|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡7
黒鹿毛
|
牝7
青鹿毛
|
牡8
栗毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
セ8
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
467 | 488
|
451 | 486
|
477 | 510
|
442 | 476
|
432 | 466
|
464 | 489
|
513 | 546
|
472 | 488
|
連対時 馬体重 |
468 +7
|
488 +4
|
497 +4
|
478 +3
|
467 -2
|
471 +3
|
530 +4
|
489 -5
|
馬体重 増減 |
高1231不ダ3
高1301重ダ1
淀1356良芝14
高1301重ダ1
|
高1240不ダ9
東1287良ダ11
東1394稍ダ6
高1301不ダ6
|
高1261重ダ6
大1279稍ダ3
大1418良ダ3
高1315不ダ1
|
高1225不ダ1
高1307不ダ5
高1445不ダ2
高1307不ダ5
|
高1234不ダ10
高1282不ダ1
大1433重ダ3
高1282不ダ1
|
高1224不ダ2
高1291不ダ6
高1449不ダ2
高1291不ダ6
|
高1238不ダ2
高1297不ダ3
高1467良ダ2
高1297不ダ3
|
高1225不ダ2
笠1266不ダ4
笠1406良ダ1
高1292不ダ2
|
1300 1400 1600 高1400 |
持時計 |
7224
1203
0113
20110
|
1011729
47614
0002
0000
|
43424
0025
0014
0121
|
108740
1131
0001
0000
|
34422
26118
0144
0000
|
813516
0223
0000
0000
|
1111820
0108
0001
0000
|
46316
146220
42312
0039
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
4
重
12頭
高知
20.09.22
鏡川特別
B
1400右ダ
6人
宮川実
56.0
1:32.0 (1.0)
39.9 461k
9番
12-12-12-6
ムーランブ
|
8
重
9頭
高知
20.09.21
A-4
A
1600右ダ
5人
西川敏
54.0
1:49.3 (3.7)
42.1 484k
2番
3-3-5-7
ミサイルマ
|
1
不
9頭
高知
20.09.13
佐久間まゆ
C1
1400右ダ
5人
佐原秀
56.0
1:31.5 (0.2)
39.3 493k
1番
6-5-3-2
メイショウ
|
12
重
12頭
高知
20.09.22
鏡川特別
B
1400右ダ
12人
嬉勝則
56.0
1:33.6 (2.6)
42.1 475k
1番
6-6-7-9
ムーランブ
|
7
重
8頭
高知
20.09.22
AB混合
AB
1600右ダ
7人
◇別府衣
54.0
1:47.8 (1.0)
40.3 469k
7番
5-6-7-7
クールジャ
|
2
重
12頭
高知
20.09.22
鏡川特別
B
1400右ダ
3人
永森大
56.0
1:31.1 (0.1)
39.4 468k
3番
10-8-8-3
ムーランブ
|
6
重
8頭
高知
20.09.22
AB混合
AB
1600右ダ
2人
林謙佑
54.0
1:47.6 (0.8)
41.1 526k
6番
3-3-3-3
クールジャ
|
3
重
12頭
高知
20.09.22
鏡川特別
B
1400右ダ
4人
林謙佑
56.0
1:31.5 (0.5)
40.1 494k
2番
7-7-6-5
ムーランブ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
3
不
10頭
高知
20.09.05
広島県もみ
B
1400右ダ
5人
宮川実
56.0
1:32.0 (0.8)
40.0 463k
4番
9-9-9-6
コパノミザ
|
1
不
10頭
高知
20.09.05
B-2
B
1400右ダ
8人
西川敏
54.0
1:31.7 (0.4)
40.1 480k
10番
6-7-5-2
ミュッセン
|
6
重
11頭
高知
20.08.30
嫉妬の夏特
C1
1300右ダ
2人
佐原秀
56.0
1:26.1 (1.8)
41.8 503k
7番
6-5-5-6
トウカイエ
|
4
不
10頭
高知
20.09.05
B-2
B
1400右ダ
6人
嬉勝則
56.0
1:32.7 (1.0)
41.4 474k
7番
4-4-4-5
フェザース
|
7
不
9頭
高知
20.09.06
愛媛まどん
A
1400右ダ
8人
◇別府衣
54.0
1:32.4 (2.2)
40.9 474k
5番
8-8-8-8
キモンクラ
|
2
不
10頭
高知
20.09.05
住吉池特別
B
1400右ダ
8人
永森大
56.0
1:31.0 (0.1)
39.2 467k
6番
10-10-7-3
ブルーリッ
|
2
不
10頭
高知
20.09.05
B-2
