112
47616
32213
10010
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
1
良
12頭
盛岡
20.07.21
ヤングジョ
C1
1600左ダ
3人
原優介
56.0
1:39.5 (0.2)
38.2 524k
11番
7-2
ティーアウ
|
1
不
9頭
盛岡
20.07.27
B2三組
B2三組
1600左ダ
1人
山本聡
56.0
1:37.0 (1.0)
36.7 474k
3番
1-1
マリーツァ
|
10
稍
11頭
盛岡
20.07.26
2020J
B1三組
1600左ダ
9人
坂口裕
56.0
1:39.8 (2.2)
39.8 475k
11番
2-4
ハニーコー
|
7
不
10頭
盛岡
20.07.28
B1
B1
1200左ダ
6人
高橋悠
54.0
1:12.4 (1.0)
36.9 454k
8番
3-8
ハイパーチ
|
7
稍
10頭
盛岡
20.07.14
B1三組
B1三組
1600左ダ
9人
坂口裕
56.0
1:40.1 (1.4)
38.1 481k
5番
10-10
ミズサンタ
|
6
稍
11頭
盛岡
20.07.26
2020J
B1三組
1600左ダ
8人
高橋悠
56.0
1:39.0 (1.4)
37.9 469k
5番
10-10
ハニーコー
|
10
稍
11頭
盛岡
20.07.26
B2一組
B2一組
1600左ダ
1人
南郷家
56.0
1:40.5 (1.8)
38.9 453k
3番
6-9
ワットポー
|
1
不
7頭
盛岡
20.07.27
B2
B2
1600左ダ
3人
高橋悠
56.0
1:38.7 (0.7)
37.3 434k
5番
7-7
フリームー
|
7
稍
11頭
盛岡
20.07.26
B2一組
B2一組
1600左ダ
5人
高松亮
56.0
1:39.8 (1.1)
38.4 531k
1番
4-3
ワットポー
|
7
稍
11頭
盛岡
20.07.26
2020J
B1三組
1600左ダ
5人
山本政
54.0
1:39.2 (1.6)
38.0 476k
9番
11-11
ハニーコー
|
1
不
11頭
盛岡
20.07.28
B2四組
B2四組
1600左ダ
2人
高橋悠
56.0
1:39.1 (0.3)
37.6 448k
5番
4-2
アドマイヤ
|
3
稍
11頭
盛岡
20.07.26
B2一組
B2一組
1600左ダ
4人
山本政
56.0
1:39.0 (0.3)
37.5 456k
2番
5-4
ワットポー
|
前走
|
前5走 |
3
重
12頭
水沢
20.07.06
C1一組
C1一組
1600右ダ
7人
鈴木祐
56.0
1:42.9 (0.8)
37.9 520k
4番
10-10-6-5
マイネルエ
|
1
重
12頭
水沢
20.07.06
C1一組
C1一組
1600右ダ
1人
山本聡
56.0
1:42.1 (0.8)
38.4 473k
9番
2-2-2-2
ゲイルバロ
|
6
稍
10頭
盛岡
20.07.14
B1三組
B1三組
1600左ダ
8人
菅原辰
56.0
1:40.0 (1.3)
39.8 476k
10番
1-4
ミズサンタ
|
7
稍
10頭
水沢
20.06.30
B1
B1
850右ダ
2人
高松亮
54.0
52.2 (1.1)
36.0 459k
4番
9-9
ゼットプレ
|
8
稍
9頭
水沢
20.06.29
B1二組
B1二組
1600右ダ
7人
岩本怜
56.0
1:45.5 (1.1)
40.8 478k
2番
7-8-8-8
バレンティ
|
5
稍
10頭
盛岡
20.07.14
B1三組
B1三組
1600左ダ
6人
高橋悠
56.0
1:39.3 (0.6)
37.9 468k
8番
9-9
ミズサンタ
|
1
稍
8頭
盛岡
20.07.13
B2三組
B2三組
1600左ダ
1人
南郷家
56.0
1:38.5 (1.0)
37.1 451k
6番
1-1
アドマイヤ
|
4
稍
12頭
盛岡
20.07.14
ジュライカ
B2
1700左芝
10人
高橋悠
