|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
セ4
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡5
芦毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
472 | 502
|
441 | 462
|
441 | 461
|
402 | 426
|
543 | 565
|
440 | 449
|
496 | 518
|
377 | 408
|
連対時 馬体重 |
473 +1
|
452 +9
|
458 -2
|
415 +2
|
559 -6
|
446 +4
|
522 +4
|
408 +2
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
淀1272良ダ5
-
笠1295良ダ1
|
名492良ダ1
名1306稍ダ2
淀1384良芝10
笠1331良ダ10
|
-
笠1287良ダ2
笠1434良ダ5
笠1287良ダ2
|
-
笠1272重ダ1
笠1421稍ダ4
笠1272重ダ1
|
-
東1278不ダ14
笠1424良ダ2
笠1278良ダ1
|
-
東1265不ダ8
笠1436良ダ3
笠1285良ダ1
|
笠499良ダ1
笠1282稍ダ1
-
笠1282稍ダ1
|
-
潟1254良芝15
笠1419不ダ2
笠1286良ダ5
|
800 1400 1600 笠1400 |
持時計 |
4114
0000
0003
0001
|
34210
0002
0000
0000
|
3826
1012
0001
0001
|
57424
14011
0005
0001
|
5335
2304
0001
0000
|
45610
0011
0001
0000
|
4004
0000
0000
0000
|
471262
16314
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
2
不
12頭
笠松
20.09.11
美女高原特
C1
1400右ダ
1人
藤原幹
56.0
1:30.0 (0.2)
39.0 472k
2番
7-6-5-2
キュートア
|
10
良
11頭
笠松
20.08.28
日和田高原
C2
1400右ダ
8人
◇木之葵
52.0
1:33.1 (1.8)
40.5 443k
9番
6-6-5-9
カッチャオ
|
6
不
10頭
笠松
20.09.11
中尾高原賞
C2
1600右ダ
5人
筒井勇
54.0
1:47.7 (2.3)
41.4 460k
5番
8-10-7-6
ウインリコ
|
12
不
12頭
笠松
20.09.11
美女高原特
C1
1400右ダ
8人
森島貴
54.0
1:34.2 (4.4)
43.3 413k
11番
2-3-8-12
キュートア
|
5
良
10頭
笠松
20.08.14
夏木立賞
C2
1600右ダ
1人
★深澤杏
52.0
1:47.5 (2.2)
43.7 565k
9番
5-4-5-5
トゥラヴユ
|
6
不
12頭
笠松
20.09.11
美女高原特
C1
1400右ダ
6人
吉井友
54.0
1:32.6 (2.8)
41.4 442k
7番
4-7-9-7
キュートア
|
1
良
8頭
笠松
20.08.27
鍋平高原特
C10
1400右ダ
1人
▲東川慎
51.0
1:30.7 (1.8)
40.5 518k
3番
1-1-1-1
モモハイ
|
2
不
10頭
笠松
20.09.11
中尾高原賞
C2
1600右ダ
3人
★深澤杏
50.0
1:45.7 (0.3)
40.8 406k
6番
4-4-3-3
ウインリコ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
1
良
9頭
笠松
20.08.14
郡上おどり
C1
1400右ダ
1人
▲東川慎
53.0
1:29.5 (0.9)
40.6 472k
5番
1-1-1-1
リュウノサ
|
7
良
10頭
笠松
20.08.14
夏木立賞
C2
1600右ダ
9人
◇木之葵
52.0
1:47.6 (2.3)
43.3 447k
6番
6-6-7-6
トゥラヴユ
|
6
良
11頭
笠松
20.08.28
日和田高原
C2
1400右ダ
4人
筒井勇
54.0
1:32.2 (0.9)
37.8 467k
11番
11-11-11-10
カッチャオ
|
2
良
11頭
笠松
20.08.28
日和田高原
C2
1400右ダ
9人
森島貴
54.0
1:31.3 (0.0)
40.4 413k
1番
1-1-1-1
カッチャオ
|
2
良
10頭
笠松
20.06.05
木曽三川賞
C2
1600右ダ
1人
高木健
56.0
1:43.7 (0.1)
40.3 545k
1番
1-1-1-1
シェアザプ
|
5
良
11頭
笠松
20.08.28
日和田高原
C2
1400右ダ
2人
吉井友
54.0
1:31.6 (0.3)
38.8 450k
3番
10-10-8-5
カッチャオ
|
1
良
10頭
笠松
20.08.10
サラ系C1
C19
1400右ダ
1人
▲東川慎
51.0
1:29.9 (0.5)
