|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡4
栗毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
牝5
芦毛
|
牝7
栗毛
|
牝7
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
485 | 489
|
401 | 423
|
427 | 428
|
417 | 433
|
451 | 462
|
507 | 515
|
423 | 437
|
420 | 435
|
398 | 416
|
432 | 459
|
連対時 馬体重 |
481 -2
|
422 -3
|
431 +2
|
422 -1
|
452 -5
|
524 -1
|
444 +4
|
454 +4
|
414 -4
|
455 +6
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
阪1292稍ダ12
-
笠1302良ダ2
|
-
淀1245良芝18
淀1372良芝10
笠1296良ダ6
|
笠491重ダ1
笠1300良ダ4
法1363良芝9
笠1300良ダ4
|
-
笠1297良ダ2
笠1450良ダ8
笠1297良ダ2
|
-
阪1258良芝18
笠1443良ダ5
笠1303良ダ5
|
-
園1307重ダ1
東1420良ダ5
笠1335良ダ7
|
-
淀1225良芝11
東1376良芝6
笠1288良ダ1
|
名512良ダ2
豊1294稍ダ12
笠1455良ダ7
笠1297良ダ8
|
-
笠1291良ダ3
笠1442良ダ8
笠1291良ダ3
|
名528重ダ8
笠1293重ダ2
笠1448良ダ7
笠1293重ダ2
|
800 1400 1600 笠1400 |
持時計 |
21112
0000
0001
0001
|
291033
1036
0002
0002
|
1019
1006
0007
0000
|
67365
10314
0000
0000
|
21215
1108
0000
0000
|
2207
0006
0003
0001
|
53847
21114
0005
0006
|
45937
00011
0001
0000
|
671165
00312
0000
0000
|
414782
00017
0001
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
5
不
12頭
笠松
20.09.11
美女高原特
C1
1400右ダ
10人
筒井勇
56.0
1:32.3 (2.5)
40.7 483k
8番
12-12-9-6
キュートア
|
5
不
10頭
笠松
20.09.10
サラ系C7
C7
1400右ダ
5人
▲東川慎
51.0
1:32.8 (0.7)
41.1 425k
4番
6-6-4-3
リキオマト
|
9
不
12頭
笠松
20.09.11
美女高原特
C1
1400右ダ
12人
大原浩
54.0
1:33.1 (3.3)
41.7 429k
4番
8-8-9-11
キュートア
|
8
不
10頭
笠松
20.09.10
サラ系C7
C7
1400右ダ
10人
松本剛
56.0
1:34.1 (2.0)
40.8 423k
6番
9-9-10-9
リキオマト
|
6
不
10頭
笠松
20.09.10
サラ系C8
C8
1400右ダ
6人
池田敏
54.0
1:33.3 (1.8)
41.4 457k
5番
5-6-7-7
ノスケアマ
|
6
不
10頭
笠松
20.09.10
サラ系C7
C7
1400右ダ
7人
森島貴
56.0
1:33.7 (1.6)
41.8 525k
3番
5-5-7-7
リキオマト
|
4
不
10頭
笠松
20.09.10
サラ系C7
C7
1400右ダ
3人
筒井勇
56.0
1:32.8 (0.7)
39.9 440k
8番
8-9-8-8
リキオマト
|
7
不
10頭
笠松
20.09.10
サラ系C8
C8
1400右ダ
4人
松本剛
54.0
1:33.7 (2.2)
42.2 450k
1番
6-4-6-6
ノスケアマ
|
3
不
10頭
笠松
20.09.10
サラ系C8
C8
1400右ダ
6人
森島貴
54.0
1:32.6 (1.1)
40.9 418k