56.0
1:47.0 (0.6)
35.8 434k
7番
12-12-11-11
サンエイバ
|
8
不
11頭
盛岡
20.07.12
B2一組
B2一組
1600左ダ
1人
高松亮
56.0
1:39.1 (0.9)
37.0 538k
7番
6-5
ポエムロビ
|
6
重
9頭
水沢
20.07.06
フェアリー
1900右ダ
7人
関本淳
54.0
2:05.2 (1.3)
39.8 473k
4番
9-9-8-8
ボルドープ
|
3
稍
8頭
盛岡
20.07.13
B2三組
B2三組
1600左ダ
2人
高橋悠
56.0
1:39.6 (1.1)
37.6 448k
4番
6-6
ゲイルバロ
|
2
不
11頭
盛岡
20.07.12
B2一組
B2一組
1600左ダ
9人
阿部英
56.0
1:38.2 (0.0)
36.2 453k
6番
5-6
ポエムロビ
|
前々走
|
4
良
10頭
水沢
20.06.23
C1一組
C1一組
1600右ダ
10人
陶文峰
56.0
1:45.1 (0.5)
39.5 520k
6番
8-8-6-6
スマートレ
|
3
良
10頭
水沢
20.06.23
C1一組
C1一組
1600右ダ
1人
山本聡
56.0
1:45.0 (0.4)
40.0 478k
10番
3-4-4-4
スマートレ
|
9
稍
9頭
水沢
20.06.29
B1二組
B1二組
1600右ダ
4人
坂口裕
56.0
1:45.9 (1.5)
42.1 479k
1番
4-4-4-5
バレンティ
|
1
稍
10頭
水沢
20.06.16
B2
B2
850右ダ
2人
高橋悠
54.0
50.5 (0.4)
36.0 458k
6番
1-1
アンジュレ
|
5
良
9頭
水沢
20.06.14
B1三組
B1三組
1600右ダ
9人
坂口裕
56.0
1:45.3 (1.2)
40.0 477k
7番
8-8-8-6
ロンリーウ
|
6
稍
9頭
水沢
20.06.29
B1二組
B1二組
1600右ダ
6人
高橋悠
56.0
1:45.1 (0.7)
40.2 470k
8番
9-9-9-9
バレンティ
|
2
重
12頭
水沢
20.07.06
C1一組
C1一組
1600右ダ
6人
大坪慎
56.0
1:42.9 (0.8)
38.9 448k
8番
5-5-4-3
マイネルエ
|
5
稍
9頭
水沢
20.06.30
B2二組
B2二組
1600右ダ
3人
山本聡
56.0
1:44.9 (1.7)
39.4 437k
1番
7-8-7-6
ハニーコー
|
1
稍
8頭
水沢
20.06.30
B2三組
B2三組
1600右ダ
3人
高松亮
56.0
1:43.4 (0.3)
39.5 538k
2番
6-5-5-2
シュリュッ
|
3
良
9頭
水沢
20.06.14
B1二組
B1二組
1600右ダ
9人
山本政
54.0
1:43.5 (1.4)
39.3 470k
7番
9-9-9-7
マリーグレ
|
1
不
10頭
水沢
20.07.07
C1三組
C1三組
1600右ダ
5人
高橋悠
56.0
1:43.1 (0.0)
38.4 451k
4番
8-7-6-5
ララマ
|
4
稍
9頭
水沢
20.06.30
B2二組
B2二組
1600右ダ
7人
阿部英
56.0
1:44.7 (1.5)
39.6 457k
3番
6-5-4-4
ハニーコー
|
3走前
|
10
良
10頭
盛岡
20.06.09
C1一組
C1一組
1600左ダ
10人
関本淳
56.0
1:41.5 (2.0)
38.9 516k
5番
10-10
シュリュッ
|
取消
良
10頭
盛岡
20.06.09
C1一組
C1一組
1600左ダ
-人
山本聡
56.0
4番
|
5
稍
10頭
水沢
20.06.15
B1
B1
1300右ダ
5人
阿部英
56.0
1:22.4 (0.7)
38.7 481k
8番
7-7-6-5
スキーマー
|
1
良
9頭
盛岡
20.06.02
B2
B2
1000左ダ
5人
高橋悠
54.0
1:00.3 (0.1)
36.9 458k
8番
1-1
プリティド
