|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡7
芦毛
|
牡7
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
芦毛
|
牡6
芦毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
牡4
栃栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
457 | 466
|
438 | 448
|
496 | 513
|
460 | 460
|
484 | 503
|
494 | 521
|
430 | 430
|
467 | 498
|
419 | 421
|
447 | 455
|
453 | 458
|
494 | 518
|
508 | 516
|
連対時 馬体重 |
468 +1
|
-
|
500 +1
|
481 +2
|
488 ±0
|
504 -5
|
459 -6
|
487 +3
|
408 -1
|
461 +14
|
-
|
484 -8
|
512 -1
|
馬体重 増減 |
幌1329良芝6
東1348良芝5
-
川1443良ダ3
|
船1368良ダ5
東1385良芝10
-
川1453良ダ4
|
浦1364重ダ2
浦1426良ダ1
浦2137重ダ4
-
|
川1368良ダ4
川1463良ダ9
東1594良芝12
川1463良ダ9
|
川1362良ダ6
船1427重ダ2
川2151重ダ9
川1443良ダ5
|
船1377不ダ6
東1375良ダ3
-
-
|
浦1369不ダ5
東1422良ダ12
-
-
|
川1368稍ダ3
川1439良ダ1
-
川1439良ダ1
|
浦1366稍ダ3
豊1365良芝12
-
川1439重ダ3
|
浦1364重ダ1
浦1433稍ダ6
-
川1473稍ダ10
|
川1362稍ダ3
船1436稍ダ8
川2141良ダ5
川1443稍ダ6
|
浦1372重ダ9
船1430良ダ4
淀2075良芝9
川1459良ダ10
|
-
船1431良ダ3
阪2095良ダ14
川1442良ダ2
|
1500 1600 2000 川1600 |
持時計 |
3101
3229
0002
0000
|
1185
01212
0000
0000
|
1450
2224
0000
0002
|
0002
0006
1002
0005
|
20116
12428
2004
0001
|
01111
0316
1206
0000
|
10015
0005
0000
0000
|
4409
35510
0003
0000
|
1029
2033
0001
0000
|
1103
11211
0000
0000
|
1003
10314
0006
0003
|
0015
59328
1416
0006
|
0000
0111
1014
0103
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
3
良
14頭
川崎
20.05.15
小田原市キ
C1一二三
1600左ダ
3人
今野忠
54.0
1:44.3 (0.1)
39.4 467k
4番
11-10-6-6
シゲルポイ
|
5
良
13頭
船橋
20.08.05
2020J
C1
1500左ダ
8人
本田重
54.0
1:36.8 (1.1)
39.9 446k
10番
5-6-6-7
クレセント
|
1
良
9頭
浦和
20.08.17
パイナップ
C1二
1600左ダ
1人
☆福原杏
53.0
1:42.6 (0.1)
37.9 499k
2番
2-2-2-1
トイトイト
|
4
良
10頭
川崎
20.08.11
涼風(すず
C1一二
1500左ダ
10人
岡村裕
56.0
1:36.8 (0.7)
41.0 479k
2番
7-7-7-6
レマンコ
|
9
良
10頭
川崎
20.08.11
涼風(すず
C1一二
1500左ダ
5人
▲篠谷葵
53.0
1:38.4 (2.3)
42.6 488k
1番
9-9-7-9
レマンコ
|
8
良
10頭
川崎
20.08.11
涼風(すず
C1一二
1500左ダ
8人
伊藤裕
56.0
1:38.3 (2.2)
