|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡8
鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
セ5
黒鹿毛
|
牝6
芦毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
480 | 494
|
432 | 452
|
448 | 458
|
460 | 498
|
490 | 517
|
462 | 491
|
469 | 503
|
483 | 506
|
492 | 523
|
466 | 486
|
連対時 馬体重 |
489 -1
|
450 -9
|
454 +6
|
493 +2
|
490 ±0
|
474 +3
|
497 -4
|
498 -2
|
526 +8
|
448 -5
|
馬体重 増減 |
盛594稍芝6
門1143重ダ9
盛594稍芝6
|
-
倉1081良芝2
-
|
盛599良ダ1
盛1124不ダ7
盛599良ダ1
|
盛592稍芝1
阪1108良芝8
盛592稍芝1
|
-
-
-
|
盛589稍ダ3
盛1124不ダ9
盛589稍ダ3
|
盛592不ダ1
盛1140不ダ7
盛592不ダ1
|
盛595稍ダ7
盛1115不ダ2
盛595稍ダ7
|
-
-
-
|
盛587良芝1
盛1135稍ダ1
盛587良芝1
|
1000 1200 盛1000 |
持時計 |
01010
2139
11210
0006
|
0302
0103
0102
0000
|
71014
0105
0000
0000
|
218642
00110
0001
0000
|
3323
3013
0205
0000
|
92517
3519
0003
0000
|
31011
00011
0201
0003
|
107111
3124
0002
0001
|
0000
2001
02116
21121
|
6128
10211
0003
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
3
良
9頭
盛岡
20.09.05
B1
B1
1600左芝
6人
阿部英
56.0
1:39.0 (0.2)
36.7 490k
5番
2-2-2-1
サンエイバ
|
8
良
9頭
盛岡
20.09.05
B1
B1
1600左芝
1人
高松亮
54.0
1:40.0 (1.2)
36.9 459k
1番
4-4-5-5
サンエイバ
|
9
良
11頭
盛岡
20.09.05
B1
B1
1000左ダ
7人
高橋悠
54.0
1:00.8 (1.5)
37.0 448k
9番
2-9
ゼットプレ
|
6
良
11頭
盛岡
20.09.05
B1
B1
1000左ダ
4人
坂口裕
56.0
1:00.6 (1.3)
37.0 491k
4番
2-2
ゼットプレ
|
8
良
8頭
盛岡
20.09.07
復興祈念夢
B1一組
1800左ダ
1人
高松亮
56.0
1:59.3 (2.3)
41.9 490k
7番
2-2-2-4
アドマイヤ
|
7
良
11頭
盛岡
20.09.05
B1
B1
1000左ダ
5人
岩本怜
56.0
1:00.7 (1.4)
36.7 471k
5番
5-4
ゼットプレ
|
2
良
11頭
盛岡
20.09.06
B2
B2
1700左芝
2人
高松亮
56.0
1:46.3 (0.2)
37.9 501k
2番
5-5-5-3
ティラール
|
2
良
11頭
盛岡
20.09.05
B1
B1
1000左ダ
6人
山本政
54.0
59.7 (0.4)
35.2 500k
6番
7-5
ゼットプレ
|
1
良
10頭
水沢
20.08.22
B1四組
B1四組
1600右ダ
1人
菅原辰
56.0
1:44.2 (0.1)
40.5 518k
5番
2-2-2-2
スクリーバ
|
9
良
9頭
盛岡
20.09.05
B1
B1
1600左芝
9人
☆塚本涼
55.0
1:40.7 (1.9)
37.4 453k
