|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡2
鹿毛
|
牡2
青毛
|
牡2
栗毛
|
牝2
栗毛
|
牡2
鹿毛
|
牡2
栗毛
|
牡2
栗毛
|
牡2
鹿毛
|
牡2
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
879 | 932
|
853 | 913
|
943 | 1006
|
855 | 896
|
872 | 901
|
840 | 884
|
835 | 888
|
983 | 1016
|
836 | 890
|
連対時 馬体重 |
937 +5
|
928 +1
|
1024 +5
|
935 +21
|
930 +4
|
926 ±0
|
885 -3
|
1020 +12
|
900 -7
|
馬体重 増減 |
帯1340ダ1
帯1340ダ1
|
帯1403ダ1
帯1403ダ1
|
帯1260ダ2
帯1260ダ2
|
帯1407ダ3
帯1407ダ3
|
帯1344ダ4
帯1344ダ4
|
帯1470ダ2
帯1470ダ2
|
帯1394ダ5
帯1394ダ5
|
帯1427ダ1
帯1427ダ1
|
帯1261ダ1
帯1261ダ1
|
200 帯200 |
持時計 |
2225
0000
0000
0000
|
2108
0000
0000
0000
|
1333
0000
0000
0000
|
2117
0000
0000
0000
|
2044
0000
0000
0000
|
2214
0000
0000
0000
|
2105
0000
0000
0000
|
2216
0000
0000
0000
|
2223
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
1
10頭
帯広
20.09.27
守成クラブ
2歳
200ダ
4人
島津新
510
1:34.0 (0.9)
932k
6番
ドウナンカ
|
8
9頭
帯広
20.09.27
青雲賞
2歳
200ダ
9人
赤塚健
540
1:59.8 (25.1)
927k
3番
アルジャン
|
3
10頭
帯広
20.09.21
ヘリオスア
2歳
200ダ
1人
島津新
520
1:47.0 (5.9)
1019k
2番
ジェイマリ
|
4
9頭
帯広
20.09.20
いちい賞
2歳
200ダ
5人
藤本匠
520
1:50.6 (11.4)
914k
4番
ミソギホマ
|
3
9頭
帯広
20.09.27
青雲賞
2歳
200ダ
4人
菊池一
540
1:42.5 (7.8)
926k
1番
アルジャン
|
5
9頭
帯広
20.09.27
青雲賞
2歳
200ダ
7人
西将太
540
1:47.1 (12.4)
926k
7番
アルジャン
|
2
10頭
帯広
20.09.21
ヘリオスア
2歳
200ダ
6人
西将太
520
1:45.7 (4.6)
888k
9番
ジェイマリ
|
9
9頭
帯広
20.09.27
青雲賞
2歳
200ダ
8人
長澤幸
540
2:07.8 (33.1)
1008k
9番
アルジャン
|
7
9頭
帯広
20.09.27
青雲賞
2歳
200ダ
5人
島津新
540
1:56.3 (21.6)
907k
5番
アルジャン
|
前走
|
前5走 |
6
9頭
帯広
20.09.12
HONOK
2歳
200ダ
4人
島津新
520
1:53.2 (10.5)
919k
3番
ウンジョウ
|
6
9頭
帯広
20.09.06
2歳
200ダ
9人
鈴木恵
520
1:52.8 (15.7)
910k
5番
ネオキング
|
3
10頭
帯広
20.09.13
BIKIN
2歳
200ダ
3人
島津新
520
1:32.6 (3.1)
1013k
9番
シンエイア
|
3
9頭
帯広
20.09.06
2歳
200ダ
6人
藤本匠
500
1:40.7 (3.6)
919k
9番
ネオキング
|
4
10頭
帯広
20.09.13
BIKIN
2歳
200ダ
1人
鈴木恵
520
1:34.4 (4.9)
931k
2番
シンエイア
|
7
9頭
帯広
20.09.06
2歳
200ダ
8人
西将太
520
1:56.5 (19.4)
892k
8番
ネオキング
|
8
10頭
帯広
20.09.13
BIKIN
2歳
200ダ
7人
西将太
520
1:53.9 (24.4)
866k
10番
シンエイア
|
1
9頭
帯広
20.09.12
HONOK
2歳
200ダ
5人
鈴木恵
520
1:42.7 (1.6)
1016k
2番
ブルーレジ
|
5
9頭
帯広
