|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝3
栗毛
|
牡6
芦毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
芦毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝7
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
458 | 472
|
523 | 536
|
494 | 496
|
498 | 498
|
434 | 462
|
475 | 495
|
500 | 503
|
506 | 528
|
512 | 528
|
440 | 452
|
477 | 488
|
445 | 480
|
連対時 馬体重 |
464 +2
|
538 ±0
|
492 -6
|
504 +6
|
466 ±0
|
498 +2
|
498 +6
|
514 ±0
|
518 +2
|
458 +8
|
482 +2
|
480 +4
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
門1134重ダ1
-
門1134重ダ1
|
-
門1149不ダ6
-
門1149不ダ6
|
-
-
-
-
|
館1001良ダ1
潟1142重ダ8
-
門1184重ダ8
|
門1016重ダ2
門1132不ダ3
川1368稍ダ3
門1132不ダ3
|
-
門1149重ダ4
-
門1149重ダ4
|
-
倉1102良芝5
門1379良ダ1
門1154重ダ7
|
門1016不ダ3
門1142重ダ3
-
門1142重ダ3
|
-
門1130重ダ1
-
門1130重ダ1
|
-
倉1096良芝4
-
-
|
-
門1138重ダ4
-
門1138重ダ4
|
門1007稍ダ3
門1142稍ダ3
-
門1142稍ダ3
|
1000 1200 1500 門1200 |
持時計 |
4102
0001
0000
0000
|
3417
0011
0003
0000
|
0000
0000
3004
0002
|
1005
0000
0000
0000
|
361120
0112
0000
0000
|
35837
0002
0007
0000
|
20219
1010
0002
0000
|
4111025
0001
0001
0000
|
3810
0000
0000
0000
|
0307
0000
0001
0000
|
11013
0004
0001
0000
|
7121553
0101
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
1
重
10頭
門別
20.09.16
ヘメロカリ
C1
外1200右ダ
2人
阿部龍
54.0
1:13.4 (0.3)
38.3 462k
6番
3-3
マナモクプ
|
11
重
11頭
門別
20.09.15
ダリア特別
B4
外1200右ダ
9人
馬渕繁
56.0
1:16.8 (3.2)
41.0 538k
9番
4-7
ブラックア
|
8
重
11頭
門別
20.09.15
江差追分全
B4
外1700右ダ
3人
石川倭
56.0
1:51.8 (2.7)
42.0 498k
2番
7-8-7-6
カツゲキド
|
8
重
8頭
門別
20.09.15
ラブトラき
B4
外1200右ダ
3人
亀井洋
56.0
1:18.4 (5.9)
43.1 498k
3番
1-6
ツウカイエ
|
5
重
11頭
門別
20.09.15
ダリア特別
B4
外1200右ダ
4人
落合玄
54.0
1:14.4 (0.8)
37.9 466k
5番
8-10
ブラックア
|
4
重
8頭
門別
20.09.15
ラブトラき
B4
外1200右ダ
8人
坂下秀
56.0
1:14.9 (2.4)
38.2 496k
6番
7-7
ツウカイエ
|
7
重
8頭
門別
20.09.15
ラブトラき
B4
外1200右ダ
7人
☆小野楓
55.0
1:16.5 (4.0)
39.0 492k
4番
8-8
ツウカイエ
|
3
重
11頭
門別
20.09.15
ダリア特別
B4
外1200右ダ
10人
服部茂
56.0
1:14.2 (0.6)
37.7 514k
11番
9-7
ブラックア
|
1
重
10頭
門別
20.09.17
リンドウ特
C2
外1200右ダ
1人
☆小野楓
55.0
1:13.0 (0.2)
38.5 516k
5番
1-1
ビッグクロ
|
6
良
15頭
J札幌
20.08.22
3歳未勝利
1200右芝
8人
吉田隼
54.0
1:10.0 (0.6)
35.6 450k
14番
3-5
サクセスハ
|
4
重
9頭
門別
20.09.16
新冠町軽種
C1
外1200右ダ
4人
桑村真
54.0
1:13.8 (0.5)
37.9 480k
5番
6-5
オールイズ
|
8
重
11頭
門別
20.09.15
ダリア特別
B4