37.9 513k
3番
2-2-2-1
アイ
|
6
良
9頭
笠松
20.08.28
平湯峠特別
C1
1600右ダ
8人
★深澤杏
50.0
1:46.6 (1.4)
42.3 409k
6番
4-3-3-3
エポドスミ
|
前々走
|
1
不
12頭
名古屋
20.07.07
C14組
C14
1400右ダ
1人
▲東川慎
53.0
1:30.2 (1.1)
39.3 482k
11番
3-3-3-1
ミサトテス
|
10
稍
12頭
名古屋
20.07.24
あすなろ杯
C
1400右ダ
9人
大畑雅
54.0
1:34.4 (3.3)
43.1 455k
8番
3-6-7-10
マルヨサキ
|
6
不
9頭
笠松
20.06.19
焼岳賞
C2
1400右ダ
4人
筒井勇
54.0
1:32.9 (3.1)
39.6 452k
7番
9-9-8-8
ヴィクトワ
|
9
良
10頭
笠松
20.08.14
夏木立賞
C2
1600右ダ
7人
森島貴
54.0
1:49.9 (4.6)
46.8 414k
1番
1-1-6-9
トゥラヴユ
|
2
良
8頭
笠松
20.05.22
付知峡特別
C1
1600右ダ
1人
高木健
56.0
1:42.4 (0.5)
38.5 547k
4番
6-6-4-3
ストレイト
|
3
良
9頭
笠松
20.08.14
郡上おどり
C1
1400右ダ
2人
吉井友
54.0
1:30.9 (1.4)
40.1 449k
8番
4-4-3-3
カッシーニ
|
8
良
12頭
笠松
20.06.17
雷鳥特別
C13
1400右ダ
3人
▲東川慎
51.0
1:31.4 (2.3)
41.5 503k
7番
1-1-1-2
ダズリン
|
1
良
8頭
笠松
20.08.14
サラ系C5
C5
1400右ダ
5人
★深澤杏
50.0
1:30.5 (0.5)
39.7 408k
6番
5-5-5-4
ユキノディ
|
3走前
|
10
良
15頭
J新潟
20.05.24
4歳上1勝
1200左ダ
11人
横山和
57.0
1:12.6 (1.6)
36.5 496k
5番
12-12
アヴォンリ
|
3
不
11頭
名古屋
20.07.10
C2組
C2
1400右ダ
2人
大畑雅
54.0
1:32.7 (0.9)
41.3 455k
7番
1-1-1-2
ピエナモネ
|
3
良
10頭
笠松
20.06.05
木曽三川賞
C2
1600右ダ
3人
筒井勇
54.0
1:44.0 (0.4)
39.0 460k
10番
4-4-4-3
シェアザプ
|
6
稍
11頭
名古屋
20.07.24
C2組
C2
1400右ダ
5人
森島貴
54.0
1:32.6 (2.2)
40.9 416k
3番
6-5-5-4
チャピ
|
1
良
10頭
笠松
20.05.11
サラ系C6
C6
1400右ダ
1人
筒井勇
56.0
1:27.8 (0.8)
38.8 543k
1番
3-2-2-1
ヤマニング
|
1
不
9頭
笠松
20.06.19
サラ系C5
C5
1400右ダ
1人
藤原幹
54.0
1:29.6 (0.8)
39.1 440k
8番
3-3-3-1
シルフィー
|
1
稍
9頭
笠松
19.12.27
土井ちゃん
C26
1400右ダ
3人
吉井友
54.0
1:28.2 (0.3)
37.6 496k
3番
1-1-1-1
クリノブラ
|
7
不
11頭
名古屋
20.07.09
C6組
C6
1400右ダ
5人
★深澤杏
50.0
1:33.8 (2.4)
41.3 409k
3番
4-3-4-4
エムティー
|
4走前
|
1
良
12頭
園田
19.12.04
C2
C2
1230右ダ
4人
吉村智
56.0
1:20.2 (0.1)
38.2 478k
7番
10-10-10-10
ルミノール
|
7
稍
9頭
名古屋
20.06.26
C2組
C2
1400右ダ
2人
岡部誠
54.0
1:32.7 (2.9)
40.7 455k
6番
2-2-2-4
パイカジ
|
5
良
10頭
笠松
20.05.22
サラ系B5
B5C3
1400右ダ
1人
筒井勇
54.0
1:29.8 (1.0)
38.5 466k
1番
6-6-6-4
パルスレー
|
4
良
10頭
笠松
20.06.17
サラ系B5
B5
1400右ダ
5人
森島貴
54.0
1:29.4 (1.4)
38.4 414k
3番
5-5-4-4
ワイルドゲ
|
2
良
8頭
笠松
20.04.30
晩春特別
C1
1600右ダ
5人
高木健
56.0
1:42.7 (0.2)
38.7 550k
4番
1-1-1-1
ピースラヴ
|
3
良
12頭
笠松
20.06.05
板取川特別
C1
1400右ダ
6人
▲東川慎
51.0
1:29.4 (0.3)
39.8 444k
2番
1-1-1-1
ウインバラ
|
5
稍
9頭
笠松
19.12.03
湯屋賞
C16
1400右ダ
4人
△木之葵
52.0
1:30.9 (0.7)
40.3 504k
6番
1-1-1-1
ディーププ
|
3
不
9頭
笠松
20.06.19
焼岳賞
C2
1400右ダ
7人
★深澤杏
50.0
1:30.0 (0.2)
39.7 407k
4番
2-2-2-2
ヴィクトワ
|
5走前
|