|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
鹿毛
|
セ4
鹿毛
|
セ4
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
セ5
栗毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
セ6
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
478 | 524
|
498 | 524
|
487 | 493
|
407 | 420
|
477 | 496
|
433 | 447
|
401 | 412
|
468 | 472
|
435 | 451
|
394 | 416
|
連対時 馬体重 |
478 -1
|
515 -6
|
479 +9
|
416 -4
|
494 +2
|
439 -3
|
412 ±0
|
469 +3
|
457 +6
|
401 +2
|
馬体重 増減 |
大1312重ダ8
大1478良ダ3
-
-
|
名1318不ダ1
名1508良ダ9
-
名1508良ダ9
|
東1210良芝9
-
島1502良芝10
-
|
園1295不ダ1
笠1458良ダ3
-
-
|
阪1282良ダ9
東1384良芝11
豊2001良ダ15
名1481良ダ4
|
笠1303稍ダ5
-
阪1494良芝11
-
|
名1322稍ダ3
名1481不ダ8
-
名1481不ダ8
|
-
東1339良芝10
潟1561良ダ11
-
|
名1301良ダ1
-
淀1483良芝5
-
|
盛1294良ダ4
名1477良ダ8
-
名1477良ダ8
|
1400 1600 1800 名1600 |
持時計 |
20014
0113
0000
0000
|
41310
0102
0000
0000
|
4004
0000
0003
0001
|
24534
0010
0003
0000
|
27350
0003
0001
0000
|
15523
0000
0002
0004
|
391383
0002
0000
0000
|
0001
1104
0004
0000
|
2001
0001
0004
0000
|
24652
0001
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
1
稍
10頭
名古屋
20.07.31
C15組
C15
1400右ダ
1人
丸野勝
54.0
1:33.2 (2.5)
40.2 479k
7番
1-1-1-1
ヴォルパン
|
2
良
10頭
名古屋
20.08.05
C10組
C10
1400右ダ
2人
大畑雅
56.0
1:33.4 (0.5)
40.8 521k
6番
1-1-1-2
メイショウ
|
10
良
16頭
J福島
20.07.19
3歳上1勝
1200右芝
12人
江田照
57.0
1:10.3 (1.2)
35.1 470k
16番
14-15
ショウナン
|
4
良
10頭
名古屋
20.08.05
C10組
C10
1400右ダ
7人
▲浅野皓
51.0
1:34.3 (1.4)
40.5 420k
9番
7-7-7-4
メイショウ
|
5
良
10頭
名古屋
20.08.05
デラスタ杯
C9
1400右ダ
8人
戸部尚
54.0
1:34.7 (2.2)
42.1 492k
9番
2-3-3-5
ウインヴァ
|
3
良
10頭
名古屋
20.08.05
C10組
C10
1400右ダ
4人
◇木之葵
52.0
1:34.0 (1.1)
39.2 442k
8番
10-10-9-9
メイショウ
|
2
良
10頭
名古屋
20.08.05
C11組
C11
1400右ダ
7人
▲細川智
51.0
1:34.9 (0.3)
41.0 412k
7番
6-6-7-4
ミサトテス
|
13
稍
14頭
大井
20.07.29
C1九十
外1200右ダ
14人
石川駿
56.0
1:16.2 (1.8)
39.1 466k
11番
14-14
コスモアモ
|
1
稍
9頭
名古屋
20.07.31
名古屋モー
C17
1400右ダ
1人
村上弘
54.0
1:32.4 (2.9)
39.4 451k
9番
1-1-1-1
トーアピッ
|
1
稍
10頭