4番
7-8-5-5
ノスケアマ
|
4
不
10頭
笠松
20.09.10
サラ系C8
C8
1400右ダ
5人
大塚研
54.0
1:33.0 (1.5)
41.7 449k
3番
4-5-4-3
ノスケアマ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
1
良
10頭
笠松
20.08.27
サラ系C9
C9・12
1400右ダ
1人
筒井勇
56.0
1:31.9 (0.7)
41.1 486k
6番
8-7-3-2
タナロット
|
5
良
10頭
笠松
20.08.27
サラ系C7
C7
1400右ダ
5人
▲東川慎
51.0
1:32.8 (0.7)
41.5 425k
1番
5-5-4-4
ムーランノ
|
1
良
10頭
笠松
20.08.27
涼風賞
C11
1600右ダ
1人
大原浩
54.0
1:48.5 (0.5)
41.5 427k
4番
1-1-1-1
ララオーロ
|
9
良
10頭
笠松
20.08.27
サラ系C7
C7
1400右ダ
8人
松本剛
56.0
1:34.0 (1.9)
42.0 426k
2番
9-9-8-8
ムーランノ
|
6
良
10頭
笠松
20.08.27
サラ系C7
C7
1400右ダ
7人
★深澤杏
50.0
1:33.1 (1.0)
40.8 453k
3番
10-10-10-9
ムーランノ
|
7
良
10頭
笠松
20.08.27
サラ系C7
C7
1400右ダ
10人
森島貴
56.0
1:33.5 (1.4)
43.4 531k
10番
2-2-2-2
ムーランノ
|
4
良
10頭
笠松
20.08.27
サラ系C8
C8
1400右ダ
4人
筒井勇
56.0
1:32.0 (1.3)
39.2 437k
9番
9-9-7-7
キュートア
|
3
良
10頭
笠松
20.08.27
サラ系C8
C8
1400右ダ
6人
松本剛
54.0
1:31.6 (0.9)
40.2 449k
2番
5-5-3-3
キュートア
|
7
良
10頭
笠松
20.08.27
サラ系C8
C8
1400右ダ
3人
森島貴
54.0
1:33.0 (2.3)
40.9 412k
10番
6-6-6-6
キュートア
|
2
良
8頭
笠松
20.08.27
鍋平高原特
C10
1400右ダ
6人
大塚研
54.0
1:32.5 (1.8)
41.5 443k
5番
4-4-3-2
ウインシェ
|
前々走
|
2
良
10頭
笠松
20.08.10
サラ系C1
C17
1400右ダ
1人
筒井勇
56.0
1:30.2 (0.7)
39.6 489k
6番
5-5-2-2
レーヌ
|
5
良
10頭
笠松
20.08.13
サラ系C1
C10
1400右ダ
6人
藤原幹
54.0
1:31.4 (2.6)
39.4 426k
6番
8-8-7-7
ランランデ
|
4
良
9頭
笠松
20.08.12
爽涼特別
C13
1600右ダ
6人
大原浩
54.0
1:45.1 (2.0)
40.3 431k
2番
4-4-3-3
アニヴェル
|
4
良
10頭
笠松
20.08.13
サラ系C1
C10
1400右ダ
9人
高木健
56.0
1:31.3 (2.5)
40.9 429k
9番
4-4-3-2
ランランデ
|
8
良
10頭
笠松
20.08.13
サラ系C1
C10
1400右ダ
3人
池田敏
54.0
1:32.3 (3.5)
42.0 455k
10番
3-3-3-4
ランランデ
|
10
良
10頭
笠松
20.08.13
サラ系C9
C9
1400右ダ
5人
森島貴
56.0
1:36.0 (6.7)
44.8 538k
1番
10-9-9-10
ランタン
|
2
良
10頭
笠松
20.08.13
サラ系C1
C11
1400右ダ
7人
藤原幹
56.0
1:31.6 (0.2)
39.0 437k
1番
10-10-9-8
ショーマノ
|
6
良
10頭
笠松
20.08.13
サラ系C1
C10
1400右ダ
10人
松本剛
54.0
1:31.6 (2.8)
40.9 451k
4番
5-5-5-6
ランランデ
|
3
良
10頭
笠松
20.08.13
サラ系C1
C11
1400右ダ
4人
森島貴
54.0
1:31.7 (0.3)
41.3 414k
3番
6-5-4-4
