|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝7
青鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
セ4
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
426 | 451
|
423 | 423
|
456 | 470
|
506 | 506
|
414 | 420
|
420 | 437
|
463 | 473
|
-
|
490 | 506
|
493 | 505
|
連対時 馬体重 |
455 +4
|
423 ±0
|
457 +1
|
492 -1
|
425 +3
|
432 ±0
|
475 ±0
|
417 -1
|
485 -4
|
497 -3
|
馬体重 増減 |
阪1264稍ダ7
浦1376不ダ1
高1450不ダ1
浦1376不ダ1
|
浦1312良ダ5
川1377重ダ3
-
浦1390良ダ6
|
浦1322稍ダ8
船1398不ダ8
-
浦1435稍ダ12
|
笠1288良ダ4
浦1390重ダ5
-
浦1390重ダ5
|
浦1299稍ダ2
浦1368重ダ4
東1383不ダ5
浦1368重ダ4
|
浦1300良ダ4
浦1377稍ダ2
浦1442稍ダ3
浦1377稍ダ2
|
笠1282良ダ2
浦1382重ダ1
-
浦1382重ダ1
|
阪1268良ダ3
金1370稍ダ3
豊1352良芝7
浦1409良ダ10
|
浦1306良ダ7
浦1374良ダ4
-
浦1374良ダ4
|
浦1311良ダ11
浦1384良ダ9
浦1466不ダ9
浦1384良ダ9
|
1400 1500 1600 浦1500 |
持時計 |
106020
63220
0003
0000
|
01317
00110
0000
0000
|
2108
0007
0000
0000
|
10012
0004
0002
0002
|
1200
01320
0005
0000
|
55443
02427
0000
0000
|
23116
1003
0000
0000
|
0014
0016
0003
0002
|
22627
00010
0000
0000
|
20317
0008
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
1
不
11頭
浦和
20.07.27
C3二三
1500左ダ
8人
今野忠
54.0
1:37.6 (0.6)
40.2 451k
8番
9-7-2-1
ワンダーヘ
|
9
不
12頭
浦和
20.07.27
C3二三
1400左ダ
6人
☆福原杏
53.0
1:32.1 (2.8)
39.9 423k
7番
10-10-7-9
ボビン
|
10
良
12頭
船橋
20.08.05
C3
1200左ダ
11人
澤田龍
54.0
1:17.3 (2.3)
39.7 456k
3番
10-8-10
グローリア
|
4
不
12頭
浦和
20.07.27
C3二三
1400左ダ
7人
吉留孝
56.0
1:31.0 (1.7)
39.4 493k
4番
7-6-5-5
ボビン
|
12
良
12頭
船橋
20.08.06
C3一
1600左ダ
11人
岡村健
54.0
1:47.9 (3.8)
42.2 422k
1番
3-3-5-6
リライアブ
|
1
重
12頭
浦和
20.07.24
C3四五六
1400左ダ
6人
酒井忍
56.0
1:30.2 (0.3)
39.0 432k
7番
3-3-2-1
ゲンパチカ
|
8
不
12頭
浦和
20.07.27
C3二三
1400左ダ
1人
▲篠谷葵
53.0
1:31.7 (2.4)
40.4 475k
5番
6-5-6-6
ボビン
|
6
不
12頭
浦和
20.07.27
C3二三
1400左ダ
10人
橋本直
56.0
1:31.7 (2.4)
39.5 418k
11番
8-9-8-8
ボビン
|
11
重
12頭
浦和
20.06.30
C2五六七
1500左ダ
12人
保園翔
56.0
1:42.2 (2.8)
40.7 489k
12番
12-12-12-12
