|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡9
鹿毛
|
牡8
青鹿毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
450 | 469
|
499 | 513
|
456 | 484
|
452 | 473
|
478 | 501
|
470 | 482
|
467 | 475
|
460 | 474
|
連対時 馬体重 |
463 +3
|
510 +9
|
478 -1
|
461 ±0
|
496 +3
|
478 ±0
|
479 +2
|
474 +3
|
馬体重 増減 |
川1443稍ダ6
法2105稍芝15
東2123稍ダ3
川2109良ダ4
|
東1410良ダ9
-
-
-
|
東1396良ダ8
幌2020良芝9
東2131良ダ11
川2120重ダ3
|
川1423稍ダ3
川2113不ダ1
川2193良ダ4
川2113不ダ1
|
船1416稍ダ4
-
川2209不ダ7
-
|
船1424重ダ5
大2099重ダ3
川2214重ダ6
川2102良ダ2
|
大1426稍ダ7
大2138稍ダ14
-
-
|
-
浦2106良ダ4
川2195良ダ5
川2109重ダ1
|
1600 2000 2100 川2000 |
持時計 |
0000
0006
12011
34127
|
3413
9435
2103
0000
|
0000
13610
1026
14318
|
0101
3113
0012
2104
|
1200
1004
2015
0001
|
1112
35313
0223
0121
|
5112
0013
1101
2001
|
2113
2103
0000
1323
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
15
不
15頭
大井
20.06.22
ポートサイ
B1一B2
外1800右ダ
14人
張田昂
57.0
2:04.9 (10.5)
46.8 460k
12番
12-13-15-15
フィアット
|
2
稍
12頭
浦和
20.07.03
愛逢月(め
B2二
1500左ダ
5人
本田重
56.0
1:35.9 (0.0)
38.8 501k
8番
6-6-7-3
アストロロ
|
9
重
9頭
川崎
20.09.02
オーガスト
B2B3
1600左ダ
8人
高橋哲
57.0
1:45.4 (2.0)
39.5 479k
6番
8-9-8-8
プロシージ
|
1
不
11頭
川崎
20.07.14
アクルック
B2B3
2000左ダ
3人
森泰斗
55.0
2:11.3 (1.1)
40.5 461k
2番
1-1-1-1
ウインブル
|
4
良
9頭
船橋
20.08.06
バルーン特
B1二B2
1700左ダ
6人
岡村健
57.0
1:48.4 (1.7)
39.5 493k
2番
5-5-4-4
ゴールドブ
|
10
重
13頭
船橋
20.04.02
鳥待月特別
B1二B2
1700左ダ
5人
町田直
57.0
1:51.0 (2.4)
38.8 478k
3番
10-11-11-11
ララパルー
|
金沢
20.08.18
読売レディ
3歳以上
1500右ダ
6人
平瀬城
55.0
1:36.5 (2.2)
39.6 477k
8番
6-5-3-4
アークヴィ
|
取消
稍
9頭
川崎
20.08.27
高津(たか
4上
2000左ダ
-人
小杉亮
51.0
8番
|
前走
|
前5走 |
12
稍
14頭
川崎
20.06.12
手をつなぎ
B1B2一
1600左ダ
14人
御神訓
57.0
1:45.5 (2.9)
41.2 458k
11番
11-13-14-14
シカゴジャ
|
5
良
11頭
浦和
20.05.29
皐月(さつ
B2一
1400左ダ
8人
本田重
56.0
1:29.3 (1.4)
38.8 507k
3番
7-7-9-9
エフェルヴ
|
8
良
11頭
大井
20.08.16
ペリドット
B2三
外1800右ダ
7人
☆櫻井光
55.0
1:56.5 (1.5)
38.1 480k
1番
10-10-9-9
アンダーザ
|
7
良
9頭
川崎
20.05.14
アルタイル
B1B2
2000左ダ
5人
本田重
53.0
2:13.7 (1.9)
40.0 472k
3番
4-4-5-6
アッキー
|
4
稍
10頭
船橋
20.07.21
海ほたる特
B1B2一
1600左ダ
3人
本田重
57.0
1:41.6 (1.8)
38.0 499k
10番
4-4-4-4
ゴールドブ
|
6
良
12頭
川崎
20.03.06
啓蟄(けい
B1B2一
1500左ダ
3人
町田直
57.0
1:34.8 (1.1)
40.0 472k
10番
11-10-7-6
ブースター
|
取止
不
浦和
20.08.12
残暑(ざん
B1B2一
1600左ダ
-人
岡部誠
55.0
5番
|
1
重
7頭
川崎
20.07.13
湘南江の島
B1下
1400左ダ
1人
御神訓
55.0
1:30.8 (0.0)
