|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝2
鹿毛
|
牡2
黒鹿毛
|
牡2
青鹿毛
|
牡2
鹿毛
|
牝2
鹿毛
|
牡2
芦毛
|
牡2
鹿毛
|
牝2
栗毛
|
牡2
鹿毛
|
牡2
鹿毛
|
牡2
青鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
421 | 421
|
414 | 414
|
411 | 414
|
464 | 466
|
443 | 453
|
451 | 451
|
470 | 475
|
457 | 462
|
-
|
-
|
473 | 477
|
連対時 馬体重 |
427 +6
|
431 -2
|
422 +9
|
469 -5
|
445 -3
|
449 +1
|
476 +2
|
459 +2
|
474 +10
|
453 -2
|
469 -5
|
馬体重 増減 |
盛1143良ダ1
-
-
-
|
-
盛1327良ダ11
-
盛1327良ダ11
|
-
盛1293重ダ2
盛1426良芝8
盛1293重ダ2
|
門1161重ダ4
-
-
-
|
-
-
盛1401良芝2
-
|
-
盛1308重ダ3
盛1449良芝11
盛1308重ダ3
|
盛1148良ダ3
盛1278良ダ2
-
盛1278良ダ2
|
-
盛1283良ダ3
-
盛1283良ダ3
|
盛1166稍ダ4
盛1304良ダ6
-
盛1304良ダ6
|
盛1156良ダ4
盛1288良ダ5
-
盛1288良ダ5
|
-
盛1274良ダ1
盛1407良芝3
盛1274良ダ1
|
1200 1400 1600 盛1400 |
持時計 |
1010
0000
0000
0000
|
0102
0000
0000
0000
|
0213
0001
0000
0000
|
1103
0000
0000
0000
|
2000
0100
0000
0000
|
1022
0001
0000
0000
|
1111
0000
0000
0000
|
1110
0000
0000
0000
|
0003
0000
0000
0000
|
0013
0000
0000
0000
|
3000
0010
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
1
良
8頭
盛岡
20.08.16
2歳
2歳
1200左ダ
7人
岩本怜
54.0
1:14.3 (0.5)
38.8 421k
2番
1-1
ファイント
|
盛岡
20.09.05
ビギナーズ
2歳
1400左ダ
11人
高橋悠
55.0
1:32.7 (5.1)
41.3 433k
6番
11-11
リュウノシ
|
4
良
6頭
水沢
20.08.24
2歳
2歳
1300右ダ
3人
鈴木祐
55.0
1:25.5 (0.7)
40.0 413k
2番
2-3-5-5
マツリダジ
|
8
稍
9頭
門別
20.07.16
JRA認定
2歳
外1200右ダ
7人
宮崎光
54.0
1:17.4 (3.1)
40.6 474k
3番
9-8
マイハンプ
|
盛岡
20.08.16
若鮎賞(M
2歳
1600左芝
2人
山本聡
54.0
1:40.1 (0.0)
36.9 448k
2番
4-4-5-3
マツリダス
|
盛岡
20.09.05
ビギナーズ
2歳
1400左ダ
7人
村上忍
55.0
1:30.9 (3.3)
40.3 448k
4番
7-7
リュウノシ
|
3
良
8頭
盛岡
20.08.16
2歳
2歳
1200左ダ
1人
山本聡
55.0
1:14.8 (0.5)
38.0 474k
1番
7-6
コンバット
|
1
良
6頭
水沢
20.08.24
2歳
2歳
1300右ダ
1人
村上忍
54.0
1:24.8 (0.1)
39.4 457k
4番
4-5-1-1
リュウノイ
|
盛岡
20.09.05
ビギナーズ
2歳
1400左ダ
8人
山本聡
55.0
1:30.4 (2.8)
39.7 464k
9番
8-6
リュウノシ
|
3
良
8頭
盛岡
20.09.06
2歳
2歳
1400左ダ
6人
大坪慎
55.0
1:30.6 (0.4)
40.1 455k
2番
6-6
ロンギング
|
盛岡
20.09.05
ビギナーズ
2歳
1400左ダ
2人
坂口裕
55.0
1:27.6 (0.2)
38.7 474k
2番
2-1
マツリダス
|
前走
|
前5走 |
3
良
5頭
水沢
20.06.21
ファースト
2歳
850右ダ
3人
岩本怜
54.0
53.9 (1.6)
38.5 418k
5番
2-3
リュウノシ
|
6
良
6頭
水沢
20.08.24
2歳
2歳
1300右ダ
4人
高橋悠
55.0
1:28.0 (3.2)
42.0 442k
1番
4-6-6-6
マツリダジ
|
盛岡
20.08.16
若鮎賞(M
2歳
1600左芝
10人
鈴木祐
55.0
1:42.6 (2.5)
39.6 419k
3番
2-2-3-8
マツリダス
|
4
重
7頭
門別
20.07.01
JRA認定
2歳
外1200右ダ
3人
宮崎光
54.0
1:16.1 (0.7)
38.8 470k
7番
6-5
グランフォ
|
1
不
7頭
水沢
20.07.07
2歳
2歳
1300右ダ
1人
山本聡
54.0
1:23.9 (0.5)