|
5
良
8頭
盛岡
20.06.02
B1二組
B1二組
1600左ダ
7人
高橋悠
56.0
1:41.0 (0.7)
38.5 481k
7番
8-8
ワンダフル
|
7
良
9頭
水沢
20.06.14
B1三組
B1三組
1600右ダ
5人
菅原辰
56.0
1:45.7 (1.6)
40.4 473k
4番
9-9-8-8
ロンリーウ
|
1
良
11頭
水沢
20.06.21
C1三組
C1三組
1400右ダ
2人
南郷家
56.0
1:31.6 (0.4)
40.1 444k
10番
3-3-3-1
ブルーフォ
|
2
稍
11頭
水沢
20.06.15
B2二組
B2二組
1600右ダ
3人
山本聡
56.0
1:44.2 (0.6)
39.2 438k
2番
8-8-7-6
タイトルリ
|
3
稍
9頭
水沢
20.06.15
B2三組
B2三組
1600右ダ
5人
高松亮
56.0
1:43.3 (1.1)
39.3 542k
4番
6-6-5-4
マイネルユ
|
7
良
8頭
盛岡
20.06.01
アレキサン
B1一組
1800左ダ
5人
山本政
54.0
1:57.8 (1.7)
39.4 479k
4番
5-5-6-5
ユイノムサ
|
6
良
10頭
水沢
20.06.23
C1二組
C1二組
1600右ダ
7人
高橋悠
56.0
1:46.6 (1.3)
40.4 458k
3番
7-8-6-7
スクープシ
|
7
稍
9頭
水沢
20.06.15
復興祈念夢
B2一組
1800右ダ
5人
阿部英
56.0
1:58.7 (1.5)
39.9 462k
6番
4-4-5-6
マイディア
|
4走前
|
9
良
12頭
盛岡
20.05.26
ブッシュロ
C1一組
1600左ダ
8人
関本淳
56.0
1:42.3 (1.5)
40.2 517k
4番
11-9
ワタリエミ
|
1
良
10頭
盛岡
20.05.25
C1七組
C1七組
1400左ダ
1人
山本聡
56.0
1:26.3 (1.4)
37.5 474k
11番
3-1
マキシマイ
|
4
良
11頭
盛岡
20.06.01
パール賞
B1
1400左ダ
7人
木村暁
56.0
1:27.9 (0.7)
39.6 477k
12番
8-5
ネコディー
|
7
不
8頭
盛岡
20.05.19
B2
B2
1200左ダ
2人
高橋悠
54.0
1:13.5 (0.4)
37.9 458k
7番
2-5
コウギョウ
|
11
良
12頭
盛岡
20.05.18
ピンクダイ
B1二組
1600左ダ
9人
高橋悠
56.0
1:40.7 (1.9)
38.8 485k
4番
10-11
チェスター
|
2
良
11頭
盛岡
20.06.01
パール賞
B1
1400左ダ
5人
高橋悠
56.0
1:27.4 (0.2)
38.1 470k
7番
11-11
ネコディー
|
2
良
8頭
盛岡
20.06.08
C1四組
C1四組
1400左ダ
1人
南郷家
56.0
1:26.3 (0.3)
38.3 446k
6番
6-5
ワットポー
|
8
良
12頭
盛岡
20.06.01
ムーンスト
B2二組
1600左ダ
10人
小林凌
56.0
1:41.7 (1.6)
39.7 434k
12番
9-12
ビービーパ
|
4
良
10頭
盛岡
20.05.31
B2三組
B2三組
1600左ダ
4人
高松亮
56.0
1:41.7 (0.9)
37.5 540k
4番
8-5
ハニーコー
|
7
良
12頭
盛岡
20.05.18
ピンクダイ
B1二組
1600左ダ
8人
大坪慎
54.0
1:40.2 (1.4)
37.9 481k
10番
11-12
チェスター
|
3
良
10頭
盛岡
20.06.09
C1三組
C1三組
1600左ダ
5人
高橋悠
56.0
1:41.5 (0.8)
38.4 455k
8番
4-3
リリーブラ
|
3
良
9頭
盛岡
20.06.02
復興祈念夢
B2一組
1800左ダ
7人
阿部英
56.0
1:57.2 (1.0)
39.6 447k
8番
7-7-7-8
エクスポー
|
5走前
|