42.9 509k
4番
2-2-2-2
レマンコ
|
6
稍
11頭
浦和
20.08.14
向日葵(ひ
C1三
1500左ダ
8人
☆福原杏
53.0
1:38.5 (2.2)
40.2 465k
3番
9-10-9-9
トーセンマ
|
7
良
10頭
川崎
20.08.11
涼風(すず
C1一二
1500左ダ
7人
真島大
56.0
1:37.9 (1.8)
42.3 484k
9番
5-6-4-7
レマンコ
|
3
稍
11頭
浦和
20.08.14
向日葵(ひ
C1三
1500左ダ
4人
張田昂
54.0
1:36.6 (0.3)
38.6 409k
7番
11-11-7-3
トーセンマ
|
10
良
12頭
浦和
20.03.24
’20ティ
A2下
1400左ダ
9人
櫻井光
52.0
1:30.7 (2.5)
40.1 447k
4番
2-3-4-5
ヴィルトフ
|
6
稍
13頭
川崎
20.04.16
蓮華(れん
C1一二
1600左ダ
9人
笹川翼
56.0
1:44.3 (0.7)
40.0 468k
7番
13-11-10-6
ジェイケイ
|
8
稍
11頭
浦和
20.08.14
向日葵(ひ
C1三
1500左ダ
11人
秋元耕
56.0
1:38.7 (2.4)
40.4 492k
1番
10-9-11-10
トーセンマ
|
12
良
14頭
川崎
20.08.11
メリッサ賞
C1下
2000左ダ
2人
山崎誠
57.0
2:16.5 (2.5)
42.1 513k
9番
9-10-11-11
シャークヴ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
2
稍
14頭
船橋
20.05.08
鍾馗盃
C1一
1600左ダ
9人
今野忠
54.0
1:43.4 (0.0)
39.3 465k
14番
13-13-3-3
ヒルノバー
|
3
重
14頭
川崎
20.07.16
C1一二三
1500左ダ
10人
本田重
54.0
1:37.5 (0.3)
41.0 444k
3番
10-11-11-6
ストームド
|
1
不
11頭
浦和
20.07.23
ウインドベ
C2一
1400左ダ
1人
☆福原杏
53.0
1:29.6 (0.1)
39.2 496k
6番
5-5-3-2
ベルファー
|
10
不
12頭
浦和
20.07.27
涼月(りょ
C1二
1500左ダ
11人
岡村裕
56.0
1:38.3 (2.7)
39.1 483k
1番
12-12-11-10
エドノミッ
|
6
重
11頭
川崎
20.07.16
C1一二三
1400左ダ
5人
▲篠谷葵
53.0
1:31.8 (1.1)
39.7 492k
10番
10-10-9-10
ロカマドー
|
11
重
11頭
川崎
20.07.16
C1一二三
1400左ダ
6人
伊藤裕
56.0
1:34.0 (3.3)
42.8 507k
2番
5-4-4-5
ロカマドー
|
5
不
12頭
浦和
20.07.27
涼月(りょ
C1二
1500左ダ
6人
☆福原杏
53.0
1:36.9 (1.3)
39.2 465k
4番
6-6-6-7
エドノミッ
|
9
重
11頭
川崎
20.07.16
C1一二三
1400左ダ
8人
真島大
56.0
1:32.9 (2.2)
41.3 493k
6番
7-6-8-9
ロカマドー
|
3
重
10頭
浦和
20.07.24
夏木立(な
C1三
1400左ダ
5人
張田昂
54.0
1:28.5 (0.7)
37.6 411k
1番
10-10-4-3
ロシアンブ
|
5
良
12頭
浦和
20.02.20
復活!巾着
B3三
1500左ダ
10人
☆櫻井光
53.0
1:37.3 (0.6)
40.2 453k
2番
1-1-1-1
タワーオブ
|
8
稍
13頭
船橋
20.04.03
清明特別
C1一
1600左ダ
5人
笹川翼
56.0
1:43.6 (1.8)
38.4 473k
10番
11-12-12-11
トゥモロー
|
7
良
10頭
船橋
20.08.06
白南風特別
C1C2
2200左ダ
10人
秋元耕
57.0
2:30.8 (2.7)
40.3 488k
5番
4-4-7-7
ヴィットリ
|
