|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡6
栗毛
|
牝4
芦毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡9
鹿毛
|
牝4
青鹿毛
|
セ5
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡7
青鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
497 | 513
|
472 | 472
|
556 | 572
|
442 | 452
|
442 | 478
|
440 | 458
|
437 | 467
|
397 | 414
|
465 | 499
|
406 | 447
|
連対時 馬体重 |
518 +7
|
520 +50
|
562 +6
|
458 +3
|
481 +9
|
459 +1
|
465 +7
|
412 ±0
|
486 -6
|
442 +6
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
佐1226不ダ1
阪1244重ダ10
佐1226不ダ1
|
-
-
淀1254良芝15
-
|
-
佐1237良ダ1
佐1285重ダ2
佐1237良ダ1
|
-
佐1227稍ダ3
佐1289良ダ3
佐1227稍ダ3
|
-
佐1245重ダ8
東1221良芝11
佐1245重ダ8
|
-
佐1230重ダ1
佐1287稍ダ1
佐1230重ダ1
|
-
東1217良ダ16
佐1291稍ダ3
佐1227不ダ2
|
佐554良ダ8
佐1229重ダ1
佐1284良ダ1
佐1229重ダ1
|
-
佐1226良ダ2
盛1285良ダ12
佐1226良ダ2
|
佐550良ダ7
佐1221重ダ1
佐1291重ダ3
佐1221重ダ1
|
900 1300 1400 佐1300 |
持時計 |
42438
0010
0018
0001
|
0001
0001
1008
0006
|
4410
0001
1113
0001
|
85610
1112
0000
0002
|
01022
31114
00112
0116
|
8222
0000
0000
0001
|
56211
0001
0001
0000
|
610525
0000
0209
0000
|
58725
1417
2114
1001
|
1061486
1016
3007
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
5
良
11頭
佐賀
20.08.18
さがけいば
B
1300右ダ
8人
長田進
56.0
1:24.7 (0.7)
39.2 511k
1番
4-4-3-2
オデュッセ
|
9
良
15頭
J阪神
20.07.19
3歳上1勝
1800右ダ
14人
熊澤重
55.0
1:54.8 (2.3)
40.0 470k
7番
5-5-4-5
ダンツエリ
|
2
良
11頭
佐賀
20.08.18
さがけいば
B
1300右ダ
1人
田中純
56.0
1:24.2 (0.2)
38.0 556k
2番
8-8-7-7
オデュッセ
|
5
良
11頭
佐賀
20.08.16
さがけいば
B
1400右ダ
2人
川島拓
56.0
1:31.6 (1.5)
39.3 455k
11番
8-8-6-6
フェデリー
|
10
良
11頭
佐賀
20.08.16
さがけいば
B
1400右ダ
11人
▲池谷匠
53.0
1:33.4 (3.3)
39.9 472k
7番
11-11-11-11
フェデリー
|
3
良
11頭
佐賀
20.08.18
さがけいば
B
1300右ダ
4人
石川慎
54.0
1:24.2 (0.2)
38.5 458k
7番
3-5-5-5
オデュッセ
|
1
良
10頭
佐賀
20.08.22
さがけいば
B
1400右ダ
2人
石川慎
56.0
1:30.8 (0.1)
39.5 458k
6番
6-6-5-3
マエガミ
|
4
良
11頭
佐賀
20.08.18
さがけいば
B
1300右ダ
3人
兒島真
54.0
1:24.4 (0.4)
39.0 412k
9番
2-2-2-3
オデュッセ
|
4
良
11頭
佐賀
20.08.16
さがけいば
B
1400右ダ
6人
◇岩永千
