|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡9
鹿毛
|
セ8
鹿毛
|
牝6
黒鹿毛
|
セ4
青鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝6
青毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
447 | 473
|
442 | 461
|
474 | 508
|
430 | 455
|
418 | 447
|
489 | 524
|
404 | 444
|
460 | 468
|
452 | 478
|
469 | 480
|
460 | 500
|
462 | 476
|
連対時 馬体重 |
476 +7
|
446 +1
|
506 ±0
|
437 -2
|
449 -9
|
530 +17
|
429 -5
|
490 -7
|
443 -9
|
473 -1
|
496 +3
|
467 +4
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
佐1226重ダ1
園1289重ダ1
佐1226重ダ1
|
-
浦1265稍ダ5
園1297重ダ11
-
|
-
-
佐1284不ダ1
-
|
佐550良ダ3
-
園1285不ダ1
-
|
佐532不ダ1
-
淀1249良芝12
-
|
佐537不ダ3
佐1231重ダ1
佐1287良ダ3
佐1231重ダ1
|
佐542不ダ9
佐1234良ダ3
佐1277不ダ6
佐1234良ダ3
|
-
-
潟1230良芝10
-
|
-
佐1224稍ダ1
佐1286不ダ1
佐1224稍ダ1
|
-
佐1229良ダ1
佐1279重ダ1
佐1229良ダ1
|
-
佐1225稍ダ1
潟1223良芝10
佐1225稍ダ1
|
-
東1207良ダ6
東1272稍ダ4
佐1228良ダ1
|
900 1300 1400 佐1300 |
持時計 |
56519
0000
0001
0000
|
57950
40021
0000
0000
|
21411
0003
32121
1019
|
93236
0001
0000
0000
|
22215
0000
0000
0000
|
57614
0000
1205
0001
|
68527
0005
0205
0003
|
0005
0100
0007
11112
|
91112
0000
0003
0000
|
103210
0001
0000
0004
|
9111
0006
0204
0007
|
8619
0010
0010
0002
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
1
重
7頭
佐賀
20.07.04
七夜月賞
B
1300右ダ
2人
山口勲
54.0
1:22.6 (0.0)
37.9 469k
4番
3-3-3-2
ロトヴィー
|
11
不
11頭
佐賀
20.07.12
カンナ特別
B
1400右ダ
11人
石川慎
56.0
1:31.6 (3.6)
41.0 445k
1番
6-4-4-8
シゲルニン
|
9
不
11頭
佐賀
20.07.11
文月賞
B
1750右ダ
7人
▲池谷匠
53.0
1:56.1 (1.6)
40.2 506k
4番
2-2-4-6
ウェーブキ
|
7
不
11頭
佐賀
20.07.12
カンナ特別
B
1400右ダ
6人
鮫島克
54.0
1:29.7 (1.7)
39.4 439k
9番
2-2-2-4
シゲルニン
|
3
不
11頭
佐賀
20.07.12
カンナ特別
B
1400右ダ
5人
▲金山昇
53.0
1:28.9 (0.9)
38.1 458k
3番
5-3-7-5
シゲルニン
|
2
良
8頭
佐賀
20.05.31
短夜特別
B
900右ダ
1人
石川慎
56.0
54.5 (0.1)
36.8 513k
7番
2-2
イザ
|
1
良
10頭
佐賀
20.07.19
ファイヤー
1400右ダ
9人
川島拓
53.0
1:28.7 (0.0)
37.4 434k
3番
6-9-7-6
クライベイ
|
5
不
11頭
佐賀
20.07.12
カンナ特別
B
1400右ダ
7人
田中純
56.0
1:29.6 (1.6)
38.2 497k
8番
10-9-9-9
シゲルニン
|
10
不
10頭
佐賀
20.06.28
ラベンダー
B
1750右ダ
8人
山下裕
56.0
1:57.2 (4.2)
42.7 452k
2番
1-1-6-9
ゲットワイ
|
9
不
11頭
佐賀
20.07.12
カンナ特別
B
1400右ダ
3人
山下裕
56.0
1:29.8 (1.8)
39.6 474k
6番
1-1-1-3
シゲルニン
|
2
良
10頭
佐賀
20.07.19
ファイヤー
1400右ダ
1人
石川慎
53.0
1:28.7 (0.0)
37.8 493k
1番
5-7-4-4
タッチスプ
|
1
不
11頭
佐賀
