|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡5
青鹿毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
セ5
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
416 | 439
|
488 | 511
|
445 | 460
|
504 | 515
|
479 | 502
|
424 | 440
|
459 | 463
|
377 | 408
|
438 | 462
|
448 | 460
|
454 | 485
|
連対時 馬体重 |
430 ±0
|
497 +5
|
442 -8
|
501 -3
|
505 +4
|
453 +7
|
473 +5
|
410 +2
|
459 -2
|
455 -1
|
470 +4
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
笠1280良ダ1
笠1432良ダ4
笠1280良ダ1
|
-
東1253重芝10
笠1463良ダ6
笠1305良ダ3
|
-
東1224稍芝5
東1387良芝11
笠1282稍ダ1
|
-
笠1287良ダ3
東1379不ダ7
笠1287良ダ3
|
-
笠1281良ダ1
東1394不ダ8
笠1281良ダ1
|
-
笠1281良ダ1
笠1425良ダ3
笠1281良ダ1
|
-
笠1289良ダ6
潟1374稍芝15
笠1289良ダ6
|
-
潟1254良芝15
笠1419不ダ2
笠1286良ダ5
|
-
阪1251不ダ12
笠1442不ダ3
笠1271重ダ1
|
-
笠1286良ダ1
笠1423良ダ3
笠1286良ダ1
|
笠492良ダ2
笠1272良ダ2
笠1412良ダ1
笠1272良ダ2
|
800 1400 1600 笠1400 |
持時計 |
6364
0005
0007
0000
|
2338
2255
0001
0000
|
2427
1114
0010
0000
|
30217
21014
0005
0002
|
53316
2124
0002
0002
|
23430
21116
0000
0000
|
31210
0011
0002
0000
|
471362
16314
0000
0000
|
47510
1011
0003
0004
|
4107
2122
0000
0000
|
413915
34215
0101
0014
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
4
良
7頭
笠松
20.09.23
サラ系B4
B4
1600右ダ
4人
大塚研
54.0
1:44.6 (1.6)
40.3 430k
8番
5-5-5-3
グレイトデ
|
6
良
7頭
笠松
20.09.23
サラ系B4
B4
1600右ダ
6人
大原浩
54.0
1:46.3 (3.3)
42.2 492k
6番
2-2-6-7
グレイトデ
|
3
良
6頭
笠松
20.02.03
こぶし特別
B1
1800右ダ
1人
藤原幹
56.0
1:58.7 (0.1)
38.0 450k
1番
4-4-3-3
ヤマニンフ
|
9
良
9頭
笠松
20.09.09
天生峠特別
A3B3
1400右ダ
7人
森島貴
56.0
1:35.9 (6.3)
44.9 504k
3番
5-3-6-8
シオジスタ
|
6
良
8頭
笠松
20.09.22
日刊スポー
B2
1600右ダ
6人
加藤聡
56.0
1:46.2 (1.3)
41.1 501k
6番
6-6-7-8
エネルムサ
|
5
良
7頭
笠松
20.09.23
サラ系B4
B4
1600右ダ
7人
森島貴
54.0
1:45.4 (2.4)
41.1 446k
7番
6-6-4-6
グレイトデ
|
7
良
10頭
笠松
20.09.24
爽秋特別
3歳1
1400右ダ
10人
渡邊竜
56.0
1:30.5 (2.6)
38.3 468k
2番
10-10-9-8
ガンバギフ
|
3
不
8頭
笠松
20.09.25
リンドウ賞
C2
1400右ダ
5人
★深澤杏
50.0
1:30.0 (1.6)
39.7 408k
1番
4-3-5-5
カッシーニ
|
3
不
8頭
笠松
20.09.25
萩特別
C1
1600右ダ
3人
藤原幹
56.0
1:44.2 (0.4)
38.5 461k
4番
7-7-7-4
キチロクア
|
4
良
10頭
笠松
20.08.26
サラ系B3
B3
1400右ダ
3人
高木健
56.0
1:30.8 (1.0)
41.6 456k
9番
2-2-2-2
ミテルテ
|
3
良
7頭