B
1400右ダ
2人
林謙佑
54.0
1:32.1 (0.4)
41.7 522k
2番
1-1-1-1
フェザース
|
5
不
10頭
高知
20.09.05
住吉池特別
B
1400右ダ
3人
林謙佑
56.0
1:31.8 (0.9)
40.4 495k
5番
7-7-5-6
ブルーリッ
|
前々走
|
4
重
10頭
高知
20.03.17
B-2
B
1400右ダ
1人
宮川実
56.0
1:34.0 (0.4)
40.7 473k
7番
8-7-7-5
ペイシャオ
|
11
良
12頭
高知
20.08.22
AB混合
AB
1400右ダ
9人
西川敏
53.0
1:35.1 (4.0)
44.0 479k
1番
3-3-3-6
ファイナル
|
取消
稍
11頭
高知
20.08.16
C1-2
C1
1400右ダ
-人
佐原秀
56.0
6番
|
10
良
10頭
高知
20.08.22
仁淀川特別
1400右ダ
7人
嬉勝則
56.0
1:34.7 (2.6)
43.4 479k
3番
3-3-3-8
ウェイト
|
9
良
12頭
高知
20.08.22
AB混合
AB
1400右ダ
8人
△妹尾将
54.0
1:34.7 (3.6)
41.1 476k
3番
12-12-12-12
ファイナル
|
4
良
12頭
高知
20.08.22
AB混合
AB
1400右ダ
7人
永森大
55.0
1:32.8 (1.7)
40.9 464k
4番
9-9-7-5
ファイナル
|
9
良
10頭
高知
20.08.22
仁淀川特別
1400右ダ
4人
林謙佑
54.0
1:34.3 (2.2)
42.6 521k
2番
6-5-6-7
ウェイト
|
2
良
10頭
高知
20.08.22
B-2
B
1300右ダ
2人
山崎雅
56.0
1:25.1 (0.2)
40.1 486k
10番
3-3-3-4
ブルーリッ
|
3走前
|
6
不
10頭
高知
20.03.02
黒尊川特別
B
1600右ダ
2人
宮川実
56.0
1:45.6 (0.8)
39.5 471k
9番
9-9-8-6
グリターテ
|
9
良
9頭
高知
20.08.09
3回目!は
B
1400右ダ
5人
西川敏
54.0
1:34.3 (3.3)
43.8 483k
1番
4-4-5-4
スーパース
|
8
稍
8頭
船橋
20.07.22
文月スプリ
B1B2
1200左ダ
8人
水野翔
57.0
1:14.5 (2.1)
37.6 507k
5番
6-5-5
ステイホッ
|
2
良
9頭
高知
20.08.09
B-3
B
1400右ダ
8人
嬉勝則
56.0
1:32.2 (0.1)
41.0 476k
3番
4-3-3-1
レッドアル
|
7
良
11頭
高知
20.08.08
A-4
A
1400右ダ
8人
◇別府衣
54.0
1:33.6 (1.6)
40.6 470k
1番
10-9-9-8
エイシンヴ
|
7
良
11頭
高知
20.08.09
金剛山特別
B
1600右ダ
6人
郷間勇
56.0
1:48.4 (1.7)
42.1 465k
2番
9-9-9-7
キングラデ
|
2
良
11頭
高知
20.08.09
金剛山特別
B
1600右ダ
11人
林謙佑
54.0
1:46.7 (0.0)
42.1 519k
4番
1-1-1-1
キングラデ
|
1
不
9頭
高知
20.07.26
ヤ・シィパ
C1
1600右ダ
5人
山崎雅
56.0
1:44.1 (0.1)
40.1 480k
6番
6-6-5-3
コパノジョ
|
4走前
|
2
不
9頭
高知
20.02.18
どんぐり湖
B
1600右ダ
1人
宮川実
56.0
1:44.6 (0.6)
39.3 470k
5番
4-3-3-3
コンドルヒ
|
6
重
10頭
高知
20.07.18
富山君あり
AB
1300右ダ
5人
西川敏
53.0
1:26.0 (1.7)
41.3 481k
1番
6-7-6-5
スリラーイ
|
6
稍
12頭
浦和
20.07.02
文月(ふみ
B1B2一
1400左ダ
12人
保園翔
57.0
1:29.9 (1.2)
39.6 504k
8番
7-8-6-5
コスモロッ
|
9
重
10頭
高知
20.07.18
しまね産和
B
1300右ダ
7人
嬉勝則
56.0
1:27.0 (2.3)
41.5 479k
3番
8-8-9-9
ファイナル
|
高知
20.07.19
トレノ賞
1300右ダ
11人
別府衣
57.0
1:24.7 (2.9)
39.6 470k
2番
11-11-11-11
ダノングッ
|
2
重
10頭
高知
20.07.18
しまね産和
B
1300右ダ
3人
永森大
56.0
1:25.2 (0.5)
40.0 469k
5番
9-9-7-4
ファイナル
|
3
重
10頭
高知
20.07.18
富山君あり
AB
1300右ダ
7人
宮川実
53.0
1:25.4 (1.1)
39.9 520k
6番
10-10-10-6
スリラーイ
|
5
稍
12頭
高知
20.07.19
C1イC2
C1イC2
1300右ダ
3人
郷間勇
56.0
1:25.6 (1.1)
40.9 487k
5番
7-7-7-4
プレミアム
|
5走前
|