|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝7
栗毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
セ8
鹿毛
|
牝5
青鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
405 | 437
|
465 | 490
|
425 | 439
|
457 | 477
|
501 | 501
|
428 | 441
|
480 | 490
|
427 | 434
|
427 | 433
|
連対時 馬体重 |
441 +4
|
481 -3
|
435 +4
|
456 +1
|
499 -2
|
421 +2
|
474 -2
|
430 +1
|
436 -2
|
馬体重 増減 |
盛1268良ダ1
盛1410稍ダ5
-
盛1410稍ダ5
|
盛1266不ダ3
盛1412良ダ3
東1493良芝16
盛1412良ダ3
|
盛1264不ダ7
盛1422良ダ5
-
盛1422良ダ5
|
盛1280良ダ2
盛1427良芝9
法1582重ダ16
盛1427良芝9
|
盛1294良ダ1
東1382不ダ9
法1562良ダ8
-
|
名1311良ダ4
淀1344良芝8
潟1465良芝3
盛1416不ダ3
|
阪1285良ダ11
盛1418良芝3
館1481良芝5
盛1418良芝3
|
笠1289良ダ1
笠1432良ダ5
-
-
|
東1252重芝8
東1369稍芝9
東1528良芝15
盛1409稍ダ4
|
1400 1600 1800 盛1600 |
持時計 |
125645
01428
0000
0000
|
52115
0111
0002
0000
|
32421
0004
0000
0000
|
45430
0002
0001
0001
|
1002
0012
0002
0004
|
1124
01311
12110
1017
|
24024
0016
0001
0002
|
43713
0004
0002
0001
|
51423
01117
0001
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
中止
不
9頭
盛岡
20.09.14
C1四組
C1四組
1600左ダ
9人
☆塚本涼
53.0
(0.0)
437k
7番
8
コトブキス
|
4
不
9頭
盛岡
20.09.14
C1四組
C1四組
1600左ダ
2人
高松亮
56.0
1:42.4 (2.3)
40.0 484k
3番
5-5
コトブキス
|
7
不
9頭
盛岡
20.09.14
C1三組
C1三組
1600左ダ
4人
陶文峰
54.0
1:42.2 (1.4)
38.4 431k
3番
6-5
ダンサーズ
|
6
良
9頭
盛岡
20.09.12
C1二組
C1二組
1600左ダ
5人
高橋悠
56.0
1:45.3 (1.5)
40.5 455k
1番
3-4
ブルベアノ
|
1
良
9頭
盛岡
20.09.13
C1十組
C1十組
1400左ダ
1人
高橋悠
56.0
1:29.4 (0.2)
39.8 501k
7番
3-3
ブルークレ
|
3
不
9頭
盛岡
20.09.14
C1四組
C1四組
1600左ダ
6人
阿部英
56.0
1:41.6 (1.5)
38.6 419k
1番
7-4
コトブキス
|
5
不
9頭
盛岡
20.09.14
C1三組
C1三組
1600左ダ
3人
関本淳
54.0
1:42.1 (1.3)
38.5 476k
9番
5-7
ダンサーズ
|
3
良
10頭
笠松
20.08.13
サラ系C8
C8
1400右ダ
3人
吉井友
56.0
1:30.7 (1.3)
39.9 429k
4番
4-5-5-4
エポドスミ
|
4
不
7頭
水沢
20.08.31
C2四組
C2四組
1400右ダ
2人
坂口裕
56.0
1:31.5 (1.7)
38.7 438k
2番
7-7-6-6
フローラル
|
前走
|
前5走 |
5
稍
7頭
水沢
20.08.30
C2五組
C2五組
1400右ダ
2人
村上忍
54.0
1:34.3 (1.7)
41.8 435k
2番
2-2-3-4
アシャカー
|
2
良
6頭
水沢
20.08.30
C2五組六
C2五組六
1400右ダ
1人
高松亮
56.0
1:31.9 (0.1)
40.8 490k
3番
2-2-2-2
イクヨロブ
|
3
良
7頭
盛岡
20.08.16
C2四組
C2四組
1400左ダ
4人
高橋悠
54.0
1:28.6 (1.3)
39.1 432k
6番
6-5
キリフダ
|
1
良
6頭
水沢
20.08.30
C2七組八
C2七組八
1300右ダ
1人
高橋悠
56.0
1:25.5 (0.1)
40.0 457k
6番
2-3-3-3
ブリーズリ
|
4
良
8頭
水沢
20.08.23
3歳B2三
3歳B2三
1400右ダ
3人
高橋悠
56.0
1:31.0 (0.2)
39.4 507k
4番
5-5-4-5
マラビジョ
|
9
良
10頭
金沢
20.08.10
夏も楽天で
A22
1500右ダ
6人
葛山晃
56.0
1:39.7 (2.9)
39.5 427k
5番
8-8-9-10
ケンデステ
|
4
稍
5頭
盛岡
20.08.17
C2三組
C2三組
1400左ダ
2人
関本淳
54.0
1:28.9 (2.1)
39.2 481k
3番
3-4
マルケイサ
|
6
不
12頭
名古屋
20.07.08
愛ラブ名古
C11
1400右ダ
3人
吉井友
56.0
1:33.9 (3.3)
41.7 429k
4番
4-4-4-4
ライブリー
|
7
重
9頭
