|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡7
青鹿毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡7
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
454 | 464
|
498 | 506
|
484 | 527
|
478 | 494
|
496 | 534
|
440 | 452
|
466 | 492
|
417 | 432
|
464 | 476
|
442 | 448
|
444 | 470
|
連対時 馬体重 |
474 +15
|
503 -4
|
504 ±0
|
474 -5
|
513 -1
|
455 +9
|
471 -8
|
428 -1
|
485 +2
|
461 +17
|
450 +2
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
大1278稍ダ1
川1355良ダ1
大1278稍ダ1
|
潟1113良ダ1
東1234重ダ2
-
大1281稍ダ5
|
大1136稍ダ2
大1280良ダ1
-
大1280良ダ1
|
潟1113良芝17
浦1267不ダ3
浦1361良ダ1
-
|
門1126重ダ2
-
幌1334稍芝9
-
|
豊1118重ダ6
大1287稍ダ14
-
大1287稍ダ14
|
-
淀1272良ダ5
川1354稍ダ1
-
|
大1138稍ダ1
大1272不ダ1
-
大1272不ダ1
|
法1110重ダ4
豊1260稍ダ7
-
大1278良ダ10
|
島1099良芝9
東1208稍芝3
-
-
|
大1129稍ダ1
大1271良ダ6
-
大1271良ダ6
|
1200 1400 1500 大1400 |
持時計 |
3010
4014
0000
0000
|
35223
0002
0001
0000
|
85120
0000
0000
0000
|
7011
4000
0000
0100
|
7864
0002
0002
0000
|
40329
0000
0000
0000
|
0008
5007
0017
0000
|
5629
0002
0000
0000
|
22522
0211
0002
0000
|
21211
0000
0000
0000
|
77733
0004
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
4
良
14頭
川崎
19.08.21
オーガスト
B2B3
1600左ダ
2人
藤本現
57.0
1:43.5 (0.9)
40.0 459k
4番
6-5-5-5
ナスノカン
|
6
稍
15頭
大井
20.08.01
清水坂賞競
B2四
外1200右ダ
8人
西啓太
56.0
1:13.6 (1.4)
37.1 507k
15番
13-13
シガーヲス
|
13
稍
15頭
大井
20.07.30
サマービー
B1二B2
外1400右ダ
10人
本田重
53.0
1:28.5 (1.9)
39.3 504k
6番
5-7-7
ペネトラー
|
取止
不
浦和
20.08.13
’20トワ
A2下
1400左ダ
-人
左海誠
51.0
479k
12番
|
4
稍
8頭
船橋
20.07.22
文月スプリ
B1B2
1200左ダ
1人
酒井忍
55.0
1:13.6 (1.2)
36.4 514k
1番
8-7-6
ステイホッ
|
14
稍
15頭
大井
20.07.30
サマービー
B1二B2
外1400右ダ
15人
瀬川将
55.0
1:28.7 (2.1)
38.4 446k
7番
15-15-15
ペネトラー
|
5
良
9頭
船橋
20.08.06
バルーン特
B1二B2
1700左ダ
7人
岡部誠
55.0
1:48.6 (1.9)
38.6 479k
9番
6-7-9-9
ゴールドブ
|
13
稍
15頭
大井
20.08.01
清水坂賞競
B2四
外1200右ダ
5人
和田譲
54.0
1:14.8 (2.6)
39.7 429k
10番
5-7
シガーヲス
|
7
稍
15頭
大井
20.08.01
清水坂賞競
B2四
外1200右ダ
11人
藤本現
56.0
1:14.0 (1.8)
37.9 483k
1番
11-10
シガーヲス
|
14
稍
16頭
J東京
20.06.27
清里特別
1400左ダ
15人
伊藤工
55.0
1:27.0 (3.9)
39.5 444k
1番
8-7
グレートウ
|
8
稍
16頭
大井
20.07.29
カーネリア
B1一B2
内1600右ダ
6人