39.2 453k
6番
1-1-1-1
シタベッド
|
盛岡
20.08.16
若鮎賞(M
2歳
1600左芝
9人
岩本怜
55.0
1:44.9 (4.8)
40.2 449k
8番
9-9-11-11
マツリダス
|
2
良
7頭
盛岡
20.08.02
2歳
2歳
1400左ダ
1人
山本聡
55.0
1:27.8 (0.4)
38.7 475k
7番
4-3
リュウノシ
|
3
良
7頭
盛岡
20.08.02
2歳
2歳
1400左ダ
4人
村上忍
54.0
1:28.3 (0.9)
39.2 453k
3番
4-4
リュウノシ
|
4
稍
7頭
盛岡
20.08.15
2歳
2歳
1200左ダ
3人
☆塚本涼
54.0
1:16.6 (2.2)
38.3 462k
6番
7-7
フォルラブ
|
4
良
8頭
盛岡
20.08.16
2歳
2歳
1200左ダ
6人
大坪慎
55.0
1:15.6 (1.3)
39.4 455k
5番
3-4
コンバット
|
盛岡
20.08.16
若鮎賞(M
2歳
1600左芝
3人
坂口裕
55.0
1:40.7 (0.6)
37.4 469k
4番
5-5-7-6
マツリダス
|
前々走
|
-
|
2
稍
4頭
盛岡
20.05.24
ファースト
2歳
1000左ダ
4人
高橋悠
55.0
1:02.9 (0.3)
38.4 414k
4番
2-2
ミズサンフ
|
6
良
7頭
盛岡
20.08.02
2歳
2歳
1400左ダ
5人
鈴木祐
55.0
1:30.5 (3.1)
40.8 417k
6番
7-6
リュウノシ
|
1
良
8頭
門別
20.06.11
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1200右ダ
1人
宮崎光
54.0
1:18.6 (1.3)
40.7 466k
8番
2-1
チャカルデ
|
1
良
4頭
盛岡
20.06.07
ファースト
2歳
1000左ダ
1人
山本聡
54.0
1:01.0 (1.0)
36.6 443k
5番
1-1
シタベッド
|
3
重
6頭
盛岡
20.07.20
2歳
2歳
1400左ダ
2人
山本政
55.0
1:30.8 (2.5)
39.4 448k
1番
6-6
シラカミロ
|
1
重
6頭
盛岡
20.07.20
2歳
2歳
1400左ダ
1人
山本聡
55.0
1:28.3 (1.0)
38.5 470k
4番
3-3
グランフェ
|
2
重
7頭
水沢
20.07.05
ファースト
2歳
850右ダ
2人
坂口裕
54.0
53.0 (0.3)
36.6 462k
3番
4-3
ファイント
|
4
良
7頭
盛岡
20.08.01
ファースト
2歳
1000左芝
7人
☆塚本涼
54.0
1:00.7 (1.7)
36.1 468k
7番
4-4
リップクリ
|
5
良
7頭
盛岡
20.08.02
2歳
2歳
1400左ダ
6人
大坪慎
55.0
1:28.8 (1.4)
40.0 452k
4番
1-1
リュウノシ
|
1
良
7頭
盛岡
20.08.02
2歳
2歳
1400左ダ
2人
坂口裕
55.0
1:27.4 (0.4)
38.5 477k
5番
2-1
シラカミロ
|
3走前
|
-
|
-
|
2
重
6頭
盛岡
20.07.20
2歳
2歳
1400左ダ
3人
鈴木祐
55.0
1:29.3 (1.0)
38.8 411k
5番
2-2
シラカミロ
|
2
良
10頭
門別
20.05.20
JRA認定
2歳
外1200右ダ
6人
宮崎光
54.0
1:17.1 (1.6)
40.4 464k
7番
3-2
スティール
|
-
|
5
不
7頭
水沢
20.07.07
2歳
2歳
1300右ダ
2人
菅原辰
55.0
1:27.6 (3.7)
42.7 452k
7番
2-2-2-4
ゴールデン
|
5
重
7頭
水沢
20.07.05
ファースト
2歳
850右ダ
1人
山本聡
55.0
54.5 (1.8)
37.9 484k
4番
6-6
ファイント
|
-
|
-
|
4
重
7頭
水沢
20.07.05
ファースト
2歳
850右ダ
3人
大坪慎
55.0
54.5 (1.8)
37.1 439k
2番
7-7
ファイント
|
1
良
5頭
水沢
20.06.21
ファースト
2歳
850右ダ
2人
坂口裕
55.0
52.3 (0.1)
36.4 473k
2番
3-2
キモンマイ
|
4走前
|
-
|
-
|
4
不
7頭
水沢
20.07.07
2歳
2歳
1300右ダ
4人
鈴木祐
55.0
1:27.1 (3.2)
41.5 413k
1番
6-6-4-5
ゴールデン
|
4
重
10頭
門別
20.05.05
JRA認定
2歳
外1100右ダ
9人
宮崎光
54.0
1:08.8 (1.6)
38.5 460k
4番
4-3
サイダイゲ
|
-
|
1
良
4頭
水沢
20.06.22
2歳
2歳
1300右ダ
3人
菅原辰
55.0
1:28.2 (0.1)
41.2 451k
2番
2-2-2-2
グランフェ
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
取消
稍
4頭
盛岡
20.05.24
ファースト
2歳
1000左ダ
-人
坂口裕
55.0
3番
|
5走前
|