アンフィニ
|
10
不
12頭
浦和
20.07.27
C3二三
1400左ダ
5人
岡部誠
54.0
1:32.1 (2.8)
39.6 500k
2番
11-11-11-10
ボビン
|
前走
|
前5走 |
8
不
10頭
川崎
20.07.17
C3一二三
1500左ダ
8人
半澤慶
54.0
1:41.3 (2.8)
42.3 452k
2番
7-7-10-10
ブレッザ
|
7
重
12頭
浦和
20.06.30
C2五六七
1500左ダ
5人
見越彬
54.0
1:40.4 (1.0)
40.8 422k
11番
4-5-5-4
アンフィニ
|
8
稍
9頭
船橋
20.07.21
C3二
1500左ダ
9人
澤田龍
54.0
1:40.8 (3.0)
42.6 461k
9番
5-4-6-7
シグマグレ
|
9
稍
12頭
浦和
20.06.30
C2五六七
1500左ダ
8人
吉留孝
56.0
1:41.1 (2.8)
43.5 489k
4番
4-4-4-6
フォアシザ
|
5
稍
9頭
船橋
20.07.21
C3二
1500左ダ
6人
▲篠谷葵
51.0
1:39.4 (1.6)
40.5 424k
1番
8-8-8-8
シグマグレ
|
5
重
11頭
川崎
20.07.15
トウザヨリ
C3
900左ダ
9人
酒井忍
56.0
56.5 (1.1)
37.7 428k
1番
5-6-5
ヒダカジェ
|
1
重
8頭
浦和
20.07.02
C3二
1500左ダ
1人
★北島希
52.0
1:38.2 (1.5)
40.1 473k
7番
1-1-1-1
ゴスペル
|
7
稍
11頭
浦和
20.07.03
雲取山(く
C2
2000左ダ
9人
橋本直
56.0
2:16.2 (3.2)
41.9 428k
9番
8-9-11-9
ジャンティ
|
9
良
12頭
船橋
20.06.17
C2六七
1500左ダ
10人
☆中越琉
55.0
1:39.3 (2.3)
40.2 495k
4番
11-11-12-12
モダンブラ
|
8
重
12頭
浦和
20.06.30
C2五六七
1500左ダ
6人
☆福原杏
53.0
1:41.0 (1.6)
41.0 501k
9番
9-9-7-8
アンフィニ
|
前々走
|
4
不
12頭
浦和
20.07.01
C3三四
1500左ダ
7人
半澤慶
54.0
1:40.8 (1.8)
41.2 452k
9番
5-6-6-5
プリートソ
|
3
重
14頭
川崎
20.06.11
C2四五六
1500左ダ
7人
☆福原杏
53.0
1:37.7 (0.8)
40.6 420k
4番
10-8-6-6
オートヴィ
|
12
稍
12頭
浦和
20.06.30
C2五六七
1500左ダ
10人
澤田龍
54.0
1:43.5 (5.2)
45.0 446k
2番
3-5-10-10
フォアシザ
|
5
良
12頭
船橋
20.06.17
C2六七
1200左ダ
10人
吉留孝
56.0
1:16.6 (0.9)
39.2 489k
8番
10-8-8
コパノカー
|
3
不
6頭
川崎
20.07.17
C3一二三
1600左ダ
4人
岡村健
54.0
1:47.9 (1.1)
40.8 423k
6番
3-4-3-3
シグマグレ
|
4
稍
12頭
浦和
20.06.30
C3五六七
1400左ダ
4人
酒井忍
56.0
1:33.2 (1.6)
41.8 434k
11番
6-7-6-4
イダテン
|
6
良
12頭
川崎
20.06.11
C3一二三
1400左ダ
8人
楢崎功
56.0
1:32.7 (1.2)
41.0 472k
8番
5-6-7-6
クラウニン
|
10
重
14頭
川崎
20.06.11
C2四五六
1500左ダ
9人
橋本直
56.0
1:39.6 (2.7)
41.5 424k
7番
11-11-12-10
オートヴィ
|
6
良
12頭
浦和
20.05.26
C2五六
1400左ダ
9人
保園翔
56.0
1:32.9 (2.5)
39.9 497k
4番
8-8-5-6
ランニング
|
1
良
12頭
川崎
20.06.11
C3一二三
1400左ダ
6人
☆福原杏
53.0
