|
シニスタ|ミニスタ|
サクラシンフォニ|
オノマトペ
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡2
鹿毛
|
牝2
鹿毛
|
牝2
黒鹿毛
|
牡2
芦毛
|
牝2
鹿毛
|
牝2
芦毛
|
牡2
青毛
|
牝2
黒鹿毛
|
牡2
黒鹿毛
|
牡2
鹿毛
|
牡2
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
-
|
494 | 494
|
460 | 466
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
482 | 482
|
-
|
-
|
連対時 馬体重 |
440 +2
|
480 -2
|
456 -6
|
434 +2
|
460 ±0
|
422 -2
|
428 +2
|
404 -8
|
468 +4
|
466 -8
|
500 +4
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
門1595良ダ8
-
門1595良ダ8
|
-
門1545稍ダ5
-
門1545稍ダ5
|
-
-
-
-
|
門1527稍ダ7
-
-
-
|
門1485稍ダ8
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
-
|
-
門1538不ダ7
-
門1538不ダ7
|
-
-
-
-
|
-
門1518稍ダ5
-
門1518稍ダ5
|
門1476稍ダ3
門1540稍ダ4
-
門1540稍ダ4
|
-
門1549稍ダ8
-
門1549稍ダ8
|
1600 1700 1800 門1700 |
持時計 |
0001
0001
0001
0000
|
0000
0001
0112
0000
|
0321
0000
0000
0000
|
0011
0001
0000
0000
|
0004
0001
0000
0000
|
0003
0000
0000
0000
|
0003
0000
0008
0000
|
0013
0000
0000
0000
|
0110
0000
0012
0000
|
0010
0010
0002
0000
|
0001
0000
0004
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
6
重
10頭
門別
20.09.01
2歳未勝利
2歳
内1500右ダ
7人
服部茂
54.0
1:40.2 (1.7)
39.7 438k
7番
9-9-9-8
エクスプレ
|
5
稍
12頭
門別
20.09.09
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1700右ダ
5人
桑村真
54.0
1:54.5 (2.1)
42.3 482k
7番
5-5-4-4
ソウヤミサ
|
2
稍
12頭
門別
20.09.03
じっくりコ
2歳
外1200右ダ
1人
山本咲
54.0
1:15.9 (0.8)
39.4 462k
7番
4-4
ラストヴィ
|
7
稍
9頭
門別
20.09.08
2歳未勝利
2歳
内1600右ダ
7人
阪野学
54.0
1:52.7 (8.4)
48.4 432k
7番
5-5-6-7
モリデンカ
|
8
稍
12頭
門別
20.08.11
2歳未勝利
2歳
内1600右ダ
6人
五十冬
54.0
1:48.5 (1.4)
42.9 460k
5番
6-7-6-7
シュヴノア
|
9
稍
10頭
門別
20.09.08
2歳牝馬未
2歳
外1200右ダ
7人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:17.6 (3.2)
41.3 424k
9番
5-5
ママズコフ
|
7
稍
12頭
門別
20.09.09
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1700右ダ
12人
△仲原大
52.0
1:54.9 (2.5)
42.2 426k
4番
11-12-8-8
ソウヤミサ
|
7
稍
12頭
門別
20.09.09
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1100右ダ
9人
☆小野楓
53.0
1:10.7 (1.6)
39.5 412k
10番
8-9
パープルフ
|
3
稍
12頭
門別
20.09.09
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1700右ダ
3人
宮崎光
54.0
1:53.0 (0.6)
40.6 464k
11番
12-11-6-5
ソウヤミサ
|
4
稍
12頭
門別
20.09.09
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1700右ダ
6人
阿部龍
54.0
1:54.0 (1.6)
41.3 474k
1番
10-9-8-6
ソウヤミサ
|
8
稍
12頭
門別
20.09.09
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1700右ダ
9人
☆小野楓
53.0
1:54.9 (2.5)
43.2 496k
6番
1-1-1-1
ソウヤミサ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
5
良
9頭
門別
20.07.30
安平町「と
2歳
外1200右ダ
5人
☆小野楓
53.0
1:18.5 (2.5)
41.6 438k
9番
3-4
エールソン
|
3
良
8頭
門別
20.08.20
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1700右ダ
1人
桑村真
54.0
1:54.6 (1.2)
44.1 478k
4番
2-1-1-2
スパイスア
|
6
良
10頭
門別
20.08.12
JRA認定
2歳
外1200右ダ
6人
服部茂
54.0
1:15.5 (2.0)
38.8 458k
7番
6-5
モリデンア
|
7
良
12頭
門別
20.08.19
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1200右ダ
4人
落合玄
54.0
1:17.7 (2.4)
41.9 442k
12番
2-2
ランブラス
|
11
良
12頭
門別
20.07.29
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
9人
五十冬
54.0
1:04.6 (1.8)
38.8 466k
1番
9-11
エムティモ
|
5
良
8頭
門別
20.08.25
2歳牝馬未
2歳
外1200右ダ
4人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:18.5 (1.1)
40.1 424k
4番
6-6
ベニスビー
|
7
良
12頭
門別
20.08.27
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1700右ダ
9人
△仲原大
52.0
1:56.6 (1.7)
42.9 432k
12番
10-10-9-9
クラッチシ
|
8
良
12頭
門別
20.08.26
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1100右ダ
7人
☆小野楓
53.0
1:10.6 (1.1)
39.0 412k