2
不
9頭
川崎
20.07.15
アマテラス
C1
2000左ダ
3人
山崎誠
56.0
2:14.8 (1.6)
42.1 508k
10番
8-8-5-2
カスタムオ
|
前々走
|
8
稍
13頭
川崎
20.04.16
蓮華(れん
C1一二
1600左ダ
8人
今野忠
54.0
1:44.6 (1.0)
40.3 470k
13番
9-9-9-9
ジェイケイ
|
4
稍
10頭
浦和
20.06.29
パール特別
C1一
1600左ダ
9人
本田重
54.0
1:45.7 (1.2)
40.3 443k
11番
4-5-6-6
アルファフ
|
中止
稍
12頭
浦和
20.07.03
浦和はSP
C1三四
1400左ダ
4人
☆福原杏
53.0
(0.0)
493k
2番
ロシアンブ
|
12
重
12頭
川崎
20.07.16
鬼灯(ほお
C1一二三
1600左ダ
10人
岡村裕
56.0
1:48.7 (4.4)
43.9 485k
2番
8-8-11-11
コスモター
|
3
重
13頭
川崎
20.06.11
金魚草(き
C1一二三
1500左ダ
10人
▲篠谷葵
53.0
1:36.5 (0.8)
39.6 493k
4番
13-11-7-6
アルチレイ
|
中止
不
10頭
船橋
20.03.30
もう死んで
B3
1200左ダ
7人
岡村健
56.0
(0.0)
521k
4番
アストロロ
|
6
重
11頭
浦和
20.06.30
今だけ浦和
C1
800左ダ
5人
★北島希
50.0
48.9 (1.5)
36.0 472k
5番
6-7
コウユープ
|
5
重
12頭
川崎
20.06.11
浜茄子(は
C1一二三
1600左ダ
4人
矢野貴
56.0
1:44.5 (1.3)
41.6 491k
10番
4-4-3-4
ディアライ
|
5
重
12頭
浦和
20.06.30
月見草(つ
C1二
1400左ダ
8人
岡田大
54.0
1:30.8 (0.7)
39.1 416k
7番
11-11-11-10
アティテュ
|
13
不
14頭
川崎
20.01.29
猛虎(もう
B3三
1500左ダ
8人
張田昂
54.0
1:39.7 (2.6)
42.9 451k
12番
8-8-9-8
コスモルシ
|
3
稍
14頭
川崎
20.03.03
足柄山杯
C1二
1500左ダ
3人
笹川翼
56.0
1:36.2 (0.0)
40.0 467k
3番
9-10-8-8
ミスターシ
|
9
不
12頭
浦和
20.07.27
涼月(りょ
C1二
1500左ダ
12人
國分祐
56.0
1:37.9 (2.3)
38.9 492k
7番
10-11-10-9
エドノミッ
|
4
重
12頭
川崎
20.06.11
浜茄子(は
C1一二三
1600左ダ
3人
山崎誠
56.0
1:44.4 (1.2)
40.0 516k
9番
8-8-9-8
ディアライ
|
3走前
|
3
稍
11頭
船橋
20.03.13
よみうりラ
C1二
1600左ダ
4人
今野忠
54.0
1:44.1 (0.7)
40.2 460k
10番
11-10-3-2
スズノチェ
|
13
良
14頭
川崎
20.06.08
神楽酒造盃
B3C1
1600左ダ
12人
☆櫻井光
52.0
1:45.8 (2.9)
42.4 443k
10番
5-5-7-7
コスモター
|
3
良
12頭
浦和
20.05.26
「うどんと
C1五六
1500左ダ
2人
☆福原杏
53.0
1:38.8 (0.7)
40.9 489k
8番
2-2-2-1
コールアン
|
9
稍
12頭
浦和
20.07.03
夏帽子(な
B3三
1400左ダ
10人
岡村裕
56.0
1:31.6 (1.4)
39.2 481k
11番
10-11-8-9
ゴールドア
|
14
良
14頭
川崎
20.05.15
お得に貯め
C1一二三
1500左ダ
6人
水野翔
56.0
1:38.4 (2.3)
42.4 492k
11番
6-4-5-6
ディーエス
|
6
不
12頭
船橋
20.03.10
桜月特別
B3二
1500左ダ
3人
岡村健
56.0
1:37.7 (1.5)
40.9 525k
12番
1-1-1-1
シュヴァル
|
4
良
12頭
