|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
セ4
黒鹿毛
|
牝6
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
青鹿毛
|
牡9
栗毛
|
牡8
芦毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牡9
鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
435 | 455
|
396 | 428
|
472 | 472
|
480 | 515
|
438 | 477
|
433 | 476
|
423 | 448
|
450 | 483
|
427 | 441
|
446 | 477
|
438 | 460
|
連対時 馬体重 |
450 +1
|
420 +2
|
461 -2
|
492 +10
|
477 +8
|
481 +9
|
458 +3
|
463 -1
|
430 +4
|
474 -1
|
459 ±0
|
馬体重 増減 |
盛1266重ダ1
盛1391不ダ1
-
盛1391不ダ1
|
水1300重ダ5
盛1384稍ダ2
盛1581良ダ9
盛1384稍ダ2
|
-
盛1395稍芝7
島1493良芝8
盛1395稍芝7
|
大1275良ダ1
東1393重ダ10
潟1512重芝16
盛1400稍ダ1
|
園1291重ダ5
盛1393稍ダ1
船1558良ダ2
盛1393稍ダ1
|
大1304良ダ8
盛1396不ダ3
-
盛1396不ダ3
|
盛1261不ダ7
盛1419良ダ3
-
盛1419良ダ3
|
東1251良芝13
盛1382良ダ5
東1499不芝11
盛1382良ダ5
|
盛1262不ダ4
盛1387不ダ1
東1594不芝7
盛1387不ダ1
|
阪1223良芝5
豊1361良芝5
-
盛1370不ダ1
|
盛1271不ダ4
盛1388稍ダ4
水2015良ダ6
盛1388稍ダ4
|
1400 1600 1800 盛1600 |
持時計 |
3408
2038
0001
0000
|
2137
52412
0105
0205
|
0005
0003
1016
0032
|
53315
96534
1004
0004
|
3039
36537
27117
0104
|
01212
54315
0000
0000
|
65440
1128
0000
0000
|
131436
77232
122111
0207
|
22510
36314
0005
0012
|
50114
22213
0000
0002
|
59720
49726
0001
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
9
良
12頭
盛岡
20.09.22
南部杯カウ
B1二組
1600左ダ
8人
▲田中洸
53.0
1:42.4 (1.5)
38.6 449k
6番
6-7
クインズト
|
1
良
10頭
盛岡
20.08.08
B2一組
B2一組
1600左ダ
2人
山本聡
54.0
1:40.3 (0.2)
38.3 418k
5番
1-1
ベルウッド
|
9
良
9頭
水沢
20.08.24
B1二組
B1二組
1600右ダ
5人
岩本怜
56.0
1:45.3 (2.2)
41.0 463k
6番
6-6-5-5
サンエイバ
|
5
良
12頭
盛岡
20.09.22
南部杯カウ
B1二組
1600左ダ
11人
関本淳
56.0
1:41.9 (1.0)
38.3 482k
7番
4-3
クインズト
|
1
良
8頭
盛岡
20.09.20
B1六組
B1六組
1600左ダ
1人
村上忍
56.0
1:41.4 (0.5)
39.2 469k
8番
4-1
アドマイヤ
|
2
良
12頭
盛岡
20.09.22
南部杯カウ
B1二組
1600左ダ
3人
☆塚本涼
53.0
1:41.0 (0.1)
36.9 472k
2番
8-5
クインズト
|
3
良
9頭
盛岡
20.09.21
浄土ヶ浜青
B1三組
1600左ダ
7人
岩本怜
54.0
1:41.9 (0.1)
40.2 455k
1番
1-1
アップバン
|
6
良
12頭
盛岡
20.09.22
南部杯カウ
B1二組
1600左ダ
12人
菅原辰
56.0
1:41.9 (1.0)
37.4 464k
5番
10-10
クインズト
|
4
良
12頭
盛岡
20.09.22
南部杯カウ
B1二組
1600左ダ
5人
高橋悠
56.0
1:41.8 (0.9)
36.6 426k
4番
12-11
クインズト
|
8
良
12頭
