|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡5
芦毛
|
牝6
芦毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝5
青鹿毛
|
牝4
芦毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
青鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
468 | 526
|
430 | 465
|
443 | 462
|
432 | 447
|
411 | 420
|
435 | 468
|
454 | 473
|
489 | 509
|
492 | 513
|
418 | 430
|
430 | 458
|
453 | 463
|
連対時 馬体重 |
525 ±0
|
468 +3
|
450 +7
|
459 -1
|
422 +9
|
467 +7
|
472 ±0
|
492 -3
|
500 -5
|
411 +2
|
451 -3
|
454 -1
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
笠1283良ダ2
笠1445良ダ3
笠1283良ダ2
|
-
盛1288良ダ8
盛1406良芝5
笠1291良ダ2
|
笠498良ダ2
笠1283良ダ1
笠1438重ダ2
笠1283良ダ1
|
-
笠1276良ダ1
笠1437良ダ5
笠1276良ダ1
|
-
笠1285重ダ2
笠1446良ダ6
笠1285重ダ2
|
-
盛1276良ダ3
盛1393不ダ2
笠1331良ダ12
|
-
豊1234良芝9
東1426良ダ9
笠1290良ダ1
|
-
笠1275重ダ1
笠1442稍ダ5
笠1275重ダ1
|
-
笠1281良ダ1
笠1434重ダ4
笠1281良ダ1
|
-
笠1287良ダ1
笠1448良ダ5
笠1287良ダ1
|
-
笠1287良ダ2
笠1433不ダ3
笠1287良ダ2
|
-
笠1294良ダ1
-
笠1294良ダ1
|
800 1400 1600 笠1400 |
持時計 |
76428
0019
0000
0000
|
27234
0104
0000
0001
|
49332
0202
0000
0000
|
40227
0014
0001
0000
|
29310
1021
0000
0000
|
22119
0103
0000
0000
|
34516
0012
0002
0000
|
3026
00110
0000
0000
|
6317
1024
0000
0000
|
32015
0026
0000
0000
|
46716
0124
0002
0001
|
22011
2005
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
10
良
12頭
笠松
20.08.28
サラ系C4
C4
1400右ダ
11人
藤原幹
56.0
1:32.8 (2.2)
43.2 525k
4番
3-3-3-4
カルチョ
|
2
良
8頭
笠松
20.08.28
サラ系B5
B5C3
1400右ダ
1人
筒井勇
54.0
1:31.1 (0.1)
40.9 465k
9番
2-2-1-1
トミケンカ
|
2
良
9頭
笠松
20.08.28
平湯峠特別
C1
1600右ダ
3人
筒井勇
54.0
1:45.3 (0.1)
41.8 443k
3番
1-1-1-1
エポドスミ
|
10
良
11頭
笠松
20.08.27
C級サバイ
C級
1400右ダ
8人
松本剛
54.0
1:35.0 (3.9)
41.6 460k
1番
11-11-11-10
ピンクダイ
|
7
良
12頭
笠松
20.08.28
サラ系C4
C4
1400右ダ
10人
★深澤杏
50.0
1:31.8 (1.2)
42.8 413k
1番
1-1-1-1
カルチョ
|
12
良
12頭
笠松
20.08.28
サラ系C4
C4
1400右ダ
4人
大原浩
54.0
1:33.1 (2.5)
43.2 460k
9番
5-5-5-7
カルチョ
|
4
良
9頭
笠松
20.08.28
平湯峠特別
C1
1600右ダ
6人
向山牧
54.0
1:46.4 (1.2)
41.6 472k
4番
7-6-4-3
エポドスミ
|
6
良
8頭
笠松
20.08.28
サラ系B5
B5C3
1400右ダ
3人
向山牧
55.0
1:32.6 (1.6)
41.8 495k
6番
6-5-7-7
トミケンカ
|
3
良
10頭
笠松
20.08.14
夏木立賞
C2
1600右ダ
2人
筒井勇
56.0
1:46.6 (1.3)
43.3 505k
10番
2-2-1-1
トゥラヴユ
|
8
良
8頭
笠松
20.08.28
サラ系B5
B5C3
1400右ダ
7人
森島貴
56.0
1:38.1 (7.1)
48.4 409k
4番
1-1-3-8
トミケンカ
|
3
良
12頭
笠松
20.08.28
サラ系C4
C4
1400右ダ
9人
吉井友
54.0
