|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡7
青鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡8
黒鹿毛
|
セ8
鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡6
青鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡7
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
456 | 472
|
492 | 514
|
412 | 437
|
470 | 491
|
445 | 463
|
504 | 546
|
464 | 490
|
494 | 541
|
511 | 544
|
488 | 516
|
488 | 519
|
連対時 馬体重 |
464 -6
|
506 +2
|
430 -5
|
478 -7
|
455 +2
|
517 -16
|
469 -15
|
529 -4
|
524 -8
|
511 -3
|
510 -2
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
倉1482良ダ12
-
-
|
阪1212良芝9
倉1449稍ダ1
-
園1491不ダ3
|
東1243良芝15
島1485稍ダ8
-
-
|
-
園1483不ダ2
園1577不ダ1
園1483不ダ2
|
園1288良ダ2
園1482不ダ1
園1580不ダ2
園1482不ダ1
|
-
-
-
-
|
園1269重ダ7
倉1454良ダ2
園1590重ダ6
園1481重ダ1
|
園1253不ダ1
園1482重ダ6
園1585重ダ2
園1482重ダ6
|
大1293重ダ3
園1486不ダ4
園2014稍ダ8
園1486不ダ4
|
-
園1505不ダ9
-
園1505不ダ9
|
笠1256良ダ7
園1483稍ダ2
園1580重ダ1
園1483稍ダ2
|
1400 1700 1870 園1700 |
持時計 |
0000
0002
22221
21411
|
32110
0001
24612
1103
|
7006
2225
0006
0000
|
0000
0000
6205
7125
|
3300
0000
6001
1201
|
0000
0112
8328
1626
|
3011
0013
64512
15012
|
5112
0011
7002
6235
|
0042
1126
43324
0221
|
1001
5103
2899
2135
|
1011
0210
5333
101039
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
大井
20.09.09
東京記念競
3上
外2400右ダ
10人
吉留孝
56.0
2:36.9 (3.1)
42.5 470k
12番
3-3-1-3
サウンドト
|
園田
20.08.14
摂津盃
重賞1
1700右ダ
2人
下原理
57.0
1:52.4 (0.6)
39.3 504k
2番
4-5-3-3
ジンギ
|
除外
不
7頭
笠松
20.09.11
数河高原特
A2
1400右ダ
-人
藤原幹
54.0
8番
|
園田
20.06.04
六甲盃
重賞1
2400右ダ
2人
大山真
56.0
2:42.0 (0.8)
39.4 485k
6番
10-9-7-6
アッキー
|
園田
20.08.14
摂津盃
重賞1
1700右ダ
1人
田中学
57.0
1:51.8 (0.5)
38.9 453k
10番
2-2-1-1
ヒダルマ
|
大井
20.07.29
マイルグラ
3上
内1600右ダ
9人
本橋孝
57.0
1:40.2 (0.3)
38.5 533k
1番
13-12-12-10
ミューチャ
|
4
良
12頭
園田
20.05.15
そのだ金曜
A1A2
1700右ダ
4人
笹田知
56.0
1:51.5 (1.3)
38.8 484k
12番
10-10-8-6
コスモバレ
|
名古屋
20.05.04
かきつばた
1400右ダ
7人
杉浦健
53.0
1:27.4 (2.1)
39.0 533k
11番
3-2-2-3
ラプタス
|
2
良
8頭
園田
20.09.16
白露特別A
A2
1700右ダ
3人
川原正
56.0
1:55.0 (0.4)
39.2 532k
1番
2-3-6-5
テツ
|
金沢
20.09.01