笹川翼
55.0
1:42.8 (1.2)
40.1 448k
1番
4-3-5-5
トーセンエ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
取消
重
12頭
川崎
19.07.02
ジュライス
B2B3
1600左ダ
-人
御神訓
57.0
8番
|
8
重
10頭
大井
20.07.09
マーメイド
B2四B3
外1000右ダ
9人
岡部誠
57.0
1:01.0 (0.9)
36.8 508k
1番
8-7
ミントフレ
|
12
不
16頭
大井
20.06.25
パール賞競
B2四
外1400右ダ
6人
本田重
54.0
1:29.4 (1.8)
40.0 507k
11番
6-6-5
ウリボー
|
浦和
20.07.23
プラチナカ
3上
1400左ダ
2人
左海誠
52.0
1:26.7 (0.6)
38.3 479k
6番
3-3-3-3
ベストマッ
|
1
良
12頭
船橋
20.06.17
ハートビー
B2
1200左ダ
1人
酒井忍
56.0
1:13.0 (0.6)
36.7 514k
2番
9-9-7
モリノマリ
|
7
重
12頭
大井
20.07.09
B1三B2
外1400右ダ
11人
瀬川将
55.0
1:29.7 (2.8)
40.2 445k
5番
4-7-7
サマルカン
|
7
重
12頭
船橋
20.07.19
九十九里特
B2二
1600左ダ
8人
本田重
56.0
1:42.8 (1.1)
39.7 484k
8番
10-10-9-10
ゴールドデ
|
6
重
15頭
大井
20.07.08
アーバンス
B2B3
外1200右ダ
4人
和田譲
55.0
1:14.2 (1.7)
38.3 427k
11番
6-6
カイトセブ
|
4
重
12頭
大井
20.07.09
B1三B2
外1400右ダ
9人
和田譲
55.0
1:28.6 (1.7)
38.8 482k
6番
8-8-8
サマルカン
|
11
良
17頭
J東京
20.04.25
府中特別
1400左芝
13人
伊藤工
55.0
1:21.3 (1.1)
34.7 442k
6番
8-9
アビーム
|
4
不
15頭
大井
20.07.07
ミルキーウ
B2三
内1600右ダ
9人
和田譲
56.0
1:42.8 (0.7)
40.8 449k
12番
4-5-3-3
マイネルト
|
前々走
|
1
良
12頭
川崎
19.05.15
メイスター
B2B3
1600左ダ
1人
御神訓
57.0
1:43.1 (0.5)
40.2 463k
2番
2-2-2-2
ウイントリ
|
9
不
10頭
船橋
20.06.19
ベースボー
B1
1200左ダ
8人
和田譲
56.0
1:15.0 (2.4)
39.3 499k
1番
5-4-5
エフェルヴ
|
1
良
16頭
大井
20.02.27
B2四
外1400右ダ
1人
吉原寛
54.0
1:28.0 (0.1)
38.8 503k
4番
2-3-3
タイムロー
|
2
重
8頭
浦和
20.06.30
藤右衛門川
A2下
2000左ダ
1人
本橋孝
52.0
2:08.8 (0.1)
38.1 480k
3番
3-3-3-2
クインザヒ
|
1
良
12頭
船橋
20.05.05
五月雨スプ
B3
1200左ダ
1人
酒井忍
56.0
1:14.1 (0.6)
37.4 519k
12番
8-5-4
スガノファ
|
16
不
16頭
大井
20.06.25
パール賞競
B2四
外1400右ダ
16人
瀬川将
56.0
1:30.5 (2.9)
40.4 451k
4番
10-12-14
ウリボー
|
11
稍
12頭
浦和
20.07.02
文月(ふみ
B1B2一
1400左ダ
5人
町田直
55.0
1:30.9 (2.2)
41.3 479k
9番
4-2-4-9
コスモロッ
|
6
不
16頭
大井
20.06.25
パール賞競
B2四
外1400右ダ
5人
和田譲
54.0
1:28.5 (0.9)
39.7 424k
5番
1-1-1
ウリボー
|
10
不
11頭
大井
20.06.26
富士見坂賞
B1三B2
外1200右ダ
9人
和田譲
57.0
1:14.7 (2.6)
38.6 484k
8番
9-10
セイジミニ
|
9
良
13頭
J東京
20.02.22
4歳上2勝
1400左芝
11人
伊藤工
55.0
1:23.0 (1.1)
35.3 442k
10番
6-7
ソーラーフ
|
4
不
12頭
大井
20.06.23
南風賞競走
B1二B2
内1600右ダ
8人
笹川翼
57.0
1:42.3 (1.4)
40.4 454k
10番