7番
9-9-7-8
サンエイバ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
6
良
9頭
水沢
20.08.24
B1二組
B1二組
1600右ダ
8人
阿部英
56.0
1:45.0 (1.9)
40.7 490k
4番
3-3-6-7
サンエイバ
|
中止
良
12頭
園田
20.07.23
C2
C2
1230右ダ
4人
杉浦健
54.0
(0.0)
464k
2番
エイシンタ
|
9
良
11頭
水沢
20.08.22
B1三組
B1三組
1600右ダ
4人
岩本怜
54.0
1:46.1 (2.8)
41.0 458k
8番
2-2-2-8
タイトルリ
|
6
良
8頭
水沢
20.08.23
ムーンライ
B1
1400右ダ
5人
坂口裕
56.0
1:29.7 (1.3)
41.1 487k
5番
1-1-1-1
イチネンセ
|
4
良
9頭
名古屋
20.06.10
アカザエビ
A4
1800右ダ
3人
岡部誠
56.0
2:00.2 (1.3)
40.2 498k
7番
5-3-3-3
ウインハイ
|
7
良
8頭
水沢
20.08.23
ムーンライ
B1
1400右ダ
4人
岩本怜
56.0
1:29.7 (1.3)
40.9 470k
7番
3-3-3-5
イチネンセ
|
4
良
12頭
水沢
20.08.22
オーガスト
B2
1400右ダ
5人
高松亮
56.0
1:30.6 (0.7)
41.1 494k
7番
2-4-3-3
フォローユ
|
2
不
10頭
盛岡
20.07.28
B1
B1
1200左ダ
8人
山本政
54.0
1:11.5 (0.1)
36.2 504k
3番
5-2
ハイパーチ
|
7
稍
10頭
盛岡
20.07.26
B2二組
B2二組
1600左ダ
1人
坂口裕
56.0
1:39.6 (1.5)
39.9 527k
10番
2-2
ララチャン
|
9
稍
12頭
盛岡
20.08.10
オッズパー
B1
1700左芝
10人
菅原辰
56.0
1:48.0 (1.8)
37.4 449k
12番
12-12-12-12
ニシノゲン
|
前々走
|
6
稍
12頭
盛岡
20.08.10
オッズパー
B1
1700左芝
6人
坂口裕
56.0
1:47.2 (1.0)
37.4 487k
9番
6-6-7-7
ニシノゲン
|
9
重
10頭
園田
20.07.01
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
3人
下原理
54.0
1:33.7 (2.4)
41.6 466k
9番
7-7-8-7
ゴッドバロ
|
7
不
12頭
盛岡
20.08.09
B1二組
B1二組
1600左ダ
8人
岩本怜
54.0
1:39.2 (0.8)
37.5 455k
9番
1-1
アルカサル
|
4
良
10頭
盛岡
20.08.08
三陸海岸賞
B1
1400左ダ
8人
坂口裕
56.0
1:26.6 (0.3)
38.8 490k
10番
1-1
ボナテスタ
|
4
稍
8頭
名古屋
20.05.27
アイナメ特
A4
1400右ダ
3人
丹羽克
56.0
1:30.3 (2.0)
39.9 497k
4番
4-4-4-4
ホウライフ
|
9
不
10頭
盛岡
20.07.28
B1
B1
1200左ダ
2人
岩本怜
56.0
1:12.4 (1.0)
37.3 471k
1番
4-3
ハイパーチ
|
1
不
10頭
盛岡
20.08.09
B2
B2
1000左ダ
3人
高松亮
56.0
59.2 (0.1)
35.2 500k
7番
5-7
サンエイバ
|
7
稍
12頭
盛岡
20.07.13
B1
B1
1000左ダ
9人
高松亮
54.0
59.5 (0.9)
36.0 500k
10番
4-4
ゼットプレ
|
除外
稍
10頭
水沢
20.06.28
つりがね洞
B1三組B
1600右ダ
-人
坂口裕
55.0
525k
3番
|
除外
稍
10頭
盛岡
20.07.26
B1