38.8 471k
3番
3-3-4-4
トーセンア
|
前々走
|
6
稍
12頭
川崎
20.05.11
開成町特別
B1二B2
1600左ダ
10人
張田昂
57.0
1:44.3 (1.4)
39.1 461k
4番
8-8-7-7
ハングリー
|
8
稍
8頭
船橋
20.05.07
SPAT4
B1二B2
1600左ダ
6人
西啓太
55.0
1:44.1 (2.3)
39.4 506k
2番
3-4-6-7
ララパルー
|
7
良
9頭
川崎
20.08.07
立秋(りっ
B1B2
1600左ダ
5人
今野忠
55.0
1:44.3 (1.4)
39.0 484k
6番
9-9-9-8
ゼットパッ
|
3
稍
11頭
川崎
20.04.17
春望(しゅ
B2二
1600左ダ
6人
本田重
54.0
1:42.3 (0.2)
39.0 475k
7番
8-8-8-4
ヒガシウィ
|
7
不
13頭
船橋
20.06.19
千葉港特別
A2B1一
1600左ダ
6人
高橋利
55.0
1:42.9 (1.2)
40.2 495k
8番
5-5-5-4
リュウノセ
|
3
不
11頭
川崎
20.01.28
シリウス賞
B1B2
2000左ダ
3人
△ミシェ
55.0
2:12.5 (0.5)
40.5 474k
3番
8-7-9-5
ワグナーコ
|
門別
20.07.16
ノースクイ
一般
外1800右ダ
3人
小野楓
56.0
1:59.0 (1.9)
43.7 478k
6番
2-2-2-4
クオリティ
|
1
重
10頭
川崎
20.06.11
カペラ特別
B1B2
2000左ダ
3人
御神訓
53.0
2:10.9 (0.4)
39.3 472k
7番
2-2-2-2
モンサンア
|
3走前
|
11
稍
12頭
川崎
20.04.16
幸(さいわ
3上
2100左ダ
10人
張田昂
53.0
2:20.2 (3.2)
41.1 461k
6番
4-5-8-11
フレアリン
|
7
不
12頭
浦和
20.04.21
卯月(うづ
B1B2一
1400左ダ
5人
西啓太
55.0
1:29.7 (1.4)
39.4 508k
5番
6-7-7-7
アルファベ
|
2
不
11頭
川崎
20.07.14
アクルック
B2B3
2000左ダ
5人
☆櫻井光
56.0
2:12.4 (1.1)
40.6 481k
5番
9-10-4-3
アブソルー
|
6
不
13頭
船橋
20.04.01
花まつり特
B2三B3
1600左ダ
4人
本田重
55.0
1:43.4 (1.6)
38.9 476k
4番
9-9-11-12
アドマイヤ
|
6
稍
8頭
船橋
20.05.07
SPAT4
B1二B2
1600左ダ
4人
高橋利
57.0
1:43.7 (1.9)
39.1 498k
1番
6-7-5-5
ララパルー
|
4
稍
8頭
船橋
20.01.10
夕刊フジ×
B1二B2
1600左ダ
4人
町田直
57.5
1:43.0 (0.8)
39.9 477k
7番
7-7-7-8
イリオン
|
佐賀
20.05.24
佐賀ヴィー
1400右ダ
4人
鮫島克
55.0
1:27.8 (0.4)
38.3 472k
7番
2-2-2-1
ジェッシー
|
3
良
9頭
川崎
20.05.14
アルタイル
B1B2
2000左ダ
2人
御神訓
53.0
2:12.0 (0.2)
38.4 470k
2番
3-3-4-4
アッキー
|
4走前
|
10
稍
14頭
川崎
20.03.03
日吉(ひよ
4上
2000左ダ
14人
張田昂
53.0
2:12.3 (2.1)
41.4 459k
3番
5-5-10-10
タービラン
|
除外
重
13頭
船橋
20.04.02
鳥待月特別
B1二B2
1700左ダ
-人
笹川翼
55.0
516k
7番
|
3
重
10頭
川崎
20.06.11
カペラ特別
B1B2
2000左ダ
10人
☆櫻井光
54.0
2:12.0 (1.1)
39.9 485k
8番
8-8-4-3
シャイニン
|
1
良
12頭
浦和
20.02.19
麗月(れい
B3C1
2000左ダ
1人
本田重
55.0
2:12.0 (0.5)
39.4 471k
5番
4-4-2-1
スカテナー
|
4
重
11頭
川崎
20.04.14
スパーキン
A2B1
1600左ダ
10人
高橋利
55.0
1:43.1 (1.9)
40.1 490k
2番
9-8-7-3
カジノフォ
|
3
稍
13頭
船橋
19.12.12
柊特別
B1B2一
1700左ダ
4人
町田直
57.0
1:49.1 (2.8)
41.1 476k
11番
2-2-2-2
カジノフォ
|
船橋
20.05.05
かしわ記念
4上
1600左ダ
7人
有年淳
55.0
1:44.0 (5.4)
40.6 477k
2番
7-7-7-7
ワイドファ
|
2
重
14頭
川崎
20.04.14
プロキオン
B2B3
2000左ダ
2人
御神訓
55.0
2:12.5 (0.3)
42.1 473k
9番
2-2-1-1
ホワイトパ
|
5走前
|