1:31.2 (0.6)
40.9 454k
10番
6-7-6-6
カルチョ
|
2
良
12頭
笠松
20.08.28
サラ系C4
C4
1400右ダ
2人
松本剛
54.0
1:31.1 (0.5)
41.2 455k
12番
4-4-4-3
カルチョ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
5
良
8頭
笠松
20.08.14
サラ系C5
C5
1400右ダ
4人
藤原幹
56.0
1:32.4 (1.9)
43.3 527k
8番
2-2-1-1
カンノンリ
|
2
良
9頭
笠松
20.08.14
郡上おどり
C1
1400右ダ
3人
筒井勇
54.0
1:30.4 (0.9)
39.7 459k
9番
3-3-2-2
カッシーニ
|
1
良
10頭
笠松
20.08.13
サラ系C9
C9
1400右ダ
1人
筒井勇
54.0
1:29.3 (1.8)
40.6 445k
6番
1-1-1-1
メモリーメ
|
6
良
8頭
笠松
20.08.14
サラ系C5
C5
1400右ダ
7人
松本剛
54.0
1:34.0 (3.5)
42.0 460k
1番
7-7-7-6
カンノンリ
|
4
良
8頭
笠松
20.08.14
サラ系C5
C5
1400右ダ
3人
筒井勇
54.0
1:31.7 (1.2)
42.4 415k
2番
4-4-2-2
カンノンリ
|
2
不
11頭
盛岡
20.07.28
B2五組
B2五組
1600左ダ
10人
南郷家
54.0
1:39.3 (1.0)
38.5 468k
8番
3-2
ファイトウ
|
1
良
8頭
笠松
20.08.14
サラ系C7
C7
1400右ダ
1人
水野翔
54.0
1:29.0 (1.8)
38.4 462k
7番
6-6-1-1
キリンノツ
|
4
良
10頭
笠松
20.08.14
夏木立賞
C2
1600右ダ
5人
向山牧
54.0
1:47.2 (1.9)
43.6 494k
2番
3-3-3-4
トゥラヴユ
|
6
不
12頭
名古屋
20.07.10
藤前干潟(
C1
1400右ダ
4人
筒井勇
56.0
1:32.9 (2.2)
41.5 498k
1番
6-6-5-4
ディープカ
|
8
良
8頭
笠松
20.08.14
サラ系C5
C5
1400右ダ
6人
森島貴
56.0
1:39.9 (9.4)
40.3 409k
7番
1-1-4-7
カンノンリ
|
3
良
8頭
笠松
20.08.14
サラ系C5
C5
1400右ダ
2人
丸野勝
54.0
1:31.6 (1.1)
40.2 453k
5番
6-6-6-5
カンノンリ
|
9
良
11頭
船橋
20.08.06
C2六
1200左ダ
9人
山中悠
54.0
1:16.7 (1.6)
38.7 466k
1番
11-11-11
ソイギネー
|
前々走
|
7
不
9頭
笠松
20.06.19
焼岳賞
C2
1400右ダ
6人
島崎和
56.0
1:32.9 (3.1)
42.4 517k
1番
4-3-5-6
ヴィクトワ
|
1
重
9頭
笠松
20.06.18
サラ系C8
C8
1400右ダ
1人
筒井勇
54.0
1:29.4 (0.5)
38.3 462k
9番
3-3-3-1
グランデエ
|
取消
良
9頭
笠松
20.04.29
サラ系C6
C6
1600右ダ
-人
大塚研
54.0
3番
|
8
不
10頭
名古屋
20.07.09
C7組
C7
1400右ダ
5人
水野翔
54.0
1:34.4 (3.4)
42.4 450k
10番
3-3-4-5
ディグヘヴ
|
2
不
9頭
笠松
20.06.19
サラ系C5
C5
1400右ダ
3人
筒井勇
54.0
1:30.4 (0.8)
39.7 414k
4番
4-4-4-3
キーフェイ
|
9
稍
12頭
盛岡
20.07.14
B2四組
B2四組
1600左ダ
9人
南郷家
54.0
1:41.3 (1.9)
39.3 472k
12番
10-10
ララチャン
|
2
重
9頭
笠松
20.06.18
サラ系C8
C8
1400右ダ
4人
藤原幹
54.0
1:29.9 (0.5)
38.0 454k
3番
7-6-6-5
リュウノサ
|
6
稍
12頭
名古屋
20.07.24
あすなろ杯
C
1400右ダ
3人
水野翔
54.0
1:32.1 (1.0)
41.9 492k
2番
4-3-3-3
マルヨサキ
|
3
不
9頭
笠松
20.06.19
御嶽山特別
C1
1600右ダ
3人
筒井勇
56.0
1:45.4 (1.5)
41.4 495k
3番
2-2-2-2
ラインジュ
|
10
稍
11頭
名古屋
20.07.24
C4組
C4
1400右ダ
8人
森島貴
56.0
1:35.5 (3.5)
43.3 409k
6番
2-2-2-5
ツインイレ
|
3
不
8頭
笠松
20.06.19
サラ系B6
B6C3
1400右ダ
7人
丸野勝
54.0
1:31.0 (1.1)
40.9 453k
7番
2-2-2-3
トーセント
|
8
重
8頭
船橋
20.07.19
馬い!桃の
C2七