20.09.06
2歳
200ダ
5人
渡来心
520
1:52.5 (15.4)
887k
6番
ネオキング
|
前々走
|
4
10頭
帯広
20.08.24
りいやアゴ
2歳
200ダ
6人
藤野俊
510
2:12.0 (8.5)
912k
5番
カイセキン
|
7
8頭
帯広
20.08.23
三浦農場麦
2歳
200ダ
8人
長澤幸
510
2:07.1 (17.2)
907k
1番
アルジャン
|
2
10頭
帯広
20.08.30
ポウさん初
2歳
200ダ
9人
島津新
510
1:26.0 (3.3)
1006k
7番
ネオキング
|
5
8頭
帯広
20.08.23
三浦農場麦
2歳
200ダ
6人
藤本匠
490
1:58.5 (8.6)
905k
8番
アルジャン
|
4
8頭
帯広
20.08.23
三浦農場麦
2歳
200ダ
5人
菊池一
510
1:50.7 (0.8)
917k
2番
アルジャン
|
1
10頭
帯広
20.08.24
りいやアゴ
2歳
200ダ
1人
阿部武
510
2:03.5 (1.6)
880k
2番
ミススマイ
|
5
10頭
帯広
20.08.30
ポウさん初
2歳
200ダ
6人
西将太
510
1:39.4 (16.7)
887k
2番
ネオキング
|
10
10頭
帯広
20.08.24
りいやアゴ
2歳
200ダ
2人
鈴木恵
510
2:39.7 (36.2)
999k
8番
カイセキン
|
1
10頭
帯広
20.08.29
栗山茂之競
2歳
200ダ
1人
松田道
510
1:26.1 (0.1)
890k
5番
ミソギホマ
|
3走前
|
8
10頭
帯広
20.08.09
後楽奈茶賞
2歳
200ダ
2人
藤野俊
510
2:08.3 (22.6)
919k
8番
コウシュハ
|
6
9頭
帯広
20.08.16
祝ワタナベ
2歳
200ダ
8人
長澤幸
510
2:04.5 (17.6)
899k
1番
キタノダン
|
7
9頭
帯広
20.08.16
祝ワタナベ
2歳
200ダ
6人
阿部武
510
2:07.8 (20.9)
994k
9番
キタノダン
|
2
9頭
帯広
20.08.10
白菊賞
2歳
200ダ
7人
藤本匠
510
1:52.0 (2.3)
896k
4番
ニュクス
|
3
9頭
帯広
20.08.16
祝ワタナベ
2歳
200ダ
5人
菊池一
510
1:51.5 (4.6)
921k
6番
キタノダン
|
2
10頭
帯広
20.08.09
後楽奈茶賞
2歳
200ダ
9人
阿部武
510
1:47.0 (1.3)
884k
4番
コウシュハ
|
9
9頭
帯広
20.08.16
祝ワタナベ
2歳
200ダ
4人
西将太
510
2:15.5 (28.6)
885k
2番
キタノダン
|
7
10頭
帯広
20.08.09
後楽奈茶賞
2歳
200ダ
1人
鈴木恵
510
1:56.2 (10.5)
1003k
6番
コウシュハ
|
2
10頭
帯広
20.08.15
押し馬を見
2歳
200ダ
2人
松田道
510
1:39.2 (4.2)
890k
1番
ホクセイサ
|
4走前
|
3
10頭
帯広
20.08.02
木下智史い
2歳
200ダ
8人
松田道
510
1:59.1 (4.4)
915k
5番
ショウワノ
|
1
10頭
帯広
20.08.02
木下智史い
2歳
200ダ
1人
鈴木恵
510
1:54.7 (1.1)
913k
2番
レイワノダ
|
2
10頭
帯広
20.08.02
木下智史い
2歳
200ダ
3人
阿部武
510
1:55.8 (1.1)
1000k
1番
ショウワノ
|
6
9頭
帯広
20.07.27
とかち平原
2歳
200ダ
9人
藤本匠
490
2:00.1 (10.3)
900k
5番
アバシリサ
|
7
9頭
帯広
20.07.27
とかち平原
2歳
200ダ
6人
菊池一
510
2:02.8 (13.0)
918k
6番
アバシリサ
|
3
9頭
帯広
20.08.01
香港事務所
2歳
200ダ
8人
渡来心
510
2:08.4 (23.7)
873k
9番
ネオキング
|
5
9頭
帯広
20.07.27
とかち平原
2歳
200ダ
5人
鈴木恵
510
1:52.6 (2.8)
874k
3番
アバシリサ
|
5
10頭
帯広
20.08.02
木下智史い
2歳
200ダ
9人
西謙一
510
2:03.2 (8.5)
1000k
10番
ショウワノ
|
5
9頭
帯広
20.08.01
香港事務所
2歳
200ダ
7人
菊池一
510
2:12.8 (28.1)
871k
1番
ネオキング
|
5走前
|