12番
7-8
サンゼント
|
4
良
11頭
門別
20.08.26
JRA認定
2歳
外1700右ダ
4人
△仲原大
52.0
1:53.6 (1.4)
40.8 466k
5番
9-10-9-6
チサット
|
3
稍
12頭
門別
20.08.11
2歳未勝利
2歳
内1600右ダ
5人
阿部龍
54.0
1:47.6 (0.5)
40.7 458k
8番
12-11-10-8
シュヴノア
|
6
良
12頭
門別
20.08.27
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1700右ダ
11人
☆小野楓
53.0
1:56.5 (1.6)
43.9 494k
10番
3-3-2-2
クラッチシ
|
前々走
|
8
良
8頭
門別
20.06.25
JRA認定
2歳
外1700右ダ
8人
井上俊
54.0
1:59.5 (2.4)
46.2 442k
4番
6-4-6-7
ギガキング
|
8
良
12頭
門別
20.08.05
日高山脈最
2歳
内1500右ダ
4人
阿部龍
54.0
1:41.4 (1.6)
42.0 484k
4番
6-6-8-9
スツーカ
|
3
稍
9頭
門別
20.07.23
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1200右ダ
2人
服部茂
54.0
1:15.6 (0.9)
38.5 462k
7番
4-3
サウスイン
|
3
稍
7頭
門別
20.08.06
JRA認定
2歳
外1100右ダ
7人
落合玄
54.0
1:09.7 (1.0)
39.0 446k
6番
4-4
ビービービ
|
10
稍
10頭
門別
20.07.15
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
3人
石川倭
54.0
1:04.5 (2.6)
39.6 464k
7番
4-7
タクシード
|
6
良
10頭
門別
20.07.29
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
4人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:04.6 (2.2)
38.1 426k
2番
10-10
ジャングル
|
6
良
12頭
門別
20.08.12
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1700右ダ
8人
△仲原大
52.0
1:54.4 (1.6)
40.3 434k
3番
6-10-9-8
ジェネシス
|
10
稍
12頭
門別
20.08.12
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
2人
☆小野楓
53.0
1:03.8 (3.1)
37.3 418k
4番
11-11
モッケノサ
|
5
稍
9頭
門別
20.08.11
JRA認定
2歳
外1700右ダ
5人
井上俊
54.0
1:51.8 (1.7)
40.6 470k
2番
6-7-6-6
ノートウォ
|
8
良
10頭
門別
20.07.30
安平町メロ
2歳
外1700右ダ
1人
阿部龍
54.0
1:55.6 (0.8)
41.9 472k
2番
3-5-4-5
バトンドマ
|
9
良
12頭
門別
20.08.12
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1700右ダ
9人
☆小野楓
53.0
1:55.8 (3.0)
42.6 494k
9番
6-7-5-5
ジェネシス
|
3走前
|
-
|
6
稍
12頭
門別
20.07.16
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1700右ダ
3人
桑村真
54.0
1:54.8 (2.2)
42.6 484k
6番
6-6-6-6
ヤマショウ
|
3
重
8頭
門別
20.07.01
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1200右ダ
1人
服部茂
54.0
1:14.9 (1.6)
38.3 462k
1番
4-3
チサット
|
-
|
4
不
11頭
門別
20.06.30
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
9人
石川倭
54.0
1:02.6 (0.7)
38.9 468k
9番
3-1
クイーンズ
|
取消
重
8頭
門別
20.07.08
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
-人
宮崎光
54.0
7番
|
5
良
10頭
門別
20.07.30
安平町メロ
2歳
外1700右ダ
7人
△仲原大
52.0
1:55.4 (0.6)
41.4 434k
3番
6-6-7-8
バトンドマ
|
3
稍
8頭
門別
20.07.23
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
5人
☆小野楓
53.0
1:03.1 (0.6)
37.8 422k
2番
6-6
アーガイル
|
3
良
11頭
門別
20.07.28
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1200右ダ
1人
井上俊
54.0
1:16.2 (0.5)
39.2 476k
7番
6-5
リコーグレ
|
3
重
8頭
門別
20.07.08
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
6人
阿部龍
54.0
1:02.6 (2.1)
37.1 466k
4番
7-7
アサナト
|
9
良
10頭
門別
20.07.30
安平町メロ
2歳
外1700右ダ
9人
☆小野楓
53.0
1:56.8 (2.0)
43.7 490k
7番
2-1-2-2
バトンドマ
|
4走前
|
-
|
2
良
8頭
門別
20.06.25
JRA認定
2歳
外1700右ダ
6人
桑村真
54.0
1:57.9 (0.8)
44.9 494k
1番
3-4-3-5
ギガキング
|
2
稍
12頭
門別
20.06.18
2歳牝馬未
2歳
外1200右ダ
1人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:16.6 (0.2)
39.8 460k
3番
2-1
シシークラ
|
-
|
9
良
9頭
門別
20.06.03
JRA認定
2歳
外1100右ダ
6人
石川倭
54.0
1:14.2 (4.9)
40.6 460k
5番
9-9
モリノオー
|
-
|
7
稍
12頭
門別
20.07.16
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1700右ダ
12人
△仲原大
52.0
1:54.8 (2.2)
42.5 440k
11番
8-8-7-7
ヤマショウ
|
-
|
2
稍
7頭
門別
20.07.16
JRA認定
2歳
外1100右ダ
4人
井上俊
54.0
1:09.4 (0.1)
38.5 482k
4番
5-5
レディーオ
|
-
|
10
稍
11頭
門別
20.07.15
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
9人
松井伸
54.0
1:05.5 (3.9)
40.5 496k
7番
7-6
レーヴプル
|
5走前
|