|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
芦毛
|
牝6
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝7
栗毛
|
牝4
芦毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
470 | 473
|
397 | 407
|
429 | 450
|
374 | 376
|
428 | 447
|
459 | 466
|
445 | 468
|
404 | 427
|
421 | 426
|
462 | 462
|
連対時 馬体重 |
458 +5
|
411 -2
|
423 -3
|
388 ±0
|
448 -9
|
445 -8
|
434 -2
|
430 +3
|
423 +8
|
456 -9
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
豊1298良ダ15
-
|
笠499良ダ4
笠1297良ダ4
笠499良ダ4
|
笠493重ダ2
笠1307良ダ2
笠493重ダ2
|
笠502良ダ4
笠1314良ダ8
笠502良ダ4
|
-
笠1301良ダ5
-
|
笠503稍ダ2
笠1303良ダ5
笠503稍ダ2
|
笠488良ダ1
笠1324良ダ7
笠488良ダ1
|
笠506良ダ1
笠1306稍ダ7
笠506良ダ1
|
笠488良ダ2
笠1305不ダ7
笠488良ダ2
|
高523稍ダ5
高1330不ダ4
-
|
800 1400 笠800 |
持時計 |
21014
0001
0001
0000
|
24549
00010
0000
0000
|
0305
0001
0001
0011
|
21234
0001
0000
0000
|
31356
11215
0002
0000
|
12480
0005
0000
0000
|
30329
0001
0000
0000
|
451177
00018
0000
0000
|
12423
0001
0000
0000
|
01311
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
6
良
12頭
笠松
20.08.27
サラ系C1
C13
1400右ダ
6人
大塚研
54.0
1:33.6 (1.2)
42.7 453k
7番
1-1-1-1
チームパシ
|
9
良
12頭
笠松
20.08.26
サラ系C1
C14
1400右ダ
9人
加藤利
54.0
1:35.5 (3.2)
41.0 413k
8番
11-11-12-12
ビームフラ
|
8
良
12頭
笠松
20.08.27
サラ系C1
C13
1400右ダ
5人
松本剛
54.0
1:34.1 (1.7)
42.3 426k
1番
4-4-8-10
チームパシ
|
4
良
12頭
笠松
20.08.26
サラ系C1
C14
1400右ダ
8人
大原浩
54.0
1:34.5 (2.2)
42.2 388k
11番
3-3-3-3
ビームフラ
|
9
良
12頭
笠松
20.08.27
サラ系C1
C13
1400右ダ
11人
加藤利
56.0
1:34.3 (1.9)
41.0 457k
2番
11-11-12-12
チームパシ
|
11
良
12頭
笠松
20.08.26
サラ系C1
C14
1400右ダ
11人
★深澤杏
50.0
1:36.6 (4.3)
43.0 453k
5番
10-9-9-8
ビームフラ
|
11
良
12頭
笠松
20.08.27
サラ系C1
C13
1400右ダ
12人
池田敏
54.0
1:35.5 (3.1)
42.3 436k
6番
12-12-10-7
チームパシ
|
2
良
12頭
笠松
20.08.26
サラ系C1
C14
1400右ダ
7人
藤原幹
54.0
1:33.1 (0.8)
40.1 427k
12番
7-7-5-2
ビームフラ
|
4
良
12頭
笠松
20.08.27
サラ系C1
C13
1400右ダ
8人
森島貴
54.0
1:32.7 (0.3)
40.4 415k
5番
9-9-7-6
チームパシ
|
3
良
8頭
高知
20.08.23
C3-16
C3
1300右ダ
3人
★濱尚美