B1
1000左芝
-人
☆塚本涼
55.0
1番
|
3走前
|
6
稍
10頭
盛岡
20.07.26
B1
B1
1000左芝
4人
坂口裕
56.0
59.4 (0.5)
34.5 488k
10番
9-8
ユイノルフ
|
9
良
9頭
園田
20.06.10
C2二
C2二
1400右ダ
1人
下原理
54.0
1:35.8 (3.4)
43.2 465k
1番
3-3-2-4
キンショー
|
7
不
10頭
盛岡
20.07.28
B1
B1
1200左ダ
6人
高橋悠
54.0
1:12.4 (1.0)
36.9 454k
8番
3-8
ハイパーチ
|
10
不
10頭
盛岡
20.07.28
B1
B1
1200左ダ
5人
坂口裕
56.0
1:12.4 (1.0)
37.5 489k
10番
2-3
ハイパーチ
|
4
良
6頭
名古屋
20.05.14
ナミガイ特
A4
1600右ダ
3人
丸野勝
56.0
1:44.4 (1.1)
39.1 495k
2番
5-5-5-6
トリマゴラ
|
3
稍
12頭
盛岡
20.07.13
B1
B1
1000左ダ
3人
岩本怜
56.0
58.9 (0.3)
35.2 474k
6番
6-5
ゼットプレ
|
5
不
7頭
盛岡
20.07.27
B2
B2
1600左ダ
1人
高松亮
56.0
1:40.1 (1.4)
39.6 505k
4番
3-3
コログレッ
|
9
重
9頭
水沢
20.07.06
フェアリー
1900右ダ
4人
高松亮
54.0
2:09.7 (5.8)
45.1 503k
2番
4-4-5-9
ボルドープ
|
1
稍
9頭
水沢
20.06.15
B2三組
B2三組
1600右ダ
2人
坂口裕
56.0
1:42.2 (0.1)
38.7 523k
8番
3-3-2-2
サンエイバ
|
8
稍
11頭
盛岡
20.07.14
B1二組
B1二組
1600左ダ
5人
山本聡
56.0
1:39.2 (1.7)
39.0 452k
5番
6-6
ラフレシア
|
4走前
|
5
稍
12頭
盛岡
20.07.13
レインボー
B1
1600左芝
8人
阿部英
56.0
1:39.0 (0.5)
37.6 486k
3番
6-6-7-6
ロンリーウ
|
2
良
16頭
J阪神
19.09.15
3歳上1勝
内1600右芝
10人
松山弘
53.0
1:33.1 (0.0)
33.7 440k
16番
4-4
ミッキーバ
|
7
稍
10頭
水沢
20.06.30
B1
B1
850右ダ
2人
高松亮
54.0
52.2 (1.1)
36.0 459k
4番
9-9
ゼットプレ
|
9
稍
12頭
盛岡
20.07.13
B1
B1
1000左ダ
6人
坂口裕
56.0
59.8 (1.2)
36.2 490k
4番
5-6
ゼットプレ
|
4
良
7頭
名古屋
20.05.05
ポピー特別
A3
1600右ダ
4人
丸野勝
56.0
1:43.9 (1.2)
38.5 501k
2番
3-4-4-4
キクノゼフ
|
1
稍
10頭
水沢
20.06.15
B1
B1
1300右ダ
3人
岩本怜
56.0
1:21.7 (0.3)
39.0 473k
10番
2-2-2-1
スティルプ
|
5
稍
12頭
盛岡
20.07.14
ジュライカ
B2
1700左芝
2人
高松亮
56.0
1:47.2 (0.8)
37.4 508k
10番
2-2-2-2
サンエイバ
|
8
良
11頭
盛岡
20.06.01
パール賞
B1
1400左ダ
1人
高松亮
54.0
1:28.7 (1.5)
41.6 505k
1番
1-1
ネコディー
|
8
良
11頭
J福島
20.04.26
4歳上1勝
1800右芝
10人
丹内祐
57.0
1:50.3 (0.8)
36.1 526k
5番
2-2-1-3
アトミカ
|
5
稍
9頭
水沢
20.06.29
復興祈念夢
B1一組
1600右ダ
9人
坂口裕
56.0
1:44.0 (1.0)
40.4 455k
9番
6-5-5-4
ゲットザグ
|
5走前
|