名古屋
20.07.31
C13組
C13
1400右ダ
8人
藤原良
56.0
1:34.0 (0.0)
39.7 399k
8番
6-5-5-5
レッドコン
|
前走
|
前5走 |
4
重
12頭
名古屋
20.07.17
C15組
C15
1400右ダ
1人
渡邊竜
54.0
1:35.6 (1.0)
44.5 476k
8番
1-1-1-2
バンダイク
|
3
不
11頭
名古屋
20.07.22
C11組
C11
1400右ダ
1人
大畑雅
56.0
1:33.3 (1.5)
41.5 518k
10番
1-1-1-1
ピエナガウ
|
9
良
17頭
J東京
20.05.17
4歳上1勝
1400左芝
13人
武藤雅
57.0
1:21.0 (1.1)
33.3 472k
11番
16-16
トロシュナ
|
7
不
11頭
名古屋
20.07.22
C10組
C10
1400右ダ
5人
▲浅野皓
51.0
1:35.3 (4.0)
41.2 421k
3番
10-9-9-8
ギャップパ
|
4
不
11頭
名古屋
20.07.22
C9組
C9
1400右ダ
7人
大畑雅
54.0
1:34.2 (2.3)
41.6 491k
11番
3-3-3-3
ジェミニキ
|
2
不
11頭
名古屋
20.07.22
C11組
C11
1400右ダ
4人
◇木之葵
52.0
1:32.7 (0.9)
38.9 443k
8番
11-10-10-5
ピエナガウ
|
4
不
11頭
名古屋
20.07.22
C11組
C11
1400右ダ
11人
▲細川智
51.0
1:34.4 (2.6)
41.4 414k
9番
8-8-8-4
ピエナガウ
|
13
不
13頭
大井
20.07.07
C1七八
内1600右ダ
11人
石川駿
56.0
1:47.6 (3.8)
42.6 470k
8番
13-13-13-13
ダイリンウ
|
4
良
10頭
名古屋
19.09.18
名古屋モー
3歳7
1400右ダ
1人
村上弘
54.0
1:32.8 (0.7)
38.9 438k
1番
5-3-3-3
スクエアテ
|
4
重
12頭
名古屋
20.07.17
C14組
C14
1400右ダ
7人
藤原良
56.0
1:35.0 (1.9)
40.5 396k
7番
9-9-9-8
ターンテー
|
前々走
|
7
良
8頭
門別
20.06.23
ユキヤナギ
C2
外1200右ダ
6人
△仲原大
52.0
1:18.1 (1.4)
40.7 478k
8番
3-3
マナモクプ
|
1
不
12頭
名古屋
20.07.07
C16組
C16
1400右ダ
1人
大畑雅
56.0
1:31.8 (0.4)
40.6 516k
5番
1-1-1-1
レッドコン
|
8
良
16頭
J福島
20.04.25
4歳上1勝
1200右芝
13人
杉原誠
57.0
1:10.4 (1.0)
34.2 478k
12番
13-13
アスタービ
|
4
不
12頭
名古屋
20.07.08
C12組
C12
1400右ダ
5人
▲浅野皓
51.0
1:34.0 (2.4)
40.1 422k
4番
10-9-9-9
クラウドナ
|
9
不
12頭
名古屋
20.07.08
愛ラブ名古
C11
1400右ダ
12人
戸部尚
54.0
1:35.1 (4.5)
42.3 488k
6番
6-6-6-6
ライブリー
|
5
不
12頭
名古屋
20.07.08
C13組
C13
1400右ダ
3人
▲細川智
51.0
1:33.6 (2.0)
39.7 439k
3番
12-12-12-7
シエテアレ
|
12
不
12頭
名古屋
20.07.08
C13組
C13
1400右ダ
11人
友森翔
54.0
1:35.9 (4.3)
42.3 410k
10番
9-10-10-12
シエテアレ
|
13
不
14頭
大井
20.06.23
C1七八
内1600右ダ
6人
石川駿
56.0
1:46.6 (3.5)
42.4 475k
10番
12-13-13-14
フジマサク
|
1
良
10頭
名古屋
19.08.22
名古屋モー
3歳9
1400右ダ
1人
村上弘
54.0
1:30.1 (0.8)
39.4 435k
8番
2-2-1-1
ブラックフ
|
4
不
12頭
名古屋
20.07.07
C16組
C16