20.07.12
カンナ特別
B
1400右ダ
1人
竹吉徹
56.0
1:28.0 (0.0)
37.5 463k
4番
4-5-3-1
ハクユウフ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
3
稍
10頭
佐賀
20.06.20
クローバー
B
1400右ダ
2人
山口勲
54.0
1:30.6 (0.8)
38.6 472k
2番
4-7-5-3
シゲルレン
|
9
稍
10頭
園田
20.06.18
C3一
C3一
1400右ダ
5人
中田貴
56.0
1:34.7 (1.6)
41.7 454k
5番
6-5-4-6
カルナ
|
5
不
10頭
佐賀
20.06.28
ラベンダー
B
1750右ダ
7人
▲池谷匠
53.0
1:55.3 (2.3)
39.8 501k
6番
7-8-10-10
ゲットワイ
|
7
不
11頭
佐賀
20.06.27
開聞岳賞
B
1400右ダ
5人
山口勲
54.0
1:29.9 (1.2)
39.3 439k
8番
3-3-5-5
リバイブ
|
4
不
11頭
佐賀
20.06.27
開聞岳賞
B
1400右ダ
6人
▲金山昇
53.0
1:29.3 (0.6)
38.9 452k
11番
2-2-3-4
リバイブ
|
3
良
9頭
佐賀
20.04.04
佐賀桜花賞
B
1400右ダ
7人
石川慎
56.0
1:28.7 (1.1)
37.5 519k
3番
4-4-3-3
ハーベスト
|
7
稍
12頭
佐賀
20.07.05
カーネリア
1400右ダ
7人
川島拓
53.0
1:30.3 (1.5)
39.4 427k
12番
7-7-5-5
キタカラキ
|
11
不
11頭
佐賀
20.06.27
開聞岳賞
B
1400右ダ
4人
田中純
56.0
1:31.7 (3.0)
39.5 508k
1番
9-9-10-11
リバイブ
|
10
不
10頭
佐賀
20.06.13
夏至賞
B
1800右ダ
4人
山下裕
56.0
2:01.5 (3.4)
42.9 454k
3番
1-1-3-7
ウェーブキ
|
5
不
11頭
佐賀
20.06.27
開聞岳賞
B
1400右ダ
3人
山下裕
56.0
1:29.5 (0.8)
39.6 475k
6番
1-1-1-2
リバイブ
|
1
稍
8頭
佐賀
20.07.05
さがけいば
B
1300右ダ
1人
石川慎
54.0
1:22.5 (0.1)
38.2 495k
5番
1-1-1-1
マイネルオ
|
3
不
11頭
佐賀
20.06.27
開聞岳賞
B
1400右ダ
2人
竹吉徹
56.0
1:28.8 (0.1)
38.0 463k
2番
6-5-4-1
リバイブ
|
前々走
|
6
不
11頭
佐賀
20.05.04
立夏賞
B
1400右ダ
8人
田中純
54.0
1:29.3 (0.8)
38.8 467k
3番
8-8-8-9
シゲルニン
|
5
良
10頭
園田
20.06.04
C3一
C3一
1400右ダ
5人
中田貴
56.0
1:32.4 (0.3)
40.2 455k
9番
6-6-5-6
ノーモアサ
|
4
不
10頭
佐賀
20.06.13
夏至賞
B
1800右ダ
8人
▲池谷匠
53.0
1:58.8 (0.7)
39.6 504k
7番
9-8-6-4
ウェーブキ
|
3
不
10頭
佐賀
20.06.14
あじさい特
B
1400右ダ
6人
山口勲
54.0
1:29.8 (0.8)
38.9 444k
3番
1-1-1-2
コスモハー
|
8
不
10頭
佐賀
20.06.14
あじさい特
B
1400右ダ
3人
▲金山昇
53.0
1:30.8 (1.8)
39.1 459k
8番
2-2-7-10
コスモハー
|
6
良
7頭
佐賀
20.03.21
御船山特別
B
1400右ダ
4人
石川慎
56.0
1:30.5 (1.6)
39.9 517k
6番
3-3-2-3
ウインクレ
|
7
不
10頭
佐賀
20.06.14
あじさい特
B
1400右ダ
10人
吉本隆
54.0
1:30.6 (1.6)
38.5 423k
1番
7-8-6-4
コスモハー
|
9
良
12頭
J小倉
19.07.27
小倉サマー
3390右芝
11人
北澤伸
60.0
3:52.7 (8.7)
468k
6番
11-11-11-11
メイショウ
|
1
良
11頭
佐賀
20.05.23
五月雨月賞
B
1400右ダ
5人
山下裕
56.0
1:29.2 (0.0)
37.8 454k
10番
2-2-2-1
テイエムテ
|
1
稍
10頭
佐賀
20.06.20
クローバー
B
1400右ダ
1人
竹吉徹
56.0
1:29.8 (0.2)
38.7 478k
7番
1-1-1-1
サーワシン
|
1
良
10頭
佐賀
20.06.06
芒種賞
1400右ダ
1人
石川慎
54.0
1:29.8 (0.4)
38.2 490k
6番
2-2-2-1
スキンズマ
|
2
不
10頭
佐賀