イヌワシ賞
3歳以上
2000右ダ
4人
吉村智
56.0
2:10.9 (3.6)
41.0 514k
4番
3-3-7-7
リンノレジ
|
名古屋
20.07.23
名港盃(S
1900右ダ
3人
田中学
57.0
2:05.0 (0.5)
39.9 512k
11番
4-5-4-1
タガノジー
|
前走
|
前5走 |
1
稍
9頭
川崎
20.08.27
高津(たか
4上
2000左ダ
2人
吉留孝
55.0
2:10.2 (1.2)
40.5 472k
10番
1-1-1-1
チェスナッ
|
名古屋
20.07.23
名港盃(S
1900右ダ
2人
下原理
57.0
2:04.5 (0.2)
39.4 501k
9番
6-4-5-2
ストーンリ
|
5
良
10頭
笠松
20.08.28
ひるがの高
A3
1600右ダ
6人
藤原幹
54.0
1:44.0 (1.1)
39.9 435k
3番
2-2-2-4
ヒルノデン
|
笠松
20.04.30
オグリキャ
4歳以上
2500右ダ
1人
大山真
56.0
2:46.6 (0.2)
36.1 470k
4番
4-4-4-3
キャッスル
|
1
不
12頭
園田
20.07.03
OBCラジ
A1A2
1700右ダ
2人
田中学
56.0
1:48.2 (0.1)
37.6 459k
5番
2-3-4-3
ヒダルマ
|
船橋
20.06.17
京成盃グラ
3上
1600左ダ
8人
本橋孝
57.0
1:40.3 (1.1)
38.1 539k
8番
12-12-10-9
カジノフォ
|
7
重
12頭
園田
20.04.02
そのたんお
A1
1400右ダ
3人
下原理
57.0
1:26.9 (1.0)
37.1 478k
9番
10-10-10-9
タガノカピ
|
名古屋
20.04.09
東海桜花賞
1400右ダ
3人
杉浦健
57.0
1:28.5 (0.9)
39.5 538k
3番
4-3-3-5
ドリームド
|
4
良
11頭
園田
20.08.26
処暑特別A
A2
1700右ダ
4人
川原正
56.0
1:54.0 (0.2)
39.2 527k
10番
1-2-2-2
テツ
|
園田
20.08.14
摂津盃
重賞1
1700右ダ
4人
吉村智
57.0
1:52.7 (0.9)
39.2 517k
11番
7-6-5-5
ジンギ
|
園田
20.06.04
六甲盃
重賞1
2400右ダ
4人
田中学
56.0
2:42.6 (1.4)
40.6 520k
11番
5-5-3-3
アッキー
|
前々走
|
4
不
9頭
川崎
20.07.14
スパーキン
A2下
1600左ダ
8人
岡部誠
55.0
1:42.6 (1.3)
39.3 474k
3番
7-8-4-4
ハルディネ
|
3
不
12頭
園田
20.07.03
OBCラジ
A1A2
1700右ダ
1人
下原理
56.0
1:49.1 (0.9)
38.4 518k
3番
7-6-2-2
ジンギ
|
4
良
8頭
笠松
20.08.13
岐阜美少女
A3
1400右ダ
5人
藤原幹
54.0
1:29.1 (0.4)
38.6 437k
1番
4-5-6-6
ペイシャス
|
1
稍
8頭
園田
20.03.19
京都府産た
A1A2
2400右ダ
1人
大山真
56.0
2:39.4 (0.0)
37.2 488k
3番
4-4-2-2
マコトタリ
|
園田
20.05.05
兵庫大賞典
重賞1
1870右ダ
3人
田中学
56.0
2:03.1 (0.5)
38.4 455k
3番
5-5-4-4
タガノゴー
|
大井
20.02.05
金盃競走(
4上
外2600右ダ
4人
ミシェ
56.0
2:52.5 (3.3)
42.8 531k
12番
3-3-3-5
サウンドト
|
3
不
9頭
園田
20.03.05
山口シネマ
A1
1230右ダ
2人
下原理
58.0
1:16.8 (0.3)
36.3 486k
3番
9-9-9-8
トウシンム
|
1
不
7頭
園田
20.03.11
神戸ビーフ
A1
1400右ダ
2人
杉浦健
57.0
1:25.3 (0.2)
36.6 540k
7番
1-1-1-1
ブラックラ
|
園田
20.08.14
摂津盃
重賞1
1700右ダ
8人
大山真
53.0
1:54.2 (2.4)
40.2 529k
3番
6-8-10-11
ジンギ
|
名古屋
20.07.23
名港盃(S
1900右ダ
4人
吉村智
57.0
2:04.7 (0.2)
39.4 513k
2番
7-7-6-4
タガノジー
|
園田
20.05.05