盛岡
20.09.22
南部杯カウ
B1二組
1600左ダ
1人
山本聡
56.0
1:42.2 (1.3)
38.4 475k
8番
5-6
クインズト
|
2
良
9頭
盛岡
20.09.21
浄土ヶ浜青
B1三組
1600左ダ
3人
山本政
56.0
1:41.8 (0.0)
39.9 459k
7番
2-2
アップバン
|
前走
|
前5走 |
5
良
7頭
盛岡
20.09.06
アイオライ
B1二組
1600左ダ
3人
陶文峰
56.0
1:42.7 (0.6)
39.2 449k
7番
4-4
ララチャン
|
2
稍
10頭
盛岡
20.07.26
B2二組
B2二組
1600左ダ
8人
菅原辰
54.0
1:38.4 (0.3)
38.8 422k
6番
1-1
ララチャン
|
4
稍
10頭
盛岡
20.07.26
B1
B1
1000左芝
6人
高橋悠
56.0
59.3 (0.4)
34.8 464k
8番
7-6
ユイノルフ
|
6
良
7頭
盛岡
20.09.06
アイオライ
B1二組
1600左ダ
7人
岩本怜
56.0
1:42.7 (0.6)
39.6 489k
4番
1-1
ララチャン
|
3
稍
10頭
水沢
20.08.30
スピネル賞
C1一組
1600右ダ
2人
村上忍
56.0
1:45.3 (0.6)
39.8 477k
10番
4-3-2-2
ペイシャル
|
2
良
7頭
水沢
20.08.23
ペリドット
B2一組
1600右ダ
2人
☆塚本涼
53.0
1:43.9 (0.1)
39.5 473k
3番
3-3-3-3
マリーツァ
|
5
良
12頭
盛岡
20.09.07
B2
B2
1000左ダ
1人
☆塚本涼
53.0
1:01.4 (0.5)
37.0 452k
2番
9-6
ラバーブ
|
7
良
7頭
盛岡
20.09.06
アイオライ
B1二組
1600左ダ
6人
高橋悠
56.0
1:43.3 (1.2)
39.1 466k
3番
7-7
ララチャン
|
6
良
9頭
盛岡
20.09.05
B1
B1
1600左芝
5人
高橋悠
56.0
1:39.4 (0.6)
35.8 429k
6番
8-8-9-9
サンエイバ
|
2
良
11頭
水沢
20.08.22
B1三組
B1三組
1600右ダ
1人
山本聡
56.0
1:43.4 (0.1)
38.3 467k
1番
4-3-4-2
タイトルリ
|
4
良
7頭
盛岡
20.09.06
アイオライ
B1二組
1600左ダ
2人
山本政
56.0
1:42.5 (0.4)
39.3 455k
5番
2-3
ララチャン
|
前々走
|
3
良
11頭
水沢
20.08.22
B1三組
B1三組
1600右ダ
7人
▲田中洸
53.0
1:44.6 (1.3)
38.7 449k
6番
10-9-9-4
タイトルリ
|
10
稍
12頭
盛岡
20.07.14
ジュライカ
B2
1700左芝
9人
菅原辰
54.0
1:48.7 (2.3)
38.1 418k
9番
9-9-10-10
サンエイバ
|
7
稍
12頭
盛岡
20.07.13
レインボー
B1
1600左芝
4人
高橋悠
56.0
1:39.5 (1.0)
37.7 464k
10番
9-10-9-8
ロンリーウ
|
取消
良
8頭
盛岡
20.06.02
B1二組
B1二組
1600左ダ
-人
岩本怜
56.0
6番
|
1
稍
10頭
盛岡
20.08.17
C1一組
C1一組
1600左ダ
5人
村上忍
56.0
1:39.3 (0.2)
37.3 477k
6番
6-5
ペイシャル
|
1
良
8頭
盛岡
20.08.08
B2二組
B2二組
1600左ダ
3人
☆塚本涼
53.0
1:41.3 (0.3)
36.7 476k
5番
4-4
マイネルレ
|
1
良
7頭
水沢
20.08.23
B2二組
B2二組
1600右ダ
5人
☆塚本涼
53.0
1:44.2 (0.2)
40.5 447k
7番
1-1-1-1
クインズト
|
8
良
9頭
水沢
20.08.24
B1二組
B1二組
1600右ダ
9人
高橋悠
56.0
1:45.3 (2.2)
39.9 468k
7番
9-9-9-9
サンエイバ
|
6
良
11頭
水沢
20.08.22
B1三組
B1三組
1600右ダ
11人
高橋悠
56.0
1:45.5 (2.2)
39.2 432k
9番
10-11-11-9
タイトルリ
|
2
不
12頭
盛岡
20.08.09
B1二組
B1二組
1600左ダ
1人
山本聡
56.0
1:38.4 (0.0)
36.4 477k
11番
4-3
アルカサル
|
2
良
9頭
盛岡
20.08.08