20.06.14
あじさい特
B
1400右ダ
1人
竹吉徹
56.0
1:29.7 (0.7)
38.0 465k
7番
5-6-3-3
コスモハー
|
3走前
|
6
不
11頭
佐賀
20.04.19
スイートピ
B
1400右ダ
7人
山下裕
54.0
1:29.1 (1.8)
38.4 469k
6番
9-9-8-6
ジャングル
|
3
稍
10頭
園田
20.05.20
C3一
C3一
1400右ダ
4人
大柿一
56.0
1:33.7 (1.1)
41.1 458k
5番
4-4-2-2
マーティン
|
4
良
9頭
佐賀
20.05.30
鶴見岳特別
B
1750右ダ
8人
鮫島克
56.0
1:55.6 (1.1)
39.3 504k
3番
5-5-6-5
クベーラ
|
3
良
8頭
佐賀
20.05.31
短夜特別
B
900右ダ
4人
田中純
54.0
55.0 (0.6)
37.2 445k
1番
3-3
イザ
|
8
稍
9頭
園田
20.05.20
新茶特別B
B1
1230右ダ
5人
杉浦健
56.0
1:21.0 (1.1)
40.6 453k
9番
2-2-2-3
アシャカド
|
3
不
11頭
佐賀
20.03.08
仙酔峡特別
B
900右ダ
2人
石川慎
56.0
53.7 (0.5)
35.6 523k
3番
6-6
ロードワン
|
8
良
8頭
佐賀
20.05.31
短夜特別
B
900右ダ
5人
川島拓
54.0
55.9 (1.5)
36.5 428k
8番
8-8
イザ
|
中止
良
11頭
J中山
19.04.13
中山グラン
外4250右芝
9人
植野貴
63.0
458k
9番
10-10-11-10
オジュウチ
|
9
不
11頭
佐賀
20.05.04
立夏賞
B
1400右ダ
2人
小松丈
56.0
1:30.2 (1.7)
40.6 451k
1番
2-3-3-2
シゲルニン
|
10
不
11頭
佐賀
20.05.04
立夏賞
B
1400右ダ
1人
山下裕
56.0
1:30.4 (1.9)
41.2 475k
11番
1-1-1-4
シゲルニン
|
2
良
10頭
佐賀
20.05.23
エメラルド
C1
1750右ダ
2人
石川慎
54.0
1:55.5 (0.4)
39.0 486k
6番
8-8-7-5
ジャックナ
|
1
良
7頭
佐賀
20.05.24
コロナと戦
B
1400右ダ
1人
山下裕
56.0
1:29.7 (0.0)
37.5 471k
5番
3-4-2-1
ベストワー
|
4走前
|
11
良
11頭
佐賀
20.04.05
春陽特別
B
1750右ダ
5人
山下裕
54.0
1:56.6 (3.6)
41.6 468k
10番
2-2-3-10
クベーラ
|
4
良
9頭
園田
20.05.05
C2四
C2四
1400右ダ
6人
鴨宮祥
56.0
1:33.1 (1.4)
41.3 460k
3番
5-4-2-3
テーオート
|
8
不
12頭
佐賀
20.04.18
軽暖賞
B
1800右ダ
10人
鮫島克
56.0
1:58.4 (2.1)
38.7 506k
3番
12-12-12-11
エアーポケ
|
5
不
10頭
佐賀
20.05.16
あやめ特別
B
1400右ダ
9人
真島正
54.0
1:29.7 (1.5)
40.0 443k
10番
3-3-3-2
ショーシン
|
5
良
12頭
園田
20.04.30
陽炎特別B
B1
1230右ダ
5人
杉浦健
56.0
1:20.3 (0.4)
39.3 450k
8番
1-1-1-2
コンドルヒ
|
1
重
9頭
佐賀
20.02.27
恵風賞
B
1300右ダ
1人
石川慎
56.0
1:23.1 (0.1)
38.1 523k
8番
1-2-2-2
スマイルヴ
|
7
不
10頭
佐賀
20.05.16
あやめ特別
B
1400右ダ
8人
▲金山昇
51.0
1:30.2 (2.0)
39.4 423k
6番
9-9-9-8
ショーシン
|
7
稍
11頭
J中山
19.03.23
ペガサスジ
外3350右芝
8人
植野貴
60.0
3:44.4 (1.2)
460k
8番
8-8-7-7
マイネルプ
|
1
良
10頭
佐賀
20.04.26
B-4組
B
1300右ダ
3人
山下裕
56.0
1:22.6 (0.0)
38.2 454k
6番
1-1-1-1
ナンブホマ
|
7
良
12頭
佐賀
20.04.26
ネモフィラ
1400右ダ
1人
山口勲
54.0
1:30.2 (1.0)
39.7 477k
10番
2-2-2-1
マイネルベ
|
3
稍
12頭
佐賀
20.05.10
長崎街道木
C1
1400右ダ
2人
石川慎
54.0
1:29.7 (0.9)
38.1 489k
5番
9-8-7-5
リーダーズ
|
1
不
11頭
佐賀
20.05.04
立夏賞
B
1400右ダ
4人
竹吉徹
56.0
1:28.5 (0.5)
38.1 468k
7番
6-6-5-1
ナンブホマ
|
5走前
|