|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝2
黒鹿毛
|
牡2
栗毛
|
牡2
黒鹿毛
|
牡2
鹿毛
|
牡2
鹿毛
|
牡2
青毛
|
牝2
鹿毛
|
牡2
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
-
|
-
|
470 | 470
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
450 | 450
|
-
|
連対時 馬体重 |
444 -2
|
476 -12
|
476 +6
|
472 +20
|
450 +2
|
448 ±0
|
448 -2
|
506 -6
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
-
-
-
|
-
-
門1548稍ダ6
-
|
門1408稍ダ3
門1457稍ダ2
門1551良ダ8
門1457稍ダ2
|
-
-
門1538稍ダ3
-
|
門1398重ダ6
門1509稍ダ10
-
門1509稍ダ10
|
-
門1460稍ダ4
門1539良ダ5
門1460稍ダ4
|
-
門1459稍ダ3
門1536不ダ5
門1459稍ダ3
|
-
-
門1532稍ダ7
-
|
1500 1600 1700 門1600 |
持時計 |
0013
0000
0000
0000
|
0003
0000
0002
0000
|
0002
0110
0012
0000
|
0000
0000
0012
0000
|
0004
0003
0000
0000
|
0001
0001
0002
0000
|
0102
0011
0002
0000
|
0000
0000
0005
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
10
稍
12頭
門別
20.09.09
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1100右ダ
6人
落合玄
54.0
1:11.0 (1.9)
41.3 446k
8番
4-4
パープルフ
|
6
稍
12頭
門別
20.09.09
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1700右ダ
8人
松井伸
54.0
1:54.8 (2.4)
42.0 488k
2番
8-7-8-9
ソウヤミサ
|
2
稍
9頭
門別
20.09.08
2歳未勝利
2歳
内1600右ダ
5人
松井伸
54.0
1:45.7 (1.4)
41.0 470k
4番
8-8-7-5
モリデンカ
|
4
良
10頭
門別
20.07.30
安平町メロ
2歳
外1700右ダ
2人
亀井洋
54.0
1:55.3 (0.5)
42.3 452k
5番
1-1-1-1
バトンドマ
|
6
重
8頭
門別
20.09.16
2歳未勝利
2歳
内1500右ダ
7人
亀井洋
55.0
1:39.8 (0.8)
40.3 448k
1番
8-8-7-6
ハクシンア
|
4
稍
9頭
門別
20.09.08
2歳未勝利
2歳
内1600右ダ
3人
五十冬
54.0
1:46.0 (1.7)
42.5 448k
8番
3-3-2-4
モリデンカ
|
3
稍
9頭
門別
20.09.08
2歳未勝利
2歳
内1600右ダ
4人
服部茂
54.0
1:45.9 (1.6)
41.8 450k
5番
7-5-5-2
モリデンカ
|
5
良
12頭
門別
20.08.27
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1700右ダ
3人
阪野学
54.0
1:56.1 (1.2)
42.6 512k
7番
7-8-7-7
クラッチシ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
3
良
8頭
門別
20.08.25
2歳牝馬未
2歳
外1200右ダ
5人
落合玄
54.0
1:18.2 (0.8)
41.3 448k
6番
1-1
ベニスビー
|
9
良
12頭
門別
20.08.27
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1700右ダ
8人
落合玄
54.0
1:58.5 (3.6)
45.0 484k
8番
7-8-7-8
クラッチシ
|
12
良
12頭
門別
20.08.27
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1700右ダ
6人
阿部龍
54.0
2:00.1 (5.2)
46.6 466k
4番
4-4-6-10
クラッチシ
|
3
稍
12頭
門別
20.07.16
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1700右ダ
8人
亀井洋
54.0
1:53.8 (1.2)
43.4 456k
10番
1-1-1-1
ヤマショウ
|
10
重
10頭
門別
20.09.01
2歳未勝利
2歳
内1500右ダ
10人
亀井洋
54.0
1:41.8 (3.3)
41.1 440k
9番
10-10-10-10
エクスプレ
|
8
良
12頭
門別
20.08.27
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1700右ダ
5人
五十冬
54.0
1:58.3 (3.4)
44.5 452k
2番
7-7-9-10
クラッチシ
|
4
稍
12頭
門別
20.08.11
2歳未勝利
