|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡4
青毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牡4
青毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
867 | 1010
|
879 | 1085
|
964 | 1072
|
867 | 1020
|
810 | 1078
|
915 | 1021
|
920 | 1021
|
876 | 1104
|
884 | 1132
|
連対時 馬体重 |
995 -7
|
1078 -4
|
-
|
1017 +2
|
1056 -2
|
1015 +4
|
1027 +10
|
1073 -13
|
1110 -19
|
馬体重 増減 |
帯1198ダ2
帯1198ダ2
|
帯1267ダ1
帯1267ダ1
|
帯1203ダ1
帯1203ダ1
|
帯1098ダ2
帯1098ダ2
|
帯1151ダ1
帯1151ダ1
|
帯1200ダ3
帯1200ダ3
|
帯1235ダ1
帯1235ダ1
|
帯1343ダ1
帯1343ダ1
|
帯1257ダ2
帯1257ダ2
|
200 帯200 |
持時計 |
104810
0000
0000
0000
|
1710931
0000
0000
0000
|
12103
0000
0000
0000
|
1517422
0000
0000
0000
|
12957
0000
0000
0000
|
12327
0000
0000
0000
|
92214
0000
0000
0000
|
1761229
0000
0000
0000
|
1671015
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
1
7頭
帯広
20.08.15
デネブ特別
200ダ
1人
阿部武
655
1:46.5 (2.2)
1002k
4番
サクラユウ
|
9
9頭
帯広
20.08.09
山鳩賞
4歳
200ダ
3人
藤本匠
690
2:34.5 (46.3)
1082k
4番
コマサンブ
|
帯広
20.08.02
ばんえい大
3歳
200ダ
1人
松田道
700
2:22.9 (19.0)
1075k
3番
コマサンダ
|
8
9頭
帯広
20.08.09
山鳩賞
4歳
200ダ
4人
藤野俊
700
2:10.4 (22.2)
1015k
3番
コマサンブ
|
2
9頭
帯広
20.08.09
山鳩賞
4歳
200ダ
1人
阿部武
710
1:48.8 (0.6)
1058k
2番
コマサンブ
|
1
10頭
帯広
20.08.24
B3-1
200ダ
1人
阿部武
625
1:53.5 (3.7)
1011k
8番
マオノクイ
|
1
9頭
帯広
20.08.23
市サポータ
200ダ
3人
中山直
600
2:06.9 (0.1)
1017k
9番
ホクショウ
|
7
9頭
帯広
20.08.09
山鳩賞
4歳
200ダ
6人
赤塚健
690
2:09.6 (21.4)
1086k
8番
コマサンブ
|
3
9頭
帯広
20.08.09
山鳩賞
4歳
200ダ
2人
西謙一
710
1:53.1 (4.9)
1129k
1番
コマサンブ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
帯広
20.08.02
ばんえい大
3歳
200ダ
3人
阿部武
680
2:04.3 (0.4)
1010k
10番
コマサンダ
|
5
8頭
帯広
20.07.26
とかち桂冠
200ダ
5人
菊池一
675
2:06.1 (9.2)
1073k
2番
コウシュハ
|
1
8頭
帯広
20.06.15
とかちダー
3歳
200ダ
1人
松田道
660
1:35.9 (1.7)
1070k
7番
コマサンダ
|
3
10頭
帯広
20.07.27
ルビー特別
200ダ
1人
藤野俊
695
2:13.6 (4.2)
1016k
6番
スーパータ
|
帯広
20.07.05
柏林賞(B
4歳
200ダ
3人
阿部武
720
1:51.7 (8.6)
1078k
4番
インビクタ
|
1
10頭
帯広
20.08.16
B3-1
200ダ
1人
阿部武
620
1:51.0 (5.9)
1021k
4番
マオノクイ
|
4
9頭
帯広
20.08.08
B3-4
200ダ
1人
中山直
600
1:56.2 (4.2)
1023k
5番
フジノウン
|
1
10頭
帯広
20.07.25
ユリウス特
