|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡6
栗毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
セ4
鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
467 | 483
|
446 | 452
|
397 | 431
|
439 | 468
|
453 | 466
|
436 | 448
|
460 | 478
|
469 | 492
|
412 | 447
|
446 | 474
|
連対時 馬体重 |
484 -6
|
449 -2
|
410 +2
|
458 -9
|
468 +10
|
443 +3
|
464 -7
|
493 +10
|
449 +3
|
473 +4
|
馬体重 増減 |
大1294重ダ2
川1372稍ダ8
-
金1386良ダ6
|
笠1304良ダ6
金1382稍ダ3
金1564良ダ7
金1382稍ダ3
|
金1320稍ダ6
金1379不ダ1
金1544良ダ6
金1379不ダ1
|
金1316不ダ2
金1381稍ダ2
金1537重ダ8
金1381稍ダ2
|
浦1312重ダ2
川1380重ダ2
金1532不ダ1
金1382良ダ2
|
淀1234良芝17
金1381良ダ1
-
金1381良ダ1
|
金1307良ダ4
金1360稍ダ2
金1511良ダ3
金1360稍ダ2
|
淀1296稍ダ14
金1377重ダ1
幌1474不ダ11
金1377重ダ1
|
潟1220良芝11
金1379重ダ5
金1538良ダ5
金1379重ダ5
|
豊1233良芝12
金1378稍ダ4
金1537良ダ4
金1378稍ダ4
|
1400 1500 1700 金1500 |
持時計 |
2109
03125
1004
0001
|
32115
32416
0001
0002
|
3103
3515
0001
0001
|
5215
11218
0006
0000
|
0114
1305
1013
0000
|
1129
5209
0002
0000
|
3234
33228
11217
01010
|
5029
3208
0002
0000
|
2136
24213
0005
0000
|
31229
2207
0001
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
6
良
7頭
金沢
20.08.25
2020J
B12
1500右ダ
6人
柴田勇
56.0
1:38.6 (2.3)
39.6 490k
3番
6-6-6-6
フラウティ
|
1
良
9頭
金沢
20.09.01
B23
1400右ダ
7人
沖静男
54.0
1:31.7 (0.2)
39.5 451k
4番
2-2-2-2
ケンブリッ
|
1
良
10頭
金沢
20.08.18
B23
1400右ダ
2人
鈴木太
54.0
1:32.1 (0.2)
39.4 408k
10番
5-5-2-2
ランバート
|
3
良
7頭
金沢
20.08.25
2020J
B12
1500右ダ
4人
▲魚住謙
51.0
1:38.2 (1.9)
40.5 467k
1番
1-1-1-2
フラウティ
|
3
良
9頭
金沢
20.08.18
奥の細道山
B21
1700右ダ
3人
吉田晃
56.0
1:53.2 (1.1)
38.4 458k
6番
8-8-7-5
ウラカワノ
|
1
良
8頭
金沢
20.08.30
ネットで買
B24
1500右ダ
3人
松戸政
56.0
1:38.5 (0.6)
39.6 440k
2番
8-8-5-1
ルンルンヘ
|
8
良
10頭
金沢
20.09.01
能登町小木
B21
1500右ダ
8人
藤田弘
54.0
1:40.1 (1.6)
40.9 471k
3番
6-7-7-5
シーカー
|
1
良
9頭
金沢
20.09.01
楽天競馬杯
B22
1500右ダ
7人
池田敦
54.0
1:38.2 (0.4)
40.7 483k
8番
3-3-2-1
ブルーウィ
|
3
良
10頭
金沢
20.09.01
能登町小木
B21
1500右ダ
6人
畑中信
54.0
1:38.9 (0.4)
40.3 446k
5番
7-6-6-5
シーカー
|
2
良
10頭
金沢
20.09.01
能登町小木
B21
1500右ダ
5人
米倉知
56.0
1:38.8 (0.3)
39.6 469k
1番
8-8-7-8
シーカー
|
前走
|
前5走 |
4
良
7頭
金沢
20.08.10
ハトの日!