54.0
1:31.3 (1.2)
39.6 492k
1番
5-4-4-2
フェデリー
|
10
良
11頭
佐賀
20.08.18
さがけいば
B
1300右ダ
11人
田中直
56.0
1:25.8 (1.8)
38.4 436k
11番
11-11-11-11
オデュッセ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
7
良
11頭
佐賀
20.07.18
クレマチス
B
1400右ダ
8人
長田進
56.0
1:30.2 (1.8)
38.1 511k
6番
8-7-8-7
マイネルオ
|
11
重
14頭
J阪神
20.06.20
3歳上1勝
2000右ダ
13人
田中健
55.0
2:07.9 (3.5)
39.9 468k
9番
9-8-8-9
アジャスト
|
2
良
12頭
佐賀
20.07.19
さがけいば
B
1400右ダ
3人
田中純
56.0
1:28.8 (0.2)
38.4 559k
10番
5-6-7-5
ムーンシュ
|
3
良
11頭
佐賀
20.07.18
クレマチス
B
1400右ダ
4人
川島拓
56.0
1:28.9 (0.5)
36.9 448k
3番
9-9-6-4
マイネルオ
|
10
良
11頭
佐賀
20.07.18
クレマチス
B
1400右ダ
11人
▲金山昇
53.0
1:31.4 (3.0)
38.6 467k
1番
11-11-11-10
マイネルオ
|
4
良
12頭
佐賀
20.07.19
さがけいば
B
1400右ダ
2人
石川慎
54.0
1:29.3 (0.7)
39.3 454k
6番
6-5-4-4
ムーンシュ
|
8
良
12頭
佐賀
20.07.19
さがけいば
B
1400右ダ
2人
石川慎
56.0
1:30.3 (1.9)
38.7 453k
2番
8-7-6-7
キナコ
|
1
良
12頭
佐賀
20.07.19
さがけいば
B
1400右ダ
6人
兒島真
54.0
1:28.4 (0.2)
37.6 408k
8番
2-2-2-1
オデュッセ
|
6
良
11頭
佐賀
20.07.18
クレマチス
B
1400右ダ
6人
◇岩永千
54.0
1:29.3 (0.9)
37.9 496k
7番
5-4-3-5
マイネルオ
|
9
良
12頭
佐賀
20.07.19
さがけいば
B
1400右ダ
11人
田中直
56.0
1:30.4 (1.8)
38.4 440k
7番
10-10-10-10
ムーンシュ
|
前々走
|
5
稍
8頭
佐賀
20.07.05
さがけいば
B
1300右ダ
6人
長田進
56.0
1:23.1 (0.6)
37.4 511k
3番
4-4-4-5
クライベイ
|
4
不
7頭
J小倉
20.02.22
4歳上1勝
2400右ダ
5人
△團野大
52.0
2:34.4 (0.8)
36.9 466k
6番
5-6-4-3
ツーエムア
|
2
稍
11頭
佐賀
20.06.20
炎陽賞
B
1400右ダ
1人
山口勲
56.0
1:30.0 (0.4)
37.9 558k
2番
7-7-5-4
マイネルオ
|
3
稍
8頭
佐賀
20.07.05
さがけいば
B
1300右ダ
4人
川島拓
56.0
1:22.7 (0.2)
36.7 456k
6番
7-7-5-4
クライベイ
|
6
重
7頭
佐賀
20.07.04
七夜月賞
B
1300右ダ
7人
▲金山昇
53.0
1:25.2 (2.6)
38.1 463k
5番
7-7-6-6
スマイルヴ
|
1
稍
11頭
佐賀
20.07.05
ルビー特選
C1
1400右ダ
1人
石川慎
54.0
1:28.7 (0.2)
39.2 458k
9番
1-2-2-2
オーサムラ
|
3
稍
11頭
佐賀
20.07.05
ルビー特選
C1
1400右ダ
2人
真島正
56.0
1:29.1 (0.4)
38.9 454k
7番
8-7-5-5
アンクレッ
|
1
重
11頭
佐賀
20.07.04
さがけいば
C1
1300右ダ
4人
兒島真
54.0
1:22.9 (0.2)
37.7 407k
10番
2-2-2-1
サンクビジ
|
5
良
11頭
佐賀
20.06.21
レインボー
B
1400右ダ
4人
出水拓
56.0
1:30.3 (1.1)
37.8 494k
11番
10-9-8-5
キタカラキ
|
7