50.0
1:28.2 (4.6)
42.4 465k
2番
3-3-3-3
ブルベアパ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
6
良
10頭
笠松
20.06.03
サラ系C1
C15
1400右ダ
3人
藤原幹
54.0
1:33.8 (3.8)
40.8 460k
7番
7-7-8-7
ホウオウプ
|
5
良
10頭
笠松
20.08.10
サラ系C1
C17
1400右ダ
9人
大塚研
54.0
1:32.2 (2.7)
40.5 415k
4番
6-6-6-6
レーヌ
|
2
良
8頭
笠松
20.08.10
サラ系C1
C18
1400右ダ
1人
森島貴
54.0
1:30.7 (0.4)
40.1 429k
4番
2-2-2-2
ネオポップ
|
7
良
8頭
笠松
20.08.10
サラ系C1
C18
1400右ダ
3人
大原浩
54.0
1:33.3 (3.0)
41.0 388k
6番
6-6-6-8
ネオポップ
|
9
良
10頭
名古屋
20.08.18
C16組
C16
1400右ダ
10人
丸山真
56.0
1:38.9 (4.9)
43.8 452k
1番
10-10-10-10
アーミーク
|
7
良
10頭
笠松
20.08.10
サラ系C1
C17
1400右ダ
7人
★深澤杏
50.0
1:33.6 (4.1)
41.3 450k
9番
7-7-7-7
レーヌ
|
10
良
10頭
笠松
20.08.10
サラ系C1
C17
1400右ダ
8人
池田敏
54.0
1:39.5 (10.0)
45.7 435k
7番
9-9-10-10
レーヌ
|
8
良
12頭
笠松
20.08.12
C級サバイ
C級
1400右ダ
10人
向山牧
54.0
1:32.7 (2.5)
39.9 425k
8番
10-10-10-10
パンテラ
|
4
良
10頭
笠松
20.08.10
サラ系C1
C17
1400右ダ
3人
森島貴
54.0
1:31.6 (2.1)
41.1 416k
10番
4-3-4-3
レーヌ
|
6
良
11頭
高知
20.08.09
C3-17
C3
1300右ダ
6人
★濱尚美
50.0
1:29.5 (2.6)
44.0 470k
8番
3-4-4-6
アスターゴ
|
前々走
|
7
良
12頭
笠松
20.05.21
巌立峡特別
C12
1400右ダ
5人
藤原幹
54.0
1:31.5 (2.4)
40.4 463k
2番
4-4-5-7
タイセイフ
|
10
重
12頭
名古屋
20.07.17
C16組
C16
1400右ダ
10人
大塚研
54.0
1:36.9 (4.5)
42.3 412k
3番
10-10-10-10
ライブリー
|
8
不
12頭
名古屋
20.07.07
C18組
C18
1400右ダ
3人
森島貴
54.0
1:35.9 (3.9)
43.4 434k
7番
4-5-5-6
ヨアケノホ
|
5
重
10頭
笠松
20.06.15
サラ系C1
C18
800右ダ
3人
吉井友
54.0
50.5 (1.4)
37.2 376k
4番
4-4
ミカエラ
|
8
良
10頭
笠松
20.08.10
サラ系C1
C17
1400右ダ
10人
大原浩
56.0
1:34.6 (5.1)
41.4 457k
8番
8-8-8-8
レーヌ
|
11
不
12頭
名古屋
20.07.07
C18組
C18
1400右ダ
7人
★深澤杏
50.0
1:37.8 (5.8)
43.7 458k
9番
8-8-9-9
ヨアケノホ
|
10
良
10頭
笠松
20.06.15
サラ系C1
C17
1400右ダ
7人
佐藤友
54.0
1:35.4 (4.1)
42.0 438k
3番
8-8-8-8
タグヤ
|
7
良
8頭
笠松
20.06.17
新型コロナ
C16
1400右ダ
7人
向山牧
54.0
1:31.6 (1.4)
39.4 423k
7番
8-8-8-8
トゥモロー
|
3
良
10頭
笠松
20.06.15
サラ系C1
C17
1400右ダ
3人
森島貴
54.0
1:32.1 (0.8)
40.9 421k
1番
1-1-1-1
タグヤ
|
5
稍
8頭
高知
20.07.19
C3-17
C3
800右ダ
1人
