|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡7
青鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牡11
鹿毛
|
牡8
栗毛
|
牝5
芦毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
440 | 494
|
476 | 489
|
454 | 483
|
438 | 462
|
472 | 497
|
448 | 498
|
481 | 500
|
407 | 428
|
466 | 481
|
432 | 452
|
470 | 514
|
連対時 馬体重 |
488 +10
|
493 +4
|
474 -4
|
448 +4
|
494 +2
|
486 +1
|
492 +1
|
419 -1
|
488 +4
|
448 +5
|
521 -2
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
園1178稍ダ3
園1288重ダ2
園1178稍ダ3
|
-
園1182不ダ1
豊1287良ダ8
園1182不ダ1
|
園502良ダ4
園1164不ダ3
淀1255不ダ14
園1164不ダ3
|
園489重ダ1
園1177不ダ11
園1285重ダ3
園1177不ダ11
|
-
園1172重ダ2
大1266良ダ1
園1172重ダ2
|
園503良ダ4
園1170不ダ6
豊1255重ダ4
園1170不ダ6
|
園502良ダ3
園1171重ダ1
園1307重ダ2
園1171重ダ1
|
-
園1182稍ダ4
阪1281良ダ15
園1182稍ダ4
|
-
園1169不ダ2
阪1275稍ダ13
園1169不ダ2
|
-
-
盛1281良ダ9
-
|
-
園1171不ダ5
豊1232良芝10
園1171不ダ5
|
820 1230 1400 園1230 |
持時計 |
8131036
0000
0000
0000
|
20111
0003
0000
0000
|
21314
0001
0000
0001
|
65231
0015
0000
0000
|
261148
12742
52114
1008
|
6161462
0000
0000
0000
|
107213
0000
0001
0001
|
24525
0000
0000
0001
|
5427
0000
0001
0000
|
21112
0005
0000
0000
|
49725
0000
0412
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
3
稍
12頭
園田
20.07.30
B2
B2
1230右ダ
8人
廣瀬航
56.0
1:19.2 (0.8)
38.5 478k
1番
6-5-6-4
ナナカマド
|
1
不
9頭
園田
20.07.31
サンケイス
B1
1230右ダ
5人
☆石堂響
53.0
1:18.2 (0.2)
38.2 489k
8番
2-2-2-2
ハルカゼ
|
4
良
12頭
園田
20.08.14
園田サマー
B1B2
820右ダ
4人
大山真
57.0
50.2 (0.5)
35.7 478k
3番
9-8
アヴニール
|
5
良
12頭
園田
20.08.14
園田サマー
B1B2
820右ダ
2人
永井孝
55.0
50.7 (1.0)
37.0 444k
1番
2-2
アヴニール
|
3
不
9頭
園田
20.07.31
サンケイス
B1
1230右ダ
4人
大柿一
56.0
1:18.5 (0.3)
37.9 492k
7番
6-6-7-5
シゲルジル
|
11
良
11頭
園田
20.08.06
納涼特別A
A2
1400右ダ
11人
井上幹
56.0
1:32.1 (1.8)
41.1 485k
2番
7-7-8-8
グランサム
|
3
良
12頭
園田
20.08.14
園田サマー
B1B2
820右ダ
3人
大柿一
55.0
50.2 (0.5)
36.1 491k
7番
6-4
アヴニール
|
3
良
12頭
園田
20.08.05
B2
B2
1400右ダ
3人
松木大
54.0
1:31.8 (0.2)
39.5 420k
3番
1-1-1-1
ユウキラフ
|
7
良
12頭
園田
20.04.08
B1
B1
1230右ダ
1人
大山真
54.0
1:19.5 (0.5)
38.7 484k
11番
6-6-5-6
ナリタサウ
|
6
不
10頭
盛岡
20.07.28
B1
B1
1200左ダ
10人
菅原辰
54.0
1:12.4 (1.0)
