|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牡3
芦毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡3
芦毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
486 | 494
|
430 | 434
|
426 | 432
|
532 | 532
|
519 | 544
|
488 | 488
|
448 | 464
|
460 | 460
|
472 | 472
|
474 | 476
|
-
|
420 | 430
|
連対時 馬体重 |
502 +4
|
442 +12
|
430 -2
|
538 +2
|
524 +6
|
498 +14
|
458 ±0
|
450 -10
|
472 -4
|
476 +2
|
494 +6
|
424 ±0
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
館1495良ダ13
法1572不ダ14
門1516重ダ5
|
法1378良芝15
門1510稍ダ1
-
門1510稍ダ1
|
-
門1493重ダ2
法2005良ダ14
門1493重ダ2
|
門1456稍ダ4
門1546重ダ8
淀1572良ダ15
門1546重ダ8
|
門1458稍ダ5
門1525良ダ4
-
門1525良ダ4
|
門1459良ダ3
門1524稍ダ5
潟1526良芝12
門1524稍ダ5
|
-
門1527稍ダ4
-
門1527稍ダ4
|
-
-
-
-
|
東1423不ダ15
門1519稍ダ3
東1515稍芝11
門1519稍ダ3
|
門1457稍ダ5
門1505重ダ3
-
門1505重ダ3
|
門1460良ダ8
倉1501良ダ6
豊1554稍ダ5
門1550良ダ6
|
門1447稍ダ1
館1503良ダ11
館1486良芝11
-
|
1600 1700 1800 門1700 |
持時計 |
0201
0000
0003
0000
|
0001
0103
1000
0001
|
0000
0101
0224
0002
|
0000
1003
0015
0000
|
21515
0005
0024
0000
|
0014
0013
0109
0001
|
0004
0100
1137
0000
|
1112
0000
0000
0000
|
1000
0002
0013
0002
|
01010
0014
0210
0000
|
0001
0001
0007
0000
|
0101
1000
0007
0002
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
5
重
8頭
門別
20.09.10
ホクレン「
C4
外1700右ダ
2人
阪野学
56.0
1:51.6 (2.7)
43.3 498k
3番
2-1-2-4
サンペンド
|
1
稍
9頭
門別
20.09.02
3歳以上C
C4
外1700右ダ
1人
五十冬
54.0
1:51.0 (0.6)
41.4 430k
5番
2-2-2-1
メルヴェイ
|
2
重
8頭
門別
20.09.10
ホクレン「
C4
外1700右ダ
5人
△仲原大
54.0
1:49.3 (0.4)
40.5 432k
9番
5-5-5-3
サンペンド
|
8
重
8頭
門別
20.09.10
ホクレン「
C4
外1700右ダ
8人
落合玄
56.0
1:54.6 (5.7)
43.3 536k
6番
6-6-6-8
サンペンド
|
7
重
8頭
門別
20.09.10
ホクレン「
C4
外1700右ダ
7人
服部茂
56.0
1:53.8 (4.9)
42.6 518k
2番
6-7-6-7
サンペンド
|
3
良
10頭
門別
20.08.26
3歳以上C
C4
内1600右ダ
8人
阿部龍
56.0
1:45.9 (0.5)
39.8 484k
10番
10-10-9-7
キックエス
|
2
稍
11頭
門別
20.09.03
がぶ飲みを
C4
内1500右ダ
4人
☆小野楓
55.0
1:39.4 (0.3)
41.6 458k
8番
2-2-1-1
セイカタチ
|
3
重
9頭
門別
20.09.10
ホクレンの
C4
外1200右ダ
2人
阿部龍
56.0
1:14.3 (1.7)
37.9 460k
4番
3-3
ミユキアウ
|
6
良
10頭
門別
20.08.26
3歳以上C
C4
内1600右ダ
5人
服部茂
54.0
1:46.9 (1.5)
41.5 476k
2番
4-5-5-5
キックエス
|
3
重
8頭
門別
20.09.10
ホクレン「
C4
外1700右ダ
4人
桑村真
56.0
1:50.5 (1.6)
42.3 474k
1番
1-1-1-2
サンペンド
|
6
良
12頭
門別
20.08.25
3歳以上C
C3
外1700右ダ
3人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:55.0 (1.7)
42.0 488k
6番
7-7-7-7
ビービーグ
|
除外
重
8頭
門別
20.09.10
ホクレン「
C4
外1700右ダ
-人
坂下秀
54.0
424k
5番
|