200ダ
6人
赤塚健
675
1:57.3 (4.3)
1066k
5番
コマサンブ
|
2
8頭
帯広
20.07.26
とかち桂冠
200ダ
2人
西謙一
690
2:00.0 (3.1)
1132k
7番
コウシュハ
|
前々走
|
1
10頭
帯広
20.07.18
脇本美津雄
200ダ
1人
阿部武
610
1:40.9 (8.7)
1003k
4番
テンノイノ
|
1
7頭
帯広
20.07.19
やっぱり嫁
200ダ
1人
藤本匠
650
1:49.6 (0.3)
1083k
7番
イズミクィ
|
2
8頭
帯広
20.06.06
水無月特別
200ダ
1人
松田道
650
1:59.4 (1.5)
1072k
4番
ノエルブラ
|
4
8頭
帯広
20.07.12
文月特別
200ダ
2人
藤野俊
685
2:00.6 (3.0)
1016k
1番
ゴールデン
|
6
9頭
帯広
20.06.08
ライラック
4歳
200ダ
2人
阿部武
680
2:06.5 (7.7)
1060k
9番
サクラドリ
|
帯広
20.08.02
ばんえい大
3歳
200ダ
5人
西謙一
670
2:26.2 (22.3)
1023k
6番
コマサンダ
|
帯広
20.08.02
ばんえい大
3歳
200ダ
8人
中山直
650
2:24.7 (20.8)
1026k
4番
コマサンダ
|
4
7頭
帯広
20.07.19
やっぱり嫁
200ダ
2人
赤塚健
640
1:56.4 (6.8)
1079k
2番
サクラドリ
|
帯広
20.07.05
柏林賞(B
4歳
200ダ
1人
西謙一
720
2:01.6 (9.9)
1122k
1番
メムロボブ
|
3走前
|
1
9頭
帯広
20.07.12
まこちゃん
200ダ
1人
阿部武
610
1:47.5 (9.7)
1009k
2番
ミヤビダイ
|
帯広
20.07.05
柏林賞(B
4歳
200ダ
5人
藤本匠
690
2:01.1 (9.4)
1075k
7番
メムロボブ
|
4
8頭
帯広
20.05.18
とかち皐月
3歳
200ダ
1人
松田道
640
1:52.5 (6.2)
1066k
5番
ブラックサ
|
帯広
20.07.05
柏林賞(B
4歳
200ダ
4人
藤野俊
700
2:00.3 (8.6)
1013k
8番
メムロボブ
|
2
8頭
帯広
20.05.17
さつき特別
200ダ
7人
阿部武
670
1:44.3 (1.8)
1064k
2番
オレノココ
|
1
10頭
帯広
20.07.20
駿くん1歳
200ダ
1人
島津新
600
1:48.4 (6.7)
1008k
3番
マオノクイ
|
1
8頭
帯広
20.07.20
B3-4
200ダ
1人
中山直
590
2:03.6 (0.2)
1021k
6番
ニホンイチ
|
帯広
20.07.05
柏林賞(B
4歳
200ダ
2人
赤塚健
690
2:18.0 (26.3)
1088k
2番
メムロボブ
|
1
10頭
帯広
20.06.14
シルバーカ
200ダ
1人
西謙一
680
2:03.0 (2.7)
1109k
6番
ノエルブラ
|
4走前
|
1
10頭
帯広
20.07.05
沼の逆神む
200ダ
2人
阿部武
600
1:38.1 (3.2)
1004k
3番
サカノハマ
|
1
9頭
帯広
20.06.14
B1-1
200ダ
2人
藤本匠
630
1:51.2 (2.8)
1065k
9番
イズミクィ
|
4
9頭
帯広
20.05.09
菖蒲特別
200ダ
1人
松田道
640
2:03.0 (10.1)
1055k
7番
カネサスペ
|
2
10頭
帯広
20.06.22
ゴールドト
200ダ
1人
藤野俊
650
1:47.1 (0.1)
1013k
1番
ダイリンフ
|
10
10頭
帯広
20.05.04
すずらん賞
4歳
200ダ
1人
阿部武
670
2:51.0 (67.6)
1066k
9番
アオノブラ
|
1
10頭
帯広
20.07.11
B4-2
200ダ
1人
阿部武
600
1:45.2 (12.5)
1015k
1番
マオノクイ
|
3
8頭
帯広
20.07.04
B3-6
200ダ
1人
中山直
580
1:54.2 (3.4)
1010k
4番
スタミナノ
|
1
10頭
帯広
20.06.22
ゴールドト
200ダ
2人
赤塚健
640
1:47.0 (0.1)
1086k
9番
インビクタ
|
5
9頭
帯広
20.06.08
ライラック
4歳
200ダ
1人
西謙一
680
2:01.4 (2.6)
1114k
4番
サクラドリ
|
5走前
|