35.9 443k
5番
9-9
ハイパーチ
|
6
良
10頭
園田
20.08.13
B2一
B2一
1400右ダ
7人
松木大
56.0
1:33.4 (0.6)
39.0 523k
8番
6-6-6-8
トライバル
|
前走
|
前5走 |
7
重
12頭
姫路
20.01.23
たつの赤と
B1
1400右ダ
4人
松木大
56.0
1:31.5 (1.0)
38.3 482k
9番
8-8-7-8
エレスチャ
|
3
重
10頭
園田
20.07.15
B1二
B1二
1400右ダ
7人
☆石堂響
53.0
1:31.3 (1.0)
41.3 487k
8番
1-1-1-2
テツ
|
4
良
8頭
園田
20.07.22
白雨特別B
B1
1400右ダ
4人
大山真
56.0
1:31.7 (0.7)
40.7 481k
6番
2-2-1-2
ベー
|
5
不
9頭
園田
20.07.31
サンケイス
B1
1230右ダ
3人
永井孝
54.0
1:18.7 (0.5)
38.8 441k
4番
1-1-1-1
シゲルジル
|
3
重
10頭
園田
20.07.15
小野ひまわ
B1一
1400右ダ
8人
大柿一
56.0
1:30.8 (0.4)
38.9 498k
2番
6-6-7-6
マイネルプ
|
10
稍
12頭
園田
20.07.16
京都畜産特
A2
1400右ダ
12人
杉浦健
56.0
1:33.1 (2.7)
42.1 485k
4番
8-9-10-12
ウラガーノ
|
5
良
8頭
園田
20.08.07
デイリース
B1
1400右ダ
4人
永井孝
54.0
1:31.1 (0.9)
40.4 495k
5番
1-1-2-2
マイネルプ
|
2
重
12頭
園田
20.07.15
B2C1
B2C1
1230右ダ
4人
松木大
55.0
1:20.3 (0.0)
39.7 422k
1番
3-3-3-2
リッカサン
|
1
稍
12頭
園田
20.03.03
宝塚特別B
B2
1230右ダ
2人
大山真
55.0
1:19.2 (0.4)
38.3 481k
4番
6-6-3-3
ラブミーボ
|
10
稍
12頭
盛岡
20.07.13
B1
B1
1000左ダ
11人
小林凌
54.0
1:00.1 (1.5)
35.8 440k
7番
12-11
ゼットプレ
|
5
稍
12頭
園田
20.07.30
B2
B2
1230右ダ
7人
下原理
56.0
1:19.3 (0.9)
38.4 521k
4番
8-7-8-7
ナナカマド
|
前々走
|
取止
不
園田
20.01.08
A2
A2
1400右ダ
-人
大山真
56.0
5番
|
6
良
11頭
園田
20.07.02
DASH心
B1B2
1230右ダ
8人
☆石堂響
54.0
1:21.5 (0.4)
39.9 489k
10番
2-2-2-2
アシャカド
|
5
良
10頭
園田
20.06.26
半夏生『明
A2
1230右ダ
5人
大山真
56.0
1:19.9 (1.6)
38.1 484k
1番
8-6-8-6
ナムラムー
|
1
重
12頭
園田
20.07.15
B2C1
B2C1
1230右ダ
5人
永井孝
55.0
1:20.3 (0.0)
40.0 441k
4番
1-1-1-1
ヒトモジノ
|
8
良
11頭
園田
20.07.02
DASH心
B1B2
1230右ダ
6人
川原正
57.0
1:21.5 (0.4)
39.3 494k
3番
6-6-5-8
アシャカド
|
園田
20.06.25
園田FCス
重賞2
820右ダ
11人
杉浦健
57.0
50.5 (1.3)
36.3 488k
9番
8-10
エイシンエ
|
2
重
10頭
園田
20.07.15
小野ひまわ
B1一
1400右ダ
3人
永井孝
54.0
1:30.7 (0.3)
39.3 500k
4番
1-1-1-1
マイネルプ
|
2
良
12頭
園田
20.06.24
C1
C1
1230右ダ
6人
松木大
54.0
1:20.3 (0.1)
39.8 425k
12番
1-1-1-1
ニコシーナ
|
1
重
12頭
園田
20.02.14
ヤブツバキ
B2
1230右ダ
2人
大山真
54.0
1:17.7 (0.0)
36.8 480k
4番
6-6-7-5
ラブミーボ
|
6
稍
10頭
水沢
20.06.15
B1
B1
1300右ダ
6人
小林凌
54.0
1:22.5 (0.8)
38.0 447k
9番
10-10-9-6
スキーマー
|
3
重
12頭
園田
20.07.15
B2C1
B2C1
1230右ダ
1人
吉村智
57.0
1:20.5 (0.2)