妹尾浩
54.0
52.3 (0.9)
39.0 466k
3番
1-2
ハルノドラ
|
3走前
|
1
良
11頭
笠松
20.05.07
サラ系C1
C18
1400右ダ
2人
藤原幹
54.0
1:31.3 (0.1)
40.2 470k
6番
2-1-1-1
メイプルラ
|
7
良
11頭
名古屋
20.06.23
C18組
C18
1400右ダ
4人
大塚研
54.0
1:36.2 (3.0)
41.3 415k
11番
6-6-7-7
ララファル
|
2
重
10頭
笠松
20.06.15
サラ系C1
C18
800右ダ
1人
藤原幹
54.0
49.3 (0.2)
35.8 441k
3番
3-2
ミカエラ
|
3
良
9頭
笠松
20.06.03
サラ系C1
C16
1400右ダ
4人
吉井友
54.0
1:32.9 (2.2)
40.8 378k
2番
4-4-3-3
ダズリン
|
8
良
9頭
笠松
20.06.17
サラ系C1
C12・1
1400右ダ
9人
島崎和
56.0
1:33.5 (2.9)
41.7 449k
1番
9-9-9-9
デファーン
|
8
良
10頭
笠松
20.06.15
サラ系C1
C17
1400右ダ
5人
★深澤杏
50.0
1:33.2 (1.9)
40.2 458k
5番
6-6-6-7
タグヤ
|
10
良
10頭
笠松
20.06.03
サラ系C1
C15
1400右ダ
8人
佐藤友
54.0
1:34.5 (4.5)
42.4 439k
6番
3-3-3-3
ホウオウプ
|
8
良
10頭
笠松
20.06.04
C級サバイ
C級
1400右ダ
10人
向山牧
54.0
1:33.7 (1.6)
40.2 423k
5番
10-10-9-9
ブルーガバ
|
5
良
10頭
笠松
20.06.04
C級サバイ
C級
1400右ダ
6人
森島貴
54.0
1:32.7 (0.6)
39.8 422k
4番
7-6-6-5
ブルーガバ
|
9
不
10頭
高知
20.07.05
C3-16
C3
1300右ダ
4人
妹尾浩
54.0
1:27.4 (3.5)
42.0 467k
3番
2-3-3-5
エイシンス
|
4走前
|
6
良
11頭
笠松
20.04.29
惜春特別
C11
1400右ダ
7人
岡部誠
54.0
1:30.8 (1.5)
40.7 474k
9番
1-1-1-1
ケンアンド
|
8
良
8頭
笠松
20.06.17
新型コロナ
C16
1400右ダ
8人
大塚研
54.0
1:31.7 (1.5)
39.8 416k
1番
7-7-7-7
トゥモロー
|
2
良
10頭
笠松
20.06.03
サラ系C1
C17
800右ダ
5人
森島貴
54.0
50.2 (0.8)
36.6 450k
3番
2-2
ブレスドレ
|
4
良
10頭
笠松
20.05.20
サラ系C1
C17
1400右ダ
4人
吉井友
54.0
1:32.0 (1.3)
39.9 378k
10番
5-5-4-4
アニヴェル
|
7
良
10頭
笠松
20.06.04
C級サバイ
C級
1400右ダ
8人
大塚研
56.0
1:33.5 (1.4)
40.0 439k
3番
9-9-8-8
ブルーガバ
|
5
良
9頭
笠松
20.06.03
サラ系C1
C16
1400右ダ
5人
★深澤杏
50.0
1:33.7 (3.0)
41.2 463k
10番
5-5-5-4
ダズリン
|
10
良
10頭
笠松
20.05.21
サラ系C1
C15
1400右ダ
8人
池田敏
54.0
1:34.7 (5.7)
42.8 433k
1番
6-6-7-7
ショーマノ
|
9
良
10頭
笠松
20.05.21
サラ系C1
C15
1400右ダ
10人
向山牧
54.0
1:32.8 (3.8)
39.9 423k
5番
10-10-10-10
ショーマノ
|
7
良
10頭
笠松
20.05.20
サラ系C1
C16
1400右ダ
5人
森島貴
54.0
1:32.2 (2.8)
40.3 423k
1番
3-4-5-5
ジョディー
|
3
重
12頭
高知
20.06.21
C3-17
C3
1300右ダ
3人
西川敏
54.0
1:27.2 (2.2)
41.8 465k
10番
2-2-3-4
エンパイア
|
5走前
|