笠松
20.09.23
サラ系B5
B5
1400右ダ
2人
高木健
56.0
1:29.7 (0.3)
39.1 466k
5番
4-4-4-3
ゼネラルマ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
3
良
9頭
笠松
20.09.09
サラ系B4
B4
1400右ダ
6人
大塚研
54.0
1:32.0 (1.8)
40.3 426k
7番
5-5-4-2
ラインジュ
|
6
良
9頭
笠松
20.09.09
サラ系B4
B4
1400右ダ
3人
大原浩
54.0
1:32.5 (2.3)
41.4 490k
3番
2-2-2-4
ラインジュ
|
4
良
9頭
笠松
20.01.20
睦月特別
B1
1600右ダ
2人
高木健
56.0
1:43.6 (1.0)
39.5 453k
10番
5-5-4-4
スターイン
|
9
良
10頭
笠松
20.08.26
飯地高原賞
B2
1600右ダ
8人
森島貴
56.0
1:48.4 (3.8)
44.6 510k
1番
3-3-2-4
ファビラス
|
1
不
10頭
笠松
20.09.11
中尾高原賞
C2
1600右ダ
6人
加藤聡
56.0
1:45.4 (0.3)
41.0 502k
3番
1-1-1-1
カンノンリ
|
5
良
9頭
笠松
20.09.09
サラ系B4
B4
1400右ダ
8人
森島貴
54.0
1:32.3 (2.1)
40.0 439k
6番
7-7-7-7
ラインジュ
|
5
良
10頭
笠松
20.08.27
めいほう高
3歳1
1400右ダ
8人
村上弘
56.0
1:31.8 (1.8)
41.1 455k
9番
9-9-6-4
ガンバギフ
|
2
不
10頭
笠松
20.09.11
中尾高原賞
C2
1600右ダ
3人
★深澤杏
50.0
1:45.7 (0.3)
40.8 406k
6番
4-4-3-3
ウインリコ
|
1
良
9頭
笠松
20.08.28
平湯峠特別
C1
1600右ダ
4人
藤原幹
56.0
1:45.2 (0.1)
39.2 444k
5番
9-9-9-8
ランタン
|
2
良
8頭
笠松
20.08.12
サラ系B4
B4
1600右ダ
3人
高木健
56.0
1:43.7 (0.5)
40.1 460k
6番
2-2-2-2
スーサンブ
|
3
不
9頭
笠松
20.09.11
サラ系B5
B5
1400右ダ
1人
吉井友
56.0
1:30.5 (1.5)
39.9 466k
1番
4-4-4-4
マーメイド
|
前々走
|
4
良
8頭
笠松
20.08.12
サラ系B4
B4
1600右ダ
5人
大塚研
54.0
1:44.5 (1.3)
39.9 426k
1番
5-5-5-4
スーサンブ
|
3
良
10頭
笠松
20.08.26
サラ系B3
B3
1400右ダ
6人
大原浩
54.0
1:30.5 (0.7)
40.1 495k
4番
5-5-4-4
ミテルテ
|
1
重
7頭
笠松
20.01.07
迎春賞
B2
1600右ダ
1人
藤原幹
56.0
1:43.7 (0.1)
38.1 450k
3番
5-5-5-4
ヴァントネ
|
7
良
8頭
笠松
20.08.10
万緑賞
B2
1400右ダ
7人
森島貴
56.0
1:30.0 (3.9)
41.0 509k
9番
3-4-5-6
ペイシャマ
|
4
良
8頭
笠松
20.08.14
サラ系C4
C4
1400右ダ
7人
吉井友
56.0
1:31.4 (1.2)
39.9 504k
2番
4-6-6-6
ハイカラコ
|
8
良
10頭
笠松
20.08.26
サラ系B3
B3
1400右ダ
8人
森島貴
54.0
1:31.3 (1.5)
39.5 436k
2番
10-9-9-9
ミテルテ
|
8
良
10頭
笠松
20.08.12
吉田川特別
3歳1
1400右ダ
8人
高木健
56.0
1:30.2 (1.7)
40.1 453k
2番
9-8-7-7
オーシャン
|
6
良
9頭
笠松
20.08.28
平湯峠特別
C1
1600右ダ
8人
★深澤杏
50.0
1:46.6 (1.4)
42.3 409k
6番
4-3-3-3
エポドスミ
|
1
良
10頭
笠松
20.08.13
サラ系C8
C8
1400右ダ
2人
藤原幹
56.0
1:29.4 (0.5)
39.6 453k
10番
3-3-2-2
イキザマ
|
7
不
12頭
名古屋
20.07.09
B6組
B6
1400右ダ
4人
渡邊竜
56.0
1:33.4 (1.6)
41.3 454k
6番
8-8-8-9
シェアザプ
|
2
良
9頭
笠松
20.08.26
サラ系B4
B4
1400右ダ