2歳
内1600右ダ
7人
服部茂
54.0
1:47.9 (0.8)
44.3 454k
10番
5-5-4-2
シュヴノア
|
7
稍
9頭
門別
20.08.11
JRA認定
2歳
外1700右ダ
7人
落合玄
54.0
1:53.2 (3.1)
42.6 508k
4番
4-5-4-5
ノートウォ
|
前々走
|
8
稍
9頭
門別
20.08.11
2歳牝馬未
2歳
外1200右ダ
3人
落合玄
54.0
1:17.7 (2.6)
41.2 450k
5番
4-4
レディオス
|
8
良
11頭
門別
20.08.12
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
6人
松井伸
54.0
1:03.9 (2.1)
37.1 488k
3番
10-10
マナカフナ
|
8
良
12頭
門別
20.08.12
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1700右ダ
2人
井上俊
54.0
1:55.1 (2.3)
42.1 470k
6番
4-3-3-3
ジェネシス
|
4
良
8頭
門別
20.06.25
JRA認定
2歳
外1700右ダ
3人
阿部龍
54.0
1:58.3 (1.2)
44.4 456k
8番
8-7-7-6
ギガキング
|
10
良
12頭
門別
20.08.26
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1100右ダ
11人
亀井洋
54.0
1:11.6 (2.1)
39.2 444k
6番
11-10
サンゼント
|
5
良
12頭
門別
20.08.12
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1700右ダ
6人
五十冬
54.0
1:53.9 (1.1)
41.4 458k
12番
2-2-2-1
ジェネシス
|
8
稍
12頭
門別
20.07.16
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1700右ダ
9人
服部茂
54.0
1:54.9 (2.3)
43.5 446k
7番
4-4-4-5
ヤマショウ
|
4
良
7頭
門別
20.07.29
JRA認定
2歳
外1700右ダ
7人
松井伸
54.0
1:53.8 (0.9)
42.2 516k
2番
4-3-5-7
シャークス
|
3走前
|
5
良
9頭
門別
20.06.03
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
8人
落合玄
54.0
1:04.6 (1.3)
39.3 448k
1番
5-4
オルディノ
|
5
良
11頭
門別
20.07.29
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1100右ダ
8人
松井伸
54.0
1:10.1 (2.2)
37.9 484k
6番
11-10
リコーシン
|
3
良
10頭
門別
20.07.30
安平町メロ
2歳
外1700右ダ
3人
井上俊
54.0
1:55.2 (0.4)
41.8 476k
9番
3-3-3-2
バトンドマ
|
-
|
10
良
12頭
門別
20.08.19
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1200右ダ
12人
亀井洋
54.0
1:18.4 (3.1)
39.3 442k
2番
10-11
ランブラス
|
4
良
7頭
門別
20.07.30
JRA認定
2歳
外1100右ダ
4人
井上俊
54.0
1:11.3 (2.5)
40.5 464k
2番
5-5
ストックグ
|
5
不
8頭
門別
20.07.02
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1700右ダ
4人
服部茂
54.0
1:53.6 (2.9)
40.8 448k
7番
4-5-5-4
ノートウォ
|
4
稍
12頭
門別
20.07.16
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1700右ダ
10人
松井伸
54.0
1:54.4 (1.8)
41.7 520k
2番
10-10-9-9
ヤマショウ
|
4走前
|
-
|
5
重
9頭
門別
20.07.14
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
2人
松井伸
54.0
1:02.6 (1.0)
38.0 494k
9番
7-5
ビッグブラ
|
3
稍
12頭
門別
20.07.09
2歳未勝利
2歳
内1500右ダ
8人
井上俊
54.0
1:40.8 (0.3)
41.5 464k
9番
5-7-8-9
スターサー
|
-
|
10
稍
12頭
門別
20.08.11
2歳未勝利
2歳
内1600右ダ
11人
亀井洋
54.0
1:50.9 (3.8)
43.6 448k
7番
11-12-12-11
シュヴノア
|
-
|
2
良
8頭
門別
20.06.11
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1200右ダ
6人
服部茂
54.0
1:19.9 (1.3)
42.0 450k
7番
1-1
スラストリ
|
5
良
8頭
門別
20.06.25
JRA認定
2歳
外1700右ダ
7人
松井伸
54.0
1:58.7 (1.6)
46.2 520k
3番
2-1-2-3
ギガキング
|
5走前
|