稍
8頭
佐賀
20.07.05
さがけいば
B
1300右ダ
7人
田中直
56.0
1:24.5 (2.0)
38.2 441k
1番
5-6-7-6
クライベイ
|
3走前
|
7
良
11頭
佐賀
20.06.21
レインボー
B
1400右ダ
8人
長田進
56.0
1:30.5 (1.3)
38.9 514k
6番
7-6-5-6
キタカラキ
|
5
良
10頭
J小倉
20.02.08
4歳上1勝
2400右ダ
9人
城戸義
54.0
2:36.6 (2.1)
40.4 464k
9番
10-10-8-7
メメランタ
|
2
良
9頭
佐賀
20.06.06
パール特選
C1
1800右ダ
2人
山口勲
56.0
1:58.7 (0.0)
39.2 567k
9番
1-1-1-1
ムーンシュ
|
6
不
9頭
高知
20.05.31
B-3
B
1400右ダ
3人
郷間勇
56.0
1:31.0 (2.3)
40.6 450k
5番
7-7-5-6
エイシンヴ
|
10
良
11頭
佐賀
20.06.21
レインボー
B
1400右ダ
11人
▲金山昇
53.0
1:31.9 (2.7)
38.9 462k
5番
11-10-10-10
キタカラキ
|
3
稍
12頭
佐賀
20.06.20
ムーンスト
C1
1400右ダ
3人
石川慎
54.0
1:30.2 (0.5)
39.0 454k
3番
4-4-5-4
スキンズマ
|
2
稍
12頭
佐賀
20.06.20
ムーンスト
C1
1400右ダ
5人
山下裕
56.0
1:29.9 (0.2)
38.2 455k
5番
11-8-6-3
スキンズマ
|
6
良
11頭
佐賀
20.06.21
長崎街道山
C1
1750右ダ
10人
川島拓
54.0
1:56.6 (0.9)
40.8 406k
1番
3-5-6-8
イケノコス
|
7
良
11頭
佐賀
20.05.23
五月雨月賞
B
1400右ダ
2人
出水拓
56.0
1:30.5 (1.3)
37.8 496k
11番
9-11-7-6
ダイメイギ
|
9
良
11頭
佐賀
20.06.21
レインボー
B
1400右ダ
10人
田中直
56.0
1:31.6 (2.4)
38.8 441k
10番
8-8-9-9
キタカラキ
|
4走前
|
4
良
9頭
佐賀
20.06.06
クレマチス
B
1400右ダ
2人
長田進
56.0
1:31.4 (0.7)
38.0 515k
3番
4-4-3-3
ジャックナ
|
7
不
10頭
J小倉
20.01.26
4歳上1勝
2400右ダ
10人
木幡初
54.0
2:33.2 (1.0)
38.3 460k
6番
7-7-7-7
コバルトブ
|
1
良
10頭
佐賀
20.05.23
紫蘭賞
C1
1400右ダ
1人
田中純
56.0
1:30.3 (0.1)
38.1 566k
1番
4-4-5-3
ワンダーボ
|
3
不
12頭
高知
20.05.17
C1イC2
C1イC2
1300右ダ
1人
郷間勇
56.0
1:23.4 (0.9)
38.1 450k
8番
8-8-6-4
アルマヘク
|
5
良
9頭
佐賀
20.06.06
クレマチス
B
1400右ダ
8人
▲金山昇
53.0
1:32.8 (2.1)
38.3 466k
7番
9-8-7-6
ジャックナ
|
7
不
11頭
佐賀
20.01.26
ガーネット
C1
1400右ダ
1人
山下裕
54.0
1:30.7 (1.0)
39.3 452k
6番
6-6-6-6
エスワンノ
|
16
良
16頭
J東京
20.05.10
4歳上1勝
1300左ダ
16人
岩部純
57.0
1:21.7 (3.9)
38.2 438k
5番
15-15
ジョガール
|
8
良
12頭
佐賀
20.06.07
長崎街道内
C1
1400右ダ
9人
▲池谷匠
51.0
1:31.6 (1.6)
41.3 404k
11番
2-2-2-6
ルノートル
|
2
不
11頭
佐賀
20.05.04
立夏賞
B
1400右ダ
3人
出水拓
56.0
1:29.0 (0.5)
38.1 495k
5番
10-10-7-7
シゲルニン
|
10
良
11頭
佐賀
20.05.23
五月雨月賞
B
1400右ダ
6人
田中直
56.0
1:31.7 (2.5)
38.3 439k
7番
7-10-11-11
ダイメイギ
|
5走前
|