ショーマノ
|
4
良
11頭
名古屋
20.08.19
C10組
C10
1400右ダ
9人
加藤利
54.0
1:34.3 (1.4)
41.5 441k
3番
8-7-6-5
サバイバル
|
3走前
|
9
重
12頭
名古屋
20.07.17
C16組
C16
1400右ダ
3人
筒井勇
56.0
1:36.9 (4.5)
43.7 483k
2番
7-7-5-7
ライブリー
|
5
稍
9頭
笠松
20.06.18
新型コロナ
C10
1400右ダ
6人
★深澤杏
50.0
1:32.7 (2.1)
38.1 424k
6番
8-9-6-6
フライトゥ
|
1
重
10頭
笠松
20.06.15
サラ系C1
C18
800右ダ
2人
大原浩
54.0
49.1 (0.2)
36.0 428k
8番
2-3
オーロファ
|
7
不
12頭
名古屋
20.07.08
C13組
C13
1400右ダ
7人
藤原幹
56.0
1:34.3 (2.7)
41.0 431k
2番
7-7-8-9
シエテアレ
|
4
重
10頭
笠松
20.06.18
サラ系C7
C7
1600右ダ
8人
池田敏
54.0
1:45.1 (2.0)
38.8 448k
5番
9-7-7-7
タイセイフ
|
除外
良
9頭
盛岡
19.09.15
B2四組
B2四組
1600左ダ
-人
笹川翼
56.0
509k
5番
|
5
稍
10頭
名古屋
20.07.31
C13組
C13
1400右ダ
7人
▲東川慎
53.0
1:34.8 (0.8)
39.7 446k
1番
7-8-7-7
タニマサキ
|
10
重
10頭
笠松
20.06.18
サラ系C7
C7
1600右ダ
9人
大塚研
54.0
1:51.2 (8.1)
46.6 446k
1番
1-1-2-9
タイセイフ
|
3
稍
9頭
笠松
20.06.18
サラ系C9
C9
1400右ダ
8人
森島貴
54.0
1:30.8 (0.6)
39.0 411k
1番
5-5-4-4
コラルブラ
|
4
良
8頭
笠松
20.08.12
サラ系C1
C14
1400右ダ
6人
大塚研
54.0
1:31.8 (4.3)
42.1 448k
8番
4-4-5-5
ディセント
|
4走前
|
4
良
10頭
名古屋
20.06.24
C13組
C13
1400右ダ
2人
渡邊竜
56.0
1:35.0 (0.6)
39.9 483k
5番
7-5-4-2
コーラルア
|
9
良
10頭
笠松
20.06.04
サラ系C1
C10
1400右ダ
4人
▲東川慎
51.0
1:32.4 (2.6)
41.7 425k
10番
6-7-7-7
ジュディス
|
5
稍
12頭
笠松
20.03.05
サラ系C1
C19
1400右ダ
5人
佐藤友
54.0
1:31.5 (1.8)
40.6 436k
11番
7-7-7-7
グランデエ
|
8
不
9頭
笠松
20.06.19
焼岳賞
C2
1400右ダ
8人
▲東川慎
53.0
1:33.2 (3.4)
41.1 434k
2番
7-7-7-7
ヴィクトワ
|
6
良
11頭
笠松
20.06.04
サラ系C7
C7
1400右ダ
8人
佐藤友
54.0
1:31.0 (2.3)
38.7 448k
1番
10-9-9-9
シュネルハ
|
7
稍
8頭
水沢
19.08.25
大船渡穴通
C1二組
1600右ダ
6人
☆岩本怜
55.0
1:46.8 (1.5)
39.7 503k
8番
7-8-7-6
ワンドロッ
|
8
稍
9頭
笠松
20.06.18
サラ系C9
C9
1400右ダ
7人
▲東川慎
53.0
1:32.4 (2.2)
39.7 444k
7番
9-9-9-9
コラルブラ
|
9
良
11頭
笠松
20.06.04
サラ系C7
C7
1400右ダ
11人
大塚研
54.0
1:31.7 (3.0)
41.3 439k
6番
6-6-6-7
シュネルハ
|
8
良
11頭
笠松
20.06.04
サラ系C9
C9
1400右ダ
9人
森島貴
54.0
1:31.6 (2.3)
40.2 416k
3番
8-8-9-9
フライトス
|
3
重
12頭
名古屋
20.07.17
C14組
C14
1400右ダ
9人
大塚研
54.0
1:34.6 (1.5)
41.1 442k
10番
3-3-2-2
ターンテー
|
5走前
|