外1200右ダ
11人
☆小野楓
53.0
1:15.1 (1.5)
39.1 476k
2番
6-6
ブラックア
|
前走
|
前5走 |
1
良
8頭
門別
20.08.25
稚内ブラン
C3
外1200右ダ
3人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:16.0 (0.4)
39.9 468k
4番
4-3
ピュアココ
|
8
重
9頭
門別
20.09.01
旭川・北の
B4
外1200右ダ
8人
阿部龍
56.0
1:15.7 (1.7)
38.1 538k
4番
9-9
フリーホー
|
1
稍
10頭
門別
20.09.03
サッポロ麦
C2
外1700右ダ
1人
石川倭
56.0
1:50.9 (0.3)
41.0 494k
5番
1-1-1-1
アーススタ
|
12
稍
12頭
J函館
19.07.13
3歳上1勝
1000右ダ
8人
☆武藤雅
53.0
1:01.1 (2.0)
37.7 498k
10番
5-7
トウショウ
|
1
稍
11頭
門別
20.09.03
北海道OF
C2
外1200右ダ
4人
落合玄
54.0
1:15.4 (0.0)
39.3 462k
8番
5-5
スノープリ
|
11
稍
11頭
門別
20.09.02
スターチス
C1
外1200右ダ
11人
坂下秀
56.0
1:16.6 (2.5)
39.9 498k
10番
9-10
クモキリ
|
7
重
8頭
門別
20.09.01
エピカリス
B4
外1200右ダ
8人
△仲原大
54.0
1:15.4 (1.9)
38.7 494k
1番
8-8
フレアリン
|
6
稍
11頭
門別
20.09.02
遠軽町コス
C1
外1200右ダ
5人
☆小野楓
55.0
1:15.0 (1.6)
38.1 518k
10番
8-5
リワードブ
|
2
稍
11頭
門別
20.09.03
サッポロ生
C2
外1200右ダ
1人
岩橋勇
56.0
1:13.5 (0.2)
38.7 516k
1番
1-1
ツウカイエ
|
6
良
16頭
J函館
20.07.12
3歳未勝利
1200右芝
1人
菱田裕
54.0
1:10.0 (0.3)
36.2 452k
6番
2-2
エアリーフ
|
9
稍
11頭
門別
20.09.02
スターチス
C1
外1200右ダ
3人
阿部龍
54.0
1:15.8 (1.7)
40.0 496k
9番
4-7
クモキリ
|
8
稍
11頭
門別
20.09.02
スターチス
C1
外1200右ダ
7人
☆小野楓
53.0
1:15.5 (1.4)
39.5 474k
7番
7-6
クモキリ
|
前々走
|
1
良
9頭
門別
20.08.12
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
1人
井上俊
54.0
1:15.1 (0.3)
38.1 468k
10番
5-5
プライオリ
|
7
良
8頭
門別
20.08.20
日本一のそ
B4
外1200右ダ
8人
五十冬
56.0
1:18.8 (4.5)
42.2 532k
5番
4-6
カネミツロ
|
5
稍
9頭
門別
20.08.18
北海道日高
C2
外1700右ダ
1人
石川倭
56.0
1:51.3 (0.9)
41.0 496k
5番
2-2-2-1
カツゲキド
|
1
良
12頭
J函館
19.06.22
3歳未勝利
1000右ダ
6人
☆武藤雅
55.0
1:00.1 (0.0)
36.7 498k
11番
1-1
メイショウ
|
3
稍
10頭
門別
20.08.18
アルーダ日
C2
外1200右ダ
4人
落合玄
54.0
1:15.0 (0.6)
37.9 458k
7番
4-5
エクスター
|
9
良
12頭
門別
20.08.20
ヤングジョ
B4
外1800右ダ
12人
菊澤一
56.0
2:00.2 (1.9)
42.4 494k
7番
7-7-8-8
テンカビト
|
11
良
11頭
門別
20.08.19
JA共済3
B4
外1200右ダ
10人
井上俊
56.0
1:17.0 (2.9)
40.3 490k
11番
5-8
フレアリン
|
4
良
12頭
門別
20.08.20
ヤングジョ
B4
外1200右ダ
9人
小林脩
56.0
1:16.3 (0.9)
39.0 514k
4番
7-6
カツゲキダ
|
2
稍
12頭
門別
20.08.18
羊のまち士
C3
外1200右ダ
3人
△仲原大
54.0
1:14.8 (0.4)
37.7 518k
1番
7-5
サターン
|
2
稍
16頭
J函館
20.06.27
3歳未勝利
1200右芝
9人
菱田裕
54.0
1:09.6 (0.6)
35.6 452k
12番
1-1
メイショウ
|
9
稍
13頭
大井
20.07.31
C2四五
内1600右ダ
8人
矢野貴
54.0
1:44.7 (1.3)
39.7 484k
4番
5-5-9-8
カイマナ
|
3
良
12頭
門別
20.08.20
ヤングジョ