前走
|
前5走 |
2
稍
9頭
門別
20.09.02
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
3人
阪野学
56.0
1:14.7 (1.3)
39.5 494k
7番
2-1
アマービレ
|
2
良
10頭
門別
20.08.19
3歳以上C
C4
内1500右ダ
1人
服部茂
54.0
1:37.8 (0.6)
40.5 434k
4番
5-5-4-3
ミユキアウ
|
2
良
7頭
門別
20.08.20
3歳以上C
C4
外1700右ダ
5人
服部茂
56.0
1:52.6 (0.5)
40.8 426k
3番
4-3-4-4
スピルアウ
|
9
良
10頭
門別
20.08.26
3歳以上C
C4
内1600右ダ
7人
落合玄
56.0
1:48.3 (2.9)
42.4 530k
5番
8-7-8-9
キックエス
|
10
良
12頭
門別
20.08.25
3歳以上C
C3
外1700右ダ
4人
服部茂
56.0
1:55.6 (2.3)
40.7 518k
5番
10-11-12-10
ビービーグ
|
6
良
7頭
門別
20.08.20
3歳以上C
C4
外1700右ダ
6人
阪野学
56.0
1:53.8 (1.7)
41.5 490k
7番
7-7-7-7
スピルアウ
|
5
良
7頭
門別
20.08.20
3歳以上C
C4
外1700右ダ
3人
☆小野楓
55.0
1:53.5 (1.4)
41.9 456k
2番
1-1-1-1
スピルアウ
|
2
良
9頭
門別
20.08.27
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
1人
阿部龍
56.0
1:16.1 (0.0)
39.1 460k
6番
4-1
ミルクティ
|
4
良
9頭
門別
20.07.30
優駿の里純
C4
外1700右ダ
3人
服部茂
54.0
1:53.7 (1.9)
41.3 474k
1番
3-3-4-4
エンドレス
|
7
良
10頭
門別
20.08.26
3歳以上C
C4
内1600右ダ
3人
桑村真
56.0
1:48.0 (2.6)
44.0 486k
9番
2-2-2-4
キックエス
|
8
良
12頭
門別
20.08.12
3歳以上C
C3
内1600右ダ
1人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:46.0 (2.1)
42.8 488k
2番
1-1-1-2
ジョブック
|
7
稍
9頭
門別
20.09.02
ヒヤデス特
C1
外1200右ダ
9人
坂下秀
54.0
1:15.8 (2.0)
39.1 424k
9番
9-8
サンライズ
|
前々走
|
2
稍
9頭
門別
20.08.18
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
2人
服部茂
56.0
1:15.3 (0.5)
39.5 486k
2番
3-3
ラフィヌモ
|
11
良
16頭
J福島
20.07.19
3歳未勝利
1150右ダ
11人
宮崎北
54.0
1:10.0 (0.9)
37.5 420k
7番
12-12
アイアムス
|
4
稍
10頭
門別
20.08.06
3歳以上C
C4
外1700右ダ
6人
服部茂
56.0
1:52.0 (3.3)
41.2 428k
8番
7-8-8-4
グリントビ
|
9
良
10頭
門別
20.08.13
オロマップ
C4
外1700右ダ
6人
落合玄
56.0
1:56.0 (4.4)
44.5 538k
4番
6-6-6-8
レディサー
|
4
良
10頭
門別
20.08.13
オロマップ
C4
外1700右ダ
9人
井上俊
56.0
1:52.5 (0.9)
40.7 524k
1番
7-8-8-7
レディサー
|
5
稍
10頭
門別
20.08.06
3歳以上C
C4
外1700右ダ
8人
阪野学
56.0
1:52.4 (3.7)
40.7 484k
1番
9-9-10-9
グリントビ
|
3
良
9頭
門別
20.07.30
優駿の里純
C4
外1700右ダ
4人
☆小野楓
55.0
1:53.2 (1.4)
41.9 456k
8番
1-2-2-2
エンドレス
|
4
良
12頭
門別
20.08.13
ピスカリの
C4
外1200右ダ
1人
阿部龍
56.0
1:16.6 (0.6)
39.4 466k
12番
4-3
ニシノハヤ
|
3
稍
8頭
門別
20.07.16
3歳以上C
C4
外1700右ダ
2人
服部茂
54.0
1:51.9 (0.6)
40.3 476k
4番
2-4-4-3
ウインルモ
|
2
稍
10頭
門別
20.08.06
3歳以上C
C4
外1700右ダ
3人
桑村真
56.0
1:50.8 (2.1)
41.7 474k
10番
1-1-1-2
グリントビ
|
14
不
15頭
J阪神
20.06.14
3歳未勝利
1800右ダ
5人
川又賢
54.0
2:01.1 (7.8)
46.7 488k
1番
1-1-2-12
ロニセラ
|
除外
良
10頭
門別
20.08.26
3歳以上C
C4
内1600右ダ
-人
坂下秀
54.0
1番
|
3走前
|
13
良