1:32.9 (0.0)
41.4 493k
7番
8-7-3-3
ゲンパチカ
|
3走前
|
取止
不
船橋
20.06.19
C3一
1600左ダ
-人
半澤慶
54.0
11番
|
5
良
12頭
浦和
20.05.27
西区あおい
C2七八九
1400左ダ
6人
☆福原杏
53.0
1:31.5 (0.5)
39.4 420k
7番
4-4-3-4
ケンブリッ
|
11
良
12頭
船橋
20.02.12
3/6グッ
C2五六
1500左ダ
11人
澤田龍
54.5
1:40.9 (4.1)
41.8 455k
9番
11-12-12-12
エスシーレ
|
8
良
12頭
浦和
20.05.26
C2五六
1500左ダ
10人
吉留孝
56.0
1:40.2 (2.2)
40.6 497k
9番
7-5-3-5
ドントウォ
|
12
良
12頭
船橋
20.06.17
C2六七
1500左ダ
5人
水野翔
54.0
1:41.1 (4.1)
43.2 423k
12番
4-3-5-9
モダンブラ
|
4
重
11頭
船橋
20.06.15
C3
1000左ダ
8人
酒井忍
56.0
1:03.1 (1.5)
39.0 427k
9番
7-6
ステルスブ
|
8
稍
12頭
浦和
20.02.17
特選
C3
1500左ダ
6人
高橋哲
56.0
1:39.4 (1.8)
41.8 474k
4番
7-8-7-7
ローゼンブ
|
10
良
12頭
浦和
20.05.26
C2五六
1500左ダ
11人
橋本直
56.0
1:40.9 (2.9)
40.1 433k
2番
10-10-10-10
ドントウォ
|
4
良
12頭
川崎
20.05.13
C2四五六
1400左ダ
8人
保園翔
56.0
1:32.8 (1.2)
39.5 492k
8番
8-8-8-7
ドラゴンイ
|
7
良
12頭
浦和
20.05.29
特選
C3一二
1500左ダ
8人
寺島憂
54.0
1:40.0 (1.5)
41.6 491k
4番
4-5-6-7
ミラクルゲ
|
4走前
|
10
良
12頭
浦和
20.03.25
C3四五
1500左ダ
8人
今野忠
54.0
1:39.5 (2.8)
40.8 450k
12番
7-8-9-9
ランニング
|
4
稍
12頭
船橋
20.05.07
馬い!アス
C2八九
1500左ダ
10人
☆福原杏
53.0
1:39.0 (1.2)
40.2 417k
12番
8-6-7-8
サトノマー
|
7
重
8頭
船橋
20.01.09
東船橋のこ
C2五六
1500左ダ
6人
澤田龍
54.5
1:41.3 (3.1)
40.9 462k
4番
4-3-3-4
ワンポイン
|
5
重
12頭
浦和
20.04.22
さいたまス
C2七八九
1400左ダ
10人
吉留孝
56.0
1:31.6 (1.4)
40.3 491k
8番
8-8-4-3
コスモアリ
|
12
稍
12頭
船橋
20.05.07
馬い!アス
C2八九
1500左ダ
7人
水野翔
54.0
1:40.9 (3.1)
43.0 420k
10番
3-3-2-3
サトノマー
|
9
良
12頭
浦和
20.05.27
C3五六七
1400左ダ
5人
酒井忍
56.0
1:32.8 (1.4)
41.5 437k
9番
8-8-7-7
ゼンノリボ
|
9
重
12頭
川崎
20.01.31
ミナト×マ
C3一二
1400左ダ
7人
楢崎功
56.0
1:34.1 (1.2)
42.6 472k
8番
8-9-7-7
フレグラン
|
9
良
14頭
川崎
20.01.03
宝船(たか
C2二
1600左ダ
10人
左海誠
56.0
1:46.7 (1.6)
40.4 410k
14番
11-10-11-12
ツクバキセ
|
7
重
12頭
浦和
20.04.22
さいたま市
C2七八九
1400左ダ
10人
西啓太
56.0
1:32.6 (1.2)
40.5 499k
4番
11-11-8-10
ザスリーサ
|
中止
稍
11頭
浦和
19.09.12
高知の乳製
C2三四
1500左ダ
8人
寺島憂
54.0
(0.0)
503k
1番
11
サマーボー
|
5走前
|