盛岡
20.08.10
BarRe
C2二組
1400左ダ
7人
坂口裕
56.0
1:27.4 (1.1)
37.8 430k
4番
6-7
タッチワー
|
前々走
|
5
良
7頭
盛岡
20.08.16
C2四組
C2四組
1400左ダ
1人
村上忍
54.0
1:29.9 (2.6)
40.6 433k
5番
5-6
キリフダ
|
3
不
9頭
盛岡
20.08.09
C2五組
C2五組
1400左ダ
1人
高松亮
56.0
1:26.6 (0.4)
39.0 485k
5番
1-1
ステイクロ
|
6
良
9頭
盛岡
20.08.01
C1七組
C1七組
1400左ダ
3人
高橋悠
54.0
1:28.3 (0.7)
38.0 428k
9番
8-8
コンチパー
|
3
良
7頭
水沢
20.08.22
C2八組
C2八組
1300右ダ
2人
高橋悠
56.0
1:25.4 (0.4)
39.2 457k
1番
3-3-3-3
メイショウ
|
13
不
16頭
J東京
20.06.13
3歳未勝利
2100左ダ
8人
津村明
56.0
2:15.6 (3.4)
39.5 510k
1番
13-12-15-14
スキルショ
|
8
重
8頭
金沢
20.07.26
ハマナス賞
A22特選
1400右ダ
4人
葛山晃
56.0
1:33.2 (4.2)
39.3 424k
2番
8-8-8-8
メジャーシ
|
1
不
9頭
盛岡
20.08.09
C2七組
C2七組
1200左ダ
1人
関本淳
54.0
1:13.8 (0.4)
37.0 484k
6番
4-2
エイシンポ
|
2
稍
9頭
笠松
20.06.18
サラ系C9
C9
1400右ダ
1人
吉井友
56.0
1:30.6 (0.4)
39.1 427k
9番
3-4-3-3
コラルブラ
|
7
不
11頭
盛岡
20.07.19
C1五組
C1五組
1400左ダ
7人
木村暁
56.0
1:26.3 (1.2)
37.5 432k
1番
9-8
ティーグロ
|
3走前
|
1
良
7頭
盛岡
20.08.02
C2六組七
C2六組七
1200左ダ
1人
村上忍
54.0
1:14.6 (0.3)
37.6 437k
6番
1-1
フラッシュ
|
1
稍
9頭
盛岡
20.07.26
C2九組
C2九組
1200左ダ
1人
高松亮
56.0
1:13.7 (0.7)
37.2 479k
3番
2-1
クインズオ
|
7
不
10頭
盛岡
20.07.19
C1六組
C1六組
1400左ダ
7人
高橋悠
54.0
1:26.4 (1.2)
36.4 432k
3番
9-9
デルマロン
|
8
不
9頭
盛岡
20.08.09
C2七組
C2七組
1200左ダ
5人
高橋悠
56.0
1:15.4 (1.6)
38.9 456k
7番
2-2
ブライティ
|
11
稍
16頭
J東京
20.05.23
3歳未勝利
2100左ダ
7人
石橋脩
56.0
2:16.6 (1.9)
39.1 504k
7番
9-10-6-9
グーガルド
|
9
不
11頭
金沢
20.07.14
楽天でポッ
B12特別
1500右ダ
10人
葛山晃
56.0
1:40.2 (3.2)
40.8 421k
10番
7-7-7-9
ジャストイ
|
2
良
6頭
盛岡
20.08.02
C2七組
C2七組
1200左ダ
1人
高橋悠
54.0
1:15.2 (0.2)
37.9 490k
4番
4-4
ヤマタケデ
|
3
良
12頭
笠松
20.05.21
サラ系C8
C8
1400右ダ
2人
吉井友
56.0
1:29.8 (0.2)
39.5 427k
7番
8-9-8-7
キチロクア
|
1
稍
10頭
水沢
20.06.29
C2六組
C2六組
1400右ダ
4人
坂口裕
56.0
1:31.7 (0.0)
40.1 430k
4番
7-7-7-6
ミクアンド
|
4走前
|
6
良
9頭
盛岡
20.07.20
C2六組
C2六組
1400左ダ
3人
☆塚本涼
53.0
1:28.2 (0.8)
38.9 432k
1番
3-3
ワンモアベ
|
3
良
11頭
盛岡
19.11.11
復興祈念夢
B2六組
1600左ダ
1人
山本政
56.0
1:41.2 (0.7)
39.1 485k
3番
3-2
ナンヨーミ
|
6
重
7頭
水沢
20.07.05
C1七組
C1七組
1400右ダ
3人
高橋悠
54.0
1:30.6 (0.9)
39.7 435k
2番
5-5-6-5
カラスミヤ
|
6
不
7頭
盛岡
20.07.27
C2七組
C2七組
1200左ダ
3人
高橋悠
56.0
1:15.4 (2.3)
39.4 457k
7番
3-3
キャリーオ
|
4
良
12頭
J東京
20.05.02
3歳未勝利
2100左ダ
7人
津村明
56.0
2:14.9 (0.3)
38.9 502k
9番
4-5-3-3
セイカアー
|
11
重
11頭
金沢
20.06.28
楽天競馬で
B11
1500右ダ
9人
葛山晃
56.0
1:40.0 (3.0)
40.3 423k
1番
9-9-9-10
マインシャ
|
2
稍
9頭
盛岡
20.07.26
C2十組
C2十組
1200左ダ
6人
高橋悠
54.0
1:14.2 (1.2)
37.0 486k
6番
4-4
バジガクル
|
2
良
10頭
笠松
20.04.29
サラ系C8
C8
1400右ダ
1人
吉井友
56.0
1:29.8 (0.1)
39.1 432k
9番
4-4-4-4
トーセンジ
|
3
稍
8頭
水沢
20.06.15
C2七組
C2七組
1300右ダ
5人
坂口裕
56.0
1:23.5 (0.9)
38.4 432k
5番
6-6-6-5
シゲルシチ
|
5走前
|