1200左ダ
4人
岡部誠
54.0
1:17.1 (3.1)
39.8 463k
3番
6-7-7
リュウヤ
|
3走前
|
8
良
10頭
笠松
20.06.05
木曽三川賞
C2
1600右ダ
7人
島崎和
56.0
1:46.2 (2.6)
42.2 520k
2番
2-2-2-4
シェアザプ
|
2
良
11頭
笠松
20.06.04
サラ系C9
C9
1400右ダ
2人
筒井勇
54.0
1:29.4 (0.1)
39.3 464k
6番
2-2-2-1
フライトス
|
2
良
9頭
笠松
20.04.16
サラ系C1
C10
1400右ダ
1人
大塚研
54.0
1:29.3 (0.9)
40.7 450k
3番
1-1-1-1
イレイズザ
|
8
不
9頭
笠松
20.06.19
サラ系C5
C5
1400右ダ
8人
大原浩
54.0
1:35.1 (5.5)
43.8 445k
2番
5-5-7-8
キーフェイ
|
3
良
10頭
笠松
20.06.04
サラ系C6
C6
1600右ダ
3人
筒井勇
54.0
1:44.6 (0.8)
39.8 419k
10番
2-2-2-2
ラインジュ
|
1
良
12頭
水沢
20.06.22
C1六組
C1六組
1400右ダ
4人
南郷家
54.0
1:31.7 (0.0)
40.8 461k
4番
7-7-6-4
ダンストン
|
3
良
11頭
笠松
20.06.04
サラ系C9
C9
1400右ダ
3人
藤原幹
54.0
1:30.4 (1.1)
39.4 458k
7番
7-7-6-5
フライトス
|
4
不
9頭
笠松
20.06.19
御嶽山特別
C1
1600右ダ
7人
向山牧
54.0
1:45.8 (1.9)
41.2 491k
1番
5-4-5-5
ラインジュ
|
1
良
9頭
笠松
20.05.22
サラ系C4
C4
1400右ダ
1人
筒井勇
56.0
1:28.1 (0.6)
38.4 503k
2番
1-1-1-1
マルカノー
|
10
不
11頭
名古屋
20.07.09
C5組
C5
1400右ダ
3人
森島貴
56.0
1:34.8 (4.3)
43.0 409k
4番
2-2-3-3
ボーズキャ
|
3
良
12頭
笠松
20.06.05
サラ系B5
B5C3
1400右ダ
6人
丸野勝
54.0
1:30.1 (0.6)
39.3 453k
6番
3-3-1-1
ミスジャス
|
9
重
12頭
船橋
20.06.15
C2二三
1500左ダ
10人
水野翔
54.0
1:39.0 (1.9)
41.0 462k
5番
8-9-10-10
マツリダイ
|
4走前
|
8
良
9頭
笠松
20.05.22
日本ライン
C2
1400右ダ
5人
吉井友
56.0
1:29.8 (2.0)
40.2 523k
1番
4-3-6-7
ジャスタク
|
4
良
10頭
笠松
20.05.21
サラ系C9
C9
1400右ダ
2人
筒井勇
54.0
1:29.6 (1.1)
40.5 462k
8番
3-3-3-4
キーフェイ
|
2
重
10頭
笠松
20.04.02
サラ系C9
C9
1600右ダ
2人
大塚研
54.0
1:43.8 (0.5)
40.9 451k
7番
1-1-1-1
ヴィヴィア
|
9
良
10頭
笠松
20.06.05
サラ系C5
C5
1400右ダ
5人
渡邊竜
54.0
1:31.3 (2.2)
39.2 440k
4番
7-8-8-8
ランドリュ
|
6
良
8頭
笠松
20.05.22
付知峡特別
C1
1600右ダ
5人
渡邊竜
54.0
1:44.6 (2.7)
41.6 417k
5番
1-1-1-4
ストレイト
|
3
良
11頭
盛岡
20.06.07
C1六組
C1六組
1400左ダ
7人
南郷家
54.0
1:27.6 (0.1)
38.6 468k
4番
4-3
マキシマイ
|
6
良
12頭
笠松
20.05.21
サラ系C8
C8
1400右ダ
7人
筒井勇
54.0
1:30.2 (0.6)
40.7 457k
8番
5-5-3-3
キチロクア
|
1
良
10頭
笠松
20.06.05
サラ系C4
C4
1400右ダ
3人
渡邊竜
54.0
1:29.2 (0.2)
39.7 494k
10番
2-2-2-1
ゼネラルマ
|
2
良
9頭
笠松
20.05.11
鵜飼開き特
C1
1400右ダ
2人
筒井勇
56.0
1:28.2 (0.0)
39.1 502k
6番
2-2-2-1
アップメイ
|
9
不
9頭
笠松
20.06.19
御嶽山特別
C1
1600右ダ
8人
山下雅
56.0
1:49.0 (5.1)
45.2 416k
2番
1-1-1-4
ラインジュ
|
2
良
11頭
笠松
20.05.21
C級サバイ
C級
1400右ダ
6人
筒井勇
54.0
1:28.7 (1.0)
39.0 453k
6番
2-2-2-2
メイショウ
|
14
良
14頭
川崎
20.06.09
紅花(べに
C2一二三
1500左ダ
13人
高橋利
54.0
1:40.0 (2.9)
44.2 458k
14番
3-2-2-6
クラマサゴ
|
5走前
|