3-5-4-4
リコーソッ
|
3走前
|
3
良
11頭
川崎
19.04.05
未病いやし
B2B3
1400左ダ
2人
御神訓
57.0
1:30.2 (0.5)
38.7 463k
8番
4-5-6-6
アップドラ
|
10
不
16頭
大井
20.05.22
スポーツ報
B1三B2
外1200右ダ
12人
的場文
57.0
1:14.3 (1.1)
38.1 505k
5番
11-9
ドウカンヤ
|
1
重
16頭
大井
20.01.22
ジャニュア
B3三四
外1400右ダ
6人
五十冬
54.0
1:28.7 (0.2)
38.9 507k
1番
1-4-3
ジョリスヴ
|
1
良
11頭
浦和
20.05.25
青葉(あお
B3一
1400左ダ
1人
本橋孝
54.0
1:27.6 (1.1)
37.6 480k
3番
3-3-3-1
タワーオブ
|
2
不
10頭
船橋
20.03.30
もう死んで
B3
1200左ダ
1人
山本聡
56.0
1:14.0 (0.0)
37.8 522k
7番
5-6-5
アストロロ
|
15
良
15頭
大井
20.06.05
東京スポー
B2四
外1200右ダ
14人
瀬川将
56.0
1:15.3 (2.7)
38.1 455k
10番
13-14
スティール
|
7
稍
14頭
川崎
20.06.12
手をつなぎ
B1B2一
1600左ダ
10人
町田直
55.0
1:43.7 (1.1)
40.6 483k
9番
12-11-5-5
シカゴジャ
|
7
良
10頭
大井
20.06.02
B1二B2
外1400右ダ
3人
和田譲
53.0
1:27.8 (1.7)
39.0 424k
1番
2-5-5
シートン
|
10
良
12頭
大井
20.06.02
サンオーイ
B1一B2
外1400右ダ
9人
和田譲
57.0
1:27.8 (1.3)
38.9 484k
10番
6-7-7
サンシャイ
|
8
良
11頭
J京都
20.02.02
4歳上2勝
1400右ダ
5人
松若風
55.0
1:27.4 (1.3)
36.8 444k
10番
10-11
メイショウ
|
11
不
16頭
大井
20.05.22
スポーツ報
B1三B2
外1200右ダ
3人
笹川翼
57.0
1:14.3 (1.1)
38.3 452k
2番
8-9
ドウカンヤ
|
4走前
|
1
稍
15頭
大井
18.06.26
ポートサイ
B2三
外1400右ダ
1人
御神訓
56.0
1:27.8 (0.0)
37.6 457k
7番
6-8-8
ノーフォロ
|
7
重
11頭
大井
20.04.28
トーラス賞
A2二B1
外1000右ダ
9人
和田譲
55.0
1:00.4 (1.0)
36.6 517k
10番
7-6
サマーダイ
|
7
稍
15頭
大井
19.12.31
カウントダ
B2三
外1200右ダ
8人
落合玄
54.0
1:14.9 (0.5)
38.6 506k
6番
10-12
スリーフォ
|
1
良
12頭
浦和
20.04.24
葉桜(はざ
B3五C1
1400左ダ
1人
本橋孝
53.0
1:29.5 (0.4)
37.6 478k
1番
5-3-5-4
スセソール
|
1
稍
9頭
船橋
20.03.13
若葉スプリ
C1
1200左ダ
1人
山本聡
56.0
1:14.5 (1.1)
38.4 528k
7番
4-3-3
ティーズロ
|
7
不
9頭
大井
20.05.20
B2四五
外1200右ダ
8人
瀬川将
56.0
1:16.2 (3.4)
39.9 452k
7番
8-8
タイセイサ
|
4
良
11頭
浦和
20.05.29
皐月(さつ
B2一
1400左ダ
9人
町田直
56.0
1:29.0 (1.1)
38.7 490k
8番
8-9-6-5
エフェルヴ
|
1
不
10頭
大井
20.05.20
新緑賞競走
B2四五
外1400右ダ
5人
和田譲
54.0
1:27.2 (0.6)
38.7 425k
3番
1-1-1
セレノグラ
|
14
不
16頭
大井
20.05.22
スポーツ報
B1三B2
外1200右ダ
10人
和田譲
57.0
1:15.3 (2.1)
39.0 494k
13番
12-13
ドウカンヤ
|
13
稍
15頭
J中山
20.01.19
4歳上2勝
1200右ダ
4人
伊藤工
54.0
1:13.0 (1.5)
37.7 452k
11番
8-11
ハルサカエ
|
6
良
16頭
大井
20.05.01
緑風賞競走
B1四B2
外1400右ダ
7人
笹川翼
57.0
1:27.1 (0.7)
37.4 452k
13番
7-6-6
コパノジャ
|
5走前
|