B13
1500右ダ
3人
柴田勇
56.0
1:38.9 (0.8)
40.6 483k
5番
2-2-1-2
チャーハン
|
4
良
10頭
金沢
20.08.18
B23
1400右ダ
10人
沖静男
54.0
1:32.7 (0.6)
40.2 447k
4番
1-2-1-1
ロゼオラン
|
1
不
10頭
金沢
20.07.28
C12
1500右ダ
2人
◇宮下瞳
52.0
1:37.9 (1.0)
38.7 404k
7番
2-2-2-1
カタトゥン
|
1
良
7頭
金沢
20.08.16
楽天でポッ
B24
1500右ダ
2人
▲魚住謙
51.0
1:38.4 (0.3)
40.0 465k
7番
1-2-1-1
ケンブリッ
|
2
良
9頭
金沢
20.08.02
金沢三文豪
B21
1500右ダ
1人
畑中信
56.0
1:38.2 (0.1)
39.2 466k
4番
9-9-6-5
スペシャル
|
1
良
7頭
金沢
20.08.10
C13
1500右ダ
3人
松戸政
56.0
1:38.1 (0.6)
39.2 439k
6番
3-3-3-3
バイラビエ
|
7
良
7頭
金沢
20.08.10
ハトの日!
B13
1500右ダ
7人
藤田弘
54.0
1:40.4 (2.3)
40.8 474k
4番
6-7-6-7
チャーハン
|
8
良
10頭
金沢
20.08.18
楽天競馬杯
B22
1500右ダ
9人
池田敦
54.0
1:39.8 (1.7)
40.6 490k
9番
5-8-6-7
サクラトッ
|
5
良
9頭
金沢
20.08.18
奥の細道山
B21
1700右ダ
8人
畑中信
54.0
1:53.8 (1.7)
40.2 450k
5番
4-5-3-2
ウラカワノ
|
4
良
9頭
金沢
20.08.18
奥の細道山
B21
1700右ダ
5人
堀場裕
56.0
1:53.7 (1.6)
39.9 471k
8番
5-4-5-6
ウラカワノ
|
前々走
|
6
重
9頭
金沢
20.07.26
楽天競馬で
B13
1500右ダ
3人
柴田勇
56.0
1:38.9 (1.9)
41.2 481k
6番
2-3-4-8
エイシンホ
|
9
良
9頭
金沢
20.08.02
楽天競馬金
B22
1500右ダ
7人
沖静男
54.0
1:40.3 (2.0)
41.6 447k
8番
5-4-7-7
クランキン
|
1
不
8頭
金沢
20.07.05
C18
1400右ダ
2人
鈴木太
54.0
1:33.2 (0.2)
39.2 397k
6番
2-2-1-1
カジノノー
|
5
良
8頭
金沢
20.08.04
白百合賞
B23以下
1500右ダ
6人
平瀬城
54.0
1:40.1 (2.5)
42.9 462k
2番
2-2-2-2
フラウティ
|
1
不
10頭
金沢
20.07.07
楽天競馬杯
C1特選
1700右ダ
2人
畑中信
56.0
1:53.2 (0.3)
39.0 460k
3番
9-8-4-3
ケンブリッ
|
7
不
7頭
金沢
20.07.14
C12
1500右ダ
1人
▲魚住謙
53.0
1:48.4 (9.7)
47.4 439k
7番
5-7-7-7
ティエンラ
|
7
重
9頭
金沢
20.07.26
楽天競馬で
B13
1500右ダ
4人
藤田弘
54.0
1:39.0 (2.0)
40.6 468k
5番
6-8-6-7
エイシンホ
|
5
良
9頭
金沢
20.08.02
楽天競馬金
B22
1500右ダ
8人
堀場裕
54.0
1:39.0 (0.7)
40.6 492k
9番
3-4-3-3
クランキン
|
5
重
9頭
金沢
20.07.26
楽天競馬で
B13
1500右ダ
5人
畑中信
54.0
1:37.9 (0.9)
39.6 445k
2番
7-7-8-5
エイシンホ
|
4
良
9頭
金沢
20.08.02
金沢三文豪
B21
1500右ダ
2人
米倉知
56.0
1:38.7 (0.6)
39.4 475k
7番
7-7-7-7
スペシャル
|
3走前
|
10