5人
高木健
56.0
1:29.6 (0.0)
39.2 467k
6番
1-1-1-1
ゼネラルマ
|
3走前
|
9
不
12頭
名古屋
20.07.09
アガパンサ
B5
1600右ダ
6人
大塚研
54.0
1:46.8 (3.4)
40.6 436k
2番
12-11-11-10
カズアピア
|
8
良
9頭
金沢
20.08.02
楽天競馬金
B22
1500右ダ
6人
藤田弘
54.0
1:39.8 (1.5)
41.7 490k
2番
1-1-1-3
クランキン
|
2
良
7頭
笠松
19.12.29
岐阜信用金
B4
1600右ダ
2人
藤原幹
56.0
1:41.0 (0.7)
38.9 452k
5番
5-5-3-2
ハービーボ
|
11
重
12頭
名古屋
20.07.08
B3組
B3
1400右ダ
8人
森島貴
56.0
1:34.0 (3.0)
42.5 509k
12番
3-3-3-5
タニセンボ
|
8
不
10頭
名古屋
20.07.10
C4組
C4
1400右ダ
5人
吉井友
56.0
1:35.5 (4.3)
42.0 504k
3番
8-8-8-9
スクエアテ
|
7
良
8頭
笠松
20.08.12
サラ系B4
B4
1600右ダ
6人
森島貴
54.0
1:45.4 (2.2)
40.2 434k
7番
6-6-7-7
スーサンブ
|
7
重
8頭
名古屋
20.07.17
カッコウ特
3歳1
1800右ダ
8人
水野翔
56.0
2:05.4 (2.7)
41.8 454k
7番
6-3-5-6
ファースト
|
1
良
8頭
笠松
20.08.14
サラ系C5
C5
1400右ダ
5人
★深澤杏
50.0
1:30.5 (0.5)
39.7 408k
6番
5-5-5-4
ユキノディ
|
6
不
9頭
笠松
20.06.19
サラ系C6
C6
1400右ダ
2人
藤原幹
56.0
1:32.4 (1.4)
40.1 449k
1番
6-6-9-8
ハピネスメ
|
2
良
10頭
笠松
20.06.17
サラ系B5
B5
1400右ダ
4人
高木健
56.0
1:28.8 (0.8)
38.2 453k
9番
2-2-2-1
ワイルドゲ
|
4
良
8頭
笠松
20.08.14
清涼賞
B5
1600右ダ
2人
吉井友
56.0
1:44.5 (1.0)
40.7 467k
8番
6-5-4-5
グレイトデ
|
4走前
|
4
良
10頭
笠松
20.06.17
サラ系B4
B4
1600右ダ
4人
大塚研
54.0
1:43.2 (1.7)
38.2 434k
10番
8-8-7-5
ファビラス
|
6
稍
10頭
金沢
20.07.20
B23特別
1500右ダ
2人
沖静男
54.0
1:39.7 (1.6)
41.8 491k
4番
2-2-2-4
ヴァッフシ
|
2
稍
9頭
笠松
19.12.04
初氷賞
A4B3
1400右ダ
6人
藤原幹
56.0
1:29.2 (0.3)
37.6 452k
3番
8-8-8-6
エアシーラ
|
7
良
10頭
笠松
20.06.15
穂高特別
B1
1400右ダ
3人
森島貴
56.0
1:29.6 (2.0)
39.7 507k
10番
3-3-4-6
ダイヤモン
|
7
良
10頭
笠松
20.06.17
サラ系B5
B5
1400右ダ
6人
吉井友
56.0
1:30.9 (2.9)
39.3 497k
8番
6-6-8-8
ワイルドゲ
|
8
良
9頭
笠松
20.06.17
サラ系A4
A4B3
1400右ダ
7人
大塚研
54.0
1:29.7 (2.0)
39.8 432k
8番
8-8-9-9
トーセンパ
|
9
良
9頭
名古屋
20.06.23
かもめ特別
3歳1
1400右ダ
8人
渡邊竜
56.0
1:32.8 (2.5)
39.8 450k
9番
8-8-8-9
コパノライ
|
7
不
11頭
名古屋
20.07.09
C6組
C6
1400右ダ
5人
★深澤杏
50.0
1:33.8 (2.4)
41.3 409k
3番
4-3-4-4
エムティー
|
4
良
10頭
笠松
20.06.04
サラ系C6
C6
1600右ダ
2人
藤原幹
56.0
1:44.6 (0.8)
38.8 452k
7番
7-7-3-3
ラインジュ
|
6
良
10頭
笠松
20.06.03
サラ系B4
B4
1400右ダ
3人
高木健
56.0
1:30.1 (1.1)
40.1 453k
1番
6-6-6-6
モリトディ
|
3
良
10頭
笠松
20.06.17
サラ系B4
B4
1600右ダ
7人
高木健
56.0
1:42.8 (1.3)
39.1 462k
8番
2-2-2-3
ファビラス
|
5走前
|