B4
外1200右ダ
10人
関本玲
54.0
1:16.3 (0.9)
39.5 476k
6番
3-1
カツゲキダ
|
3走前
|
2
良
12頭
門別
20.07.30
安平町畑の
C4
外1200右ダ
4人
井上俊
54.0
1:15.6 (0.5)
39.7 472k
6番
2-2
アイガーテ
|
10
稍
10頭
門別
20.08.04
ムクゲ特別
B4
外1200右ダ
1人
五十冬
56.0
1:17.6 (2.7)
41.5 534k
1番
3-5
マッターホ
|
1
良
9頭
門別
20.08.13
本日楽天競
C3
外1700右ダ
1人
石川倭
56.0
1:49.6 (0.9)
39.2 496k
3番
1-1-1-1
インゴニャ
|
11
良
16頭
J中山
19.04.06
3歳未勝利
1200右ダ
6人
江田照
56.0
1:14.3 (1.8)
39.7 486k
2番
3-2
アールラン
|
6
稍
11頭
門別
20.08.05
丸ごと1日
C2
外1200右ダ
5人
山本咲
54.0
1:15.6 (1.1)
39.2 456k
8番
5-6
スパニエル
|
8
稍
10頭
門別
20.08.04
ペンタス特
B4
外1200右ダ
10人
坂下秀
56.0
1:16.0 (1.3)
38.9 490k
4番
6-5
ストラール
|
9
稍
10頭
門別
20.08.04
ペンタス特
B4
外1200右ダ
7人
☆小野楓
55.0
1:16.8 (2.1)
38.9 500k
3番
9-10
ストラール
|
7
重
10頭
門別
20.07.21
ご当地キャ
B4
外1200右ダ
6人
服部茂
56.0
1:15.9 (0.9)
38.8 516k
1番
5-8
アールビッ
|
3
稍
12頭
門別
20.08.06
マリーゴー
C3
外1200右ダ
2人
☆小野楓
55.0
1:14.6 (0.8)
38.2 526k
9番
6-5
リワードブ
|
16
重
16頭
J京都
20.02.23
3歳未勝利
1800右ダ
8人
酒井学
54.0
1:57.7 (4.0)
39.5 442k
3番
9-9-15-16
オウケンロ
|
10
不
13頭
大井
20.07.07
C2五六七
外1400右ダ
3人
矢野貴
54.0
1:33.1 (2.7)
43.5 478k
1番
1-2-2
タニオブス
|
4
稍
10頭
門別
20.08.04
ムクゲ特別
B4
外1200右ダ
3人
☆小野楓
53.0
1:15.9 (1.0)
39.5 472k
3番
4-3
マッターホ
|
4走前
|
1
良
11頭
門別
20.06.25
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
8人
井上俊
54.0
1:15.9 (0.1)
39.8 458k
5番
2-2
タイキザモ
|
10
重
11頭
門別
20.07.21
モーニン賞
B4
外1700右ダ
5人
阿部龍
56.0
1:54.5 (4.6)
44.0 534k
5番
1-1-1-4
ネフェリ
|
1
良
9頭
門別
20.07.30
優駿の里純
C4
外1700右ダ
2人
阿部龍
56.0
1:51.8 (0.2)
40.6 494k
4番
1-1-1-1
ビービーグ
|
11
良
16頭
J中山
19.01.19
3歳未勝利
1200右ダ
8人
三浦皇
56.0
1:15.8 (2.9)
40.7 480k
3番
9-6
メールデゾ
|
4
稍
11頭
門別
20.07.22
三石昆布温
C2
外1200右ダ
5人
☆小野楓
53.0
1:15.0 (1.2)
38.4 460k
6番
7-8
アスールプ
|
8
稍
10頭
門別
20.07.21
ホップ特別
B4
外1200右ダ
10人
坂下秀
56.0
1:17.0 (2.3)
39.9 494k
5番
6-7
ユリア
|
6
重
10頭
門別
20.07.21
ご当地キャ
B4
外1200右ダ
9人
☆小野楓
55.0
1:15.9 (0.9)
38.0 502k
3番
9-9
アールビッ
|
取止
重
門別
20.07.08
ウポポイ開
C1
外1200右ダ
-人
服部茂
56.0
518k
8番
|
2
稍
10頭
門別
20.07.14
室蘭チキウ
C3
外1200右ダ
1人
岩橋勇
56.0
1:14.3 (0.3)
38.2 522k
4番
5-4
フレアリン
|
14
良
18頭
J小倉
20.02.09
3歳未勝利
1200右芝
7人
中谷雄
54.0
1:10.8 (1.6)
37.0 436k
1番
5-6
リインフォ
|
4
不
11頭
大井
20.06.25
C2二三四
内1600右ダ
7人
矢野貴
54.0
1:44.0 (0.9)
40.2 479k
2番
5-5-5-5
ドナブライ
|
5
稍
11頭
門別
20.07.22
三石昆布温
C2
外1200右ダ
7人
阿部龍
54.0
1:15.0 (1.2)
38.6 474k
7番
7-6
アスールプ
|
5走前
|