良
14頭
船橋
20.05.05
アイリス特
B3二
1600左ダ
14人
保園翔
56.0
1:45.2 (2.6)
40.5 464k
7番
9-10-10-9
アトムズス
|
1
不
7頭
金沢
20.07.14
C12
1500右ダ
6人
沖静男
54.0
1:38.7 (0.3)
39.6 447k
2番
2-2-1-1
ボーナファ
|
7
良
7頭
金沢
20.06.07
C17
1400右ダ
4人
鈴木太
54.0
1:41.8 (7.1)
45.5 409k
4番
4-6-6-7
コウユーカ
|
2
稍
9頭
金沢
20.07.21
B25
1500右ダ
8人
平瀬城
54.0
1:38.1 (1.2)
39.4 461k
9番
2-3-3-3
ウラカワノ
|
1
良
9頭
金沢
20.06.21
C18
1500右ダ
1人
畑中信
56.0
1:39.1 (0.3)
38.8 453k
2番
8-4-4-2
ヒロノアン
|
2
不
9頭
金沢
20.07.07
C12特別
1500右ダ
4人
▲魚住謙
53.0
1:39.5 (0.4)
38.9 436k
2番
4-4-5-2
ハートブレ
|
6
不
8頭
金沢
20.07.12
グラジオラ
B1特選
1500右ダ
7人
藤田弘
54.0
1:38.6 (2.2)
39.6 466k
7番
4-4-4-6
アルバリ
|
9
稍
9頭
金沢
20.07.20
夏木立賞
B2特選
1500右ダ
9人
池田敦
54.0
1:41.4 (5.7)
44.0 490k
3番
1-1-2-7
エンドレス
|
2
稍
10頭
金沢
20.07.20
B23特別
1500右ダ
5人
畑中信
54.0
1:38.4 (0.3)
40.0 447k
8番
4-5-5-4
ヴァッフシ
|
4
稍
9頭
金沢
20.07.20
夏木立賞
B2特選
1500右ダ
5人
米倉知
56.0
1:37.8 (2.1)
39.4 475k
4番
7-7-6-6
エンドレス
|
4走前
|
12
不
12頭
浦和
20.04.20
春和(しゅ
B3二
1500左ダ
10人
保園翔
56.0
1:41.2 (5.7)
43.3 470k
12番
4-4-6-12
ヘルニーニ
|
8
不
10頭
金沢
20.07.07
B26
1400右ダ
8人
沖静男
54.0
1:33.4 (2.9)
39.5 448k
1番
7-7-9-7
ドンナフォ
|
4
良
8頭
金沢
20.05.24
C16
1400右ダ
3人
鈴木太
54.0
1:33.3 (0.5)
40.5 404k
7番
3-3-2-2
トップメダ
|
7
不
8頭
金沢
20.07.05
B23
1400右ダ
8人
平瀬城
54.0
1:32.5 (2.5)
40.1 459k
4番
2-3-5-4
エンドレス
|
2
良
9頭
金沢
20.06.07
C19
1500右ダ
1人
吉田晃
56.0
1:42.0 (0.2)
40.8 463k
4番
6-7-4-1
レイズアチ
|
4
良
9頭
金沢
20.06.23
C12
1400右ダ
8人
▲魚住謙
53.0
1:33.5 (0.9)
39.5 441k
5番
3-3-5-4
エンドレス
|
4
重
9頭
金沢
20.06.28
タチアオイ
B12以下
1500右ダ
5人
藤田弘
54.0
1:38.7 (2.2)
39.6 464k
6番
5-5-6-4
ハクサンア
|
10
不
10頭
金沢
20.07.05
楽天競馬で
B21
1500右ダ
2人
藤田弘
54.0
1:41.1 (3.2)
41.4 492k
5番
10-9-10-10
ダレモカレ
|
4
不
10頭
金沢
20.07.05
楽天競馬で
B21
1500右ダ
4人
畑中信
54.0
1:39.1 (1.2)
40.0 448k
10番
6-7-7-6
ダレモカレ
|
5
良
9頭
金沢
20.06.23
オッズパー
B21
1500右ダ
5人
米倉知
56.0
1:39.4 (1.2)
40.0 472k
7番
5-6-6-5
オーミサル
|
5走前
|