B1三組
B1三組
1600左ダ
7人
山本政
56.0
1:41.1 (0.0)
37.5 455k
7番
3-2
シーセクシ
|
3走前
|
4
不
12頭
盛岡
20.08.09
B1二組
B1二組
1600左ダ
3人
▲田中洸
53.0
1:39.1 (0.7)
37.1 449k
2番
4-5
アルカサル
|
8
稍
9頭
水沢
20.06.15
復興祈念夢
B2一組
1800右ダ
4人
岩本怜
54.0
1:59.2 (2.0)
40.9 420k
2番
2-2-2-4
マイディア
|
4
稍
10頭
門別
20.06.25
カスミソウ
B3
外1700右ダ
3人
阿部龍
56.0
1:52.6 (1.1)
40.9 472k
4番
9-7-7-5
バンカブル
|
9
良
12頭
盛岡
20.05.18
ピンクダイ
B1二組
1600左ダ
4人
岩本怜
56.0
1:40.4 (1.6)
38.7 497k
3番
8-9
チェスター
|
2
良
10頭
盛岡
20.08.03
C1二組
C1二組
1600左ダ
4人
村上忍
56.0
1:40.2 (0.1)
37.8 466k
5番
2-2
ラベンダー
|
3
不
11頭
盛岡
20.07.28
B2四組
B2四組
1600左ダ
3人
☆塚本涼
53.0
1:39.6 (0.5)
38.5 476k
2番
1-1
ヤマニンポ
|
4
稍
10頭
盛岡
20.08.10
いわて北緯
B2
1200左ダ
2人
☆塚本涼
53.0
1:13.1 (0.4)
38.2 453k
2番
2-2
ノットオン
|
11
不
12頭
盛岡
20.08.09
B1二組
B1二組
1600左ダ
7人
★関本玲
52.0
1:39.9 (1.5)
36.1 468k
7番
11-11
アルカサル
|
9
不
12頭
盛岡
20.08.09
B1二組
B1二組
1600左ダ
4人
高橋悠
56.0
1:39.4 (1.0)
36.8 433k
5番
9-9
アルカサル
|
1
不
9頭
盛岡
20.07.27
B2三組
B2三組
1600左ダ
1人
山本聡
56.0
1:37.0 (1.0)
36.7 474k
3番
1-1
マリーツァ
|
4
稍
10頭
盛岡
20.07.26
B2二組
B2二組
1600左ダ
9人
山本政
56.0
1:38.8 (0.7)
37.5 462k
1番
9-7
ララチャン
|
4走前
|
1
不
11頭
盛岡
20.07.28
B2四組
B2四組
1600左ダ
2人
高橋悠
56.0
1:39.1 (0.3)
37.6 448k
5番
4-2
アドマイヤ
|
9
良
9頭
盛岡
20.06.02
復興祈念夢
B2一組
1800左ダ
5人
岩本怜
54.0
1:58.1 (1.9)
40.8 418k
9番
4-4-5-9
エクスポー
|
1
良
10頭
門別
20.06.10
アジサイ特
C1
外1800右ダ
4人
宮崎光
56.0
2:00.8 (0.2)
40.0 472k
4番
5-6-6-4
キングリキ
|
9
良
10頭
水沢
20.05.05
B1一組
B1一組
1600右ダ
1人
岩本怜
56.0
1:47.2 (0.9)
41.3 498k
10番
4-5-4-7
ヴェリイブ
|
4
良
9頭
盛岡
20.07.21
グリーンチ
C1一組
1600左ダ
3人
村上忍
56.0
1:40.1 (0.6)
38.1 477k
4番
5-8
フィールド
|
8
稍
8頭
水沢
20.06.30
B2三組
B2三組
1600右ダ
7人
☆塚本涼
53.0
1:44.7 (1.3)
40.6 470k
4番
5-6-6-7
オーダシテ
|
2
不
6頭
盛岡
20.07.28
B2
B2
1000左ダ
5人
☆塚本涼
53.0
59.1 (0.4)
35.5 448k
6番
4-3
サクセスス
|
6
稍
11頭
盛岡
20.07.26
2020J
B1三組
1600左ダ
8人
高橋悠
56.0
1:39.0 (1.4)
37.9 469k
5番
10-10
ハニーコー
|
1
不
7頭
盛岡
20.07.27
B2
B2
1600左ダ
3人
高橋悠
56.0
1:38.7 (0.7)
37.3 434k
5番
7-7
フリームー
|
1
重
12頭
水沢
20.07.06
C1一組
C1一組
1600右ダ
1人
山本聡
56.0
1:42.1 (0.8)
38.4 473k
9番
2-2-2-2
ゲイルバロ
|
11
不
11頭
盛岡
20.07.12
B2一組
B2一組
1600左ダ
11人
大坪慎
56.0
1:40.3 (2.1)
38.0 451k
9番
7-10
ポエムロビ
|
5走前
|