兵庫大賞典
重賞1
1870右ダ
2人
吉村智
56.0
2:03.2 (0.6)
38.7 518k
9番
2-2-2-1
タガノゴー
|
3走前
|
6
不
13頭
船橋
20.06.19
千葉港特別
A2B1一
1600左ダ
9人
本橋孝
57.0
1:42.9 (1.2)
39.7 480k
4番
8-8-9-8
リュウノセ
|
6
不
16頭
J阪神
20.04.18
陽春S
1200右ダ
8人
大野拓
55.0
1:11.3 (0.7)
35.4 510k
12番
15-13
ヘリオス
|
2
重
10頭
笠松
20.06.18
サラ系A3
A3
1600右ダ
3人
藤原幹
54.0
1:42.2 (0.7)
37.6 437k
8番
6-6-7-4
ナラ
|
1
不
6頭
園田
20.02.26
A1
A1
1870右ダ
3人
大山真
54.0
1:57.7 (0.3)
36.1 491k
4番
3-2-3-3
ジンギ
|
1
良
8頭
園田
20.04.09
陽春特別A
A1
1870右ダ
1人
田中学
56.0
2:02.7 (0.1)
38.5 456k
4番
2-2-2-2
コンドルダ
|
川崎
20.01.03
報知オール
4上
2100左ダ
3人
森泰斗
58.0
2:15.4 (0.7)
39.1 539k
5番
5-5-3-5
オールブラ
|
園田
20.01.03
新春賞
重賞1
1870右ダ
7人
松木大
56.0
1:59.0 (1.0)
38.1 480k
8番
6-6-5-6
エイシンニ
|
名古屋
20.02.13
梅見月杯(
1900右ダ
1人
杉浦健
57.0
2:06.7 (1.9)
42.0 535k
8番
2-2-2-3
ポルタディ
|
1
良
7頭
園田
20.07.23
A1A2
A1A2
1700右ダ
1人
川原正
54.0
1:55.3 (0.8)
38.4 530k
5番
1-1-1-1
コスモヴァ
|
9
不
12頭
園田
20.07.03
OBCラジ
A1A2
1700右ダ
5人
吉村智
56.0
1:50.5 (2.3)
38.9 515k
9番
7-8-9-9
ジンギ
|
佐賀
20.03.15
はがくれ大
2000右ダ
2人
田中学
56.0
2:09.5 (0.3)
38.6 518k
5番
3-2-2-4
キングプラ
|
4走前
|
16
良
16頭
J京都
20.05.02
4歳上2勝
1800右ダ
15人
中谷雄
57.0
1:56.0 (4.0)
40.9 472k
16番
5-5-4-12
ケイアイパ
|
4
重
16頭
J阪神
20.03.08
播磨S
1400右ダ
8人
團野大
55.0
1:23.3 (0.6)
35.8 506k
12番
10-11
デターミネ
|
5
良
9頭
笠松
20.06.05
木曽川特別
A3
1600右ダ
4人
藤原幹
54.0
1:44.1 (1.5)
38.2 436k
6番
9-9-8-7
タイセイブ
|
1
稍
10頭
姫路
20.01.30
デイジー賞
B1B2
2000右ダ
2人
大山真
57.0
2:15.1 (0.2)
38.1 487k
9番
6-7-3-1
バンローズ
|
2
不
6頭
園田
20.02.26
A1
A1
1870右ダ
1人
田中学
56.0
1:58.0 (0.3)
36.6 454k
3番
4-4-2-2
マイフォル
|
浦和
19.11.28
浦和記念(
3上
2000左ダ
5人
森泰斗
56.0
2:06.8 (1.4)
37.9 539k
2番
5-6-7-6
ケイティブ
|
3
重
12頭
園田
19.12.18
酒米の王様
A1A2
1700右ダ
3人
下原理
58.0
1:50.8 (0.6)
38.4 481k
11番
7-7-6-6
パイロスタ
|
園田
20.01.03
新春賞
重賞1
1870右ダ
4人
杉浦健
57.0
1:58.5 (0.5)
39.1 541k
12番
1-1-1-1
エイシンニ
|
3
不
11頭
園田
20.07.09
小暑特別A
A2
1700右ダ
3人
川原正
56.0
1:51.7 (0.3)
38.1 530k
2番
2-3-4-2
エイシンテ
|
3
良
12頭
園田
20.05.15
そのだ金曜
A1A2
1700右ダ
1人
吉村智
56.0
1:51.0 (0.8)
38.9 506k
8番
9-9-3-3
コスモバレ
|
姫路
20.01.30
白鷺賞
重賞1
2000右ダ
1人
吉村智
56.0
2:12.1 (0.6)
38.7 516k
3番
3-3-3-1
タガノゴー
|
5走前
|