1400右ダ
10人
藤原良
56.0
1:33.7 (1.9)
40.0 396k
9番
10-9-9-8
レッツコウ
|
3走前
|
10
良
10頭
門別
20.05.28
ジャスミン
C2
外1200右ダ
10人
加藤誓
54.0
1:19.9 (4.5)
43.0 480k
10番
1-3
ハッピーク
|
1
良
9頭
名古屋
20.06.23
C19組
C19
1400右ダ
1人
大畑雅
56.0
1:33.6 (2.4)
40.7 512k
1番
1-1-1-1
ドナブレス
|
12
稍
16頭
J東京
20.02.01
4歳上1勝
1400左ダ
8人
北村宏
57.0
1:26.8 (1.9)
38.3 488k
5番
5-6
シセイタケ
|
5
稍
9頭
笠松
20.06.18
サラ系C9
C9
1400右ダ
4人
大畑雅
54.0
1:31.5 (1.3)
39.3 417k
8番
8-8-7-7
コラルブラ
|
9
重
11頭
名古屋
20.06.25
C9組
C9
1400右ダ
10人
大畑雅
54.0
1:34.4 (1.8)
40.9 484k
5番
10-10-10-9
マイネルリ
|
7
良
9頭
名古屋
20.06.24
C11組
C11
1400右ダ
5人
◇木之葵
52.0
1:33.9 (2.5)
39.7 440k
3番
8-8-8-8
ジュルング
|
7
重
10頭
名古屋
20.06.25
C5組
C5
1400右ダ
10人
友森翔
54.0
1:33.8 (1.5)
40.7 413k
5番
9-9-9-8
クルセイズ
|
12
良
12頭
J中山
19.09.08
3歳上1勝
1800右ダ
10人
横山和
57.0
1:57.3 (3.9)
41.2 458k
4番
8-8-11-11
アルマステ
|
11
不
16頭
J中京
19.07.20
3歳未勝利
1800左ダ
12人
小牧太
54.0
1:54.8 (2.5)
38.7 440k
16番
12-8-7-7
セブンティ
|
5
良
10頭
名古屋
20.06.24
C12組
C12
1400右ダ
8人
藤原良
56.0
1:33.6 (2.1)
40.4 390k
1番
7-6-6-7
ギャップパ
|
4走前
|
7
良
9頭
門別
20.05.13
ビオラ特別
C2
外1200右ダ
5人
加藤誓
54.0
1:16.1 (1.6)
40.4 492k
4番
1-1
マリーンワ
|
9
良
10頭
名古屋
20.06.10
大高川(お
C11
1600右ダ
7人
大畑雅
56.0
1:50.8 (5.3)
43.8 508k
2番
5-6-8-9
チャピ
|
1
良
9頭
盛岡
19.11.11
C2一組
C2一組
1400左ダ
1人
山本政
56.0
1:26.4 (0.6)
37.7 493k
5番
2-1
ネコザル
|
3
良
10頭
名古屋
20.06.10
C15組
C15
1400右ダ
3人
渡邊竜
54.0
1:33.8 (0.7)
38.9 418k
7番
10-9-9-8
スクエアテ
|
9
不
9頭
名古屋
20.06.12
C4組
C4
1400右ダ
7人
大畑雅
54.0
1:34.6 (5.0)
41.5 479k
7番
5-5-5-5
ブラックコ
|
4
良
10頭
名古屋
20.06.10
C12組
C12
1400右ダ
5人
加藤利
54.0
1:34.1 (1.8)
39.3 439k
8番
7-7-7-6
ケングレー
|
5
稍
9頭
名古屋
20.06.11
C10組
C10
1400右ダ
9人
友森翔
54.0
1:34.7 (2.1)
40.3 412k
8番
7-7-7-7
トミケンカ
|
11
良
11頭
J新潟
19.08.18
3歳上1勝
1800左ダ
8人
木幡巧
57.0
1:56.1 (2.8)
40.2 464k
10番
4-4-4-8
サトノファ
|
11
不
16頭
J阪神
19.06.08
3歳未勝利
1800右ダ
7人
池添謙
54.0
1:54.5 (2.3)
40.4 440k
11番
2-2-2-2
ローゼンリ
|
5
良
10頭
名古屋
20.06.09
C17組
C17
1400右ダ
6人
加藤聡
56.0
1:35.3 (3.4)
40.2 390k
6番
9-9-9-9
ライブリー
|
5走前
|