14頭
J函館
20.07.19
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
10人
▲山田敬
53.0
1:49.5 (5.9)
40.9 490k
2番
11-12-11-12
ハギノリュ
|
6
良
16頭
J東京
20.06.06
3歳未勝利
1600左ダ
14人
宮崎北
54.0
1:39.5 (1.8)
38.0 428k
12番
5-5
ブルーノジ
|
3
稍
8頭
門別
20.07.21
3歳以上C
C4
外1700右ダ
7人
服部茂
56.0
1:53.4 (0.7)
41.4 432k
7番
8-8-6-5
ユーシオ
|
7
良
10頭
門別
20.07.29
3歳以上C
C4
内1500右ダ
5人
☆小野楓
55.0
1:40.0 (2.6)
41.3 530k
9番
6-5-4-3
スマイルエ
|
6
良
10頭
門別
20.07.29
3歳以上C
C4
内1500右ダ
10人
加藤誓
56.0
1:39.3 (1.9)
39.5 528k
10番
10-9-9-6
スマイルエ
|
5
良
9頭
門別
20.07.30
優駿の里純
C4
外1700右ダ
8人
阪野学
56.0
1:53.8 (2.0)
41.4 486k
6番
7-7-4-5
エンドレス
|
5
稍
9頭
門別
20.07.09
3歳以上C
C4
外1700右ダ
4人
落合玄
56.0
1:53.4 (1.7)
41.4 456k
5番
2-2-2-3
インゴニャ
|
1
良
10頭
門別
20.07.28
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
1人
阿部龍
56.0
1:14.7 (0.7)
38.1 460k
3番
1-1
アンシミラ
|
1
良
8頭
門別
20.06.09
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
2人
服部茂
54.0
1:15.9 (0.3)
37.8 472k
7番
1-1
ソイチーノ
|
5
稍
7頭
門別
20.07.23
ピンネシリ
C4
内1600右ダ
2人
服部茂
56.0
1:45.7 (1.8)
42.2 472k
3番
1-1-1-3
コウユーモ
|
4
稍
16頭
J中京
20.03.28
3歳未勝利
1800左ダ
8人
☆川又賢
53.0
1:56.3 (0.8)
40.0 488k
8番
1-1-1-1
エバンタイ
|
1
稍
7頭
門別
20.08.04
3歳以上C
C4
内1600右ダ
1人
坂下秀
54.0
1:44.7 (1.4)
40.1 420k
3番
2-3-4-1
キタノエイ
|
4走前
|
14
不
16頭
J中山
20.03.15
3歳未勝利
1800右ダ
7人
野中悠
56.0
1:57.2 (3.3)
40.6 496k
13番
15-14-14-15
チョーズン
|
8
良
15頭
J東京
20.04.25
3歳未勝利
1600左ダ
13人
宮崎北
54.0
1:40.8 (1.1)
38.5 430k
2番
9-9
シャーレ
|
7
稍
9頭
門別
20.07.09
3歳以上C
C4
外1700右ダ
3人
石川倭
56.0
1:54.8 (3.1)
42.6 434k
6番
7-4-4-4
インゴニャ
|
4
稍
9頭
門別
20.07.15
3歳以上C
C4
内1600右ダ
2人
落合玄
56.0
1:45.6 (0.9)
40.8 530k
3番
5-4-4-3
フレア
|
5
稍
9頭
門別
20.07.15
3歳以上C
C4
内1600右ダ
9人
加藤誓
56.0
1:45.8 (1.1)
40.0 540k
2番
7-7-7-8
フレア
|
5
稍
8頭
門別
20.07.16
3歳以上C
C4
外1700右ダ
6人
宮平鷹
56.0
1:52.8 (1.5)
39.9 484k
1番
8-8-8-7
ウインルモ
|
4
稍
9頭
門別
20.06.25
3歳以上C
C4
外1700右ダ
3人
石川倭
56.0
1:55.1 (2.3)
43.9 458k
6番
1-2-2-4
マーシゴッ
|
10
稍
16頭
J阪神
20.02.29
3歳新馬
1200右ダ
2人
川須栄
56.0
1:16.5 (2.0)
40.2 450k
9番
3-3
ブルベアノ
|
13
良
16頭
J福島
20.04.26
3歳未勝利
2000右芝
12人
▲原優介
51.0
2:03.8 (2.6)
37.7 470k
2番
9-9-11-12
バビット
|
2
稍
9頭
門別
20.07.09
3歳以上C
C4
外1700右ダ
6人
桑村真
56.0
1:51.8 (0.1)
40.0 476k
4番
1-1-1-1
インゴニャ
|
5
稍
12頭
J中京
20.03.01
3歳未勝利
1800左ダ
5人
▲亀田温
51.0
1:55.4 (1.7)
40.5 482k
13番
1-1-1-1
アドマイヤ
|
2
良
10頭
門別
20.07.21
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
4人
坂下秀
54.0
1:03.4 (1.2)
38.4 430k
3番
6-6
ジョーパテ
|
5走前
|