川崎
20.06.09
瞬発(しゅ
C1
900左ダ
8人
☆福原杏
53.0
54.9 (1.0)
36.9 464k
3番
11-9-7
ホーミー
|
5
良
11頭
浦和
20.05.29
ポイント1
C1一
1500左ダ
5人
矢野貴
56.0
1:37.4 (0.5)
40.1 499k
8番
8-9-3-4
クロヴァー
|
3
重
12頭
川崎
20.06.11
浜茄子(は
C1一二三
1600左ダ
11人
岡田大
54.0
1:43.9 (0.7)
39.5 415k
11番
10-10-7-5
ディアライ
|
4
重
12頭
浦和
20.01.16
カトレア特
C1一
1500左ダ
5人
張田昂
54.0
1:37.3 (0.5)
39.8 455k
3番
2-2-2-2
ジャズコン
|
3
良
12頭
船橋
20.02.11
イルミネー
C1四五六
1600左ダ
5人
笹川翼
56.5
1:44.7 (0.7)
39.2 473k
6番
9-9-9-8
イコライザ
|
9
重
12頭
川崎
20.07.16
鬼灯(ほお
C1一二三
1600左ダ
12人
秋元耕
56.0
1:47.3 (3.0)
41.5 487k
4番
12-12-12-11
コスモター
|
2
良
14頭
川崎
20.05.15
小田原市キ
C1一二三
1600左ダ
1人
森泰斗
56.0
1:44.2 (0.0)
39.3 516k
1番
9-8-11-9
シゲルポイ
|
4走前
|
10
稍
14頭
川崎
20.03.03
足柄山杯
C1二
1500左ダ
1人
△ミシェ
52.0
1:37.4 (1.2)
40.4 465k
9番
12-12-12-11
ミスターシ
|
12
良
14頭
川崎
20.05.15
小田原市キ
C1一二三
1600左ダ
9人
本田重
54.0
1:45.4 (1.2)
40.5 442k
9番
8-9-12-10
シゲルポイ
|
2
良
12頭
浦和
20.04.24
のびのびシ
C1四
1500左ダ
5人
☆福原杏
53.0
1:38.2 (0.1)
41.0 502k
9番
3-3-3-2
ログハウス
|
9
良
11頭
川崎
20.06.08
夏椿(なつ
B3三
1600左ダ
8人
山崎誠
56.0
1:46.3 (2.9)
43.0 479k
9番
9-9-9-9
ブルベアダ
|
3
稍
9頭
川崎
20.04.17
C1三四五
1400左ダ
3人
水野翔
56.0
1:30.3 (0.6)
38.3 487k
1番
7-6-7-4
アドバイザ
|
2
稍
10頭
船橋
20.02.13
如月スプリ
C1
1200左ダ
3人
岡村健
56.5
1:15.4 (0.0)
39.1 521k
4番
4-3-3
シンゲキ
|
8
良
11頭
浦和
20.05.27
行田市観光
C1
800左ダ
7人
保園翔
54.0
48.8 (1.3)
36.1 473k
3番
9-9
ブラックプ
|
11
良
14頭
川崎
20.05.15
小田原市キ
C1一二三
1600左ダ
5人
真島大
56.0
1:45.4 (1.2)
40.9 498k
6番
3-3-4-4
シゲルポイ
|
9
良
12頭
浦和
20.05.29
浮き城のま
C1三四
1400左ダ
9人
岡田大
54.0
1:31.5 (1.6)
38.3 419k
6番
12-12-12-11
ミッキーバ
|
3
不
11頭
浦和
19.12.23
サイレント
C1二
1500左ダ
4人
張田昂
54.0
1:37.2 (0.5)
40.5 448k
4番
1-1-1-1
アノマリー
|
6
稍
13頭
船橋
20.01.10
よみうりラ
C1三四
1600左ダ
4人
笹川翼
56.5
1:44.3 (1.3)
39.5 469k
4番
11-12-11-9
キングオブ
|
11
重
12頭
浦和
20.06.30
月見草(つ
C1二
1400左ダ
12人
▲赤津和
53.0
1:32.1 (2.0)
40.3 489k
2番
10-10-12-11
アティテュ
|
3
良
14頭
船橋
20.05.06
C1二三
1600左ダ
6人
山崎誠
56.0
1:43.1 (0.4)
39.7 521k
8番
7-7-6-6
タイセイグ
|
5走前
|