39.7 519k
2番
5-5-5-4
リッカサン
|
3走前
|
4
良
12頭
園田
19.12.10
兵庫馬事畜
A2
1230右ダ
8人
田中学
56.0
1:19.3 (0.5)
38.0 486k
2番
9-7-7-7
コクシネル
|
4
重
12頭
園田
20.06.18
黄梅特別B
B1
1400右ダ
9人
☆石堂響
53.0
1:31.1 (0.4)
40.3 494k
12番
1-1-1-1
ステラライ
|
3
良
12頭
園田
20.06.03
孟夏特別A
A2
1230右ダ
8人
大山真
56.0
1:18.7 (0.1)
37.6 488k
11番
11-11-10-10
ナムラムー
|
5
良
11頭
園田
20.07.02
DASH心
B1B2
1230右ダ
10人
永井孝
53.0
1:21.3 (0.2)
39.9 444k
9番
1-1-1-1
アシャカド
|
2
良
12頭
園田
20.06.17
桜桃特別B
B1
1230右ダ
7人
中田貴
56.0
1:19.8 (0.8)
39.1 494k
7番
7-7-6-5
マリター
|
4
良
6頭
園田
20.05.28
A1A2
A1A2
820右ダ
4人
杉浦健
54.0
50.3 (0.9)
35.8 491k
3番
4-4
タガノカピ
|
10
良
12頭
園田
20.03.24
ひめたん1
A2
1230右ダ
7人
松木大
54.0
1:19.2 (1.4)
39.1 497k
1番
4-4-5-6
ヨウライフ
|
8
良
12頭
園田
20.05.28
C1
C1
1230右ダ
7人
松木大
55.0
1:21.9 (0.7)
41.4 427k
9番
1-1-1-1
フィールザ
|
9
良
14頭
J福島
19.11.02
3歳上1勝
1150右ダ
8人
小坂忠
55.0
1:10.0 (1.3)
36.2 478k
10番
11-12
モズベイビ
|
9
良
12頭
盛岡
20.05.31
石桜杯
B1
1400左ダ
10人
阿部英
54.0
1:28.1 (1.2)
39.3 430k
11番
8-9
アドマイヤ
|
7
良
11頭
園田
20.07.02
DASH心
B1B2
1230右ダ
5人
吉村智
55.0
1:21.5 (0.4)
38.8 517k
5番
10-11-11-11
アシャカド
|
4走前
|
10
良
12頭
園田
19.11.13
西脇市日本
A1A2
1230右ダ
11人
廣瀬航
54.0
1:18.6 (0.9)
37.4 481k
9番
10-10-9-9
メイショウ
|
9
良
12頭
川崎
20.05.13
C1四五
1400左ダ
10人
藤本現
54.0
1:32.5 (1.5)
39.9 505k
6番
10-10-6-8
ロードアブ
|
10
良
11頭
園田
20.05.22
新緑特別A
A2
1400右ダ
7人
大山真
56.0
1:31.4 (1.7)
40.8 487k
8番
6-6-4-6
ステップシ
|
12
稍
12頭
園田
20.03.18
モクレン賞
B1
1230右ダ
10人
☆石堂響
53.0
1:20.4 (2.9)
41.6 448k
7番
3-3-6-9
エイシンテ
|
8
良
12頭
園田
20.06.03
B1
B1
1400右ダ
6人
大柿一
56.0
1:32.0 (1.6)
39.9 503k
5番
4-4-6-7
パワーアッ
|
7
良
8頭
園田
20.05.13
若葉特別A
A2
1230右ダ
6人
山田雄
56.0
1:20.5 (1.4)
38.7 490k
9番
5-5-5-6
キーサンダ
|
2
重
12頭
園田
20.02.27
三寒四温特
B1
1230右ダ
1人
永井孝
55.0
1:18.0 (0.2)
37.6 495k
8番
2-2-2-2
ヴェルジェ
|
1
良
11頭
園田
20.04.30
C1
C1
1230右ダ
6人
松木大
54.0
1:20.4 (0.4)
40.4 428k
3番
2-1-1-1
メイショウ
|
9
重
9頭
J新潟
19.10.19
3歳上1勝
1800左ダ
9人
小坂忠
55.0
1:55.5 (4.5)
41.2 486k
9番
6-6-6-7
カフェプリ
|
2
重
11頭
水沢
20.04.21
花梨賞
B1
1300右ダ
8人
高橋悠
54.0
1:21.2 (0.3)
37.8 452k
2番
5-4-4-3
ユイノムサ
|
6
良
12頭
園田
20.06.17
桜桃特別B
B1
1230右ダ
9人
松木大
56.0
1:20.6 (1.6)
39.4 515k
5番
9-9-9-9
マリター
|
5走前
|